Deceased Class Members

John T. Abdoo ‘69
William G. Applequist ‘68
Rudy Arlow ‘68
Chris D. Assid ‘69
Richard E. Bachman ‘68
Mary E. BOOTH Baldrige ‘70
Bruce Q. Ballert ‘68
Frank E. Bauman ‘69
Joan C. Bender ‘70
Rebecca Biller ‘68
Kevin E. Bissonette ‘70
Ronald R. Bitner ‘70
Audra Blums ‘69
Glenn R. Bode ‘69
Norine STERLING Bolyard ‘68
Joseph Bosco Jr ‘69
Charles W. Brightwell ‘70
Diane HOWE Brown ‘69
Eleanor HINK Brush ‘70
Richard K. Butia ‘69
Marcie GUTHRIE Cain ‘68
Benjamin F. Calderone ‘68
Jean E. Campbell ‘69
Alice SCOTT Campman ‘69
Eileen DONIE Carlile ‘70
David E. Carlson ‘69
Stella MUDRINICH Ceslak ‘69
John J. Chapman ‘68
Vivian Collier ‘68
William D. Colquhoun ‘68
John A. Conti ‘68
Fred R. Covelli ‘69
Patrick J. D'Amore ‘68
Daniel A. DeJoy ‘70
C. William Dennen ‘70
Robert J. Deritter ‘69
Phillip W DeVinney ‘69
Jack D. DiPinto ‘68
Richard J. Drivere ‘69
Sarah BEELS Dunikoski ‘69
Douglas E. Egy ‘70
David J. El'Hatton ‘69
Cynthia MOURY Farr ‘68
Gerald L. Fennell ‘68
Ann Marie Filicky ‘69
Karen STUTZ Flannery ‘70
Marguerite Foley ‘70
Myra BONANNI Forsberg ‘70
David J. Foster ‘70
Floyd E. Frederick ‘69
Wesley C. Freeburg Jr ‘70
Lauren OLSON French ‘69
Nancy J. STARR Germaine ‘68
Margaret ALBRIGHT Ginaven ‘69
T. Galen Girvin ‘70
O. Craig Gordon ‘70
Rita C. PHILLIPPI Gorman ‘69
Joel E. Grottenhaler ‘68
Marie Gubser ‘69
Roberta MELLISH Haefele ‘68
Jane EVANS Hamilton ‘68
Marie C. Hanlon ‘70
Anona KREPPS Harper ‘69
Jane Headd ‘68
Duard D. Headley ‘70
Barbara J. KENNEDY Heard ‘69
Carole HOEHN Heller ‘69
Matthew E. Hill ‘70
Margaret Holliday ‘70
Frank J. Houk ‘69
Naomi MUMFORD Hupp ‘69
Sara CONNER Infante ‘68
John H. Ingalls Jr ‘70
Mary Lou ROBERTS Jensen ‘69
Janice CURRIER Johnson ‘69
Allen K. Jones ‘70
Alma Karlovic ‘68
Olga M. Katsaras ‘68
Philip Kavoklis ‘68
Sharon L. Kelley ‘69
Janie DONALDSON Kepple ‘70
John A. Kerr ‘68
Richard L. King ‘70
Sally AMOS Kissick ‘69
William C. Knapp ‘69
Eugene W. Kouch Sr ‘68
Jerry Leute ‘69
Ralph L. Linarelli ‘68
William A. Lindsay ‘69
Anthony A. Lucente ‘68
Susan E. ANDERSON Lydon ‘68
Francis N. Malone ‘70
James A. Mapes ‘68
Frances Marando ‘68
Richard J. Marks ‘69
Michael J. Martinko Jr ‘68
George J. Mastrangelo ‘69
John C. Mathey ‘69
Robert A. McCallister ‘69
Jerome J. McCart ‘68
Elva HOHMAN McClelland ‘68
Elizabeth HOLMES McConahy ‘69
Temoy J. McFate ‘68
W. Captain McKee ‘68
Robert S. Meckey ‘70
Dorothy Jean Meyer Walney ‘68
Walter Milankovich ‘69
David Miller ‘68
Melva Miller ‘68
David C. Miller ‘70
John Nelson Miller ‘70
Donald D. Millhone ‘68
Beatrice BARNES Moore-Vallus ‘68
Jeffrey G. Morris ‘70
Emanuel Morrone Jr ‘69
Clifford C. Mosher ‘69
Moses T. Muchiri ‘68
Kenneth S. Murphy ‘68
Margo A. POOLE Oakes ‘68
John Orr ‘68
Angelina AGNESI Pagani ‘68
John W. Pennycook ‘69
Eugene G. Putko ‘70
Lorinda F. Rapple ‘68
Brian W. Reames ‘68
David E. Rider ‘68
Melvin G. Riffer ‘69
Miriam WOOLCOCK Riley ‘70
R. Gerald Roberts ‘69
David M. Robinson ‘68
Rudolph Roman ‘68
John Ruzich ‘69
Colette LINS Sauerbrun ‘69
Ronald E. Schaible ‘68
Howard C. Scharfe ‘68
Barbara MEMER Scharrer ‘69
Suzanne BEACH Schonsheck ‘69
Isabell RYAN Schultz ‘69
Charles A. Service ‘69
David T. Settle ‘69
Carol Louise ZIMMERMAN Simon ‘68
Deborah A. Smith ‘69
Norbert F. Smolen ‘68
Jewl A. Spoelhof ‘70
Nancy BRADSHAW Starr ‘69
Carolyn R. LAUER Stephens-Kukura ‘69
John F. Stone ‘68
Harriett LAUGHLIN Stuck ‘69
Karen WOHLGAMUTH Syrakis ‘70
Frank M. Thomas ‘68
Edward P. Thompson ‘70
Donald K. Toy ‘69
Robert E. Trombini ‘68
Derrill J. Tuttle ‘69
Phyllis M. Uebelacker ‘70
Gregory J. Vom Scheidt ‘70
Lewis H. Wagenhorst ‘68
Warren D. Walker ‘69
Nenya Warrick ‘68
David L. Watkins ‘68
James Weaver ‘69
Margaret A HAGERSTRAND Winfield ‘69
David J. Young ‘69
Stephanie Yurchison ‘68
Marguerite Zeh ‘69
Linda L. BROWN Ziegler ‘69