Licensed to Chatham University     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/12/2013 03:32 PM
             Chatham University v Westminster and WVW - 1/12/2013              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    1:58.32   11  
     1) Rozick, Marina A SO             2) Erdley, Erin E JR              
     3) Marlow, Amanda M JR             4) Whisel, Carrie S JR            
                  30.43     1:04.13 (33.70)     1:32.19 (28.06)     1:58.32 (26.13)
  2 Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT    1:59.17    4  
     1) Dawson, Kelsey M SR             2) McElhaney, Jordan J SO         
     3) Swarlis, Carolyn M SR           4) Nice, Laura J JR               
                  31.33     1:05.77 (34.44)     1:32.97 (27.20)     1:59.17 (26.20)
  3 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'A'                    NT    2:00.97    2  
     1) Vaughan, Becca FR               2) Bailer, Rachael P SR           
     3) Minkemeyer, Vivian M SR         4) Denton, Ellen E JR             
                  33.20     1:05.69 (32.49)     1:34.78 (29.09)     2:00.97 (26.19)
  4 Westminster College-MA  'C'                            NT   x2:07.85  
     1) Waszyn, Sarah E SO              2) Bowers, Kate M JR              
     3) Webster, Raychel E JR           4) Barry, Cait B FR               
                  34.66     1:10.25 (35.59)     1:39.88 (29.63)     2:07.85 (27.97)
  5 Chatham University-AM  'A'                        2:07.63    2:13.83  
     1) Britos-Swain, Brianna J SR      2) Young, Bri FR                  
     3) Smith, Claudia W FR             4) Frederick, Alexi FR            
                  34.49     1:13.33 (38.84)     1:43.58 (30.25)     2:13.83 (30.25)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    1:40.38   11  
     1) Brooks, Steven K SO             2) Baurle, Matthew T FR           
     3) Nedley, Alan R SR               4) Gutmann, Dan T SR              
                  25.18       53.45 (28.27)     1:17.08 (23.63)     1:40.38 (23.30)
  2 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'A'                    NT    1:45.69    2  
     1) Mattis, Mark J SO               2) Garner, Max J JR               
     3) Brumley, Adam D SO              4) Wheeler, Brian SO              
                  28.07       55.71 (27.64)     1:21.44 (25.73)     1:45.69 (24.25)
  3 Westminster College-MA  'C'                            NT    1:52.60  
     1) McDonald, Casey M SR            2) Williams, Marc A SO            
     3) Smale, Adam G FR                4) Daly, Kyle M FR                
                  30.04     1:02.31 (32.27)     1:27.95 (25.64)     1:52.60 (24.65)
  4 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'B'                    NT    1:56.57  
     1) Atkins, Brandon B JR            2) Hill, Adam N SO                
     3) Greer, Shaun W SR               4) Marshall, Ben FR               
                  31.72     1:05.09 (33.37)     1:32.41 (27.32)     1:56.57 (24.16)
 -- Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT         DQ    4  
     1) Karper, Austin D FR             2) Stiglitz, Will J SR            
     3) Trudeau, Cody P SR              4) Hague, Max R FR                
                  26.04       54.71 (28.67)     1:20.77 (26.06)          DQ (22.29)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Veronica A      SO Westminster-MA            NT   11:28.82  
                  30.22     1:03.96 (33.74)     1:38.72 (34.76)     2:13.37 (34.65)
        2:47.79 (34.42)     3:22.27 (34.48)     3:57.20 (34.93)     4:32.20 (35.00)
        5:06.62 (34.42)     5:41.75 (35.13)     6:16.74 (34.99)     6:51.58 (34.84)
        7:26.35 (34.77)     8:01.05 (34.70)     8:36.02 (34.97)     9:11.20 (35.18)
        9:46.09 (34.89)    10:20.79 (34.70)    10:55.24 (34.45)    11:28.82 (33.58)
  2 Waddell, Beth M           SO Westminster-MA            NT   11:35.18  
                  32.85     1:07.60 (34.75)     1:42.64 (35.04)     2:17.69 (35.05)
        2:52.10 (34.41)     3:26.72 (34.62)     4:01.59 (34.87)     4:36.18 (34.59)
        5:11.14 (34.96)     5:46.27 (35.13)     6:21.39 (35.12)     6:56.02 (34.63)
        7:30.89 (34.87)     8:06.00 (35.11)     8:41.03 (35.03)     9:16.17 (35.14)
        9:51.04 (34.87)    10:26.10 (35.06)    11:01.19 (35.09)    11:35.18 (33.99)
  3 Staiger, Hannah A         SR Westminster-MA            NT   11:50.81  
                  32.79     1:08.09 (35.30)     1:44.02 (35.93)     2:19.89 (35.87)
        2:55.99 (36.10)     3:32.00 (36.01)     4:08.31 (36.31)     4:44.30 (35.99)
        5:20.41 (36.11)     5:56.50 (36.09)     6:32.12 (35.62)     7:07.44 (35.32)
        7:42.78 (35.34)     8:18.23 (35.45)     8:53.73 (35.50)     9:29.58 (35.85)
       10:05.39 (35.81)    10:41.00 (35.61)    11:16.75 (35.75)    11:50.81 (34.06)
  4 Puskar, Melissa L         FR Chatham-AM          11:46.42   11:53.31  
                  31.06     1:05.67 (34.61)     1:40.79 (35.12)     2:16.53 (35.74)
        2:52.30 (35.77)     3:28.40 (36.10)     4:04.53 (36.13)     4:40.31 (35.78)
        5:16.39 (36.08)     5:52.09 (35.70)     6:27.23 (35.14)     7:02.72 (35.49)
        7:38.54 (35.82)     8:14.43 (35.89)     8:49.98 (35.55)     9:25.42 (35.44)
       10:01.30 (35.88)    10:38.25 (36.95)    11:15.86 (37.61)    11:53.31 (37.45)
  5 Carrigan, Paige M         JR Chatham-AM                NT   13:08.31  
                  34.97     1:13.35 (38.38)     1:52.30 (38.95)     2:31.79 (39.49)
        3:11.11 (39.32)     3:50.57 (39.46)     4:30.61 (40.04)     5:10.58 (39.97)
        5:50.21 (39.63)     6:30.48 (40.27)     7:10.01 (39.53)     7:49.81 (39.80)
        8:29.69 (39.88)     9:09.90 (40.21)     9:50.19 (40.29)    10:29.93 (39.74)
       11:10.33 (40.40)    11:50.40 (40.07)    12:29.33 (38.93)    13:08.31 (38.98)
 -- Crace, Christiana L       SO Westminster-MA            NT  X11:46.71  
                  31.86     1:06.78 (34.92)     1:41.78 (35.00)     2:17.20 (35.42)
        2:52.66 (35.46)     3:28.44 (35.78)     4:04.56 (36.12)     4:40.40 (35.84)
        5:16.26 (35.86)     5:52.19 (35.93)     6:28.21 (36.02)     7:04.33 (36.12)
        7:40.04 (35.71)     8:15.66 (35.62)     8:50.91 (35.25)     9:26.30 (35.39)
       10:01.85 (35.55)    10:37.12 (35.27)    11:12.52 (35.40)    11:46.71 (34.19)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Nicholas D         SO Westminster-MA            NT   10:14.53  
                  27.59       57.58 (29.99)     1:28.15 (30.57)     1:58.85 (30.70)
        2:29.87 (31.02)     3:00.75 (30.88)     3:31.79 (31.04)     4:02.55 (30.76)
        4:33.26 (30.71)     5:04.30 (31.04)     5:35.53 (31.23)     6:06.51 (30.98)
        6:37.36 (30.85)     7:08.36 (31.00)     7:39.90 (31.54)     8:11.02 (31.12)
        8:42.24 (31.22)     9:13.03 (30.79)     9:43.76 (30.73)    10:14.53 (30.77)
  2 Fisher, Phil P            JR Wesleyan                  NT   10:20.63  
                  26.57       55.81 (29.24)     1:26.22 (30.41)     1:57.08 (30.86)
        2:28.19 (31.11)     2:59.19 (31.00)     3:30.24 (31.05)     4:01.82 (31.58)
        4:33.07 (31.25)     5:04.50 (31.43)     5:36.27 (31.77)     6:08.06 (31.79)
        6:39.78 (31.72)     7:11.41 (31.63)     7:43.21 (31.80)     8:14.20 (30.99)
        8:45.65 (31.45)     9:17.43 (31.78)     9:49.02 (31.59)    10:20.63 (31.61)
  3 Debone, Jimmy A           SO Westminster-MA            NT   10:36.00  
                  27.82       58.51 (30.69)     1:30.64 (32.13)     2:02.54 (31.90)
        2:34.67 (32.13)     3:06.69 (32.02)     3:38.76 (32.07)     4:10.85 (32.09)
        4:43.17 (32.32)     5:15.21 (32.04)     5:47.39 (32.18)     6:19.69 (32.30)
        6:52.25 (32.56)     7:24.15 (31.90)     7:56.62 (32.47)     8:28.70 (32.08)
        9:00.85 (32.15)     9:33.26 (32.41)    10:05.32 (32.06)    10:36.00 (30.68)
  4 Taylor, Ryan C            JR Westminster-MA            NT   10:36.33  
                  27.14       57.17 (30.03)     1:28.31 (31.14)     1:59.70 (31.39)
        2:31.78 (32.08)     3:03.52 (31.74)     3:35.84 (32.32)     4:08.52 (32.68)
        4:41.04 (32.52)     5:13.93 (32.89)     5:46.61 (32.68)     6:19.09 (32.48)
        6:51.77 (32.68)     7:24.29 (32.52)     7:56.85 (32.56)     8:29.38 (32.53)
        9:02.02 (32.64)     9:34.34 (32.32)    10:06.23 (31.89)    10:36.33 (30.10)
  5 Wheeler, Brian            SO Wesleyan                  NT   11:11.20  
                  27.09       57.47 (30.38)     1:29.33 (31.86)     2:01.40 (32.07)
        2:36.27 (34.87)     3:10.88 (34.61)     3:42.25 (31.37)     4:14.24 (31.99)
        4:52.19 (37.95)     5:28.56 (36.37)     6:04.56 (36.00)     6:39.86 (35.30)
        7:16.87 (37.01)     7:52.55 (35.68)     8:23.88 (31.33)     8:55.61 (31.73)
        9:30.96 (35.35)    10:07.44 (36.48)    10:36.25 (28.81)    11:11.20 (34.95)
  6 McDonald, Casey M         SR Westminster-MA            NT  x11:24.08  
                  29.65                             1:39.74 ( )                    
            2:45.19 ( )                                                 4:27.63 ( )
        5:02.51 (34.88)     5:37.65 (35.14)     6:12.72 (35.07)     6:47.64 (34.92)
        7:22.39 (34.75)     7:57.51 (35.12)     8:32.43 (34.92)     9:07.31 (34.88)
                                                   10:51.90 ( )    11:24.08 (32.18)
  7 Hill, Adam N              SO Wesleyan                  NT   12:18.37  
                  31.76     1:06.15 (34.39)     1:42.21 (36.06)     2:18.97 (36.76)
        2:55.73 (36.76)     3:32.80 (37.07)     4:10.00 (37.20)     4:47.95 (37.95)
        5:25.88 (37.93)     6:03.61 (37.73)     6:40.97 (37.36)     7:19.46 (38.49)
        7:57.25 (37.79)     8:35.02 (37.77)     9:12.59 (37.57)     9:50.20 (37.61)
       10:27.51 (37.31)    11:05.17 (37.66)    11:42.17 (37.00)    12:18.37 (36.20)
  8 Rapking, Ethan A          SR Wesleyan                  NT  x12:57.80  
                  32.57     1:08.90 (36.33)     1:47.15 (38.25)     2:26.62 (39.47)
        3:05.95 (39.33)     3:45.31 (39.36)     4:24.71 (39.40)     5:04.25 (39.54)
        5:43.94 (39.69)     6:23.20 (39.26)     7:02.82 (39.62)     7:42.57 (39.75)
        8:22.49 (39.92)     9:02.05 (39.56)     9:41.84 (39.79)    10:21.57 (39.73)
       11:01.17 (39.60)    11:41.00 (39.83)    12:19.43 (38.43)    12:57.80 (38.37)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyland, Ashley L          SO Westminster-MA            NT    2:03.24  
                  28.08       58.67 (30.59)     1:30.65 (31.98)     2:03.24 (32.59)
  2 Mobley, Rebecca J         SO Westminster-MA            NT    2:05.33  
                  28.80     1:00.48 (31.68)     1:32.75 (32.27)     2:05.33 (32.58)
  3 Nice, Laura J             JR Westminster-MA            NT    2:08.19  
                  29.77     1:02.03 (32.26)     1:35.37 (33.34)     2:08.19 (32.82)
  4 Keller, Lizzie M          FR Chatham-AM           2:06.29    2:11.06  
                  30.18     1:03.29 (33.11)     1:37.19 (33.90)     2:11.06 (33.87)
  5 Vaughan, Becca            FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:12.67  
                  29.14     1:01.33 (32.19)     1:36.56 (35.23)     2:12.67 (36.11)
  6 Kelley, Rachael E         JR Wesleyan                  NT    2:18.54  
                  31.27     1:06.39 (35.12)     1:42.64 (36.25)     2:18.54 (35.90)
  7 Minkemeyer, Vivian M      SR Wesleyan                  NT    2:23.41  
                  32.76     1:09.47 (36.71)     1:46.43 (36.96)     2:23.41 (36.98)
  8 Young, Bri                FR Chatham-AM           2:26.65    2:28.90  
                  33.75     1:11.24 (37.49)     1:49.97 (38.73)     2:28.90 (38.93)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saldanha, Rodrigo         SO Wesleyan                  NT    1:44.06  
                  24.11       50.01 (25.90)     1:16.79 (26.78)     1:44.06 (27.27)
  2 Nedley, Alan R            SR Westminster-MA            NT    1:50.40  
                  25.48       53.43 (27.95)     1:22.05 (28.62)     1:50.40 (28.35)
  3 Newman, Jimmy J           FR Westminster-MA            NT    1:52.52  
                  25.30       53.23 (27.93)     1:22.47 (29.24)     1:52.52 (30.05)
  4 Karper, Austin D          FR Westminster-MA            NT    1:54.30  
                  26.35       55.30 (28.95)     1:24.62 (29.32)     1:54.30 (29.68)
  5 Seibert, Steven           SO Wesleyan                  NT    2:01.26  
                  26.88       57.30 (30.42)     1:29.84 (32.54)     2:01.26 (31.42)
  6 Daly, Kyle M              FR Westminster-MA            NT   x2:01.54  
                  28.15       58.99 (30.84)     1:30.57 (31.58)     2:01.54 (30.97)
  7 Smith, Cameron            FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:03.40  
                  28.13       58.75 (30.62)     1:30.72 (31.97)     2:03.40 (32.68)
  8 Atkins, Brandon B         JR Wesleyan                  NT   x2:23.38  
                  32.39     1:09.59 (37.20)     1:46.91 (37.32)     2:23.38 (36.47)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denton, Ellen E           JR Wesleyan                  NT      25.83  
  2 Whisel, Carrie S          JR Westminster-MA            NT      26.08  
  3 Rozick, Marina A          SO Westminster-MA            NT      26.49  
  4 Barry, Cait B             FR Westminster-MA            NT      27.56  
  5 Landis, Brianna C         FR Westminster-MA            NT     x29.86  
  6 Stephens, Kim A           SR Wesleyan                  NT      30.63  
  7 Frederick, Alexi          FR Chatham-AM             31.11      31.18  
  8 Sorsaia, Emma I           SO Wesleyan                  NT      32.19  
  9 Beck, Natalie             FR Chatham-AM             35.02      33.98  
 10 Jordan, Tasha             JR Chatham-AM             35.09      36.30  
 11 Lippert, Jessie M         FR Chatham-AM             36.06     x36.81  
 -- Swarlis, Carolyn M        SR Westminster-MA            NT     X27.51  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartleman, Thomas W       SR Wesleyan                  NT      22.47  
  2 Starr, Dave J             SO Westminster-MA            NT      22.57  
  3 Gutmann, Dan T            SR Westminster-MA            NT      23.02  
  4 Hague, Max R              FR Westminster-MA            NT      23.41  
  5 Marshall, Ben             FR Wesleyan                  NT      23.75  
  6 Brumley, Adam D           SO Wesleyan                  NT      24.46  
  7 Milkowski, Patrick        FR Wesleyan                  NT     x26.13  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reott, Kelsey M           FR Westminster-MA            NT    2:16.33  
                  29.51     1:03.03 (33.52)     1:44.35 (41.32)     2:16.33 (31.98)
  2 Marlow, Amanda M          JR Westminster-MA            NT    2:22.68  
                  28.66     1:04.78 (36.12)     1:47.82 (43.04)     2:22.68 (34.86)
  3 Bailer, Rachael P         SR Wesleyan                  NT    2:26.08  
                  32.46     1:11.58 (39.12)     1:51.26 (39.68)     2:26.08 (34.82)
  4 Wasilko, Suzanne F        SO Westminster-MA            NT    2:34.50  
                  33.47     1:13.68 (40.21)     1:59.25 (45.57)     2:34.50 (35.25)
  5 Smith, Claudia W          FR Chatham-AM           2:39.18    2:34.74  
                  33.02     1:12.01 (38.99)     1:56.75 (44.74)     2:34.74 (37.99)
  6 Britos-Swain, Brianna J   SR Chatham-AM           2:41.41    2:40.21  
                  33.75     1:14.26 (40.51)     2:02.75 (48.49)     2:40.21 (37.46)
 -- Waszyn, Sarah E           SO Westminster-MA            NT   X2:40.17  
                  35.01     1:15.75 (40.74)     2:04.44 (48.69)     2:40.17 (35.73)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freitas, Inti             JR Wesleyan                  NT    2:00.42  
                  25.67       55.36 (29.69)     1:31.34 (35.98)     2:00.42 (29.08)
  2 Pletz, Jake D             SO Westminster-MA            NT    2:01.91  
                  26.21       57.13 (30.92)     1:33.98 (36.85)     2:01.91 (27.93)
  3 Smith, Nicholas D         SO Westminster-MA            NT    2:03.77  
                  27.08       58.90 (31.82)     1:35.81 (36.91)     2:03.77 (27.96)
  4 Mattis, Mark J            SO Wesleyan                  NT    2:06.28  
                  27.03       58.35 (31.32)     1:35.65 (37.30)     2:06.28 (30.63)
  5 Garner, Max J             JR Wesleyan                  NT    2:10.57  
                  28.22     1:04.10 (35.88)     1:40.62 (36.52)     2:10.57 (29.95)
  6 Stiglitz, Will J          SR Westminster-MA            NT    2:11.48  
                  28.52     1:03.60 (35.08)     1:39.98 (36.38)     2:11.48 (31.50)
  7 Williams, Marc A          SO Westminster-MA            NT   x2:22.35  
                  32.37     1:09.03 (36.66)     1:49.10 (40.07)     2:22.35 (33.25)
  8 Greer, Shaun W            SR Wesleyan                  NT   x2:22.66  
                  28.75     1:04.25 (35.50)     1:48.96 (44.71)     2:22.66 (33.70)
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hedjazi, Kianna           SO Chatham-AM            233.50     209.15  
  2 Rectenwald, Alexis R      FR Chatham-AM            329.10     199.65  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlow, Amanda M          JR Westminster-MA            NT    2:16.07  
                                1:04.72 ( )     1:40.53 (35.81)     2:16.07 (35.54)
  2 Mobley, Rebecca J         SO Westminster-MA            NT    2:26.59  
                  31.83     1:08.54 (36.71)     1:46.83 (38.29)     2:26.59 (39.76)
  3 Webster, Raychel E        JR Westminster-MA            NT    2:30.27  
                                1:09.90 ( )     1:49.65 (39.75)     2:30.27 (40.62)
 -- Swarlis, Carolyn M        SR Westminster-MA            NT   X2:20.28  
                                1:05.57 ( )     1:42.11 (36.54)     2:20.28 (38.17)
 -- Wasilko, Suzanne F        SO Westminster-MA            NT   X2:36.92  
                  35.97     1:14.62 (38.65)     1:55.41 (40.79)     2:36.92 (41.51)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saldanha, Rodrigo         SO Wesleyan                  NT    1:57.81  
                  26.77       57.17 (30.40)     1:27.91 (30.74)     1:57.81 (29.90)
  2 Nedley, Alan R            SR Westminster-MA            NT    1:59.95  
                  26.60       57.11 (30.51)     1:28.38 (31.27)     1:59.95 (31.57)
  3 Smith, Nicholas D         SO Westminster-MA            NT    2:01.95  
                  28.17       59.35 (31.18)     1:30.83 (31.48)     2:01.95 (31.12)
  4 Trudeau, Cody P           SR Westminster-MA            NT    2:17.48  
                  29.14     1:04.61 (35.47)     1:41.82 (37.21)     2:17.48 (35.66)
  5 Brumley, Adam D           SO Wesleyan                  NT    2:21.23  
                  29.70     1:04.34 (34.64)     1:40.77 (36.43)     2:21.23 (40.46)
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whisel, Carrie S          JR Westminster-MA            NT      56.99  
                  27.76       56.99 (29.23)                                        
  2 Denton, Ellen E           JR Wesleyan                  NT      57.25  
                  27.27       57.25 (29.98)                                        
  3 Rozick, Marina A          SO Westminster-MA            NT      58.37  
                  27.75       58.37 (30.62)                                        
  4 Crace, Christiana L       SO Westminster-MA            NT    1:00.16  
                  29.14     1:00.16 (31.02)                                        
  5 Waddell, Beth M           SO Westminster-MA            NT   x1:01.86  
                  30.28     1:01.86 (31.58)                                        
  6 Britos-Swain, Brianna J   SR Chatham-AM           1:05.70    1:04.65  
                  31.09     1:04.65 (33.56)                                        
  7 Sorsaia, Emma I           SO Wesleyan                  NT    1:13.56  
                  34.02     1:13.56 (39.54)                                        
  8 Beck, Natalie             FR Chatham-AM           1:19.50    1:16.91  
                  36.56     1:16.91 (40.35)                                        
  9 Lippert, Jessie M         FR Chatham-AM           1:21.50    1:21.04  
                  38.30     1:21.04 (42.74)                                        
 -- Landis, Brianna C         FR Westminster-MA            NT   X1:07.85  
                  30.94     1:07.85 (36.91)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletz, Jake D             SO Westminster-MA            NT      48.84  
                  23.88       48.84 (24.96)                                        
  2 Bartleman, Thomas W       SR Wesleyan                  NT      48.85  
                  24.08       48.85 (24.77)                                        
  3 Freitas, Inti             JR Wesleyan                  NT      48.93  
                  24.00       48.93 (24.93)                                        
  4 Starr, Dave J             SO Westminster-MA            NT      50.08  
                  24.01       50.08 (26.07)                                        
  5 Hague, Max R              FR Westminster-MA            NT      51.59  
                  24.79       51.59 (26.80)                                        
  6 Marshall, Ben             FR Wesleyan                  NT      55.54  
                  25.97       55.54 (29.57)                                        
  7 Milkowski, Patrick        FR Wesleyan                  NT     x57.99  
                  27.11       57.99 (30.88)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reott, Kelsey M           FR Westminster-MA            NT    2:15.06  
  2 Dawson, Kelsey M          SR Westminster-MA            NT    2:23.71  
  3 Puskar, Melissa L         FR Chatham-AM                NT    2:35.22  
  4 Bowers, Kate M            JR Westminster-MA            NT    2:38.64  
 -- Erdley, Erin E            JR Westminster-MA            NT   X2:18.31  
 -- Waszyn, Sarah E           SO Westminster-MA            NT   X2:24.56  
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Steven K          SO Westminster-MA            NT    1:57.51  
                  26.22       55.95 (29.73)     1:27.19 (31.24)     1:57.51 (30.32)
  2 Karper, Austin D          FR Westminster-MA            NT    2:02.74  
                  27.47       57.96 (30.49)     1:30.53 (32.57)     2:02.74 (32.21)
  3 Mattis, Mark J            SO Wesleyan                  NT    2:05.73  
                  28.95     1:00.25 (31.30)     1:32.95 (32.70)     2:05.73 (32.78)
  4 Smith, Cameron            FR Wesleyan                  NT   J2:14.06  
                  32.22   1:41.28 (1:09.06)     2:13.96 (32.68)      2:14.06 (0.10)
  5 McDonald, Casey M         SR Westminster-MA            NT   J2:14.28  
                  31.36     1:05.06 (33.70)     1:39.62 (34.56)     2:14.28 (34.66)
  6 Greer, Shaun W            SR Wesleyan                  NT   J2:25.61  
                  33.22     1:09.46 (36.24)     1:47.97 (38.51)     2:25.61 (37.64)
  7 Atkins, Brandon B         JR Wesleyan                  NT  xJ2:31.95  
                  34.81     1:13.24 (38.43)     1:52.33 (39.09)     2:31.95 (39.62)
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Lizzie M          FR Chatham-AM           5:39.58    5:48.95  
                  32.18     1:07.21 (35.03)     1:42.95 (35.74)     2:18.77 (35.82)
        2:54.57 (35.80)     3:30.51 (35.94)     4:06.07 (35.56)     4:41.86 (35.79)
        5:16.52 (34.66)     5:48.95 (32.43)                                        
  2 Kelley, Rachael E         JR Wesleyan                  NT    6:14.80  
                  32.66     1:09.42 (36.76)     1:47.28 (37.86)     2:25.59 (38.31)
        3:03.73 (38.14)     3:41.97 (38.24)     4:20.65 (38.68)     4:59.41 (38.76)
        5:37.57 (38.16)     6:14.80 (37.23)                                        
  3 Minkemeyer, Vivian M      SR Wesleyan                  NT    6:17.22  
                  33.31     1:10.76 (37.45)     1:49.04 (38.28)     2:27.50 (38.46)
        3:05.95 (38.45)     3:44.42 (38.47)     4:23.14 (38.72)     5:01.30 (38.16)
        5:39.93 (38.63)     6:17.22 (37.29)                                        
  4 Carrigan, Paige M         JR Chatham-AM           6:30.80    6:36.92  
                  34.87     1:14.02 (39.15)     1:54.09 (40.07)     2:34.50 (40.41)
        3:15.41 (40.91)     3:56.10 (40.69)     4:36.64 (40.54)     5:16.91 (40.27)
        5:57.23 (40.32)     6:36.92 (39.69)                                        
  5 Stephens, Kim A           SR Wesleyan                  NT    6:47.55  
                  33.47     1:11.05 (37.58)     1:51.15 (40.10)     2:32.31 (41.16)
        3:14.79 (42.48)     3:57.16 (42.37)     4:39.90 (42.74)     5:23.39 (43.49)
        6:05.93 (42.54)     6:47.55 (41.62)                                        
 -- Wyland, Ashley L          SO Westminster-MA            NT   X5:30.34  
                  29.05     1:01.08 (32.03)     1:34.27 (33.19)     2:08.05 (33.78)
        2:42.26 (34.21)     3:16.17 (33.91)     3:50.34 (34.17)     4:23.93 (33.59)
        4:57.41 (33.48)     5:30.34 (32.93)                                        
 -- Nice, Laura J             JR Westminster-MA            NT   X5:37.42  
                  31.07     1:04.51 (33.44)     1:38.84 (34.33)     2:13.16 (34.32)
        2:47.63 (34.47)     3:22.05 (34.42)     3:56.45 (34.40)     4:30.72 (34.27)
        5:04.88 (34.16)     5:37.42 (32.54)                                        
 -- Corcoran, Veronica A      SO Westminster-MA            NT   X5:38.11  
                  29.93     1:03.30 (33.37)     1:37.54 (34.24)     2:12.06 (34.52)
        2:46.61 (34.55)     3:21.14 (34.53)     3:55.31 (34.17)     4:30.15 (34.84)
        5:04.68 (34.53)     5:38.11 (33.43)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Jimmy J           FR Westminster-MA            NT    4:58.54  
                  27.81       57.30 (29.49)     1:27.61 (30.31)     1:58.29 (30.68)
        2:28.97 (30.68)     2:59.42 (30.45)     3:30.02 (30.60)     4:01.49 (31.47)
        4:30.71 (29.22)     4:58.54 (27.83)                                        
  2 Fisher, Phil P            JR Wesleyan                  NT    4:59.33  
                  25.57       54.02 (28.45)     1:23.29 (29.27)     1:53.79 (30.50)
        2:24.53 (30.74)     2:55.48 (30.95)     3:26.92 (31.44)     3:58.36 (31.44)
        4:29.14 (30.78)     4:59.33 (30.19)                                        
  3 Debone, Jimmy A           SO Westminster-MA            NT    5:07.73  
                  26.94       57.07 (30.13)     1:28.14 (31.07)     1:59.64 (31.50)
        2:31.37 (31.73)     3:02.86 (31.49)     3:34.44 (31.58)     4:05.87 (31.43)
        4:37.10 (31.23)     5:07.73 (30.63)                                        
  4 Taylor, Ryan C            JR Westminster-MA            NT    5:11.65  
                  27.16       57.88 (30.72)     1:28.94 (31.06)     2:00.36 (31.42)
        2:32.20 (31.84)     3:04.30 (32.10)     3:36.48 (32.18)     4:08.48 (32.00)
        4:40.41 (31.93)     5:11.65 (31.24)                                        
  5 Wheeler, Brian            SO Wesleyan                  NT    5:18.13  
                  28.34     1:00.98 (32.64)     1:32.08 (31.10)     2:02.02 (29.94)
        2:34.70 (32.68)     3:09.60 (34.90)     3:42.14 (32.54)     4:14.05 (31.91)
        4:46.83 (32.78)     5:18.13 (31.30)                                        
  6 Daly, Kyle M              FR Westminster-MA            NT   x5:28.36  
                  29.67     1:02.22 (32.55)     1:36.18 (33.96)     2:09.00 (32.82)
        2:42.65 (33.65)     3:15.89 (33.24)     3:48.82 (32.93)     4:22.13 (33.31)
        4:55.59 (33.46)     5:28.36 (32.77)                                        
  7 Seibert, Steven           SO Wesleyan                  NT    5:37.10  
                  27.91     1:00.19 (32.28)     1:34.04 (33.85)     2:09.22 (35.18)
        2:43.87 (34.65)     3:18.36 (34.49)     3:53.94 (35.58)     4:29.41 (35.47)
        5:04.52 (35.11)     5:37.10 (32.58)                                        
  8 Rapking, Ethan A          SR Wesleyan                  NT   x6:21.87  
                  31.74     1:08.45 (36.71)     1:47.01 (38.56)     2:25.38 (38.37)
        3:04.56 (39.18)     3:44.35 (39.79)     4:24.15 (39.80)     5:03.80 (39.65)
        5:43.35 (39.55)     6:21.87 (38.52)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hedjazi, Kianna           SO Chatham-AM            218.55     231.55  
  2 Rectenwald, Alexis R      FR Chatham-AM            328.65     215.06  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailer, Rachael P         SR Wesleyan                  NT    2:34.86  
                  36.07     1:16.49 (40.42)     1:56.22 (39.73)     2:34.86 (38.64)
  2 Smith, Claudia W          FR Chatham-AM                NT    2:55.82  
                  38.26     1:22.54 (44.28)     2:08.44 (45.90)     2:55.82 (47.38)
  3 Young, Bri                FR Chatham-AM           3:04.23    3:05.89  
                  40.68     1:27.39 (46.71)     2:16.93 (49.54)     3:05.89 (48.96)
 -- Erdley, Erin E            JR Westminster-MA            NT   X2:40.06  
                  35.65     1:16.55 (40.90)     1:58.38 (41.83)     2:40.06 (41.68)
 -- Bowers, Kate M            JR Westminster-MA            NT   X2:47.93  
                  38.58     1:20.95 (42.37)     2:03.94 (42.99)     2:47.93 (43.99)
 -- McElhaney, Jordan J       SO Westminster-MA            NT   X2:49.38  
                  35.77     1:18.59 (42.82)     2:04.22 (45.63)     2:49.38 (45.16)
 -- Landis, Brianna C         FR Westminster-MA            NT   X2:57.39  
                  40.55     1:25.22 (44.67)     2:10.29 (45.07)     2:57.39 (47.10)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stiglitz, Will J          SR Westminster-MA            NT    2:16.55  
                  30.65     1:05.37 (34.72)     1:41.10 (35.73)     2:16.55 (35.45)
  2 Baurle, Matthew T         FR Westminster-MA            NT    2:17.52  
                  30.47     1:04.13 (33.66)     1:40.41 (36.28)     2:17.52 (37.11)
  3 Garner, Max J             JR Wesleyan                  NT    2:17.90  
                  30.36     1:04.97 (34.61)     1:41.19 (36.22)     2:17.90 (36.71)
  4 Smale, Adam G             FR Westminster-MA            NT    2:24.24  
                  32.87     1:09.06 (36.19)     1:46.38 (37.32)     2:24.24 (37.86)
  5 Williams, Marc A          SO Westminster-MA            NT   x2:32.48  
                  34.43     1:13.08 (38.65)     1:52.67 (39.59)     2:32.48 (39.81)
 -- Hill, Adam N              SO Wesleyan                  NT         DQ  
                  36.03     1:17.46 (41.43)     2:01.84 (44.38)          DQ (45.01)
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'A'                    NT    4:22.23  
     1) Vaughan, Becca FR               2) Kelley, Rachael E JR           
     3) Stephens, Kim A SR              4) Sorsaia, Emma I SO             
                  28.34       59.38 (59.38)     1:28.67 (29.29)   2:01.78 (1:02.40)
        2:33.86 (32.08)   3:09.22 (1:07.44)     3:42.61 (33.39)   4:22.23 (1:13.01)
  2 Chatham University-AM  'A'                        4:03.03    4:22.41  
     1) Puskar, Melissa L FR            2) Keller, Lizzie M FR            
     3) Carrigan, Paige M JR            4) Frederick, Alexi FR            
                  28.97       59.95 (59.95)     1:29.52 (29.57)   2:02.30 (1:02.35)
        2:36.23 (33.93)   3:14.82 (1:12.52)     3:29.64 (14.82)   4:22.41 (1:07.59)
 -- Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT   X3:52.41  
     1) Reott, Kelsey M FR              2) Corcoran, Veronica A SO        
     3) Mobley, Rebecca J SO            4) Wyland, Ashley L SO            
                  27.10       56.34 (56.34)     1:24.78 (28.44)     1:55.96 (59.62)
        2:23.68 (27.72)     2:54.67 (58.71)     3:22.05 (27.38)     3:52.41 (57.74)
 -- Westminster College-MA  'C'                            NT   X4:03.90  
     1) Staiger, Hannah A SR            2) Crace, Christiana L SO         
     3) Barry, Cait B FR                4) Dawson, Kelsey M SR            
                  30.04   1:02.16 (1:02.16)     1:30.87 (28.71)     2:02.14 (59.98)
        2:31.37 (29.23)   3:04.25 (1:02.11)     3:32.60 (28.35)     4:03.90 (59.65)
 -- Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT   X4:05.93  
     1) Swarlis, Carolyn M SR           2) Wasilko, Suzanne F SO          
     3) Waddell, Beth M SO              4) Webster, Raychel E JR          
                  28.87   1:00.79 (1:00.79)     1:30.51 (29.72)   2:03.51 (1:02.72)
        2:33.53 (30.02)   3:06.57 (1:03.06)     3:34.98 (28.41)     4:05.93 (59.36)
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'A'                    NT    3:16.23  
     1) Freitas, Inti JR                2) Bartleman, Thomas W SR         
     3) Fisher, Phil P JR               4) Saldanha, Rodrigo SO           
                  24.02       49.18 (49.18)     1:12.65 (23.47)     1:38.24 (49.06)
        2:02.01 (23.77)     2:28.37 (50.13)     2:51.11 (22.74)     3:16.23 (47.86)
  2 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    3:18.25  
     1) Gutmann, Dan T SR               2) Starr, Dave J SO               
     3) Brooks, Steven K SO             4) Pletz, Jake D SO               
                  24.62       51.30 (51.30)     1:14.93 (23.63)     1:41.67 (50.37)
        2:04.56 (22.89)     2:30.11 (48.44)     2:53.14 (23.03)     3:18.25 (48.14)
  3 Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT    3:30.54  
     1) Newman, Jimmy J FR              2) Debone, Jimmy A SO             
     3) Taylor, Ryan C JR               4) Trudeau, Cody P SR             
                  25.59       52.92 (52.92)     1:17.64 (24.72)     1:45.33 (52.41)
        2:10.17 (24.84)     2:37.71 (52.38)     3:02.71 (25.00)     3:30.54 (52.83)
 -- West Virginia Wesleyan College  'B'                    NT         DQ  
     1) Seibert, Steven SO              2) Milkowski, Patrick FR          
     3) Rapking, Ethan A SR             4) Smith, Cameron FR              
                  26.18       54.60 (54.60)     1:21.71 (27.11)     1:53.45 (58.85)
        2:21.78 (28.33)   2:55.20 (1:01.75)     3:21.61 (26.41)          DQ (56.13)