Class of 1958 Unknown Class Members

The alumni office has lost touch with the class members listed below.  If you have contact information, please notify the alumni office by email or phone 724-946-7364.

Donna S. Anderson
Kenneth B. Anderson
Joanne McKinnon Ashenfarb
Bruce G. Bender
Bruce A. Bowen
Helen M. Burry
Ruth Borell Campbell
Ann Lang Canetta
Roberta Sproul Carlson
Raymond M. Cassella
Edith M. Chesmer
Samuel S. Clark
Ingrid S. Clay
David J. Colton
Victor G. Colvin
Chloe Ann Condo
F. Edward Connolly
Lewis H. Cooper
Thomas A. Duda
Donald G. Duncan
Stuart H. Eddy
Barbara Philips Englert
John B. Ericson
Rosa Mae Faulkner
Glen Golden  Ferrell
Madeleine J.  Fordney
Katherine A. Fulton
G. K. Funston
Judith Anne MacCubbin Furber
Eileen Marie Scott Futas
Donald L. Garver
Robert I. Gething
Corey McClure Gettig
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frada Glazer Goldman
G. Richard Gray
Robert L. Gray
Barbara Anne  Hackett
Richard S. Hamilton
Evelyn Roberts Heyl
Myrna G. Hugi
Olive H. Hunt
James C. Jackson
David B. Kase
Donovan R. Kennedy
George D. Killa
Sook Kyong  Kim
Connie McHugh Kimerer
Paul M. Kreiling
Lynda A.  Leyde
John F. Loeffler
Jerry N. Long
William B. Lonie
Gustavo Machado
John Machado
M. Diane Magri
Marjory Lesnett Mayer
Robert C. McBurney
Joyce Stiver McCall
John E. McCusker
George R. McKenzie
R. E. McLain
Mildred Meyers Miller
Dale K. Milligan
David Lee Mink
Thomas D. Mitlow
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Betty Thomas Morrison
Barbara Haug Muenzmay
Ruth Maynell  Organ
John W. Pennell
Emogene I. Penning
Barbara Ann Martin Phillips
Richard A. Phillips
Audrey Lindow Pomrenke
C. Ann Gamble Pritchard
August J. Quarterson
Nancy C. Pinkerton Quatse
John William Ratai
Sandra Huffman Ristau
Carol Thompson Rowell
Ralph L. Runkle
Gertrude Sam
Marilyn Kay Seaman
Allan P. Smith
Richard Carl Smith
Muriel Rudolph Stoops
Howard S. Tarabour
Sandra Winburn Teslow
Walter O. Thompson
Marion Nagle Twoney
Deborah A. Phelps Walker
Robert Walker
Caroline Ann  Westlake
Delores J. White
John T. White
Barbara Wiseman Winter