Licensed to Baldwin-Wallace College    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/18/2013 10:42 PM
                       2013 Mid January Meet - 1/18/2013                       
                          Baldwin-Wallace University                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   BW Record: S  7.37  2000        Ayama Nwa, BW                               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenkins, Emily            FR John Carroll              7.51q  1 
  2 Gabor, Haley              JR Westminster               7.81q  2 
  3 Nanni, Lauren             SR Baldwin-Wallace           7.87q  2 
  4 Lee, Laura                JR Washington a              7.92q  2 
  5 Blackmon, Katlyn          FR Washington a              8.05q  1 
  6 Nuzzo, Alicia             FR Westminster               8.11q  1 
  7 Krause, Ashley            SO Allegheny                 8.21q  1 
  8 Mosley, Shanelle          JR John Carroll              8.30q  2 
  9 Yakopin, Caitlin          FR Westminster               8.31   2 
 10 Toensing, Marissa         FR Westminster               8.36   2 
 11 Smith, Allison            SR Baldwin-Wallace           8.42   1 
 12 Filip, Abbey              FR Wayne St.                 8.45   2 
 13 Williams, Hannah          SO Wayne St.                 8.47   1 
 14 Robinson, Britney         FR Wayne St.                 8.50   2 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
   BW Record: S  7.37  2000        Ayama Nwa, BW                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenkins, Emily            FR John Carroll              7.55  
  2 Lee, Laura                JR Washington a              7.83  
  3 Nanni, Lauren             SR Baldwin-Wallace           7.92  
  4 Gabor, Haley              JR Westminster               7.96  
  5 Blackmon, Katlyn          FR Washington a              8.11  
  6 Nuzzo, Alicia             FR Westminster               8.17  
  7 Krause, Ashley            SO Allegheny                 8.32  
  8 Mosley, Shanelle          JR John Carroll              8.38  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   BW Record: S 25.96  2012        Kaylan Lemon, BW                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gabor, Haley              JR Westminster              28.11   1 
  2 Lee, Laura                JR Washington a             28.40   1 
  3 Greeno, Shaquella         JR Baldwin-Wallace          28.61   2 
  4 Martinko, Megan           SO John Carroll             28.99   5 
  5 Jenkins, Emily            FR John Carroll             29.01   4 
  6 Nuzzo, Alicia             FR Westminster              29.53   1 
  7 Yakopin, Caitlin          FR Westminster              29.62   2 
  8 Sample, Danielle          SO John Carroll             29.66   3 
  9 Williams, Hannah          SO Wayne St.                29.67   5 
 10 Moss, Sarah               JR Allegheny                29.83   2 
 11 Hileman, Abby             FR Allegheny                29.92   4 
 12 Filip, Abbey              FR Wayne St.                30.01   6 
 13 Manko, Karissa            FR John Carroll             30.09   3 
 14 Toensing, Marissa         FR Westminster              30.16   4 
 15 Johnson, Clairesa         SO Washington a             30.40   6 
 16 Mosley, Shanelle          JR John Carroll            x31.09   3 
 17 Blackmon, Katlyn          FR Washington a             31.25   6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   BW Record: S 57.84  1991        Benita Thomas, BW                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Nicole             JR Baldwin-Wallace        1:01.40   1 
  2 Poinsett, Meghan          JR Washington a           1:01.79   1 
  3 Johnson, Brittany         FR Wayne St.              1:04.15   2 
  4 Kiner, Courtney           SR Baldwin-Wallace        1:05.56   1 
  5 Williams, Rachael         JR Wayne St.              1:07.93   2 
 
Women 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
   BW Record: S 1:18.31  2008        Rebekah Paul, BW                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Creighton, Maureen        SR John Carroll           1:24.58   1 
  2 Blackmon, Kenzie          FR Washington a           1:26.83   1 
  3 Johnson, Chelsea          FR Wayne St.              1:27.58   2 
  4 Fuller, Chelise           SR Wayne St.              1:28.04   2 
  5 Landon, Megan             JR John Carroll           1:28.06   1 
  6 Balfour, Kayla            FR Wayne St.              1:29.65   2 
  7 Augustine, Niki           FR Allegheny              1:29.73   2 
  8 Elswick, Jenna            SO John Carroll           1:36.63   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
   BW Record: S 2:14.07  2003        Stacey Havaich, BW                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brittany         FR Wayne St.              2:20.08  
  2 Hradisky, Brooke          JR Baldwin-Wallace        2:26.84  
  3 Chapman, Kelsey           SO Wayne St.              2:30.73  
  4 Preston, Alexis           FR Allegheny              2:30.78  
  5 Williams, Rachael         JR Wayne St.              2:30.94  
  6 Gagnon, Kayla             JR Wayne St.              2:32.81  
  7 Wnukowski, Christine      SO Allegheny              2:33.40  
  8 Jurczynski, Taylor        FR Baldwin-Wallace        2:34.69  
  9 Bucci, Angelica           FR John Carroll           2:34.75  
 10 Barsody, Tess             SO John Carroll           2:34.87  
 11 Loniewski, Emma           SO Allegheny              2:38.84  
 12 Gallagher, Kaleigh        FR Washington a           2:44.12  
 13 Puleo, Maya               FR Allegheny              2:48.53  
 14 Opsitnick, Alexandra      SO Allegheny             x2:50.04  
 15 Lesko, Anna               FR Allegheny             x3:09.83  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
   BW Record: S 3:02.52  2011        Kim Chinn, BW                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bohrer, Nicki             JR John Carroll           3:09.56  
  2 Brewer, Amanda            SO Wayne St.              3:12.33  
  3 Kreuz, Gabriella          JR John Carroll           3:13.99  
  4 Turner, Haley             SO John Carroll           3:22.87  
  5 Fuller, Chelise           SR Wayne St.              3:27.19  
  6 Okonowski, Annie          FR Wayne St.              3:33.58  
  7 Vrobel, Jenny             SO John Carroll           3:36.62  
  8 Bill, Martha              FR John Carroll          x3:47.89  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
   BW Record: S 4:58.79  2011        Kim Chinn, BW                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kreuz, Gabriella          JR John Carroll           5:16.47  
  2 Brewer, Amanda            SO Wayne St.              5:16.57  
  3 Gagnon, Kayla             JR Wayne St.              5:18.09  
  4 Hoogeveen, Tess              Baldwin-Wall           5:32.50  
  5 Sharfman, Andrea          SO Allegheny              5:34.08  
  6 Johnson, Chelsea          FR Wayne St.              5:34.84  
  7 Turner, Haley             SO John Carroll           5:37.41  
  8 Whisler, Taylor           JR John Carroll           5:39.47  
  9 Busta, Anna               JR John Carroll           5:43.34  
 10 O'Connor, Makenzie        FR Allegheny              5:47.76  
 11 McDonald, Elisabeth       SO Allegheny              5:53.71  
 12 Hutka, Lauren             JR Baldwin-Wallace        5:58.57  
 13 Vrcan, Blair              JR Baldwin-Wallace        6:02.31  
 14 Kearns, Suzanna           JR Allegheny              6:08.69  
 15 Vrobel, Jenny             SO John Carroll          x6:09.16  
 16 Rehor, Molly              FR Baldwin-Wallace        6:11.61  
 17 Frantz, Kelly             FR Allegheny             x6:13.00  
 18 Bill, Martha              FR John Carroll          x6:23.49  
 19 Stone, Emily              FR Geneva                 6:31.56  
 20 Dudley, Jen               FR Baldwin-Wallace        7:20.57  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
   BW Record: S 10:10.5h  1988        Peggy Fortune, BW                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rock, Jen                 JR Wayne St.             10:32.04  
  2 Brewer, Amanda            SO Wayne St.             10:38.68  
  3 Martin, Kristina          JR Allegheny             10:52.52  
  4 Meek, Sarah-Noel          FR Geneva                11:05.51  
  5 Mapes, Emily              SO John Carroll          11:09.81  
  6 Merkle, Alayna            JR Geneva                11:13.52  
  7 Sterle, Hanna             FR John Carroll          11:22.95  
  8 Nieset, Alyssa            FR Baldwin-Wallace       11:31.00  
  9 Brindle, Alyssa           FR Allegheny             11:31.72  
 10 Kluitenberg, Anna         SO Geneva                11:32.53  
 11 Singer, Alyssa            JR John Carroll          11:50.83  
 12 Stasiowski, Caroline      FR Allegheny             12:21.76  
 13 Dirr, Alex                SO John Carroll          12:24.92  
 14 Seifert, Molly            FR John Carroll         x12:25.90  
 15 Schwin, Dannie               Baldwin-Wallace       12:43.45  
 16 Fredriksen, Lauren        FR Baldwin-Wallace       12:44.45  
 17 Starr, Emily              FR Allegheny             12:55.63  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
   BW Record: S 17:28.43  2003        Jessica Textoris, BW                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spillman, Katherine       SO John Carroll          18:54.63  
  2 Balfour, Kayla            FR Wayne St.             19:04.28  
  3 Kapela, Caroline          JR John Carroll          19:36.87  
  4 Kovatch, Shaina           SR Baldwin-Wallace       19:44.90  
  5 Fittro, Kali              FR Baldwin-Wallace       19:59.92  
  6 Okonowski, Annie          FR Wayne St.             20:14.90  
  7 Reeves, Keri              FR Washington a          20:35.56  
  8 Kaufman, Samantha         SR Wayne St.             20:45.94  
  9 Vasic, Dusica             SO Baldwin-Wallace       20:48.99  
 10 Fahy, Lynn                   Baldwin-Wall          21:58.53  
 11 Smith, Jackie             FR Washington a          23:43.32  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
   BW Record: S  8.26  1997        Rochele Meyer, BW                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kiner, Courtney           SR Baldwin-Wallace           8.90q  2 
  2 Winters, Melanie          FR Baldwin-Wallace           9.11q  1 
  3 Crabtree, Jenna           FR John Carroll              9.16q  2 
  4 Martinko, Megan           SO John Carroll              9.31q  1 
  5 Johnson, Clairesa         SO Washington a              9.46q  2 
  6 Niovich, Josie            FR Allegheny                 9.56q  1 
  7 Sweeney, Madeline         FR John Carroll             10.30q  1 
  8 Poinsett, Meghan          JR Washington a             10.34q  1 
  9 Hileman, Abby             FR Allegheny                10.50   2 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
   BW Record: S  8.26  1997        Rochele Meyer, BW                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Winters, Melanie          FR Baldwin-Wallace           8.69  
  2 Crabtree, Jenna           FR John Carroll              9.33  
  3 Kiner, Courtney           SR Baldwin-Wallace           9.33  
  4 Niovich, Josie            FR Allegheny                 9.49  
  5 Martinko, Megan           SO John Carroll              9.50  
  6 Johnson, Clairesa         SO Washington a              9.54  
  7 Sweeney, Madeline         FR John Carroll             10.24  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   BW Record: S 1:45.30  2005        , BW                                      
                         Mary Griglak,Liz Redd,Jeanne Osborne,Kara Weaver  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baldwin-Wallace University  'A'                     1:50.76   1 
     1) Winters, Melanie FR             2) Nanni, Lauren SR               
     3) Greeno, Shaquella JR            4) Smith, Nicole JR               
  2 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                              1:53.94   1 
     1) Gabor, Haley JR                 2) Toensing, Marissa FR           
     3) Yakopin, Caitlin FR             4) Nuzzo, Alicia FR               
  3 John Carroll  'A'                                   1:56.75   1 
     1) Mosley, Shanelle JR             2) Creighton, Maureen SR          
     3) Crabtree, Jenna FR              4) Jenkins, Emily FR              
  4 John Carroll  'B'                                  x1:58.40   2 
     1) Martinko, Megan SO              2) Manko, Karissa FR              
     3) Elswick, Jenna SO               4) Suttles, Hannah FR             
  5 Wayne St.  'A'                                      2:01.36   2 
     1) Filip, Abbey FR                 2) Robinson, Britney FR           
     3) Dixon, Olivia FR                4) Chapman, Kelsey SO             
  6 Allegheny  'A'                                      2:01.42   1 
     1) Hileman, Abby FR                2) Jamie-Abreau, Doranny FR       
     3) Niovich, Josie FR               4) Krause, Ashley SO              
  7 Geneva  'A'                                         2:15.90   2 
     1) Claypool, Sarah FR              2) Jusino, Nuemalys FR            
     3) Banyas, Paige SR                4) Mahan, Jamie SO                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   BW Record: S 4:02.60  1998        , BW                                      
                         Gill,Lakatosh,Vaughan,Ziegler                     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baldwin-Wallace University  'A'                     4:13.25   1 
  2 John Carroll  'A'                                   4:16.88   1 
     1) Bohrer, Nicki JR                2) Kreuz, Gabriella JR            
     3) Turner, Haley SO                4) Creighton, Maureen SR          
  3 Wayne St.  'A'                                      4:25.28   2 
     1) Williams, Rachael JR            2) Williams, Hannah SO            
     3) Johnson, Chelsea FR             4) Johnson, Brittany FR           
  4 Wayne St.  'B'                                     x4:26.63   2 
     1) Filip, Abbey FR                 2) Fuller, Chelise SR             
     3) Gagnon, Kayla JR                4) Chapman, Kelsey SO             
  5 John Carroll  'B'                                  x4:31.32   1 
     1) Landon, Megan JR                2) Bucci, Angelica FR             
     3) Busta, Anna JR                  4) Barsody, Tess SO               
  6 Allegheny  'A'                                      4:32.33   1 
     1) Preston, Alexis FR              2) Nindle, Ashley FR              
     3) Loniewski, Emma SO              4) Augustine, Niki FR             
  7 Washington and Jefferson  'A'                       4:35.58   1 
     1) Blackmon, Kenzie FR             2) McRae, Maureen FR              
     3) Johnson, Clairesa SO            4) Gallagher, Kaleigh FR          
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
   BW Record: S 1.70m  1992        Kristina Roberston, BW                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Victoria           JR Baldwin-Wallace          1.52m    4-11.75 
  1 Spina, Mara               JR Washington a             1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Oberg, Erin               JR Washington a             1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Snow, Abby                FR Baldwin-Wallace          1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Moss, Sarah               JR Allegheny                1.47m    4-09.75 
  6 Jamie-Abreau, Doranny     FR Allegheny                1.37m    4-06.00 
  6 Burns, Brook              SO Washington a             1.37m    4-06.00 
  8 Filip, Abbey              FR Wayne St.                1.32m    4-04.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
   BW Record: S 3.34m  2006        Angela Gruss, BW                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shockley, Stephanie       SR Baldwin-Wallace          3.05m   10-00.00 
  1 Majors, Brittany          SO Westminster              3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Domoff, Leah              SO Westminster              2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 Gabor, Haley              JR Westminster              2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 DeBonis, Danielle         SO Washington a             2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 Dixon, Olivia             FR Wayne St.                2.90m    9-06.25 
 -- Crabtree, Jenna           FR John Carroll                NH            
 -- Lee, Laura                JR Washington a                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
   BW Record: S 5.57m  2006        Kara Weaver, BW                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Winters, Melanie          FR Baldwin-Wallace          5.20m   17-00.75 
  2 Snow, Abby                FR Baldwin-Wallace          4.80m   15-09.00 
  3 Krause, Ashley            SO Allegheny                4.68m   15-04.25 
  3 Manko, Karissa            FR John Carroll             4.68m   15-04.25 
  5 Suttles, Hannah           FR John Carroll             4.66m   15-03.50 
  6 Williams, Hannah          SO Wayne St.                4.43m   14-06.50 
  7 Sample, Danielle          SO John Carroll             4.38m   14-04.50 
  8 Lang, Samantha            FR Baldwin-Wallace          4.30m   14-01.25 
  9 Smith, Allison            SR Baldwin-Wallace          4.23m   13-10.50 
  9 Colella, Angela           FR Westminster              4.23m   13-10.50 
 11 Robinson, Britney         FR Wayne St.                3.65m   11-11.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
   BW Record: S 11.18m  2008        Courtney Beckett                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sample, Danielle          SO John Carroll            10.19m   33-05.25 
  2 Krause, Ashley            SO Allegheny               10.11m   33-02.00 
  3 Shockley, Stephanie       SR Baldwin-Wallace          9.62m   31-06.75 
  4 Manko, Karissa            FR John Carroll             9.54m   31-03.75 
  5 Suttles, Hannah           FR John Carroll             9.43m   30-11.25 
  6 Oberg, Erin               JR Washington a             9.18m   30-01.50 
  6 Roth, Kaitlin             JR Westminster              9.18m   30-01.50 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
   BW Record: S 14.22m  2012        Danielle Torrence, BW                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Perry, Erika              FR Wayne St.               11.06m   36-03.50 
  2 Straub, Harley            JR Washington a            10.82m   35-06.00 
  3 Rice, Allison             JR Westminster             10.59m   34-09.00 
  4 Moore, Savannah           FR Baldwin-Wallace         10.53m   34-06.75 
  5 Williams, Sara            SO Geneva                  10.52m   34-06.25 
  6 Skiffey, Mary             SO John Carroll            10.42m   34-02.25 
  7 Jackson, Kayla            JR Geneva                  10.38m   34-00.75 
  8 Urban, Maggie             FR Baldwin-Wallace         10.32m   33-10.25 
  9 Brown, Victoria           JR Baldwin-Wallace          9.95m   32-07.75 
 10 Sprando, Vanessa          FR Washington a             9.87m   32-04.75 
 11 Whitlatch, Kristin        FR Baldwin-Wallace          9.30m   30-06.25 
 12 Virag, Monika             SO Washington a             9.19m   30-02.00 
 13 Rice, Julie               JR Westminster              8.69m   28-06.25 
 14 Winters, Melanie          FR Baldwin-Wallace         x8.65m   28-04.50 
 15 Feinberg, Tova            JR Allegheny                8.61m   28-03.00 
 16 Solida, Stephanie         FR Washington a             8.39m   27-06.50 
 17 Mochan, Alexa             SO Allegheny                8.06m   26-05.50 
 18 Wong, Ting                SO Washington a            x7.93m   26-00.25 
 19 Snow, Abby                FR Baldwin-Wallace         x7.88m   25-10.25 
 20 Wright-Collie, Emerald    FR Allegheny                7.79m   25-06.75 
 21 Marinucci, Jessica        FR Baldwin-Wallace         x7.70m   25-03.25 
 22 Kaufman, Samantha         SR Wayne St.                7.17m   23-06.25 
 23 Shaw, Alex                JR Baldwin-Wallace         x6.83m   22-05.00 
 24 Georgiades, Anastasia     FR Allegheny                6.71m   22-00.25 
 25 Lang, Samantha            FR Baldwin-Wallace         x6.20m   20-04.25 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
   BW Record: S 17.01m  2012        Cristina Perrine, BW                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mochan, Alexa             SO Allegheny               12.98m   42-07.00 
  2 Urban, Maggie             FR Baldwin-Wallace         11.39m   37-04.50 
  3 Moore, Savannah           FR Baldwin-Wallace         11.25m   36-11.00 
  4 Feinberg, Tova            JR Allegheny               10.46m   34-04.00 
  5 Straub, Harley            JR Washington a             9.20m   30-02.25 
  6 Sprando, Vanessa          FR Washington a             9.16m   30-00.75 
  7 Shaw, Alex                JR Baldwin-Wallace          9.08m   29-09.50 
  8 Virag, Monika             SO Washington a             9.03m   29-07.50 
  9 Wright-Collie, Emerald    FR Allegheny                8.49m   27-10.25 
 10 Marinucci, Jessica        FR Baldwin-Wallace          8.44m   27-08.25 
 11 Wong, Ting                SO Washington a             8.28m   27-02.00 
 12 Solida, Stephanie         FR Washington a            x8.25m   27-01.00 
 13 Georgiades, Anastasia     FR Allegheny                6.12m   20-01.00 
 -- Whitlatch, Kristin        FR Baldwin-Wallace           FOUL            
 -- Molls, Carly              FR Toledo                    FOUL            
 -- Perry, Erika              FR Wayne St.                 FOUL            
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   BW Record: S  6.36  1985        David Sandifer, BW                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beidelman, Ben            FR Baldwin-Wallace           6.42q  3 
  2 Kelly, Jack               FR John Carroll              6.53q  3 
  3 Kelly, Sam                FR John Carroll              6.63q  3 
  4 White, Ryan               SO Geneva                    6.64q  3 
  5 Minjock, Mike             SR John Carroll              6.64q  2 
  6 Jones, Jared              SR Washington a              6.75q  1 
  7 Cordes, Shawn             JR Baldwin-Wallace           6.76q  1 
  8 Dugan, Brendon            SO John Carroll              6.76q  3 
  9 Jones, Hunter             FR Allegheny                 6.80   2 
 10 DeMaio, Nico              FR Washington a              6.81   2 
 11 Allen, Kyle               SR Westminster               6.86   1 
 12 Pavel, Ovidiu             FR Baldwin-Wallace           6.88   1 
 13 Zerucha, Shane            SO John Carroll              6.88   3 
 14 Watt, Duncan              FR Westminster               6.89   3 
 15 Hansen, Nelson            FR Allegheny                 6.90   1 
 16 Thompson, Bryan           SR Westminster               7.04   1 
 17 Ruggeri, Natalino         SO Washington a              7.05   4 
 18 Elton, Tom                FR Baldwin-Wall              7.05   4 
 19 Armour, Rondel            FR John Carroll              7.09   4 
 20 Marga, Aaron              JR Geneva                    7.11   4 
 21 Day, Cameron              JR Allegheny                 7.20   2 
 22 Jaicks, John              SO John Carroll              7.67   4 
 23 Sbrocco, Nicholas         JR John Carroll              8.02   2 
 -- Johnson, Kevin            JR Baldwin-Wallace             FS   4 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
   BW Record: S  6.36  1985        David Sandifer, BW                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Minjock, Mike             SR John Carroll              6.64  
  2 Jones, Jared              SR Washington a              6.68  
  3 Kelly, Jack               FR John Carroll              6.76  
  4 Cordes, Shawn             JR Baldwin-Wallace           6.82  
  5 White, Ryan               SO Geneva                    6.92  
  6 Beidelman, Ben            FR Baldwin-Wallace           6.94  
  7 Kelly, Sam                FR John Carroll              7.11  
  8 Dugan, Brendon            SO John Carroll              7.23  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   BW Record: S 22.71  2012        Mike Smith, BW                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beidelman, Ben            FR Baldwin-Wallace          23.21   3 
  2 Jones, Jared              SR Washington a             23.26   1 
  3 DeMaio, Nico              FR Washington a             23.43   1 
  4 D'Amico, Nick             SO John Carroll             23.88   2 
  4 Zaccardelli, Bill         SR John Carroll             23.88   2 
  6 Hansen, Nelson            FR Allegheny                23.97   3 
  7 Allen, Kyle               SR Westminster              24.07   3 
  8 Jones, Hunter             FR Allegheny                24.09   6 
  9 Mellinger, Jacob          FR Geneva                   24.48  10 
 10 White, Ryan               SO Geneva                   24.52   2 
 11 Livingood, Paul           FR Allegheny                24.70   7 
 12 Flinn, Todd               FR Baldwin-Wallace          24.78   4 
 13 Elton, Tom                FR Baldwin-Wallace          24.89   4 
 14 Watt, Duncan              FR Westminster              24.90   6 
 15 Hord, Earl                SO Washington a             24.96  10 
 16 Weir, Ryan                SO Baldwin-Wallace          24.99   6 
 17 Caponi, Frankie           FR John Carroll             25.01   6 
 18 Friday, Christian         SO Westminster              25.08   7 
 19 Chaffe, Cathal            FR Allegheny                25.25  10 
 20 Conrad, Jarod             FR Baldwin-Wall             25.60   6 
 21 Ball, Justin              SO John Carroll             25.74   8 
 22 Evers, Alex               SO Baldwin-Wallace         x26.20   4 
 23 Lopez, Chris              SO Baldwin-Wallace         x26.22   9 
 24 Ruggeri, Natalino         SO Washington a             26.51   9 
 25 Zerucha, Shane            SO John Carroll            x26.66   8 
 26 Bamfield, Jake            FR John Carroll            x26.79   7 
 27 DelBene, Evan             SR Westminster              27.30   8 
 28 Nasca, Tom                FR John Carroll            x27.43   9 
 29 Beil, Jake                FR John Carroll            x27.78   9 
 30 Dugan, Brendon            SO John Carroll            x27.91   7 
 31 Sbrocco, Nicholas         JR John Carroll            x29.57  10 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   BW Record: S 49.90  1998        Will Hartley, BW                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weir, Ryan                SO Baldwin-Wallace          53.50   2 
  2 Zaccardelli, Bill         SR John Carroll             53.69   1 
  3 Flinn, Todd               FR Baldwin-Wallace          54.30   1 
  4 Chrispin, Hayes           SO John Carroll             54.89   1 
  5 Cameron, John             SO John Carroll             55.02   1 
  6 Hord, Earl                SO Washington a             55.28   1 
  7 Burns, Pat                SR John Carroll             55.34   2 
  8 Chaffe, Cathal            FR Allegheny                55.53   2 
  9 Bamfield, Jake            FR John Carroll            x59.06   2 
 10 O'Brien, Pat              FR John Carroll          x1:00.90   1 
 11 Nasca, Tom                FR John Carroll          x1:01.44   2 
 
Men 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
   BW Record: S 1:05.36  1998        Kris Boey, BW                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Colbert, Anthony          SR John Carroll           1:09.15   1 
  2 Hydzik, Mike              FR John Carroll           1:09.57   1 
  3 Loya, Dan                 FR John Carroll           1:09.71   1 
  4 Anderson, Chez            SR Geneva                 1:12.79   2 
  5 Colarte, Alex             FR Allegheny              1:13.34   1 
  6 Olson, David              SO Allegheny              1:14.73   2 
  7 Reese, Christian          SO Allegheny              1:18.79   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
   BW Record: S 1:55.03  1997        Kris Boey, BW                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cameron, Will             FR John Carroll           2:02.23  
  2 Plohr, Ben                FR Allegheny              2:02.66  
  3 Baker, Isaac              SO Baldwin-Wall           2:04.02  
  4 Makepeace, Joshua         SO Washington a           2:04.97  
  5 Long, Aaron               FR Baldwin-Wallace        2:07.94  
  6 Marek, Gage               SO John Carroll           2:08.63  
  7 Claflin, Lance            JR Allegheny              2:08.89  
  8 DeAscentis, Thomas        JR Allegheny              2:13.32  
  9 Simon, Alex               SO Allegheny              2:15.72  
 10 Shemancik, Greg           FR Allegheny             x2:16.52  
 11 Homan, Jared              JR John Carroll           2:17.97  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
   BW Record: S 2:31.73  2002        Tim Budic, BW                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mule, Chuck               JR John Carroll           2:40.65  
  2 Chojnacki, Matt           FR John Carroll           2:46.49  
  3 Bellan, Evan              SR John Carroll           2:49.50  
  4 Karski, Tadhg             SO John Carroll           2:49.67  
  5 Buehner, Gabe             FR Baldwin-Wallace        2:49.93  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
   BW Record: S 4:11.8h  1977        Larry Coy, BW                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Pat              FR John Carroll           4:28.87  
  2 Burns, Pat                SR John Carroll           4:29.74  
  3 Edinger, Nick             SR Geneva                 4:30.83  
  4 Cameron, John             SO John Carroll           4:31.80  
  5 Chojnacki, Matt           FR John Carroll           4:39.61  
  6 Claflin, Lance            JR Allegheny              4:42.96  
  7 Bellan, Evan              SR John Carroll          x4:43.54  
  8 Karski, Tadhg             SO John Carroll          x4:45.29  
  9 DeAscentis, Thomas        JR Allegheny              4:47.13  
 10 Parker, Charles           JR Geneva                 4:50.58  
 11 Simon, Alex               SO Allegheny              4:54.83  
 12 Hill, Kylan               FR Allegheny              4:55.82  
 13 Marcotte, Thomas          SO Washington a           4:58.89  
 14 Gerding, David            SR Baldwin-Wallace        5:03.49  
 15 Bocchine, Anthony         JR Washington a           5:33.86  
 16 Dunn, Seth                JR Geneva                 6:09.03  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
   BW Record: S 8:25.9h  1977        Larry Coy, BW                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Janosko, Kenneth          SR Baldwin-Wall           8:53.63  
  2 Steiner, Logan            FR Allegheny              9:02.29  
  3 Rynes, James              SO Allegheny              9:09.62  
  4 Cancilla, Paul            FR Allegheny              9:26.71  
  5 Tarchick, Matt            SR John Carroll           9:49.61  
  6 Porter, Alex              FR Allegheny              9:49.64  
  7 Anderson, Stephen         FR Allegheny             x9:50.34  
  8 Razevich, Corey           FR Allegheny             x9:51.57  
  9 Snyder, Andrew            FR John Carroll           9:55.79  
 10 Nowak, Dan                FR Baldwin-Wallace       10:02.43  
 11 Pasqualicchio, Pat        FR John Carroll          10:22.58  
 12 Young, Jason              FR Baldwin-Wallace       10:37.66  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
   BW Record: S 15:05.55  2012        Ken Janosko, BW                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rial, Will                JR John Carroll          15:47.83  
  2 Honkala, Johnny           SO John Carroll          15:55.76  
  3 Kopchick, Benjamin        SR Washington a          16:14.74  
  4 Bayer, Brian              SR John Carroll          16:41.82  
  5 Young, Corey              SO Washington a          16:52.91  
  6 Hanne, Bradley            JR Washington a          17:20.78  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
   BW Record: S  7.68  2002        Justin Miller, BW                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Taggart, Nathan           SO Allegheny                 8.34q  1 
  3 Ciorra, Alex              FR Allegheny                 8.48q  1 
  4 Conrad, Jarod             FR Baldwin-Wall              8.50q  1 
  5 Caponi, Frankie           FR John Carroll              8.59q  2 
  6 Evers, Alex               SO Baldwin-Wallace           8.59q  2 
  7 Friday, Christian         SO Westminster               8.64q  2 
  8 Elton, Tom                FR Baldwin-Wall              9.14q  1 
  9 Hill, Zach                JR Allegheny                 9.21   1 
 10 Livingood, Paul           FR Allegheny                 9.27   2 
 11 Reese, Christian          SO Allegheny                 9.84   2 
 12 Bennett, Xander           FR Allegheny                13.78   1 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
   BW Record: S  7.68  2002        Justin Miller, BW                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Taggart, Nathan           SO Allegheny                 8.34  
  2 Evers, Alex               SO Baldwin-Wallace           8.43  
  3 Ciorra, Alex              FR Allegheny                 8.49  
  4 Conrad, Jarod             FR Baldwin-Wall              8.55  
  5 Caponi, Frankie           FR John Carroll              8.63  
  6 Friday, Christian         SO Westminster               8.84  
  7 Elton, Tom                FR Baldwin-Wall              9.40  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
   BW Record: S 1:30.58  2012        , BW                                      
                         Sean Cordes,Mike Smith,Josiah Holt,Kevin Johnson  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baldwin-Wallace University  'A'                     1:32.12  
     1) Cordes, Shawn JR                2) Beidelman, Ben FR              
     3) Holt, Josiah JR                 4) Johnson, Kevin JR              
  2 John Carroll  'A'                                   1:35.48  
     1) D'Amico, Nick SO                2) Hydzik, Mike FR                
     3) Armour, Rondel FR               4) Cameron, Will FR               
  3 Allegheny  'A'                                      1:36.40  
     1) Hansen, Nelson FR               2) Colarte, Alex FR               
     3) Jones, Hunter FR                4) Hill, Zach JR                  
  4 John Carroll  'B'                                  x1:39.56  
     1) Kelly, Sam FR                   2) Kelly, Jack FR                 
     3) Caponi, Frankie FR              4) Zerucha, Shane SO              
 -- Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                                  DNF  
     1) Friday, Christian SO            2) Thompson, Bryan SR             
     3) DelBene, Evan SR                4) Watt, Duncan FR                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
   BW Record: S 3:24.6h  1975        , BW                                      
                         Tonks,Babson,Alexander,DiMarzio                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Carroll  'A'                                   3:33.95  
     1) Zaccardelli, Bill SR            2) Cameron, Will FR               
     3) Hydzik, Mike FR                 4) D'Amico, Nick SO               
  2 John Carroll  'B'                                  x3:37.62  
     1) Colbert, Anthony SR             2) Loya, Dan FR                   
     3) Chrispin, Hayes SO              4) Marek, Gage SO                 
  3 Washington and Jefferson  'A'                       3:40.12  
     1) Jones, Jared SR                 2) DeMaio, Nico FR                
     3) Makepeace, Joshua SO            4) Holloway, Dakota FR            
  4 Allegheny  'A'                                      3:42.63  
     1) Livingood, Paul FR              2) Ciorra, Alex FR                
     3) Chaffe, Cathal FR               4) Olson, David SO                
  5 Baldwin-Wallace University  'A'                     3:45.11  
  6 Washington and Jefferson  'B'                      x3:50.80  
     1) Hord, Earl SO                   2) Graf, Ronald JR                
     3) Hanne, Bradley JR               4) Kopchick, Benjamin SR          
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
   BW Record: S 2.06m  1985        Tony Vitello, BW                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jack               FR John Carroll             1.83m    6-00.00 
  2 Koerbel, Ryan             FR Allegheny                1.77m    5-09.75 
  3 Taggart, Nathan           SO Allegheny                1.72m    5-07.75 
  4 Tarr, Lucas               FR Washington a             1.67m    5-05.75 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
   BW Record: S 4.88m  2012        Brandon Eddy, BW                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Saylor, Mark              SR Westminster              4.27m   14-00.00 
  2 Fuller, Austin            FR Westminster              3.96m   12-11.75 
  3 Schramm, Natty            SO Westminster              3.81m   12-06.00 
  3 Brannen, Andrew           FR Westminster              3.81m   12-06.00 
  5 Ball, Justin              SO John Carroll             3.66m   12-00.00 
  5 Piscatelli, Thaddeus      JR Washington a             3.66m   12-00.00 
  7 Beil, Jake                FR John Carroll             3.51m   11-06.25 
 -- Slafka, Michael           SO Geneva                      NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
   BW Record: S 7.34m  1992        Jim Eibel, BW                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Minjock, Mike             SR John Carroll             6.50m   21-04.00 
  2 Khmelnitskiy, Yvegeniy    SO John Carroll             6.05m   19-10.25 
  2 Taggart, Nathan           SO Allegheny                6.05m   19-10.25 
  4 Hord, Earl                SO Washington a             5.91m   19-04.75 
  5 Hill, Zach                JR Allegheny                5.84m   19-02.00 
  6 Ibrahim, Sammy            FR Baldwin-Wallace          5.76m   18-10.75 
  7 Kelly, Sam                FR John Carroll             5.62m   18-05.25 
  8 Armour, Rondel            FR John Carroll             5.46m   17-11.00 
 -- Kelly, Jack               FR John Carroll              FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
   BW Record: S 13.83m  1982        Tom Fowler                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Khmelnitskiy, Yvegeniy    SO John Carroll            12.70m   41-08.00 
  2 Hord, Earl                SO Washington a            12.06m   39-07.00 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
   BW Record: S 17.09m  2011        Kevin Phipps, BW                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Supan, Mitchell           SR Baldwin-Wallace         16.09m   52-09.50 
  2 Marinucci, Zach           SR Baldwin-Wallace         15.38m   50-05.50 
  3 Chizmadia, Anthony        JR John Carroll            14.71m   48-03.25 
  4 Mitolo, Rocky             SO John Carroll            14.22m   46-08.00 
  5 Frawley, Jason            JR Westminster             13.44m   44-01.25 
  6 Buckey, Jake              SR Baldwin-Wallace         13.40m   43-11.75 
  7 Minniti, Vince            JR John Carroll            13.28m   43-07.00 
  8 Weeda, Chris              SR Westminster             12.82m   42-00.75 
  9 Hildreth, Michael         SR Washington a            11.93m   39-01.75 
 10 Danaher, Sean             JR Allegheny               11.85m   38-10.50 
 11 Colechhi, Neal            FR Allegheny               11.84m   38-10.25 
 12 Logan, Matt               JR Geneva                  11.77m   38-07.50 
 13 Holloway, Dakota          FR Washington a            11.50m   37-08.75 
 14 Taw, Giovanni             FR Allegheny               11.10m   36-05.00 
 15 Day, Cameron              JR Allegheny               10.88m   35-08.50 
 16 Weekley, Tanner           JR Geneva                  10.52m   34-06.25 
 17 Truesdell, Rick           JR Geneva                  10.33m   33-10.75 
 18 Petro, Michael            SO Allegheny               x9.42m   30-11.00 
 -- Burdorff, Tyler           FR Baldwin-Wallace           FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
   BW Record: S 18.98m  2011        Kevin Phipps, BW                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Supan, Mitchell           SR Baldwin-Wallace         17.53m   57-06.25 
  2 Buckey, Jake              SR Baldwin-Wallace         15.36m   50-04.75 
  3 Marinucci, Zach           SR Baldwin-Wallace         14.72m   48-03.50 
  4 Mitolo, Rocky             SO John Carroll            13.95m   45-09.25 
  5 Day, Cameron              JR Allegheny               13.66m   44-09.75 
  6 Petro, Michael            SO Allegheny               13.36m   43-10.00 
  7 Burdorff, Tyler           FR Baldwin-Wallace         13.11m   43-00.25 
  8 Danaher, Sean             JR Allegheny               12.52m   41-01.00 
  9 Taw, Giovanni             FR Allegheny               10.18m   33-04.75 
 10 Hildreth, Michael         SR Washington a             9.05m   29-08.25 
 11 Holloway, Dakota          FR Washington a             8.17m   26-09.75 
 12 Colechhi, Neal            FR Allegheny               x8.07m   26-05.75