Westminster College Honor Roll of Donors by Class Fiscal Year 2020-2021

Class of 1942

Margaret (Orr) Beal

Class of 1944

George L. Freas Jr.*
Eloise (Lowry) Moran

Class of 1945

Margaret J. (Newcomb) Musser
Dr. Paul M. Musser
Nancy (Slinker) Robbins

Class of 1947

Lillian J. (Nelson) Carnahan
Mary (Halls) Cristadoro
William W. Schweitzer

Class of 1948

Cynthia (Bacheler) Babbitt
Betty A. Bock
Margaret (Trevitt) Boyd
Frank J. Holub Jr.
Joseph M. Mastro
Shirley A. (Morgan) Raymond
Elizabeth F. (Fair) Seeley
Jean R. Shannon
Dorothy (Haas) Willaman

Class of 1949

The Rev. W. Ross Byers
Elizabeth (Cummings) Deitz
Edwin M. Dotten Jr.
Margaret L. (Morris) Dumbaugh
Carolyn (Stephenson) Falcon
Dr. Joan (Cox) Henry
Betty A. Jones
John A. MacMorris
James E. Oravetz
Rex E. Parker

Class of 1950

Blodwen (Jones) Buckel
Dorothy (McBeth) Gilbert
Florrie L. (Johnson) Janson
David H. Marlin
Robert F. Patton
Thelma (Bennett) Reed
William R. Samuels Jr.
Janet (Cuthbert) Sesler
Lewis W. Shirey
Margaret E. (Adams) Shirey
Ruth C. Spangler
Nancy (Henderson) Stevens

Class of 1951

Jesse D. Boak*
Dr. James N. Bower
Jane L. (Boore) Bower
The Rev. Fred W. Cassell
Marylou Corba
Edwin W. Davis
William E. Dembaugh Jr.
William G. Douthett III
Dr. Roland E. Nord
Virginia (Bretsnyder) Sheppard
Shirley Steel
Ralph T. Stevens
Ruth (Randall) Watto

Class of 1952

Jane (Bruggeman) Cadman
Jean M. (Geuther) Copeland
Helen (Weeks) Devoe
Marjorie G. Hill
Barbara A. (Bunce) Jones
Bonnie McHolme
Dorothy (Bauder) McWilliams
Mary (McKnight) Nelson
Marjorie (Jones) Nord*
Joan (Beerbower) Randel
Wilbur A. Thomas
Marjorie J. Unger
Charles E. Vogel
Llwanda M. (Knepshield) Williams

Class of 1953

Walter E. Cleary
Jean Dembaugh
Dorothy (Alexander) Estep
Dolores (Foley) Gibson
Joan (Carnahan) Howard
Laura J. (Russell) Loomis
Marilyn (Marshall) Martin
Will R. Maurer II
Robert A. McConnell Jr.
Maxine (Alcorn) McKay
John L. Robb
Mary A. (Woodcock) Scott
Margaret A. Sickeler
Ruth (Rickloff) Smith
Earl M. Stiver
Jean M. (Tocher) Stubbs
Janet A. (Wilson) Verone
Phyllis (Dolsen) Watkins
James W. White
The Rev. Dr. Edwin G. York

Class of 1954

Gwen (Cunningham) Burnette
Carolyn S. Cook
Eila L. (Caldwell) Godfrey
Sylvia A. (Leach) Haney
Mary Beth (McIndoe) Hoekje
Jean (Morgan) Large
Norma (Reid) Lehman
Olyva (Adams) Liddell
Rose (Anselmo) Schnell-Cole
The Rev. Donna L. (Wagner) Shogren
Dr. C. Richard Stewart
Warren E. Watkins

Class of 1955

Mary K. (Neubauer) Barnhart
David E. Caldwell
Gwendolyn Cleary
Mary Jane (Naser) Collins
Rhoda (Allen) DePriter
Lois Heintz
Dr. Royal D. Kemper
Dr. Judson C. McConnell
Margaret (Edmonds) McConnell
Barbara (Baker) Pelzner
Loretta A. (Wish) Pless
Robert G. Rankin
Dr. John L. Schmidt
Jean (Pancoast) Shivers
Sandra L. (Haupt) Stewart
Jean E. Stultz

Class of 1956

Mary A. (Gildersleeve) Bell
Janet D'Alessandro
Patricia L. Fitzgerald
Dr. David B. Gray
Dr. John R. Heckerl
Carol Gallwits Kelsey Hofer
Donald R. Hopper
Barbara C. (Rauschelbach) Hunter
Robert T. Hunter Jr.
Harold M. Ifft Jr.
Patricia A. (Bowley) Knab
Robert L. McFarland
Shirley R. (Metzger) McFarland
The Rev. Dr. Daniel L. Migliore
Robert B. Pierson
Thelma A. Powell
Shirley J. (Forsha) Snyder
Marjorie (Harrison) Storck
Carlton E. Swanker
Marguerite (Mershimer) Wagner
Gretchen Watkins
Robert P. Winters
Patricia Woodings
Constance A. (Mohr) Wright

Class of 1957

The Rev. David I. Abram
Dr. Jerry H. Alexander
Mabel (Jamison) Andrews
Irma (Allen) Bravin
The Rev. Craig W. Cashdollar
Lou Ann (Purvis) Dillman
David E. Donald
Elizabeth (McGill) Ellis
Nancy E. (Vaughn) Faust
Dr. Robert S. Gardner
Richard P. Gibson
Jack S. Heidish
Dorothy E. (Wallace) Henry
Betsy M. Hutcheson
Weston C. Hyde Jr.
The Rev. Dr. William N. Jackson
David E. Jaeger
S. Clark Kennell
Adell L. Kirk
Marilyn Mori
Suzanne (Starn) Ogle
Barbara M. Rankin
Dr. Robert B. Stewart
Ronald R. Strehl
Janet (McConahey) Whitney
Marilyn E. (Elkins) Wilgocki
Jean (Aungst) Winters
Janet R. (Baird) Wolfe
Dr. Wende (Westinghouse) Young

Class of 1958

Joan E. (Newcomb) Abram
Robert E. Duvall
Dr. Alan F. Ellis*
Gary F. Gardner
Merrill H. Giles
Nancy (Etzel) Guild
Jane Hanley
Virginia Hopper
Ruby W. (Parker) House
Vail Jackson
The Rev. Dr. Carolyn J. Jones
Elizabeth J. Kleiza
Lee Ann (Wiegel) Licht
Carol L. (Paulie) Mansfield
A. David Marsico
Eva L. (Backstrom) Marsico
Margaret (Bickel) Messner
Floy (Artman) Moreira
Norman J. Paxton
Dorothy Pierson
Dr. William F. Porter Jr.
Dr. David T. Reed
Harriet A. (Wright) Rickard
Marlene (Wasser) Samuelsen
Gerald K. Schofield
Virginia (Dickson) Shannon
John H. Stoyle
Edward R. Towns
Nancy A. (Worster) Traficante
Miriam L. (Fox) Uhler
Beverly (Bemiss) Walz
Barbara (Stott) White
Dr. C. Conner White Jr.
V. Martin Wintermantel

Class of 1959

John M. Blamphin
Madolyn (Watterson) Brown
Iris (McKnight) Cisarik
Herbert W. Dascombe
Myrna J. (Boal) Davis
James C. Dewar
Patricia A. (Trosch) Dewar
Elizabeth J. (Rowland) Dunham
James F. Elder
Glenna Y. (Weister) Emanuel
Dr. D. Hugh Ferguson Jr.
Dr. Carol Fletcher
Dr. John E. Frank M
Ronna J. Gedeon
Phyllis (George) Gray
Beverly (Bird) Hartman
Maurice E. Hartman
Elizabeth J. (Caseber) Hausman
Robert J. Klepser
Carol L. Lewis
John M. Mansfield
Peter S. Marshall
Walter R. McRae
The Rev. William M. Meyer
The Rev. Robert E. Palisin
Susan (Bechtel) Parker
Roberta A. (Post) Porter
Argyle A. Robinson Jr.
Donald A. Scott
Jeanette (Mitchell) Scott
Phyllis A. (Town) Stoyle
William N. Vance
James D. Vogt
Benton G. Weimer
C. Guyon Wierman

Class of 1960

John L. Bestwick
Margaret E. (Broderick) Bobst
Margaret H. (Hawthorne) Brown
Mary E. (Snyder) Canon
Joan E. (Eberhard) Carter
David F. Edwards
Joan (Acton) Ferguson
Dr. Joseph B. Fusco
Donald L. Gill*
Robert T. Hunt
J. Bruce Ipe
The Rev. Richard S. Kauffman
Lillian (Smock) Kennedy M
Jane S. (Brooks) Kocher
Gilbert L. Lewis
Carol E. (Wright) Linn
William G. McConnell
Dr. Donald J. Mitchell
Beatrice (Koenig) Moore
Samuel S. Moore
John F. Nelson Deceased
Susan (Sheriff) Neubauer
Franklin L. Partridge
Irene Peterson
Joanne G. (Bretsnyder) Polacok
William W. Rankin
Richard R. Stoffer
John L. Walker
Janet R. (Wilson) Wintermantel
Scott F. Zimmerman

Class of 1961

Anonymous
Judith E. Andrews
Sandra (Myers) Balmer
Judith L. (Cooper) Bestwick
Judy (Morley) Brinkley
Susanne (Angehr) Burns
Thomas A. Davis
Glenn R. Forsythe
Miriam (Morris) Foster
The Rev. Dr. S. Allen Foster Jr.
Nancy E. (Ball) Gibbs
Carol L. (Austen) Gill
Andrew M. Girdwood Jr.
Lynn Heintzleman
Sandra B. Hess
Kay L. (Horn) Jordan
Judith (McCullough) Kauffman
Dorothy M. (Ross) Kitchin
Carole (Slaugenhaupt) Koch
Linda Lewis
Thomas S. Mansell
Stanley J. Marszalek Jr.
Judy L. (Bergman) Mershon
The Rev. Ronald P. Miller
Dr. Wayne A. Miller
Judith (Downall) Molter
Cynthia (Johnson) Neely
Ann S. (Styles) Overbeck
Gloria I. (Hugus) Patterson
Robert A. Patterson
Cynthia J. (McKnight) Reed
Dr. William F. Repack
Nancy L. Robinson
Kathleen A. Schneider
Dr. H. Charles Shultz M
Alice (Lienard) Thomassy
Dolores Toth
Sandra (Rambo) Walker
Dr. Richard W. Warner Jr.
Dr. Richard L. White
David L. Zinsner
Emily A. (Neff) Zinsner

Class of 1962

Dr. Adel B. Abdul-Malek
Suzanne Alleman
Norman W. Bemiss
Pamelyn P. Bush
Dr. Paul D. Carfagna
Dr. Wallace C. Christy
Edwin E. Deal
Patricia (Mattern) Dickerson
Robert G. Douds
Catherine E. (Sharp) Ebright
Thomas L. Giles
Dr. JoAnne (Simpson) Growney
Jane L. (Puscher) Hall-Nemeth
Dr. Richard A. Heck
Douglas W. Henderson
Reed R. Henderson & Carol A. Henderson *
Nancy (Trevaskis) Marano
Carol A. (Sheaffer) Mather
Carol J. (Young) Maurer
Martha McAllister
Rhudell H. (Forrest) Miller
Jane Morgan
William C. Neely
Joan Nelson
Dr. Charles E. Oakley Jr.
Stephen Pekich
Connie B. (Rodocoy) Schrader
Dr. Jane (Gary) Schubert
Joseph G. Sergi
Margaret (Shulack) Shiderly
Susan (Beitel) Silbernagel
Dr. John W. Slocum Jr.
John E. Stilley
Ona C. Tannehill
Sherry L. Thompson
Sally A. Toney
Diane (Meriam) Vance
Dr. James A. Wilson
Daniel M. Zinsner

Class of 1963

Anonymous
Lucile (Kiser) Allen
Joy C. (Heath) Barcus
The Rev. Robert M. Barcus
Kathleen (Mansell) Blumers
Dr. Roger W. Boughton
Barbara A. (Eisel) Brugh
Esther E. (Moore) Brunt
Judith (Mullowney) Brusca
William R. Costello
Lee (Martin) Ferrier
Carol A. Foltz
Arlis (Orr) Galloway
Samuel S. Hamilton
Marc L. Hitchins
Douglas W. Huemme
Joyce (Alexander) Hunt
Judith (Frischkorn) James
Carol (Holroyd) Jenks
S. Allen Jenks
Carolyn A. Johnson
Joan M. (Derkas) Johnson
The Rev. Eugenia (Mettrick) Johnston
Carole (Abernathy) Karn
Carol (Laubach) Kells
Hugh L. Kells Jr.
John C. Kells
Louanne R. (Crecelius) Lapham
Robert A. Latta
William A. Lockhart
Charles H. McDowell
James H. Miller
Janet Miller
Kenneth P. Miller
Lois M. (Studt) Miller
Virginia L. (Klinzing) Miller
Dr. James D. Moore
Margaret E. (Mansell) Morton
Judith A. (Pagley) Oakley
Dr. Joseph T. Plummer Jr.
Lois M. (Edwards) Post
Carol L. Ruhl
Janet E. (Tetrick) Schweitzer
Jeanne N. (McCrudden) Sergi
Elizabeth M. (Bellion) Smith
Edward C. Stanley
The Rev. Joseph D. Stewart
The Rev. Leland R. Stoops Jr.
Dr. David W. Voigt
Carol A. (Butler) Wenger
M. Ann (Bickett) Williams
Robert E. Williams
The Rev. Stephen B. Woods
Diane E. (Hall) Zinsner

Class of 1964

Roberta (Mumpfer) Abbey
Renee E. (Ely) Biondi
Diane K. (Gebell) Campbell
The Rev. Dr. Donald G. Campbell
David L. Colton
Jane (Taylor) Cook
Dr. Barbara (Scott) DeSalvo
Wilma (Crankshaw) Donaldson
Virginia L. (Frazier) Douds
Richard M. DuBrasky M
Renee E. (Sarchet) Erickson
Dr. Richard E. Erickson
Patricia A. (Learey) Ewald
N. Craig Fetters II
Joyce S. (Greenawalt) Fleming
Dr. William E. Fulmer
The Rev. Daniel C. Graham
Judith C. (Peterson) Graham
Jane (Kelso) Greenberg
Judith L. (Shoup) Hannigan
Robert L. Hannigan
Alan K. Hemphill
Dr. Arthur S. Hengerer
Elizabeth S. (Wallis) Hershey
Judith (Wagner) Hockenberry
Karen L. (Schmidt) Huemme
Dr. Ronald E. Hustwit Sr.
Dr. David C. Karlson
Jane E. Lellis
Ruth Ann (McCown) Mansell
The Rev. Dr. Helsel R. Marsh Jr. M
Jean S. Marshall Arfield
Penny (Pollock) McFarland
Merry J. (Gilmore) McGee
John Miklos Jr.
Carole J. (Foti) Miller
Sara A. (Cullings) Morrison
Elisabeth (Allshouse) Nesbit
Thomas L. Nesbit
Ray W. Peacoe Deceased
Marcia (Wimer) Rodenbaugh
Shirley C. (Patnode) Rulf
The Rev. Dr. David A. Schieber
Linda C. (Griffiths) Schieber
Nancy A. (Magill) Schlumberger
Stanley O. Schubel
Michael D. Siget
Stephanie J. (Solomon) Skurcenski
Elizabeth B. (Bradford) Smith
Janet (Cooley) Spain
Carolyne S. Sparber
Susan (Barr) Stanier
Bonnie J. (Brown) Stewart
Dr. Wayne M. Swift
Margaret (Morrison) Thompson
Myra L. (Kier) Toomajian
Diane (Sutton) Tracy
Chris Vogelsang
The Rev. Thomas R. Wanner
C. Kenneth Weber Jr.
Sarah (Shane) Weber
Barbara J. (Wimer) Wheeler
Robert A. Wheeler
Pamela (Meade) Wiegman
Dr. J. Daniel Williams
Laurel L. (Rees) Williams
E. Hugh Woods Jr.
Carol J. Zamperini
Curtis A. Zellers

Class of 1965

Stephen B. Abbey
David S. Arnott
Timothy W. Bailey
Allan H. Beck
Dr. Mary E. (Scott) Benson
Barbara M. (Bauer) Bivona
Robert F. Blake
Susanne (Warren) Boulter
Wendy Burkowski
Sarah R. Cameron
The Rev. Terry Carnahan
Carolyn (Schweitzer) Cook
Arthur J. Cornell Jr.
Dr. C. Samuel Craig
Karen E. (Bees) Dains
E. Lee Dale
Willa W. (Stevenson) Davis
Larry C. Deibler
Penny L. (Jordan) Dunham
Raymond Dunham
Linda J. (Wood) Fetters
Donald W. Field
Carol (Shaw) Furneaux
Gary H. Gelvin
Dr. James H. George
Robert Hamann
Wayne K. Haskell
William M. Hazen
Lana J. (Badger) Hazlett
Richard W. Heiden
W. Thomas Hershey
Frances M. (Shaner) Heslin
Blaine R. Hinds
Dorothy J. (Enck) Hopko
Dr. Jillann (Cusick) Hounsell
Leslie E. (Smith) Howe
David K. Hughes
Dr. Jeffery C. Hutzler
Barbara (Cook) Jewell
Karl N. Kiessling
James T. McColgin II
Margo L. (Gathmann) McColgin
Joan E. McLachlan
Robert S. Milleman Jr.
Dr. Jean L. (Moore) Milliken
Dorothy (Manning) Oliver
Dr. David W. Orr
Elaine C. (Brainard) Orr
Janet B. (Montgomery) Peacoe
Kathy Peaspanen
Dr. Thomas K. Peaspanen
Sallie A. (Coppes) Rineer
Maren G. (Kiehl) Schober
Kenneth L. Shaffer
Dr. Christopher J. Shinkman Ph.D.
Patricia Stearns
Beverly A. (Shoener) Stevens
Marlene (Gumto) Warner
Dr. Douglas A. Webb
Donald R. Wilkinson Jr.
Paul J. Williams
Albert C. Zadroga

Class of 1966

Barbara (Villepique) Boenau
Diane (Mylting) Bonney
Janet E. Bowden
Robert E. Bowersox
Dr. Martha I. Bruce
Elaine (Rhinesmith) Buchanan
Dr. Jay D. Buchanan
Susan (Penick) Buchanan
Robert L. Butkowski
Joyce (Vervoort) Campbell
Susan L. (DuMond) Capps
Sue (Wilkison) Carnahan
Irene Carson
Raymond J. Cebula
Ronald L. Conrad
Judith E. (Boyd) Cunningham
Dr. Kirkwood M. Cunningham
Kenneth W. Davis
Shirley J. (Clarett) Davis M
Bonnie (Lang) Dees
William J. Deverill IV
David Dudgeon III
The Rev. Jonathan H. Edwards
Carol (Henderson) Eigenrauch
Jane W. Foster
The Rev. Shirley (Rakacs) Funk
Douglas L. Goss
Marilyn (Hill) Goss
Phyllis J. Gross
Hazel (Shelhamer) Harpst
R. Lee Hite
James W. Houk M
Norma J. Hughes
Barbara E. (Johnson) Hustwit
Dr. Graham F. Johnstone
Sally (Knapick) Winsen M
Gary J. Kuziensky
Karen I. (English) Kuziensky
James S. Linville
Virginia (Hilbert) Milleman
Sandra Mills
Charles B. Mitcham
Barbara J. Mohr
Bruce M. Nagle
John D. Napolitan
Willa A. (Gibson) Neil
Dr. Charles S. Newmark
Herb M. Niles
Alice L. (Otto) Otto
Lois (Gibbs) Philips
Dr. Carl W. Porter
Gary L. Rea
Donna K. Sandercock
Raymond Scoboria M
Robert L. Seiple
Linda (Landgrebe) Shahaltough
Eleanor (Works) Siegrist
Harry W. Smith
Sondra L. (Mohr) Smith
Susan E. (Rhodes) Sorrenti
Sylvia J. (Woollard) Tallentire M
Frances M. Treisbach
E. Roger Tunmore
Robert G. Wasik*

Class of 1967

Sarah E. Bevan
Ellen L. Black
Dr. John R. Blackburn
Lawrence A. Bonney
Richard C. Calvert
Barbara L. (Thatcher) Carney
The Rev. Nancy E. Chambers
Sharon Cresse
Sharon (Holt) Day
M. Lynn (Maidlow) Deverill
The Rev. Edward E. Dudek
Milta L. (Rabell) Dudek
Marilyn (Petti) Evans M
Dr. John J. Fontanella
Dennis E. Galbreath
Vincent F. Golletti
Linda R. (Stewart) Hackenburg
P. Richard Hackenburg
D. Gregory Haswell
Everett S. Hopkins Jr.
Gary L. Hughes
Nicholas C. Hunter
Sharon R. (Larkin) Hupf
Marilyn A. (Smith) Johnstone
Dr. Robert T. Jones Jr.
Dr. Jens F. Jorgensen
The Rev. Karen (Ahlman) Kilhefner
Sally (Logerquist) Lampe
Karen A. (Hogue) Latta
Gregory J. Levitsky
Dr. Barbara (Philips) Marsh
Jack G. Marshall Jr.
Robert I. McCann II
David A. McCormick
Howard W. McDowell
M. Joanne (Mostertz) Moore
William P. Muchow
Karen L. (Thompson) Niles
Christine Olguin
Kathleen J. (Schauble) Pullen
Jack R. Ridl
Dr. Anne F. (Filer) Schenz
Janice L. Siefers
Jill (James) Smith
John H. Vlahos M
Carol A. Wallace
James P. Warnock
Lindy L. (Colvin) Webb
George R. Weingartner
Robert E. Williams
Jack N. Winegarden Jr.
James W. Wright Jr.

Class of 1968

Anonymous (2)
Bonnie L. Anderson
Sandra K. (Neininger) Armstrong
Thomas M. Armstrong
The Rev. Dr. Donald C. Austin
Jack A. Barkley
The Rev. Donald M. Billy
Sandra R. (Kilgore) Binn
H. Elaine (VonGundy) Bovick
Dr. Robert D. Burgess
James A. Church
Barbara (Donaldson) Conlon
Jerilyn (Lenko) Consla
The Rev. Edward E. Craxton
Lois R. (Walker) Duve
Alton L. Fell Jr. M
Lee Grace (Rupert) Foulkrod
Ruth A. Frear
Marilyn (Rush) Garthwaite
David P. Glenn
Marsha (Langley) Golletti
Nan (Herman) Gordon*
Donald H. Goughler
The Rev. Carl C. Gray
Lt. Col. Mary L. Hagan
Janis Hall
Kenneth H. Howard
Suzanne (Buckwalter) Howard
Nancy L. (Davis) Hudson
Ann H. James
Martha H. (Hover) Kaupang
Virginia A. (Morhiser) Kentner
Carol J. King
Preston H. Koster
Charles W. Kurz
Sharon L. (Myers) Kurz
David M. Leith
Elizabeth (MacKinney) Linville
Dr. Robert C. Luderer
Jean (Thoerner) Mayo
W. Keith McCauley
Jon G. McGill
Barbara A. (Smith) McKee
Christine (Hallett) Miller
Dr. D. Wesley Minteer Jr.
Marlene R. (Del Re) Misavage
Cynthia V. (Stephens) Moorhead
Dr. James H. Moorhead
Linda (Foti) Murphy
REQUIRES SPECIAL
Nell E. Napolitan
Vida J. (Fraas) O'Neil
Dr. Preston E. Pierce
Mary C. (Mazzoni) Reames
Delbert L. Robinson Jr.
Dr. Timothy W. Schenz
Dr. Zachary P. Seech
Willett G. Seltenheim
Susan (Scally) Slye
Joyce (Carney) Smith
Linda (Clancy) Smith
Betty J. Stevens
Katherine (Hobbie) Storms
Dale E. Swift
Frank G. Swoope
Herbert A. Teklin M
Glenn H. Thompson
Wendy L. (Weymouth) Thompson
Paul D. Trokhan
Robert D. Varone
Suzanne (Yunaska) Wilkinson
Jennifer S. (Miller) Williams
Robert B. Willison
Virginia C. (Sheppard) Workman
Patricia J. (Wright) Yost


Class of 1969

Anonymous (3)
Lottie E. Aepli
Nancy L. (Wise) Alderdice
The Rev. Edmond C. Babinsky
Nancy L. (McFarland) Babos M
Judith (Brown) Barkley
Dr. Edgar R. Black
John N. Blackman Jr.
Russell E. Boston
Constance L. (Meier) Bradley
Carol (Randich) Carr
Dr. Connie E. Cochran
Dr. Jonathan P. Contompasis
Charles T. Cullison
Carol M. (Daubenspeck) Davis
Joan C. Davis
The Rev. David G. Dawson
Dr. Philip T. Drew
Barbara J. (Ostrowski) DuBrasky M
Dr. Richard R. Eakin
Sylvia W. Edwards
Martha (Staley) Estell
The Rev. LoAnn (Christy) Fairman
Patricia (Poinski) Frame
Dr. William C. Frazier II
The Rev. John M. Germaine
Susan (McGeary) Goughler
Thomas A. Harpst M
Bruce L. Harrison
Martha G. (Hepler) Henderson
Richard E. Henderson
Allyson (Lampe) Hopkins
Betty J. Hughes
Kathleen (Lyon) Hull
Christie W. Kaufmann
Barbara (Klear) Keller
D. Scott Kenehan
Nancy L. (Dixon) Kenehan
Dr. Marcia L. (Pohl) Lawton
The Rev. Philip C. Lawton
Laurell S. (Thornhill) Leith
William H. Lynn
Marjorie MacNeal
Mark L. Mallon
Carol A. (Pearson) McCann
Kenneth R. McConnell
E. Richard McKinstry
Dr. Robert A. Meeder
Cathy (Sargent) Mester
Dr. Beverly K. Michael-Higgins
Ella M. (Merryman) Minteer
Douglas D. Nosik
John C. Ourant
Susan E. (Miller) Parent
Dr. Chenits Pettigrew Jr.
James R. Reese
Linda (Ley) Rider
Susan R. (Vollmer) Romano
Richard A. Shepherd
Richard L. Smith
The Rev. Dr. Robert B. Smith Jr.
Karen L. (Weisenstein) Spellman
Janet S. (Robertson) Stowe
Dr. Patrick H. Tarr
Susan (Keiser) Todd
Lois (Wilkinson) Williams
Joseph C. Yost

Class of 1970

Nancy (Romesburg) Allen
Elizabeth (Ridl) Baun
Dr. William R. Beaver
Kathleen A. (Cross) Blackman
Jane (Collins) Boldenow
Ann B. (Beighlea) Cadman
Kathryn D. (Gray) Clemens
Thomas J. Clemens
Patricia J. (Delair) Cook
Col. John R. Curry
Darrell C. Davies
Sarah J. (Krichbaum) Decatur
Martha (Schreiner) Dreisbach
The Rev. Donna (Hitner) Gray
Barbara (Braden) Guffey
Ruby (Johnson) Hawkins M
Elizabeth (Ellis) Hines
William D. Hunt
Robert L. Kelley
Dr. Tom R. Kepple Jr.
Dr. John B. Loudon
Patrick J. Lydon
Carol J. (Metzger) Lynn
Sharon A. Marshall
Gene M. McGill
Dr. Richard H. McKee
Keith T. McKenzie
Sara Means Geigel
James H. Owen
Jane (Hetra) Peganoff
Brian L. Pontius
Robert M. Power Jr.
Carolyn F. Rutkowski
Gayle C. Schulte
Margaret J. (Figuly) Steele
Donna (Rose) Straight M
Anne (Rhodes) Sultan
Susan M. (Akerstrom) Tarr
Nancy L. (Ollinger) Thiess M
Linda (Stephenson) Thompson
Joann L. Warner
Skip Watt
The Rev. Diane W. (Walton) Wiley
Hector Zuazo
Charlene D. (Nemec) Zulandt
Robert E. Zulandt Jr.

Class of 1971

Leland C. Baker Jr.
Sally L. Barnes M
Leslie Bartlett
Dr. Edmund R. Becker
Susan (Renno) Benton
Thomas R. Blythe
Gary D. Brown
Joanne E. Bryson
Sharon M. (Mathewson) Campbell
Sandra J. Carlson
Carolyn W. Charles
Carol (McCann) Childs
Elizabeth A. (Carter) Clark
Barbara (Minnerly) Cornell M
Stephen H. Decatur
David E. Fuller
Stephen A. Gleason
Richard A. Hancox
H. David Hogue
Carol L. (Stone) Irvine
James E. Irvine
Nancy (Heilman) Kichak
Deborah A. Lechien
Charles G. Lindsay
Dr. Gary P. Mahan
Sharron (Stroup) Martin
Robert S. McClester
H. Frank McElwain
Dr. Kathy R. (Offutt) McGill
Catherine (Sterling) McGinn
Dr. Donald K. McKim
Bruce A. McQuade
Dr. Roger A. Metzler
Pamela G. (Grundy) Mickley
Amy S. (Lawson) Moore
Harry C. Neel
Nancy E. (Bille) Ramsey
The Rev. Richard J. Ramsey
James R. Reese M
Mary Ann (Prokop) Richards
Phoebe L. Ruiz-Valera
Edward T. Schell III
Beverly (Fonson) Shelenberger
Donald E. Shelenberger
Patricia L. (Chapman) Snyder
Wayne W. Snyder
Delta L. Stoner
Janet F. (Hershelman) Sullivan
Francis S. Tobias
Douglas J. Turner
Thomas A. Vallar M
Calvin C. Wallace
Barclay J. Whitaker
Joan (Reimer) Woodruff

Class of 1972

Anonymous (1)
Mike F. Annarella Jr.
James L. Arrow M
Dr. Jeffrey G. Barlow
Martha E. (Henry) Barlow
John E. Barnes III
Barbara K. (Davis) Bauzenberger
Nancy (Nyce) Bergey
Stephanie R. Boaeuf
Robert M. Bodycombe Jr.
Timothy R. Bonner
Jane (Pizer) Buckley
Joseph R. Crisafulli
Kathryn L. (Flye) Culp
The Rev. Robert B. Culp
Dr. Donald J. Dawson
Virginia B. (Frazier) Dawson
Craig A. Dimon
G. Kent Duve
Prince K. Evans
Kenneth P. Fassio
Linda (Sample) Frei
Jane Gambacorta
Robert E. Gero
Nancy C. Giblin
Ann (Strome) Gold
Mary E. (Lewis) Goodwill
Margret (Whiting) Gordon
Edith B. (Bowman) Graf
Donald B. Grimm
Jane L. Halchin
Cheryl R. (Reed) Heilmann
Christian G. Heilmann
Richard H. Herchenroether
Susan (Uhl) Herchenroether
Kathy D. (Bell) Himes
Carol (Davis) Hodes
Carl J. Hohmann
Richard W. Howitt
Susan (Carnahan) Jackson
Thomas H. Jackson Jr.
Dr. Francis B. Johnston Jr.
Jeffrey R. Jones
James E. Klebe
R. Stuart Knecht
Sue (Heilman) Krul
Jane (Ahlman) LaFaber
Dr. Douglas W. Lehrian
Joyce (Cardiges) McMillen
Melanie Millan
Frederick K. Miller
Karen E. (Olson) Miller
Darleen (Stone) Minnich M
Will C. Murray
Carol S. (Kelso) Perletz
Mary K. Peterson
Kathleen A. Pletz
Suzanne (Hyman) Price
Timothy J. Rose
Peter P. Rossi Jr.
George A. Sinclair
Susan (Voegele) Taber
Jeffri A. Theys
Scott J. Venema
Dr. Lunda E. (Weaver) Weaver Kagarise
Dr. Roslynne E. (Holmes) Wilson
David T. Zeller
Denise E. (Pfischner) Zeller

Class of 1973

John T. Best
Dr. Donald P. Blayney
The Rev. John G. Blewitt
Margaret (Riley) Bonner
Bradley P. Booth
Timothy K. Bosse
Kathleen (Klepfer) Chamberlin
Diane Cimini M
James F. Cochran
Thomas R. Coles
Anne L. (McKee) Craft
Dr. William J. Craft
M. Linda (Quick) Curry
Judith M. (Devine) Davies
Kathryn E. (Swaney) Doby
William D. Eavenson
Janice (Norman) Farmerie M
Pamela S. (Flora) Fitts
William P. Fitts
Gail E. (Guidosh) Flanigan
Roger C. Franz
The Rev. Edmund T. Freeborn III
Mary (Marsh) Gleason
Dr. Wayne L. Gordon
Martha R. (Mills) Greenham
Robert K. Greenham
Sally C. (Meyer) Grimm
Linda L. (Seneff) Gross
Wayne D. Gross
John R. Henderson
Jeffrey A. Hodes
Richard K. Hough
Atty. Larry A. Housholder
John L. Johnston Jr.
Sue (Snavely) Johnston
Leatha A. Kieser
Gregory J. Konya M
Mary L. Lemke
Robert P. Lewis
Sam Males
Lois D. (Frost) May
The Rev. Dr. Kari T. McClellan
James D. McCune
Scott A. McGrath
Larry D. McMillen
Eugene J. McNamara
Millard J. McQuaid
Susan L. (Sherrick) McQuaid
Bruce J. Michelotti
Helen E. (Chase) Michelson
Roger W. Neel
Marilla E. Norton
Steven J. O'Connell
Nancy R. Proia
Thomas I. Ritchey
Barbara (Mitchell) Rosche
Robert W. Rosche Jr.
Dr. William R. Roscoe
Paul R. Roser
David A. Sarver
Kathleen D. (Jackson) Sarver
Anita (Holizna) Shaw M
Deborah L. (Fry) Shields
Jere A. Stecklein
Richard B. Strattan
The Rev. M. Susan. Talbott
Carl S. Teets III
Linda J. Thomson
Dr. Glennah I. (Ruiz-Valera) Trochet
Dr. Kathryn L. (Orr) Venema
Rebacca R. (Farneth) Vidak
John F. Voelp
Andrew J. Vuchak M
Dr. Christine (Chandler) Wilder
Dr. Ellen J. Winchell
Judy L. (Engwer) Winter
Skip H. Winter Jr.
Robert A. Wiskemann
William T. Wright

Class of 1974

Anonymous (2)
Dr. Raymond A. Bair
Whitney F. (Fraier) Bohan
Dr. Thomas L. Bost
Robert W. Braunlich
Geoffrey M. Butia
The Rev. Noel A. Calhoun III
Jerry L. Caslow
Scott R. Colvin
Marsha L. (Kennedy) Crall
Kathleen A. (Turner) Dennison
Dr. Thomas S. Dietrich
Sharon L. (Graham) Dimon
Ralph A. Dise Jr.
Russell C. Everett III
Colleen F. (Parshall) Ferguson
William R. Foster
Jack A. Frankenburg
Deborah A. (Hepler) Geibel
James A. Giel Jr.
Clyde W. Goldbach Jr.
Dr. Ilah M. Heller-Bair
Janice L. Herman
Ada J. Hoffman
Dr. Darwin W. Huey
Sarah (Keener) Huey
Mary Ann T. (Tkach) Isaac
The Rev. Keith A. Johnston
Dr. Sally (Naylor) Johnston
Philip L. King
Dr. Philip K. Liu
Karen L. (McLuckey) Michelotti
Kathleen E. (Pilgram) Nallo M
The Rev. Richard R. Ollinger
Karen S. (Brown) Otteni
Tim L. Piper
Robin G. Pontius
Nancy J. (Herrington) Poole
W. Rick Reiber
David C. Sager
Sharon L. (Putnam) Sager
Susan C. (Toth) Shafer
Avalyn C. (Shutt) Shank
Nancy J. Spera
John D. Still Sr.
Alex A. Stupakis
Linda (Stilwell) Teets
Janice K. Twaddle
Lynn E. (Clifton) Vittorio
Dr. Holly (Edwards) Voelp
John H. Whitehead
Gregory Whitney
Robert C. Wittke
P. Ellen (McCafferty) Wright
John D. Zupanovich

Class of 1975

William Baker
George W. Barr
Karen L. (Sloan) Bausman
Janis (Jamison) Benedict
Dr. Edna H. Berry
David E. Black
Jo Ellen Brayer
Dr. William K. Brayer
The Honorable Robert W. Buehner Jr.
Linda J. (Kozak) Butia
Dr. David C. Carothers
Rodney L. Chew
Paul A. Costo Jr. M
Kathryn Donovan
Dr. James A. Durlesser
Earl T. Ekas
Karen (Campman) Emmett
Karen D. (Stillman) France
Mark D. Freado
Matthew G. Giambattista
Leslie A. (McGill) Goldstein
David B. Gooch
Robin L. (Willoughby) Gooch
Craig A. Good
Melody A. (Barger) Hannegan
Stephena E. Harmony
The Rev. C. S. Hayward
Margaret L. (Bortz) Hayward
Dan E. Hecker
Thomas M. Howell Jr.
Robert C. Jazwinski
Kathleen A. (Hollis) Joyce
Richard A. Kellerman
Mark Kenworthy
Fred L. Kriess Jr.
Noreen G. Landis-Tyson
Paul J. Lasky
Donna (Bergmark) Loper
Linda (Young) Lorgus
James C. Lowry
Suzanne (Kirkpatrick) Malone
Dr. Gordon McIntosh
William A. McKissick
B. L. (Stitt) Moody
Elizabeth A. Morse
Nancy (Cooper) Musselman
Pamela S. North
Max C. Peaster
Nancy (Henderson) Pihlblad
Martha L. Rodgers
Barbara A. (Freund) Roser
Dennis J. Schotsch
Jon K. Seltenheim
Dr. Stephen F. Smith
Stephen J. Talley
Amy L. Thomson
Carole A. (Leather) Walters
Scott W. Walters
Barbara (Byrd) Whitehead
Jeffrey T. Wiley
Charles S. Wilmore
Jocelyn A. (Youngman) Wilmore
Peter N. Zimmerman
Linda S. (Leard) Zvon

Class of 1976

Anonymous (1)
Robert J. Brautigam
Robert E. Bussy Jr.
David R. Clelland
Karen D. Coleman
Dr. Daniel M. Corll
Cmdr. Robert L. Crall
Dr. Ronald L. Cypher
Diana L. (Bartley) DeToma
John A. Duff Jr.
Barbara J. (Baden) Fagan
Ann V. Fuller
Craig A. Genkinger
Richard J. Gmerek
Jill A. (Ogilvie) Haines
David A. Hall
Gail A. (Boberg) Hall
Glenn R. Heinbaugh
James R. Heinrich
Peter Y. Herchenroether
Douglas E. Hill
Peter E. Horne
Robin K. (Davis) Hunt
Thomas S. Inchak
Dr. John P. Johnson
Kenneth E. Jones
Nancy (Cela) Jones
Dr. Chris A. Knight
Charlotte (Sommerfeld) Kreger
Roberta J. Laird
Shirley L. (Bigley) LaMotte
Richard S. Leasure
Terry L. Massaro
H. Mont Mattocks Jr. M
Deborah A. (Dickson) McLhinney
Jeffrey W. McLhinney
Charles R. McLuckey Jr.
Beth A. B. (Brown) Merry
Richard P. Mills Jr.
Jeanne A. Mone
Pete J. Peterson
Michael J. Rich
Tom E. Rosengarth
Barbara Spivak
Linda (Martin) Stolz
Barbara A. (Barley) Stransky
The Rev. Mary Lynn Tobin
Darlene (Stipanovich) Truxal
Vincent P. Tutino
Pearl E. (Bauman) Zehr
Deborah (Hall) Zupanovich

Class of 1977

Cecelia M. Abraham
Peter M. Andino
Michael F. Anthony
Cindy L. (Blahnik) Beck
Tassie J. (Butia) Brautigam
Jan G. Budai
James R. Byrwa
Robert H. Coon
Deborah L. (Satterlee) Corll
The Rev. Janice (Wimble) Davis
Barbara S. (Kelley) Dwyer
Robert J. Dwyer
Kevin J. Garvey
C. Crawford Garvin
Warren E. Gleeson
Terry L. (Voegele) Good
David J. Halchin
Jonathan L. Hart
Holly N. (Shiderly) Harvey
Susan S. (Suomi) Herchenroether
Glenn D. Hill
Timothy J. Housholder
Kimberly (Kennedy) Kennedy Kay
David W. LoCicero
Carolyn A. (Crawford) McElwain
Linda L. (Roess) McLuckey
The Rev. Dr. Daniel B. Merry
Emmett E. Mitchell Jr.
Rebecca O. (Nicholas) Parks
The Rev. Douglas S. Phillips
Kevin E. Potter
Bonnie G. Ramba
M. Catherine Smythe Zajc
Dr. Mark D. Swank
Judith N. (Niedermayer) Wells
Barry L. Wickes
Cynthia S. (Hozdik) Yeager
Jeffrey A. Yeager
Mary A. Zimmerman

Class of 1978

David B. Barnhart
Jacqueline (Buehl) Barnhart
Dr. Karl C. Boone
Sharon L. Boone
Dr. David C. Campbell
Cynthia A. Clarke M
Pamela S. Coombe
William H. Difenderfer
Susan (Hough) Donovan
Michael J. Dzuricky
Denise A. (Bowen) Fishback
Donald R. Fishback
Amy (Peterson) Friedrich
John B. Fuoss
Lindsey S. Gilbert
Robert E. Goettle Jr.
Beverly R. Hoagland M
Laurel (Duckworth) Johns
John G. Keenan
Dr. Gary B. Lake
Sandra G. (Edwards) Langford
Dr. Peter C. Lefferts
Lorraine (Deane) L'Huillier
Harry C. Luebbe III
Judith (Fischer) Maskrey
Dr. Scott A. McLuckey
Steven P. Nelson
Karen L. (Ott) Neumann
Jody (Macioge) Nowry
Janet L. (Morrow) Pate
Peter S. Pfaff
Mark S. Riethmuller
Thomas K. Ritter
Nancy J. Shaw
Ed Shephard
Mary E. Sinnett-Brush
David B. Slagle
Susan M. (Ruske) Sloan
R. Douglas Tanguy
Richard G. Tony
Cynthia L. Vallar
Kristin E. (Hayes) Van Slyke
William J. Van Slyke
Holly (Baer) Wang
The Rev. Dr. Robert B. Whitehouse

Class of 1979

Claudia S. (Herr) Beebe
Eric W. Bower
Barbara A. (Davis) Burig
Martha L. (Robertson) Close
Scott A. Curtis
Dominic F. DiFabio
Debra E. (Uhlman) Greer
Bonnie L. Halchin-Smith
The Rev. Dr. Harold V. Hartley III
Mary Ann K. (Halley) Henderson
Patricia A. Herschkowitz
Gerald E. Holzhauser M
Joyce E. (Gardocky) Holzhauser M
Mark R. Huber
Dr. Michele (Stipanovich) Kirsch
Michael C. Leavy
John M. Liddell
Thomas W. McChesney
Sharon (Ellwood) McCullough
Susan L. McLaughlin
Alice F. (Supinski) McWreath
Dr. Patricia S. Melzer
Dorothy M. (Jackson) Michaels
Kurt J. Muehlheuser
David R. Nesbit
Gordon K. Opitz
Barry W. Pontius
Dr. Elizabeth Prosser-Pansino
Dr. Robert M. Sheehan Jr.
Walter E. Sieminski
Bruce D. Thomas
Deborah L. (Pierson) Thomas
Thomas A. Tupitza
Martha R. von Hillebrandt
Peter W. Waite
Dr. Carol E. (Haney) Watson
JoAnn (Cassebaum) Weisel
John T. Weisel

Class of 1980

Diana L. (Hildebrandt) Anastas
Jodie L. (Young) Baldwin
Lisa D. (Horn) Borowicz
William K. Burig
Stephen C. Coleman
Dr. David V. Craft
Bradley P. Davis
Dr. Laura A. Dean
Gary K. Devlin
Jane A. Doughty
James L. Gowing
Sara (Karr) Gowing
Thomas M. Hennessy
Daniel L. Hopkins
Sandra (Fricker) Hostetter
Janice G. Jeletic
Linda (Claybourn) Jenkins
Debra A. (Caleskie) Jewell
Robert D. Jewell
Holly H. (Hanson) Johnston
David L. Jones
Cleda E. Klingensmith
Marjorie (Brown) Linner
C. Dean Livingston
The Rev. Dr. Jeffrey A. Long
Lois E. (Ford) Long
Barbara J. (Wieder) MacKenzie
Jeffrey A. McCandless
Wilson E. McWreath Jr.
Gregory F. Nappi
Brenda S. (Pawk) Oman
Dr. Thomas C. Patton
Joseph M. Pazak
Wayne C. Peel
The Rev. Barbara J. Price-Martin
Joel R. Redfoot
Jill D. (Cook) Renfrow
Dr. E. Randolph Scheid
J. Patrick Sheehan
Lucinda L. Sheffler
Jane A. (Loomis) Smith
Pamela (Davies) Smith
Dr. Gary J. Weinstein

Class of 1981

Anonymous (1)
Karla (Bacon) Arnold
Linda M. (Robinson) Bahner
Steven J. Banko
Jewel (Price) Benson
Theodore F. Boron Jr.
Kimberlee K. (Killmer) Christofferson
Mark H. Cooper
Robert T. Cummings
Susan R. (Ritchie) Cummings
Dr. Julie A. DeLoia
Maureen A. (McGinley) Didgeon
William D. Dzuricsko
Gail (Painter) Fusco
Gayl A. (Thomas) Galen
Judge Thomas P. Gysegem
Kathleen A. Gyulai
Jeffrey D. Heintz
Mary Ann (Heldorfer) Heldorfer-Lambrechts
William T. Kerr
Rosamond A. (Kautz) Learn
Andrea L. (Burin) Linnelli
Gregory F. Linnelli
Dr. Jeffrey K. Long
Deborah J. (Matthews - Spencer) Luckett
The Rev. Bradley D. Martin
William V. May
Theresa M. (Presecan) McChesney
Beth A. (Hawbaker) McConnell
Dr. Laurie A. Miller
Dr. John D. O'Neil
The Rev. Dr. Susan A. Pizor Yoder
James B. Ritter
Linda J. (Wright) Simpson
Elizabeth A. Smith
J. Randall Staggers
Kathleen Sullivan
Peter C. Thambidurai
Daniel J. Vogler
Michael W. Witwer

Class of 1982

Dr. William D. Allen
Robert Bablak
Tracy (Merry) Bowman
Rebecca R. (Everson) Boylstein
Elizabeth K. (Dunton) Carespodi
Michele D. (Markey) Carlotti
Blase B. Cindric
Jeffrey B. Cornell
Richard K. Dalrymple
Dr. James C. Dewar Jr.
E. S. (Harding) Doak
Robert W. Doak
The Rev. Lisa L. Drysdale
Michael P. Evanoff
Steve D. Ferringer
Faye B. Frankfort
James J. Gomory
Scott A. Gongaware
William J. Hilliard
Richard P. Kennedy II
Leslie (Cox) Kennemur
Dr. Susan J. Kring
Dana R. (Nystrom) Lambe
Joan A. (Ziegler) Lawson
The Rev. Peter J. Lawson
Jesse R. Ligo Jr.
Nancy (Low) Long
Dr. Myron O. Luthringer Jr.
James E. Marshall
Christina (Nappi) Matthew
Erin E. Middleton
Larry M. Napora
William E. Porter
Deborah A. (Babbitt) Renna
Cathi A. (Zurlo) Ritter
David J. Robbins
Jerome M. Schmitt
The Rev. Dr. Mary E. Shields
Constance J. (Russo) Smith
Joseph M. Smith
Stuart A. Spisak
Dale M. Yogan

Class of 1983

Anonymous (1)
Steven J. Albertini
Jack L. Backstrom
Dawne (Hess) Barnes
Dr. Rebecca L. Billings
Alice L. (Hill) Brown
Todd S. Cole
Dana J. DePaolo
Karen (Studt) Evanoff
Patricia E. Flowers Jacobina
Mark R. Giallonardo
Susan Giallonardo
Clayton N. Gsell
Mary S. (Sigler) Hullsiek
S. Beth Laderer
Mark C. Lamonde
Terry J. Lindsay
David W. Lowry
Dr. Sheila (Fryer) Marshall
Pamela J. (Wright) May
Carol A. (Weinstock) McClellan
Katherine R. McKee
E. G. (Meharey) Miller
J. R. Miller Jr.
Anne V. (Thomas) Orr
Philip G. Petraglia
M. Margaret (Goodrick) Raymond
Maureen A. Remley
Edward P. Robison Jr.
Jill (Conroy) Ruschau
Gary B. Selmeczi
Jennifer (Sautter) Shriver
Eileen (Rielly) Sisca
Andrew J. Tommelleo
Alicia L. Truman
Annette M. (Trivilino) Ward

Class of 1984

Anonymous (2)
Mark G. Allston
Vivian A. (Whitfield) Andino
Dr. David S. Baglia
Janet L. (Norquist) Baglia
Susan C. (Welty) Baker
Brian W. Ball
Jonathan P. Bigley
Jacqueline A. Bober
Daniel B. Boes
Diane M. (Auth) Bond
Paul A. Bruning
Timothy R. Cahn
Kirsten D. (Pealstrom) Colen
Dr. Susan M. (Hartwig) Collins
Jay A. Cummins
Katy K. (Killmer) DeMedal
Richard C. Edder
Eric J. Fisher
Dr. P. Dudley. Giles
Janeen L. (Smith) Goodrick
Robert M. Goodrick
Scott R. Higgins
Dr. Dennis W. Ivill
Mary (Cooley) James
Beth A. (Helgerman) Jewel
David J. Kelly
Alexis (Bleggi) Lamonde
Amy M. (Klipa) Ligo
Russell M. Livingston
Brian T. Lohr
Dr. Eric C. MacDonald
Kathryn (Hast) McAndrew
Patrick M. McAndrew
Christine E. (Nelson) McCandless
Dr. Shawn E. McCandless
Richard X. McKenna
David A. Richards
Doreen L. (Andrews) Richards
Ruthie (Gilliland) Riethmuller
Eric M. Scheid
Carl F. Schock III
Peter M. Slonaker
Luke A. Stollings
Dr. Robert C. Streeter IV
Robert A. Van Horn
Patricia E. (Keaney) Wallett
Lisa A. Wargofchik
Chris A. Wensel
Valerie (Day) Wilden

Class of 1985

Anonymous (1)
Ellen L. (Smith) Allston
Dr. Cheryl E. Arnold
Dr. David P. Beatty
Paul W. Brocklebank
Michael F. Busak
Craig E. Domeracki
Cynthia (Carle) Duncan
Dr. Beth A. Eckv Judith E. (Brooks) Edder
David M. Farner
Reverend Joy E. (Trautman) Fisher
Cheryl L. (Gibson) Headland
Joseph J. Jordano
Carolyn B. (Schramm) Kazmer
Hope A. (Lippincott) Kibler
Amy L. (Baker) Kindell
Thomas J. Klier M
Marilyn J. Klugh
Dr. Kurt J. Laemmer Jr.
Mark A. Longietti
Karl W. Mariotti
Kathleen S. (Geruldsen) Murray
Doug N. Orr
Robert J. Ostrowski
Deborah Platt Majoras
Rebecca J. (Edwards) Platz
Charlotte H. (Crane) Pluymers
Kenneth J. Romig
Cynthia L. (Van Ord) Scheid
Bradford J. Schmidt
Anne N. (Jackson) Sleggs
Marjorie (Fechtmann) Slonaker
Kirsten (Sampson) Snyder
Joseph F. Zunic

Class of 1986

Jerilyn R. (Yount) Brocklebank
Andrew J. Chomos
Lorena K. (Boos) Coo
Donald B. D'Onofrio
Charles L. Echnoz
Kirsten L. (Milliron) Echnoz
Laura L. (VanSickel) Farner
Judy A. (Mack) Gribbin
Jennifer L. (Ireland) Haller
Chris A. (Holland) Herrera
Laura A. (Turner) Herrera
Mark C. Higgins
Michael A. Hufnagel
The Rev. Margaret A. Jackson Clark
Heather L. (Asman) Joseph
Robert M. Joseph
John L. Landolfi
Ronda J. (Robinson) McCarthy
Douglas W. Meiser
Dawn M. (Fenlock) Milby
Palma M. (Serrao) Ostrowski
Todd H. Pluymers
Kevin R. Powers
Laura L. (Hindson) Scotford
Carlotta F. (Raymond) Sheets
Alicia A. Slade
Elaine H. (Hopkins) Taylor
Bruce M. Tomasello
Brian J. Voytik
Kimberly (Strickland) Ware

Class of 1987

Charles K. Bens Jr.
Karen J. (Kopach) Cirra
Dr. Karen L. (McFadden) Coy
Maria DiRenzo-Carbone
Linda J. (Weber) Dunbrack
Brian C. Goodman
Karin P. (Olsen) Goodman
Cathy (Byers) Holubeck
Deborah L. (Little) Jarrett
Gina R. (McCallum) Kradel
Michael M. Lafayette
Chris A. Lawton
Todd B. Lewis
Henry S. Lish
Kelly M. (Moon) Lohr
Jennifer (Neuman) March
Christine D. Martuccio
Jennifer A. (Crawford) McKinnon
Gregory E. Michalek
Pamela M. (Jones) Miller
Neal W. Ostlund
Elizabeth A. Pfrogner
Nancy L. (McClure) Pinto
John R. Rush
Leeanne E. (Smith) Schweiger
Don A. Seaman
Marian E. (Walker) Seaman
John R. Thomas
Dr. Gary J. Voytik
Maureen S. (Horning) Wright
Donna M. (Stanek) Zianni
Michael R. Zianni

Class of 1988

Anonymous (1)
Georgia D. (Banicki) Austin
Leslie A. (Montgomery) Brookman
Jeffrey J. Capenos
Michele L. Christina
Dr. Melanie A. (Root) Conolly
Danell R. (Harrison) Cooper
Marilyn M. Gaut
Kevin T. Gribbin Jr.
John B. Holtzclaw
Kathleen E. (Smith) Hootman
William B. Horn
Traci A. (Baker) Lewis
Lisa S. (Barth) Lish
Anthony J. Martin
Carl W. Missigman
Elizabeth A. (Payne) Randell
Jennifer C. (Roark) Roark Nahman
Tracy L. Stuck
Bruce R. Thalmann
Keri L. (Draughn) Towry
Sue E. (Swogger) Walters
Noellene E. (Welsh) Zabo
A. Jeffrey Zappone

Class of 1989

Holly V. (Philips) Bens
Matthew B. Bridenbaugh
Dr. Charles R. Brown
Dr. Vincent D. Brown
David F. Cooper
Brian L. Dziubek
Beth A. (Danias) Eberth
Patricia L. George
Colleen M. (Klingensmith) Heeter
Troy A. Heeter
Michael J. Killian
John T. Legge
Mary K. (Joyce) McAndrew
Janet M. (Schooley) Seabridge
Ronald P. Shaw
Shawn E. Six
Rodney M. Torbic
Martha L. Torrence
Kim S. (Solanik) Veon
Brenda M. (Haney) Voytik
Dr. Charles H. Washabaugh
Connie M. (Daub) Wonder
Timothy A. Wonder
Alison K. (Schmidt) Woods

Class of 1990

Carlen L. (Grinager) Capenos
David B. Chapnell
Tammy L. (Badger) Chapnell
Jody L. (McMeans) Dean
Dr. Michael R. Evankovich
Robert J. Forte II
Jeff R. Line
Brian P. McCarthy
Dr. Joseph M. Micchia Jr.
Donald R. Miller
Janice M. (Geary) Schiller
Craig A. Schweiger
Dr. Eric J. Schwiger
Patrick J. Sentner
Jennifer L. (Carrier) Shannon
Dr. Patrick L. Shannon
William H. Snyder
Scott C. Veon

Class of 1991

Jon P. Agnew
Michael J. Beggy
Timothy P. Brennan
Karen E. (Leslie) Childress
Renee E. (Barnes) Christner
Michael J. Condron
Dr. Edward G. Covert
Richard C. Cumberledge
Kara L. (Eddey) Cunningham
Michael H. Decatur
James L. DeVita
Deborah Dey
Kari J. (Proper) Ferguson
Todd M. Fiedor
Dr. Julia A. (Sampson) Frankland
Dr. Stacy A. (Hazen) Goodman
The Rev. Erica L. Harley
Robert C. Jackson Jr.
David R. King
Kristin L. (Young) Line
Wende E. (McClelland) Litrenta
Dr. Edward R. Mansell
Sharon L. McRae
Martha L. (McKean) Michalek
Lee Ann (Boos) Miller
David M. Nichols
Mark D. Norcutt
Peter G. Schmidt
Timothy E. Schneider
Gina L. Shirey
Lori A. Tartal
Bradley P. Tokar
Lynn M. Ulatowski
Heather Vaughn Casturo
Michael J. Weir
James D. Welty
Jennifer T. (Thompson) Williams
Theresa L. Wisniewski

Class of 1992

Sheila M. (Cord) Adams
Michelle L. Barron
Jennifer S. Cervone
Dr. Brent C. Christner
Dr. Brian J. Cross
Susan K. (Braham) Decker M
Jeffrey J. DeRubbo
Paula M. (Fabich) Detar
Michael W. Dowling
Kathryn L. Dunham-Loy
Lisa A. (Swetts) Fenton
Lisa M. (Coma) Fiedor
Rose Ann M. Fulena
Stephanie E. (Janssen) Giese
Elizabeth (Fontaine) Hildebrand
Douglas A. Kirk
Jean Marie M. (McAteer) Livingston
Lisa A. (Soler) Lizanich
Dr. Sheri A. Mancini
Dr. Brenda L. May-DePaola
Christopher J. Osborne
Patricia A. (Romig) Pearce
Michael A. Stephens
Christine A. (Henkel) Thompson
Stephen C. VanSuch
Mark S. Williams
Lynn M. Witkowski
Melissa R. (Boswell) Wyatt

Class of 1993

Jacob C. DeKorne Jr.
The Rev. Eric R. Detar
Toni L. (Burnhouse) Harnett
Rachel J. (Miller) Hopkins
Dr. Sean Hopkins
Theodore S. Kerr
Gwen M. Kline
Vaia Kolovos-Lupnacca
Lori L. (Merchant) Kushner
Carleen M. (Czolba) Latess
Matthew P. Lizanich
Steven C. McKeever
Katharine S. (Schwab) McLaughry
Steve P. Pinchotti
Alicia M. Polacok
Kevin G. Siroki
Patricia A. Teckelt
Matthew A. Torrence
Maureen A. (Wargo) Whitfield

Class of 1994

Jennifer L. Addleman
Jennifer M. (Scull) Albrecht
Matt S. Buggey
Mark D. Fusco
Jean M. Halstead
Kevin P. Kamenski
Juliette M. (Carcamo) Kerr
Jennifer L. (McNatt) Laidlaw
Patrick K. Laidlaw
Michael J. Marsh
Michael S. McClinchie
Dennis E. Mezerkor Jr.
Kristin E. (Marko) Montanti
Susan L. (Revak) Morse
Lisa M. (Legarsky) Nichols
Louis M. Perrotta
Matthew D. Raich
Matthew J. Sofran
Sharon R. (Keller) Tanner
Melissa Travis Dunham
Jennifer L. (Sombronsky) Tuck
Nadine N. (MacLeod) Valco
Meredith A. Vance
Craig J. Whitman

Class of 1995

Kara D. (Sheets) Albrecht
Daniel K. Bauer
Rich P. Beard
Keith B. Bittel
Cynthia E. (May) Bonetti
Dr. Helen M. (Boylan) Funari
Jennifer C. (Loftus) Bregande
Aimee L. (Pail) Brown
Christopher M. Cascio
Thomas J. Greggs-Edwards
Bryan J. Hoenig
Dr. Elizabeth J. Horn
Nanci D. (Kleese) Hosick
Gretchen M. (Posey) Kamenski
Kasey D. Kovalcik
Amy M. (Byrd) Kuntz
Christopher R. Latta
Tonya R. (Wise) McKenna
Melissa K. (Napoleon) Mitcheltree
Thomas J. Mitcheltree
Carol S. (Buckley) Morrow
Melissa A. Opst
Dr. Michelle M. (Wick) Patterson
Jonathan E. Potts
Dr. Linda J. Rice
Dr. Kelly A. (Crawford) Roth
Kristine S. (Pette) Schwartz
Andrea L. (Focht) Shertzer
Nicole L. Sparrow
Keith S. Summerville
Ralph S. Wilcox
Dr. Kelly L. (Adams) Yeager

Class of 1996

Jennifer L. Anderson
Jill M. (Laslo) Bauer
Christian G. Carmody
Anthony R. Carrabba
Valery E. (Steffler) Ciarimboli
Gregory T. Dale
Megan J. (Lozenski) Dale
Kristie J. (Hupe) Dietz
Robert J. Drummond III
Amy R. (Holmes) Foulkes
Robert T. Foulkes
Karey A. (Kustron) Gabrielli
Dr. Lori L. (Amma) Hu
Dr. Beth A. Lehman
Douglas A. Lupnacca
Timothy J. McNeil
John J. Mikulas
Dr. Garth E. Patterson
Caryn M. (Mehalik) Pizon
Natalee A. (Schmolly) Prestopine
Kristin L. (Hollerich) Sofran
Scott S. Taylor
Jason E. Thiel
Dr. Thomas E. Uveges
Paloma L. Westerman-Cramer
The Rev. Dr. Mark A. Whitsel
J. Benjamin Yeager

Class of 1997

Mark A. Ayres
Thomas J. Ayres
Andrew J. Barry
Jennifer A. Bauer Eroh
Leila Ben-Nasr
Sean A. Byers
Veronica E. (Pechart) Byers
Kori A. (Anderson) Colangelo
Michelle L. (Hughes) Cramer
Ashley E. Davis
Jennifer L. Gatnarek
Tina M. Greig M
Dr. Jane V. (Cebula) Hale
Andrew J. Hough
Dr. Renee K. (St. Denis) Jones
Jason R. Kalajainen
David M. Kwiat
Kurt A. Marlow
Mathew K. McConnell
Dr. Anson T. Miedel
Shari L. (Hemphill) Muza
Kristi M. (Joseph) Perrotta
John V. Petrocelli
Dr. Anthony F. Pizon
Dr. Amy B. (Barley) Schuett
Jeffrey M. Sieg
Jared K. Tomko
Craig J. Villwock
Stacey L. (Constantine) Wenthur
Colleen M. Wilson
Denny M. Wolfe

Class of 1998

Jennifer J. Bronder
Jodi L. Chmielewski
Scott R. Dietz
Dr. Scott B. Ferguson
Jamie L. (Machosky) Foley
Kimberly R. (Dowd) Hansen
Molly A. L. Harbst
Jen A. (Catterson) Hough
Brandon C. Lewis
Richard A. Litrenta M
Nathan J. Melaro
Paige C. (Dearth) Miller
Dr. Jennifer C. (Webb) Motzer
Jess A. (Buckeye) Natemeier
Mark W. Natemeier
Megan A. (Hoffman) O’Hara
Eugene R. Ogrodowski II
Shawn K. (Voelp) Ogrodowski
Nicole D. (Phillips) Porter
David J. Prestopine
Rebecca A. Rickard
Melissa L. (Ruefle) Spencer
Gina R. (Groznik) Steiner
Robert J. Steiner
Julie A. Throckmorton-Meunier
Marlo T. Ziter

Class of 1999

Michael E. Aey
Lauren E. (Cenci) Caskey
Beth A. (Trimble) Davis
James E. Degnan
Emily A. (Boyle) Dietrich
Robert C. Dietrich
Amy L. (Cross) Evans
Kryste L. (Johnson) Ferguson
Karin L. (Urbaniak) Galish
Lori A. (Suppa) Hale
Kelly L. (Hunter) Kuczinski
Mark R. Kuczinski
Bethany K. (Seruga) Kwiat
Anna C. (Bestwick) Lange
Amy E. (Black) Meadows
Dr. Erin L. Murray
Jessica L. (Faflik) Reese
Michele R. (Poole) Rosengarth
Carli S. Segelson
Shannyn L. Smith
Carrie L. Stickel
Bethany J. (Nastal) Warner
Jeffrey J. Witkowski
Matthew J. Wright
Julie M. (Bach) Zebrine

Class of 2000

Christina E. Andrae
James B. Campbell
John W. Dines
Kathleen J. Edmiston
Debra S. Garrett M
James M. Graham
Sarah A. (Knopp) Graham
Marc S. Harkins
Caleb L. Kyper
Danielle R. (Kean) Kyper
Jessica A. (Furman) Melaro
Jennifer L. (Drane) Merli
Andrew T. Parshall
Anne M. (Wilson) Piddington
Kim G. Romig
Dr. Jason A. Smith
Dr. Nicole L. Snyder Lee
Brooke (Bailey) Tokar
Kristianne K. (Kalata) Vaccaro
Melissa J. Wiley
Michael R. Zebrine

Class of 2001

Christina R. (Zahniser) Barker
Eric S. Bass
Courtney E. Behm
Kristy L. Bronder
Dr. Keith A. Dryburgh*
Jennifer M. (Bennett) Farabaugh
Jennifer L. Jessup
Kelly (Vernal) Kutrufis
Nicole M. (Quallich) Maloney
Ryan D. Mathieu
Megan E. (Toomey) McBride
Delores A. Natale
Jodi L. Puhl M
Sarah A. (Verhoff) Randall
Seth A. Rice
Brianne L. (Caldwell) Sieg
Nathaniel D. Sizemore
Dr. Wendy J. (Hamilton) Snodgrass
Alyssa E. Snyder
Sheri M. Snyder
Andrea D. (Cronie) Solazzo
Heather J. (Hendrickson) Tracy
Todd W. Tracy
Pamela G. (Schrag) Trentini

Class of 2002

Anonymous (1)
Mary A. (Haug) Aey
Sara B. (Surgenor) Arblaster
Laura (Halford) Baldwin
Meredith L. (Etcher) Beesing
Lindsey E. Braem
Marcy A. (Runyon) Clark
Colleen H. Conwell
Adam R. Corbett
Charles T. Correll III
Dr. Anna H. (Tielsch) Goddard
Steven P. Klebacha
James P. McGovern
Dr. Kate McKenzie
Sarah K. (Lohr) McMullen
Eleanor L. (Campbell) Milarski
Eric A. Mojock
Allison M. (McCormick) Parshall
Nathan D. Pero
Michael G. Piddington
Dr. Kurt W. Rotthoff
Rosanne M. Scott M
Dr. Justin W. Shearer
Kati E. (Draper) Shearer
Lucas E. Shipe
Jessica L. Torick

Class of 2003

Anonymous (1)
Carl J. Baldwin Jr.
Kristy M. (Fetterman) Berg
Amanda K. (Kengersky) Berneburg
Joseph V. Bianco
Christopher F. Cassano
Carolee A. (Reed) Corbett
Cynthia S. (Schuyler) Dafler
Corrine (Hoffman) Herlinger
Regene A. (Ayersman) King
Dr. Amanda M. (Fond) Lima
Stefanie L. (King) Lizauckas
James S. Mann
Tammy L. (Newell) Manzo
Jerilyn (Matejka) McGovern
Lori A. (Gotch) Mikulas M
John F. Pinkerton
Patricia L. Ranalli
Dr. Pasquale F. Reino
Amanda J. (Olinger) Shipe
Matthew G. Slacker
Sara H. (Palmosina) Sterling
Patrick R. Vereb
Samantha M. (O'Toole) Vereb
Tatum N. (Tuschak) Veverka

Class of 2004

Sara A. (Miller) Bates
Christopher L. Borsani
Kelly F. (Hope) Borsani
Patrick J. Boyle
McKenzie L. (Crowell) Cross
Dr. David A. Dobbins
George E. Endrizzi M
Logan J. Herlinger
Kenneth C. Jewell M
Melissa S. Logan
Tawnya E. (Brown) Mann
Megan M. (Chovan) Mathieu
Gregory M. Scott
Dr. Jessalyn A. Smith
Andrew N. Winner

Class of 2005

Anonymous (1)
Brian B. Andrews
Jessica A. Bevan
Sara E. (Kimbell) Campbell
Kristen L. (Blazejewski) Cassano
Daphne G. Cortes
Michelle D. (Ripper) Daniels
Ashley N. (Martucci) Dobbins
Sebastian Driver-Salazar
Ian J. Durham
Sarah O. (McKain) Durham
Scott C. Froelich
Bryan R. Gesinski
Kelly A. (Burckart) Hartner M
Rich A. Marmura Jr.
Merrianne (Harding) McGill
Jessica L. (Rummel) Metzger
Amy E. (Browell) Molitor
David C. Molitor
Ashley M. (Williams) Patton
Brad J. Patton
Erin R. (Morrow) Perman
Jennifer L. Raub
Mark E. Rhoads
Zachary R. Saxman
Katie (McKissick) Sherry
Bethany C. (Huey) Smith
Erica C. Tallo

Class of 2006

Anonymous (1)
Erica A. (Pavlinch) Andrews
Christopher L. Castillo
Gina M. Clark M
Brian D. Daniels
Nicole A. Drummond
Matthew T. Hanhold
Jordan M. Hinds
Dina G. Linn
Benjamin T. Nelson
Dr. Christie L. (Grewe) Nelson
Lauren L. (Scheller) Neuscheler
Heather M. (Jones) Pulpan
Diana M. (Carson) Rhoads
Kristen N. Sargent
Margie N. (Muir) Shylock
Danielle N. (Gorley) Slacker
Erin E. (Hinks) Tack
Amy E. (Schroder) Winner

Class of 2007

Anonymous (2)
Todd C. Atwood
Sarah J. Buckingham
Rachael E. Cooper
Colin A. Dean
John H. Edmiston
Amanda R. (Lawton) Greene
Matthew V. Kerns
Stephanie L. (Martin) Kerns
Lee W. Knight
Lauren A. Lytwak
Talley B. (Felger) Miller
Jason T. Montgomery
Ryan W. Moore
Alyssa A. (Schomaker) Myers
Samuel C. Robinson
Katherine B. Roycroft
Mark W. Sadler
Allison L. (Rook) Saquin
Courtney M. (Thompson) Scherf
The Rev. Lee R. Scott
Stephanie M. (Cornicelli) Sember
Brittany L. (Thomas) Smith
Patrick J. Smith
Desiree N. Sterling
Captain Ryan L. Trunk
Michael N. Wolenski Tracy R. Wolf

Class of 2008

Anonymous (1)
Christa L. Andamasaris
Emilee (Ackerman) Atkins
Danielle A. Busi
Kathryn E. (Frantz) Buzard
Richard C. Buzard
Anthony J. Colwell
Lindsay M. Crist
Allen F. Davis
Jared W. Foster
Garrett H. Horvath
Benjamin L. Knauff
Rebecca L. (Cramer) Kupiec
Keith A. Little Jr.
Kristen E. Martin
Thokozani K. Mbewe
Ashley C. (Linnelli) McClure
Brittany C. Mckee-Horvath
Jessica A. Neill
Laura A. (Sahar) Oknefski
Andrew L. Polack
Carsen H. (Nesbitt) Ruperto
Steven J. Ruperto
Amber D. Scalfari Krantz
Hollyann J. (Leach) Schrader
William J. Shondelmyer
Anna Maria T. (Sparacino) Skoda
Amy M. Thomas
Brett M. Turk
Katharine S. Turk
Traci D. (Hassell) Westrem
Pamela S. (Marlowe) Zackal
Jacob L. Zatchok

Class of 2009

Sarah E. (Cook) Batovsky
Darnelle A. Clark
David J. Dean III
Ashley L. (Carnahan) Downey
Jeffrey D. Downey
Christopher W. Ellwanger
Gary J. Hanssen
The Rev. Drew R. Himes
The Rev. Bethany L. (Olson) Jessop
Ryan W. Kirk
Megan L. (Mier) Kowall
Jeffrey T. Ledebur
Shannon E. (Ecklund) Lingle
Zachary O. Marsh
Abby L. Montgomery
Jennifer M. Pancake
Justin A. Rivas
Katherine L. (Khattab) Ronnow
Catherine N. (Bishop) Ross
Andrew E. Saporito
Conor L. Simpson
Amanda C. Smallhoover
Andrew R. Smith
Aaron J. Titus
Amy M. (Cornicelli) Tricomi

Class of 2010

Amy S. Dolsak
Mark V. Drabick
Emily A. Dressler
Elizabeth K. Dustin
Kurtis W. Gills
Mindy A. (Elias) Grobe
Annastacia E. (McGill) Hanssen
Nathaniel D. Hunter
Devin R. Kelley
Tyler B. Kelley
Kevin R. Mack
Stefanie L. (Cumberledge) Mack
Joseph D. Ohodnicki
Lauren C. (Graeser) Ohodnicki
Brian A. Petrus
Zachary M. Wahal

Class of 2011

Andrew M. Anthony
Alan B. Baldwin
Dr. Christopher R. Bodle
Matthew J. Bower
Mallory M. (Ferrence) Codita
Michael B. Codita
Michael W. Disotell
Kristin L. Kajari
Kevin M. Kapraly
Katelynn M. (Gray) Kelley
Kelly M. Lake
Brigette K. Lefever
Jennifer L. Mahinske
Candace C. Okello
The Rev. Alison R. Paden
Neil L. Pilarski
Daniel V. Ross
Jamie L. Saporito
Jarred G. Smeltzer
Leigha M. (Krivacek) Tipley
Cassandra L. Treshok

Class of 2012

Anonymous (2)
Dr. William P. Armentrout
James B. Beaudry
Samuel J. Becherer
Brian M. Chinchilla
Peter L. Cline
Miltiadis Constantine
Jessie R. Daly
Addison C. Domske
Kelly A. Durant
Alexandra B. Elliott
Alyssa M. (Hanna) Falarski
Chelsea L. (Gallo) Fredrickson
Paige R. Gandolfi
Devin R. Gannon
Katelyn M. (Moga) Gesing
Daniel K. Giles
Michael J. Gorman
Kandice A. Hartner
Amanda M. Harty
Nathaniel W. Horgan
Nicole A. (Crumbacher) Hunter
Alissa R. Johnston
Jennifer A. Krueger
Richard G. Ligo
Jennifer B. (Edder) Lutz
Joshua A. Masters
Jason M. Mezyk
Emily B. Montone
Lindsay R. (Speidel) Nedley
Tara L. Ott
Sarah E. Parish
Amber M. (Rex) Rex
Brittany M. Reynolds
Sean J. Schachner
Tamber S. Schaef
Casey A. Schmidt
Alex K. Scull
Caleb J. Smathers
Erica A. Smith
Girish Thakar M
Kristen N. Thompson
Athena M. (Ablog) Wahal
Cassidy H. Wozniak

Class of 2013

Anonymous (1)
Sarah E. Avery
Simmone A. Bell
Sean D. Black
Layne C. Carpenter
Adam J. Carswell
Caitlin M. (Fleckenstein) Chinchilla
Nicholas A. Dalessio
Jordan L. Drolet
Alison R. Dushac
Kirsten A. Edmondson
Katherine I. Farley
Derek C. Fredrickson
Brittany L. Gamble
Samantha T. Garrity
Morgan N. Grandy
Corbin M. Griest
Christian D. Heasley
Haley C. Hidock
Samantha N. Higgins
Katherine N. Hughes
Dr. Leah J. Hunter
Courtney L. Jackson
Jerianne S. Larson
Daniel H. Matt
Alan R. Nedley
Dr. Ryan D. Nicklas
Michael L. O'Leary
Katelin J. O'Loughlin
Andrea K. Ridge
Stephanie A. Roshala
Joshua A. Schroder
Andria R. Sloan
Nicole E. Umstead
Andrew T. Wasil
David S. Wright

Class of 2014

Alexandria M. (Ott) Avril
Ryan L. Avril
Kathryn A. Balko
Kristen J. Basista
Harry T. Bittle
Katherine M. Bowers
Katie M. Brown
Marissa A. Cozza
Christiana L. Crace
Stephen T. Crowe
Cody J. Culp
Ashley E. (Moon) Farrington
Heather L. (Cline) Ferjuste
Jason E. Frawley
Haley M. Gabor
Kaitlyn R. Gida
Kory T. Gribbin
Scott M. Hanicak
Gabrielle M. Holko
Brittany H. (Heydon) Hudson
Bailey A. Lohr
Alyssa M. Natale
Dr. Laura J. Nice
Dr. Allison M. Ricev Kaitlin E. Roth
Heather M. Santa
August N. Santillo Jr.
Alexandra L. (Taylor) Schroder
Kelsey E. Squelch
Lauren E. Stoczynski
Jarred A. Treshok
Tyler R. Umstead
Brittany L. (Colosimo) Vannatter
Collin C. Wallace
Carrie S. Whisel

Class of 2015

Emilee S. Atwell
Haley S. Barger
Ann Marie Bayma
Daniel J. Bishop
Allison R. Borts
Steven K. Brooks
Stephanie M. Burkus
Veronica A. Corcoran
Edward J. Domitrovich
Lauren E. (Fling) Domitrovich
Meredith J. Douthett
Taylor E. Elias
Brian D. Farrington
Ryan J. Francis
Katherine T. Freyermuth
Christian P. Friday
Kyle J. Grabigel
Brady M. (Keister) Himes
Kerri D. Inzinga
Marqus A. Koranteng
Rebecca J. Kraus
Tyler M. Little Jr.
Michelle V. Luczynski
Michael V. Matisi
Laura L. Mink-Grabigel
Ross R. Montanti
Kathryn N. Robinson
Megan A. Romocean
Alexis L. Shellow
KoreyAnne Smith
Nicholas David W. Smith
Adam M. Stahon
Rebecca M. Treimer
Ashley L. Wyland

Class of 2016

Anonymous (1)
Richard W. Beaudoin
Carly M. Boughner
Sara M. Brooks
Heath N. Calhoun M
Paul V. Carswell
Taylor L. Casteel
Jacob R. Dindak
Michael R. Frankowski
Madeline K. Frech
Joseph A. Glennon
C. Harrison Greene
Tiffany A. (Jackson) Greene
Marcus D. Gurgiolo
Maxwell R. Hague
Nolan E. Hall
Brandon Heeter
Kelly J. Higby
Dylan J. Hogue
Austin D. Karper
Sebastian D. Kerr
Matthew J. Kiernan
Ethan R. McCarthy
Eric M. Michalski
Robby J. Moss
Kelsey R. O'Leary
Megan E. Prybyl
Kelsey M. Reott
Justin M. Shaw
Jeremiah S. Shepherd
Rachel M. Simko
Marisa N. Toensing
Blake O. Tyger
Anthony J. Yasko

Class of 2017

Megan E. Andrews
Samuel S. Angelo
John E. Arcuri
Jennifer M. Armen
Sean W. Coyne
Coty T. Gander
Jennifer L. Gandolfi
Jennifer A. (Rodgers) Gribbin
Morgan R. Hartzfeld
Andrew W. Henley
Julia G. Hinson
Stephanie L. Homitz
Zachary R. Hynus
Keilah M. Ireland
Christopher T. Israel
David E. Jamieson
Katelyn C. Jones
Jordyn E. Kee
Daniel J. Larson
Hannah M. Maust
Nathan A. McMaster
Brendan J. Messner
Charissa A. Mikoski
Eric S. Mills
Rachael A. Murphy
Francesca S. Nardone
Sarah R. Pace
Angelica B. Petrisko
Kathryn E. Pricener
Abbigail R. A. Rinard
Jacob M. Schnelbach
Cassidy L. Shepherd
Matthew J. Slagle
Lauren E. Slater
Brittany L. Slupe
John-Scott Somora II
Sydney R. Sterner
Anne M. Tillie
William J. Trott
Mariah F. Turiano
Christijana Vucenovic M
Mathilda M. Willoughby
Shane Wilson
Macaya A. Yao

Class of 2018

Anonymous (1)
Nicole L. Anderson
Alexis L. Arrigo
Jametrius M. Bentley
Carl A. Carpenter
Jonathan R. Clark
Alina M. Clough
Megan L. Douds
Rachel L. Durbin
Gabriele L. Eaborn
Kornel D. Foremski
Kristine M. Fromknecht
Devin K. Furness
Grant J. Gagnon
Anthony J. Goldman
Adrian J. Gustin
Ava R. Hoag
Lindsay G. Homan
Kimu C. Kim
Emma R. Lawson
Christopher J. Martini
Scott D. Morosetti
Katelynn A. Morrell
Sarah M. Nutter
Alexa M. Owrey
Haley E. Rich
Hannah M. Ritter
Charles B. Rossier
Cassidy E. Saber
Joseph D. Salmen
Dominique M. Savini
Samantha J. (Tome) Shepherd
Jordan T. Sherman
Mitchell R. Stahara
Nicholas R. Torrence
Antonio P. Troese
Max C. Ungerman
Gabrielle R. (Butcher) Valantine
Jarret K. Vrabel
Tyler J. West
Jeremy R. Wiening
Justin D. Wilson
Alexa D. Yoho

Class of 2019

Anonymous (2)
Austin K. S. Armwood
Ashley M. Barker
Michael Box M
Jordan S. Cominos
Bradley J. Dickinson
Keely C. Flynn
Mackensie R. Garris
African N. Grant II
Jean-Luc C. Havan
Bryn E. Kaufman
Anthony F. Livoti
Miguel E. Luis
William J. Madeja
Michaela N. Marini
Patricia L. McCoy M
Matthew L. McDonald
Anna R. Mills
Taylor M. Moon
Rachel L. Moore
Clay W. Murray
Frank S. Pantano
David A. Peffer
Luke R. Simmons
Christen N. Snyder
Michael W. Spencer Jr.
Theresa L. Tremmel
Jennifer L. Vogel
Maria E. Wahal
Hayley A. Yeater
Hannah M. Youngworth

Class of 2020

Jacob L. Alfer
Avery J. Andric
Jace R. Armentrout
Garrett M. Bishop
Grayson H. Blythe M
Bria E. Braddock
Chessa J. Caylor
Nicholas A. Cimini
Frank C. Cinicola
Chase A. Collison
Reilly K. DeGeorge
Aaron J. Dunlany
Haley N. Farmerie
Kaitlyn E. Fast
Emily M. Fromknecht
Allyson Gitzen
Courtney J. Kinkead
Matthew P. Kwalick
Jared R. Lee
Maggie E. Manolis
Emily C. Marcus
Alexandra C. Marzouca
Margo E. Mason
Timothy L. Maxwell
Meg K. McCarthy
Lauren N. McNany
Emma Messett
Dylan J. O'Hara
Hunter W. Paff
Caitlyn M. Peace
Allison P. Rebich
McKenna Robinson
Ian D. Ross
Emily K. Russell
Megan L. Sefcik M
Abigale L. Senatore
Christopher J. Slater
Matthew P. Stinson M
Ryan T. Stow M

Class of 2021

Kendal Ashman
Casey Barton
Matthew R. Bollinger
Marissa E. Bowers
Zoe R. Cable
Elaina N. Chapnell
Kailey E. Costabile
Cortlynn G. Douds
Kathleen W. Dreyer
Montana L. Ferita
Alexandru S. Georgescu
Abby E. Grabigel
Bailey A. Griffith
Allison L. Hampton
Timothy B. Hering
Caroline L. Hess
Alexandra R. Isabella
Yiannoula C. Katsadas
Victoria K. Lisbon
Christine E. Lowers
Dylan J. Magill
Haley N. Moore
April Munson
Cassidy A. Nielsen
Megan G. Parker
Sydney B. Pipov
Alec J. Rich
Julia A. Serbati
Blaine R. Sorrick
Megan Steele
Selena L. Thomas
Erin E. Ward
Brandon J. Williams
Emily Wilson
Kyle W. Youmans