Class of 1963 Unknown Class Members

The alumni office has lost touch with the class members listed below.  If you have contact information, please notify the alumni office by email or phone 724-946-7364.

Ann Barbaras Beck
Judy Stone Bennett
Barbara A. Bernauer
Elizabeth  Beswick
Charles F. Bickerton
Donald R. Bissell
William J. Blair
Pat Miller Bracken
Martha Sampson Brenneman
Suzanne Wolfe Bricker
Naomi J. Brown
Irene Prior Campbell
Patricia L. Carlson
Betsy Moir Carmelite
Ronald B Christiansen
Susan Hellerman Cibula
Linda Sandridge Cobb
Mary Rataiczak Colwell
Emily Green Cooper
Betty Sauer Creskoff
Philomena Fenati Cumo
Eugene L. Danser
Barbara Brown Dodge
Earl W. Douglass
Barbara Wilson Doverspike
Linda Morgan Dugan
John W. Dunkle
Raymond A. Eckert
Sally Tourney Eicher
Gilbert A. Evans
Helen E. Evans
Ellen Bailey Facemyer
Thomas G. Faulds
Carole A. Fleming
Marilyn Redinger Flemming
Janet Baierl Fowkes
Thomas P. Frazier
Cynthia Picarro Gagliardo
Patsy J. George
Virginia Barger Gerek
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marilyn E. Gfroerer
Stacy J. Gibson
Patricia Crawford Frey Gillespie
James R. Gleeson
Ronald E. Govenor
Dona Lee Hampson
Lawrence P. Hanley
Beth Ann Hardesty
Judith Parker Hart
Julius H. Hart
Joyce Beadling Hines
Kathleen F. Hodell
Richard S. Hogue
Robert B. Holroyd
Lloyd J. Horn
Sandra Flegal Hurd
Robert D. Hyde
Edna M. Ingalls
Eleanor C. Jenkins
Howard D. Jenkins
Linda Reed Johnson
William  Karras
Richard E. Kemper
Martha Buchanan Keyse
Nancy Jensen Kirk
Frances A. Klimek
Karen Robinson Koski
Elizabeth Heim Lang
Karen Clutter MacDonald
Barbara Beaman Mahoogian
Roger S. Malcolm
Judith Shobert Marsden
John W. Marshall
Peter  Matijevich Jr
Barbara Himmler Matoka
David N. Matthews
Dorothy Howard McBride
Virginia A. McCabe
K. Warriston McCracken
Stanley M. McKinley
Vern L. McKissick Jr
John E. Miller
William D. Miller
Jean Mazzotti Morgan
Sandra Creighton Murphy
Penpet P. Nanakorn
Margaret J. Newton
Caroline M. Norton
Harry E. Orris
Samuel M. Outerbridge
Edwin B. Palmer Jr
Carol Small Patterson
Mark A. Peterson
Barbara Gallagher Petrone
Donald R. Pinter
Lois Rhodes Pizor
Rudolph C. Raida Jr
Margaret Rush Rice
Ann Shrefler Roy
John R. Shafer Jr
Samuel  Sigler
John L. Speidel
Betty Reed Spreights
Harvey J. St. John
Kay Cavitt Staley
Jeffrey A. Stewart
Alice Haubner Stott
Linda K. Studley
Ernest J. Toth
Judith Good Tucker
Mary Rives Wade
Jeffrey H. Waldmann
Carol  Walker
Diana Schaughency Walker
Richard C. Weinschenk
David R. White
J. Patterson Williams
David A. Young
Bruna Domini Zinz