Licensed to Bethany College        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/2/2013 04:22 PM
                      Bethany v. Westminster - 11/2/2013                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                                 1:55.35   11  
     1) Reott, Kelsey M 19              2) Tower, Samantha J 18           
     3) Mobley, Rebecca J 21            4) Whisel, Carrie S 21            
                  29.49     1:01.72 (32.23)     1:29.25 (27.53)     1:55.35 (26.10)
  2 Westminster College-MA  'B'                                 1:58.81    4  
     1) Rozick, Marina A 20             2) Morrow, Mikayla R 18           
     3) Marlow, Amanda M 21             4) Nice, Laura J 21               
                  30.22     1:04.49 (34.27)     1:32.46 (27.97)     1:58.81 (26.35)
  3 Westminster College-MA  'C'                                 2:09.63    2  
     1) Waszyn, Sarah E 20              2) Waddell, Emilee M 18           
     3) Peace, Sara M 19                4) Jones, Katelyn C 18            
                  33.45     1:12.18 (38.73)     1:41.50 (29.32)     2:09.63 (28.13)
  4 Bethany College-WV  'B'                                     2:12.98  
     1) Widmeyer, Leah F 18             2) Antenucci, Mariah M 19         
     3) Pray, Christine E 18            4) Jacobs, Taylor 20              
                  34.23     1:13.96 (39.73)     1:45.43 (31.47)     2:12.98 (27.55)
  5 Bethany College-WV  'A'                                     2:18.77  
     1) Pack, Nicole E 19               2) Baker, Marina L 19             
     3) Ekaitis, Haley 19               4) Woeckener, Katie C 21          
                  36.10     1:11.03 (34.93)     1:46.06 (35.03)     2:18.77 (32.71)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                                 1:41.64   11  
     1) Brooks, Steven K 20             2) Baurle, Matthew T 20           
     3) Pletz, Jake D 20                4) Pletz, Dan R 18                
                  25.68       53.58 (27.90)     1:18.11 (24.53)     1:41.64 (23.53)
  2 Westminster College-MA  'B'                                 1:44.28    4  
     1) Karper, Austin D 20             2) Angelo, Samuel S 18            
     3) Smale, Adam G 20                4) Hague, Max R 19                
                  25.90       55.37 (29.47)     1:21.96 (26.59)     1:44.28 (22.32)
  3 Bethany College-WV  'A'                                     1:49.03    2  
     1) Ashcraft, Grant 18              2) Collas, Jacob S 18             
     3) Starks, Craig 18                4) Starr, Jeremy 20               
                  29.69       59.62 (29.93)     1:25.86 (26.24)     1:49.03 (23.17)
  4 Westminster College-MA  'C'                                 1:52.55  
     1) Taylor, Ryan C 21               2) Williams, Marc A 20            
     3) Daly, Kyle M 19                 4) Debone, Jimmy A 21             
                  28.36     1:00.39 (32.03)     1:28.58 (28.19)     1:52.55 (23.97)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erdley, Erin E            22 Westminster-MA                11:35.57    9  
                  31.26     1:06.15 (34.89)     1:41.21 (35.06)     2:16.40 (35.19)
        2:51.23 (34.83)     3:26.11 (34.88)     4:01.15 (35.04)     4:36.19 (35.04)
        5:11.56 (35.37)     5:46.90 (35.34)     6:21.81 (34.91)     6:56.86 (35.05)
        7:31.80 (34.94)     8:06.90 (35.10)     8:42.13 (35.23)     9:17.04 (34.91)
        9:51.90 (34.86)    10:26.66 (34.76)    11:01.44 (34.78)    11:35.57 (34.13)
  2 Corcoran, Veronica A      20 Westminster-MA                11:40.48    4  
                  31.29     1:05.73 (34.44)     1:41.09 (35.36)     2:16.67 (35.58)
        2:52.19 (35.52)     3:27.57 (35.38)     4:03.07 (35.50)     4:38.38 (35.31)
        5:13.76 (35.38)     5:49.54 (35.78)     6:24.87 (35.33)     7:00.25 (35.38)
        7:35.92 (35.67)     8:11.35 (35.43)     8:46.74 (35.39)     9:21.72 (34.98)
        9:57.46 (35.74)    10:32.20 (34.74)    11:06.88 (34.68)    11:40.48 (33.60)
  3 Pace, Sarah R             18 Westminster-MA                11:47.80    3  
                  30.99     1:05.72 (34.73)     1:41.39 (35.67)     2:17.44 (36.05)
        2:53.01 (35.57)     3:28.70 (35.69)     4:04.03 (35.33)     4:39.68 (35.65)
        5:15.17 (35.49)     5:50.92 (35.75)     6:26.71 (35.79)     7:02.39 (35.68)
        7:37.96 (35.57)     8:14.08 (36.12)     8:49.76 (35.68)     9:25.70 (35.94)
       10:01.50 (35.80)    10:37.24 (35.74)    11:12.96 (35.72)    11:47.80 (34.84)
  4 Antenucci, Mariah M       19 Bethany-WV                    13:54.80    2  
                  36.76     1:18.12 (41.36)     2:00.29 (42.17)     2:42.88 (42.59)
        3:25.59 (42.71)     4:08.11 (42.52)     4:51.46 (43.35)     5:33.64 (42.18)
        6:16.21 (42.57)     6:58.17 (41.96)     7:41.19 (43.02)     8:23.87 (42.68)
        9:05.97 (42.10)     9:48.09 (42.12)    10:30.58 (42.49)    11:13.58 (43.00)
       11:55.63 (42.05)    12:37.28 (41.65)    13:17.50 (40.22)    13:54.80 (37.30)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karper, Austin D          20 Westminster-MA                10:53.90    9  
                  28.60     1:00.80 (32.20)     1:33.68 (32.88)     2:07.20 (33.52)
        2:40.47 (33.27)     3:13.79 (33.32)     3:47.27 (33.48)     4:20.81 (33.54)
        4:53.93 (33.12)     5:27.16 (33.23)     6:00.13 (32.97)     6:33.56 (33.43)
        7:06.99 (33.43)     7:39.93 (32.94)     8:12.72 (32.79)     8:45.51 (32.79)
        9:17.89 (32.38)     9:50.44 (32.55)    10:22.64 (32.20)    10:53.90 (31.26)
  2 Pletz, Jake D             20 Westminster-MA                11:01.80    4  
                  28.76     1:00.97 (32.21)     1:33.97 (33.00)     2:07.58 (33.61)
        2:41.32 (33.74)     3:14.83 (33.51)     3:49.02 (34.19)     4:22.96 (33.94)
        4:56.99 (34.03)     5:30.25 (33.26)     6:03.63 (33.38)     6:36.69 (33.06)
        7:09.95 (33.26)     7:43.19 (33.24)     8:16.63 (33.44)     8:49.95 (33.32)
        9:23.70 (33.75)     9:56.64 (32.94)    10:29.48 (32.84)    11:01.80 (32.32)
  3 Baurle, Matthew T         20 Westminster-MA                11:12.95    3  
                  29.61     1:01.94 (32.33)     1:34.93 (32.99)     2:09.23 (34.30)
        2:43.14 (33.91)     3:16.67 (33.53)     3:50.85 (34.18)     4:24.97 (34.12)
        4:59.04 (34.07)     5:33.18 (34.14)     6:07.23 (34.05)     6:41.25 (34.02)
        7:15.42 (34.17)     7:49.80 (34.38)     8:24.00 (34.20)     8:58.12 (34.12)
        9:32.33 (34.21)    10:06.65 (34.32)    10:40.43 (33.78)    11:12.95 (32.52)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tillie, Anne M            18 Westminster-MA                 2:05.06    9  
                  28.69       59.95 (31.26)     1:32.72 (32.77)     2:05.06 (32.34)
  2 Waddell, Beth M           20 Westminster-MA                 2:06.74    4  
                  30.15     1:02.42 (32.27)     1:35.09 (32.67)     2:06.74 (31.65)
  3 Pray, Christine E         18 Bethany-WV                     2:07.36    3  
                  30.39     1:02.54 (32.15)     1:34.86 (32.32)     2:07.36 (32.50)
  4 Crace, Christiana L       20 Westminster-MA                 2:17.31    2  
                  31.65     1:06.28 (34.63)     1:42.17 (35.89)     2:17.31 (35.14)
  5 Woeckener, Katie C        21 Bethany-WV                     2:38.52    1  
                  35.52     1:16.29 (40.77)     1:58.16 (41.87)     2:38.52 (40.36)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Nicholas D         21 Westminster-MA                 1:51.44    9  
                  26.14       54.18 (28.04)     1:22.56 (28.38)     1:51.44 (28.88)
  2 Debone, Jimmy A           21 Westminster-MA                 1:54.36    4  
                  25.97       54.41 (28.44)     1:24.23 (29.82)     1:54.36 (30.13)
  3 Spurio, Joey W            18 Westminster-MA                 1:57.96    3  
                  27.39       57.14 (29.75)     1:27.29 (30.15)     1:57.96 (30.67)
  4 Faix, Danny               18 Bethany-WV                     2:02.41    2  
                  27.43       58.38 (30.95)     1:30.36 (31.98)     2:02.41 (32.05)
  5 Faralla, Kelly K          18 Bethany-WV                     2:02.99    1  
                  27.72       58.90 (31.18)     1:31.48 (32.58)     2:02.99 (31.51)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlow, Amanda M          21 Westminster-MA                 1:05.06    9  
                  32.08     1:05.06 (32.98)                                        
  2 Whisel, Carrie S          21 Westminster-MA                 1:07.16    4  
                  33.00     1:07.16 (34.16)                                        
  3 Waszyn, Sarah E           20 Westminster-MA                 1:13.24    3  
                  35.90     1:13.24 (37.34)                                        
  4 Widmeyer, Leah F          18 Bethany-WV                     1:14.06    2  
                  36.30     1:14.06 (37.76)                                        
  5 Ekaitis, Haley            19 Bethany-WV                     1:16.41    1  
                  37.70     1:16.41 (38.71)                                        
  6 Pack, Nicole E            19 Bethany-WV                     1:18.70  
                  39.23     1:18.70 (39.47)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Steven K          20 Westminster-MA                   53.55    9  
                  25.56       53.55 (27.99)                                        
  2 Hague, Max R              19 Westminster-MA                 1:01.28    4  
                  29.60     1:01.28 (31.68)                                        
  3 Taylor, Ryan C            21 Westminster-MA                 1:02.27    3  
                  29.94     1:02.27 (32.33)                                        
  4 Ashcraft, Grant           18 Bethany-WV                     1:04.41    2  
                  30.87     1:04.41 (33.54)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Marina L           19 Bethany-WV                     1:12.62    9  
                  34.19     1:12.62 (38.43)                                        
  2 Morrow, Mikayla R         18 Westminster-MA                 1:15.04    4  
                  35.34     1:15.04 (39.70)                                        
  3 Webster, Raychel E        21 Westminster-MA                 1:23.33    3  
                  39.59     1:23.33 (43.74)                                        
  4 Waddell, Emilee M         18 Westminster-MA                 1:23.80    2  
                  39.33     1:23.80 (44.47)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collas, Jacob S           18 Bethany-WV                     1:05.10    9  
                  30.83     1:05.10 (34.27)                                        
  2 Pletz, Dan R              18 Westminster-MA                 1:08.05    4  
                  31.97     1:08.05 (36.08)                                        
  3 Smale, Adam G             20 Westminster-MA                 1:08.23    3  
                  32.22     1:08.23 (36.01)                                        
  4 Williams, Marc A          20 Westminster-MA                 1:09.77    2  
                  32.87     1:09.77 (36.90)                                        
  5 Harvey, Ryan              24 Bethany-WV                     1:26.02    1  
                  40.31     1:26.02 (45.71)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mobley, Rebecca J         21 Westminster-MA                 2:24.79    9  
                  32.15     1:08.61 (36.46)     1:46.43 (37.82)     2:24.79 (38.36)
  2 Petrisko, Jelly B         18 Westminster-MA                 2:33.21    4  
                  33.07     1:11.34 (38.27)     1:51.69 (40.35)     2:33.21 (41.52)
  3 Baker, Darian N           19 Westminster-MA                 2:41.33    3  
                  34.29     1:14.46 (40.17)     1:56.83 (42.37)     2:41.33 (44.50)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spurio, Joey W            18 Westminster-MA                 2:03.69    9  
                  27.77       58.85 (31.08)     1:31.10 (32.25)     2:03.69 (32.59)
  2 Daly, Kyle M              19 Westminster-MA                 2:50.89    4  
                  29.81     1:05.49 (35.68)     1:47.76 (42.27)   2:50.89 (1:03.13)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tower, Samantha J         18 Westminster-MA                   26.75    9  
  2 Jacobs, Taylor            20 Bethany-WV                       26.96    4  
  3 Jones, Katelyn C          18 Westminster-MA                   28.37    3  
  4 Wasilko, Suzanne F        20 Westminster-MA                   29.37    2  
  5 Ekaitis, Haley            19 Bethany-WV                       30.12    1  
  6 Pack, Nicole E            19 Bethany-WV                       31.46  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletz, Jake D             20 Westminster-MA                   23.17    9  
  2 Hague, Max R              19 Westminster-MA                   23.19    4  
  3 Starr, Jeremy             20 Bethany-WV                       23.73    3  
  4 Angelo, Samuel S          18 Westminster-MA                   23.88    2  
  5 Starks, Craig             18 Bethany-WV                       24.03    1  
  6 Faix, Danny               18 Bethany-WV                       25.62  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spinelli, Kayla           21 Bethany-WV                      118.50    9  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martell, Brandon          20 Bethany-WV                      145.20    9  
  2 Zalakar, Mark A           19 Westminster-MA                  142.60    4  
  3 Mackin, Josh D            20 Westminster-MA                  134.95    3  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Marina L           19 Bethany-WV                       55.91    9  
                  27.00       55.91 (28.91)                                        
  2 Tillie, Anne M            18 Westminster-MA                   56.87    4  
                  27.35       56.87 (29.52)                                        
  3 Wyland, Ashley L          20 Westminster-MA                   57.72    3  
                  27.29       57.72 (30.43)                                        
  4 Pace, Sarah R             18 Westminster-MA                 1:00.63    2  
                  29.02     1:00.63 (31.61)                                        
  5 Jacobs, Taylor            20 Bethany-WV                     1:02.31    1  
                  29.39     1:02.31 (32.92)                                        
  6 Ekaitis, Haley            19 Bethany-WV                     1:09.24  
                  32.72     1:09.24 (36.52)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletz, Jake D             20 Westminster-MA                   49.84    9  
                  24.20       49.84 (25.64)                                        
  2 Smith, Nicholas D         21 Westminster-MA                   51.82    4  
                  25.08       51.82 (26.74)                                        
  3 Starr, Jeremy             20 Bethany-WV                       53.10    3  
                  25.27       53.10 (27.83)                                        
  4 Smale, Adam G             20 Westminster-MA                   54.25    2  
                  26.06       54.25 (28.19)                                        
  5 Starks, Craig             18 Bethany-WV                       55.26    1  
                  26.65       55.26 (28.61)                                        
  6 Harvey, Ryan              24 Bethany-WV                     1:13.97  
                  33.74     1:13.97 (40.23)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peduto, Anita N           19 Westminster-MA                 2:20.04    9  
                  32.57     1:07.48 (34.91)     1:43.83 (36.35)     2:20.04 (36.21)
  2 Baker, Darian N           19 Westminster-MA                 2:26.11    4  
                  34.89     1:11.61 (36.72)     1:48.79 (37.18)     2:26.11 (37.32)
  3 Widmeyer, Leah F          18 Bethany-WV                     2:34.03    3  
                  36.55     1:15.09 (38.54)     1:54.58 (39.49)     2:34.03 (39.45)
  4 Jones, Katelyn C          18 Westminster-MA                 3:32.48    2  
                  36.12   1:52.73 (1:16.61)     2:30.23 (37.50)   3:32.48 (1:02.25)
 -- Erdley, Erin E            22 Westminster-MA                X2:17.14  
                  31.81     1:06.52 (34.71)     1:42.08 (35.56)     2:17.14 (35.06)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletz, Dan R              18 Westminster-MA                 2:05.09    9  
                  28.19       59.11 (30.92)     1:32.40 (33.29)     2:05.09 (32.69)
  2 Debone, Jimmy A           21 Westminster-MA                 2:11.22    4  
                  30.92     1:03.78 (32.86)     1:37.64 (33.86)     2:11.22 (33.58)
  3 Taylor, Ryan C            21 Westminster-MA                 2:19.01    3  
                  32.35     1:07.85 (35.50)     1:43.46 (35.61)     2:19.01 (35.55)
  4 Ashcraft, Grant           18 Bethany-WV                     2:22.84    2  
                  33.43     1:09.49 (36.06)     1:46.92 (37.43)     2:22.84 (35.92)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peace, Sara M             19 Westminster-MA                 2:39.18    9  
                  37.05     1:17.87 (40.82)     1:58.08 (40.21)     2:39.18 (41.10)
  2 Bowers, Kate M            22 Westminster-MA                 2:51.91    4  
                  37.80     1:22.01 (44.21)     2:06.87 (44.86)     2:51.91 (45.04)
  3 Waddell, Emilee M         18 Westminster-MA                 2:56.89    3  
                  39.80     1:25.07 (45.27)     2:10.71 (45.64)     2:56.89 (46.18)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collas, Jacob S           18 Bethany-WV                     2:27.16    9  
                  32.14     1:09.34 (37.20)     1:48.29 (38.95)     2:27.16 (38.87)
  2 Harvey, Ryan              24 Bethany-WV                     3:15.82    4  
                  42.82     1:32.41 (49.59)     2:25.21 (52.80)     3:15.82 (50.61)
 -- Baurle, Matthew T         20 Westminster-MA                X2:18.53  
                  31.13     1:06.34 (35.21)     1:42.66 (36.32)     2:18.53 (35.87)
 -- Angelo, Samuel S          18 Westminster-MA                X2:24.19  
                  32.78     1:09.87 (37.09)     1:46.98 (37.11)     2:24.19 (37.21)
 -- Williams, Marc A          20 Westminster-MA                X2:33.42  
                  34.39     1:12.80 (38.41)     1:53.08 (40.28)     2:33.42 (40.34)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pray, Christine E         18 Bethany-WV                     5:37.05    9  
                  31.76     1:05.70 (33.94)     1:40.25 (34.55)     2:14.25 (34.00)
        2:48.48 (34.23)     3:22.47 (33.99)     3:56.24 (33.77)     4:30.26 (34.02)
        5:04.00 (33.74)     5:37.05 (33.05)                                        
  2 Widmeyer, Leah F          18 Bethany-WV                     6:11.94    4  
                  33.36     1:09.42 (36.06)     1:46.49 (37.07)     2:24.03 (37.54)
        3:01.56 (37.53)     3:40.05 (38.49)     4:17.99 (37.94)     4:56.71 (38.72)
        5:35.31 (38.60)     6:11.94 (36.63)                                        
  3 Antenucci, Mariah M       19 Bethany-WV                     6:52.22    3  
                  36.89     1:18.63 (41.74)     2:01.78 (43.15)     2:45.11 (43.33)
        3:28.91 (43.80)     4:12.32 (43.41)     4:56.05 (43.73)     5:36.25 (40.20)
        6:15.34 (39.09)     6:52.22 (36.88)                                        
 -- Nice, Laura J             21 Westminster-MA                X5:41.27  
                  30.52     1:03.84 (33.32)     1:37.56 (33.72)     2:12.15 (34.59)
        2:47.06 (34.91)     3:22.03 (34.97)     3:57.20 (35.17)     4:32.20 (35.00)
        5:07.22 (35.02)     5:41.27 (34.05)                                        
 -- Mobley, Rebecca J         21 Westminster-MA                X5:43.96  
                  31.02     1:04.53 (33.51)     1:38.75 (34.22)     2:13.35 (34.60)
        2:48.46 (35.11)     3:23.24 (34.78)     3:58.38 (35.14)     4:33.57 (35.19)
        5:09.16 (35.59)     5:43.96 (34.80)                                        
 -- Crace, Christiana L       20 Westminster-MA                X6:02.66  
                  33.89     1:10.92 (37.03)     1:47.69 (36.77)     2:24.29 (36.60)
        3:01.09 (36.80)     3:37.73 (36.64)     4:14.59 (36.86)     4:51.63 (37.04)
        5:27.42 (35.79)     6:02.66 (35.24)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faix, Danny               18 Bethany-WV                     5:39.80    9  
                  29.21     1:02.98 (33.77)     1:37.91 (34.93)     2:13.58 (35.67)
        2:48.72 (35.14)     3:24.06 (35.34)     3:58.83 (34.77)     4:33.15 (34.32)
        5:07.57 (34.42)     5:39.80 (32.23)                                        
  2 Faralla, Kelly K          18 Bethany-WV                     5:49.33    4  
                  30.00     1:04.54 (34.54)     1:40.60 (36.06)     2:17.51 (36.91)
        2:54.28 (36.77)     3:30.26 (35.98)     4:07.14 (36.88)     4:43.40 (36.26)
        5:17.93 (34.53)     5:49.33 (31.40)                                        
 -- Spurio, Joey W            18 Westminster-MA                X5:15.04  
                  28.24       59.69 (31.45)     1:31.91 (32.22)     2:03.97 (32.06)
        2:36.13 (32.16)     3:07.82 (31.69)     3:40.13 (32.31)     4:11.99 (31.86)
        4:44.12 (32.13)     5:15.04 (30.92)                                        
 -- Brooks, Steven K          20 Westminster-MA                X5:23.33  
                  27.30       58.90 (31.60)     1:31.55 (32.65)     2:04.28 (32.73)
        2:37.35 (33.07)     3:10.67 (33.32)     3:44.22 (33.55)     4:18.49 (34.27)
        4:51.93 (33.44)     5:23.33 (31.40)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woeckener, Katie C        21 Bethany-WV                     1:33.42    9  
                  43.77     1:33.42 (49.65)                                        
 -- Rozick, Marina A          20 Westminster-MA                X1:06.70  
                  30.50     1:06.70 (36.20)                                        
 -- Petrisko, Jelly B         18 Westminster-MA                X1:09.39  
                  32.30     1:09.39 (37.09)                                        
 -- Wasilko, Suzanne F        20 Westminster-MA                X1:10.52  
                  33.20     1:10.52 (37.32)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Starks, Craig             18 Bethany-WV                     1:02.12    9  
                  29.04     1:02.12 (33.08)                                        
  2 Faralla, Kelly K          18 Bethany-WV                     1:12.36    4  
                  32.65     1:12.36 (39.71)                                        
 -- Smith, Nicholas D         21 Westminster-MA                  X56.23  
                  26.48       56.23 (29.75)                                        
 -- Smale, Adam G             20 Westminster-MA                  X58.42  
                  27.81       58.42 (30.61)                                        
 -- Karper, Austin D          20 Westminster-MA                X1:00.27  
                  27.04     1:00.27 (33.23)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spinelli, Kayla           21 Bethany-WV                      106.80    9  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martell, Brandon          20 Bethany-WV                      133.85    9  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Marina L           19 Bethany-WV                     2:25.20    9  
                  31.25     1:09.83 (38.58)     1:52.29 (42.46)     2:25.20 (32.91)
  2 Pray, Christine E         18 Bethany-WV                     2:30.48    4  
                  32.87     1:11.88 (39.01)     1:57.63 (45.75)     2:30.48 (32.85)
  3 Antenucci, Mariah M       19 Bethany-WV                     2:59.52    3  
                  39.19     1:30.06 (50.87)     2:21.43 (51.37)     2:59.52 (38.09)
 -- Reott, Kelsey M           19 Westminster-MA                X2:16.66  
                  29.54     1:02.73 (33.19)     1:43.77 (41.04)     2:16.66 (32.89)
 -- Tower, Samantha J         18 Westminster-MA                X2:21.85  
                  30.21     1:09.24 (39.03)     1:49.11 (39.87)     2:21.85 (32.74)
 -- Waszyn, Sarah E           20 Westminster-MA                X2:43.84  
                  34.97     1:16.27 (41.30)     2:05.63 (49.36)     2:43.84 (38.21)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collas, Jacob S           18 Bethany-WV                     2:15.88    9  
                  30.72     1:06.23 (35.51)     1:45.22 (38.99)     2:15.88 (30.66)
  2 Starr, Jeremy             20 Bethany-WV                     2:23.11    4  
                  29.45     1:07.06 (37.61)     1:50.23 (43.17)     2:23.11 (32.88)
  3 Ashcraft, Grant           18 Bethany-WV                     2:28.58    3  
                  32.28     1:09.95 (37.67)     1:54.58 (44.63)     2:28.58 (34.00)
 -- Debone, Jimmy A           21 Westminster-MA                X2:09.98  
                  27.57     1:01.48 (33.91)     1:40.82 (39.34)     2:09.98 (29.16)
 -- Baurle, Matthew T         20 Westminster-MA                X2:14.81  
                  29.58     1:04.39 (34.81)     1:40.91 (36.52)     2:14.81 (33.90)
 -- Williams, Marc A          20 Westminster-MA                X2:17.32  
                  31.30     1:06.94 (35.64)     1:46.34 (39.40)     2:17.32 (30.98)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bethany College-WV  'A'                                     4:44.74   11  
     1) Jacobs, Taylor 20               2) Woeckener, Katie C 21          
     3) Pack, Nicole E 19               4) Spinelli, Kayla 21             
                  28.89   1:01.54 (1:01.54)     1:36.52 (34.98)   2:15.62 (1:14.08)
        2:48.95 (33.33)   3:25.42 (1:09.80)     4:02.43 (37.01)   4:44.74 (1:19.32)
 -- Westminster College-MA  'B'                                X4:04.90  
     1) Peduto, Anita N 19              2) Waddell, Beth M 20             
     3) Bowers, Kate M 22               4) Corcoran, Veronica A 20        
                  29.11   1:00.67 (1:00.67)     1:29.50 (28.83)   2:00.74 (1:00.07)
        2:30.01 (29.27)   3:04.34 (1:03.60)     3:33.17 (28.83)   4:04.90 (1:00.56)
 -- Westminster College-MA  'C'                                X4:13.11  
     1) Webster, Raychel E 21           2) Crace, Christiana L 20         
     3) Baker, Darian N 19              4) Petrisko, Jelly B 18           
                  30.61   1:03.23 (1:03.23)     1:33.72 (30.49)   2:08.03 (1:04.80)
        2:37.24 (29.21)   3:10.33 (1:02.30)     3:40.31 (29.98)   4:13.11 (1:02.78)
 -- Westminster College-MA  'A'                                     XDQ  
     1) Morrow, Mikayla R 18            2) Tillie, Anne M 18              
     3) Erdley, Erin E 22               4) Wyland, Ashley L 20            
                  28.87   1:00.45 (1:00.45)     1:28.05 (27.60)     1:58.81 (58.36)
        2:26.73 (27.92)     2:57.92 (59.11)     3:24.77 (26.85)          DQ (57.56)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Westminster College-MA  'B'                                X3:35.91  
     1) Angelo, Samuel S 18             2) Daly, Kyle M 19                
     3) Spurio, Joey W 18               4) Karper, Austin D 20            
                  25.40       52.50 (52.50)     1:18.96 (26.46)     1:48.52 (56.02)
        2:14.23 (25.71)     2:42.78 (54.26)     3:07.35 (24.57)     3:35.91 (53.13)
 -- Westminster College-MA  'A'                                     XDQ  
     1) Taylor, Ryan C 21               2) Smith, Nicholas D 21           
     3) Hague, Max R 19                 4) Pletz, Dan R 18                
                  25.19       52.83 (52.83)     1:17.93 (25.10)     1:45.55 (52.72)
        2:10.03 (24.48)     2:37.96 (52.41)     3:02.47 (24.51)          DQ (52.33)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Westminster College                 143   2. Bethany College                     106
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Westminster College                 138   2. Bethany College                     100