Skip to main content

Department Syllabi

Athletics/Physical Education


PE1 101 05 - Wellness
(Rosanne M. Scott)

PE1 101 06 - Wellness
(Patrick J. Geiger)

PE1 101 08 - Wellness
(Kimberly O. Eldridge)

PE1 101 14 - Wellness
(Jan M. Reddinger)

PE1 229 01 - Canoeing
(Patrick J. Smith)

PE1 281 01 - Indoor Rock Climbing
(Christina M. Hayes)

PED1 301 01 - Early Childhood Movement
(Jan M. Reddinger)

PED2 302 01 - Adapted Physical Education
(Tammy L. Swearingen)

SMGT 201 01 - Practical Experience
(Tammy L. Swearingen)

SMGT 202 01 - Practicum II
(Tammy L. Swearingen)

Biology


BIO 101 01 - Concepts Of Biology (SD)
(Leigh A. Buckley)

BIO 101 01 L1 - Concepts Of Biology Lab
(Leigh A. Buckley)

BIO 101 02 - Concepts Of Biology (SD)
(Leigh A. Buckley)

BIO 101 02 L2 - Concepts of Biology Lab
(Leigh A. Buckley)

BIO 105C 01 - C:Pattern & Process (SD)
(Ann E. Throckmorton)

BIO 105C 01 L1 - C:Pattern & Process Lab
(Ann E. Throckmorton)

BIO 201 01 - Cell Biology & Genetics (SD)
(Marosh Furimsky)

BIO 201 01 L1 - Found I:Lab
(Marosh Furimsky)

BIO 201 02 - Cell Biology & Genetics (SD)
(Joshua C. Corrette-Bennett)

BIO 201 02 L2 - Found I:Lab
(Joshua C. Corrette-Bennett)

BIO 201 03 - Cell Biology & Genetics (SD)
(Joshua C. Corrette-Bennett)

BIO 201 03 L3 - Found I:Lab
(Joshua C. Corrette-Bennett)

BIO 201 04 - Cell Biology & Genetics (SD)
(Karen K. Resendes)

BIO 201 04 L4 - Found I:Lab
(Karen K. Resendes)

BIO 201 05 - Cell Biology & Genetics (SD)
(John Robertson)

BIO 201 05 L5 - Cell Biology & Genetics Lab
(John Robertson)

BIO 203 01 - Biodiversity & Ecology
(Joseph M. Balczon)

BIO 203 01 L1 - Biodiversity & Ecology Lab
(Joseph M. Balczon)

BIO 203 02 - Biodiversity & Ecology
(Diana Ortiz)

BIO 203 02 L2 - Found III:Lab
(Diana Ortiz)

BIO 302 01 - Cell & Molecular Biology
(Karen K. Resendes)

BIO 302 01 L1 - Cell & Mole Bio Lab
(Karen K. Resendes)

BIO 334 01 - Physiology
(Marosh Furimsky)

BIO 334 01 L1 - Physiology Lab
(Marosh Furimsky)

BIO 461 01 - Field Biology
(Ann E. Throckmorton)

BIO 461 01 L1 - Field Biology Lab
(Ann E. Throckmorton)

BIO 520 01 - Biology Travel Course
(Joseph M. Balczon)

BIO 520 01 - Biology Travel Course
(Marosh Furimsky)

BIO 521 01 - Biology Travel Course (SD)
(Joseph M. Balczon)

BIO 521 01 - Biology Travel Course (SD)
(Marosh Furimsky)

BIO 602 01 - Biology Capstone
(Joseph M. Balczon)

BIO 602 01 - Biology Capstone
(Kerri C. Duerr)

BIO 602 02 - Biology Capstone
(John Robertson)

BIO 622 01 - Independent Study
(John Robertson)

BIO 622 02 - Independent Study
(John Robertson)

BIO 664 01 - Honors Research
(Karen K. Resendes)

BIO 684 01 - Honors Research
(Karen K. Resendes)

ENV 401 01 - Environmental Studies Seminar
(Diana Ortiz)

ES 520 01 - Environmental Science Travel Course
(Marosh Furimsky)

ES 521 01 - Env Science Travel Course (SD)
(Joseph M. Balczon)

ES 601 01 - Environmental Science Capstone
(Diana Ortiz)

ES 601 01 L1 - Environmental Science Capstone Lab
(Diana Ortiz)

INQ 111 07 - Intro to Liberal Arts Education
(Joshua C. Corrette-Bennett)

INQ 111 14 - Intro to Liberal Arts Education
(Diana Ortiz)

INQ 111 18 - Intro to Liberal Arts Education
(John Robertson)

Chemistry


CHE 117 01 - Principles of Chemistry (SD)
(Jessica Sarver)

CHE 117 01 L1 - Principles of Chemistry Lab
(Jessica Sarver)

CHE 117 02 - Principles of Chemistry (SD)
(Erin E. Wilson)

CHE 117 02 L2 - Principles of Chemistry Lab
(Erin E. Wilson)

CHE 117 03 - Principles of Chemistry (SD)
(Patrick E. Lackey)

CHE 117 03 L3 - Principles of Chemistry Lab
(Patrick E. Lackey)

CHE 231 01 - Environmental Analysis
(Helen Boylan)

CHE 231 01 L1 - Environmental Analysis
(Helen Boylan)

CHE 261 01 - Organic Chemistry I
(Zachary L. Rodgers)

CHE 261 01 L1 - Organic Chemistry I Lab
(Zachary L. Rodgers)

CHE 261 02 - Organic Chemistry I
(Mark V. Wilson)

CHE 261 02 L2 - Organic Chemistry I Lab
(Mark V. Wilson)

CHE 261 03 - Organic Chemistry I
(Zachary L. Rodgers)

CHE 261 03 L3 - Organic Chemistry I Lab
(Zachary L. Rodgers)

CHE 261 04 - Organic Chemistry I
(Peter M. Smith)

CHE 261 04 L4 - Organic Chemistry I
(Peter M. Smith)

CHE 331 01 - Biophysical Chemistry
(Jessica Sarver)

CHE 340 01 - Instrumental Analysis
(Erin E. Wilson)

CHE 381 01 - Biochemistry Principles
(Patrick E. Lackey)

CHE 451 01 - Advanced Lab: Synthesis & Analysis
(Erin E. Wilson)

CHE 451 01 - Advanced Lab: Synthesis & Analysis
(Jessica Sarver)

CHE 451 01 L1 - Advanced Lab: Synth & An Lab
(Erin E. Wilson)

CHE 451S 01 - Advanced Lab: Synthesis & Analysis
(Jessica Sarver)

CHE 451S 01 L1 - Advanced Lab: Synthesis & Analysis
(Erin E. Wilson)

CHE 600 01 - Senior Research
(Helen Boylan)

CHE 601 01 - Chemistry Capstone I
(Patrick E. Lackey)

CHE 601 01 - Chemistry Capstone I
(Jessica Sarver)

CHE 621 01 - Independent Study
(Helen Boylan)

CHE 622 01 - Independent Study
(Erin E. Wilson)

CHE 674 01 - Honors Research
(Jessica Sarver)

ENV 621 01 - Independent Study
(Helen Boylan)

ENV 621 02 - Independent Study
(Helen Boylan)

ES 231 01 - Environmental Analysis
(Helen Boylan)

ES 231 01 L1 - Environmental Analysis
(Helen Boylan)

ES 601 01 - Environmental Science Capstone
(Helen Boylan)

ES 601 01 L1 - Environmental Science Capstone Lab
(Helen Boylan)

GEL 121 01 - Intro to Geology (SD)
(Nancy T. Duerring)

GEL 121 01 L1 - Intro to Geology Lab
(Nancy T. Duerring)

INQ 111 04 - Intro to Liberal Arts Education
(Peter M. Smith)

MSE 622 01 - Independent Study
(Peter M. Smith)

Classics


HIS 233C 01 - C:Rome (HC)
(A. Dwight Castro)

HIS 233S 01 - Rome (HC)
(A. Dwight Castro)

Education


CE 993 02 - Counseling Internship II
(Alison L. DuBois)

ECE 201 01 - Issues and Trends
(Diana M. Reed)

ECE 203 01 - Diversity Fam-School-Comm Partner
(Charlene Klassen Endrizzi)

ECE 321 01 - Math for Preschool Years
(Sararose D. Lynch)

ECE 322 01 - Math for Primary Grades
(Sararose D. Lynch)

ECE 331 01 - Language Development Pre-K
(Diana M. Reed)

ECE 332 01 - Language Development K-4
(Diana M. Reed)

ECE 341 01 - Emergent Literacy
(Charlene Klassen Endrizzi)

ECE 342 01 - Literacy in the Primary Classroom
(Charlene Klassen Endrizzi)

ECE 352 01 - Teaching Soc Studies PreK-8
(Amy H. Camardese)

ECE 362 01 - Observation & Assessment PreK-4
(Sararose D. Lynch)

ECE 605 01 - Early Childhood PreK-4 Capstone
(Diana M. Reed)

EDU 231C 01 - C:Educational Psychology
(Alison L. DuBois)

EDU 231C 02 - C:Educational Psychology
(Alison L. DuBois)

EDU 311 01 - Teaching Science
(Cynthia A. Clarke)

EDU 351 01 - Reading in the Content Areas
(Charlene Klassen Endrizzi)

EDU 450 01 - Teaching Areas of High Need
(Sararose D. Lynch)

EDU 450S 01 - Teaching Areas of High Need
(Sararose D. Lynch)

EDU 451 01 - Teaching in Secondary School
(Sararose D. Lynch)

EDU 600 01 - Student Teaching Seminar
(Diana M. Reed)

EDU 663 01 - Honors Research
(Alison L. DuBois)

ELL 206 01 - English Language Learners
(Rene A. Pico)

ELL 710 03 - English Language Learners
(Rene A. Pico)

INQ 211 01 - Studying Liberal Arts @ Westminster
(Rene A. Pico)

INQ 211 02 - Studying Liberal Arts @ Westminster
(Rene A. Pico)

PE1 101 04 - Wellness
(Charlene Klassen Endrizzi)

SED 201C 01 - C:Foundations of Special Ed (ST)
(Jane Dean)

SED 201C 02 - C:Foundations of Special Ed (ST)
(Jane Dean)

SED 402 01 - Behavior Management Spec Edu
(Amy H. Camardese)

SED 404 01 - Reading Strategies for Excep Child
(Jane Dean)

SED 411 01 - Legal Issues & Assessment
(Alison L. DuBois)

SED 412 01 - Assessment Methods
(Alison L. DuBois)

SED 413 01 - High Incidence Strategies
(Linda P. Domanski)

SED 414 01 - Low Incidence Strategies
(Linda P. Domanski)

SED 462 01 - Observation & Assessment PreK8
(Alison L. DuBois)

SED 605 01 - Special Ed PreK-8 Capstone
(Jane Dean)

SED 702 01 - Special Ed Beharior Management
(Amy H. Camardese)

SED 714 02 - High/Low Incidence Strategies
(Linda P. Domanski)

German


GER 102 01 - Elementary German II
(Ingrid A. Both-Hoesl)

GER 201 01 - Intermediate German I (FL)
(Ingrid A. Both-Hoesl)

Library and Information Services


INQ 111 19 - Intro to Liberal Arts Education
(John C. Garrison)

PE1 101 11 - Wellness
(Eloise Stevens)

Music


INQ 111 11 - Intro to Liberal Arts Education
(Jason T. Howard)

MUS 101 01 - Intro Western Music (HC)
(Timothy D. Winfield)

MUS 102 01 - Intro Ethnomusic (VP)
(Edgar S. Groves)

MUS 121 01 - Music Theory 1
(Jason T. Howard)

MUS 121 01 P1 - Music Theory 1 Practicum
(Jason T. Howard)

MUS 121 02 - Music Theory 1
(Jason T. Howard)

MUS 121 02 P2 - Music Theory 1 Practicum
(Jason T. Howard)

MUS 123 01 - Music Theory 3
(Daniel E. Perttu)

MUS 123 01 P1 - Music Theory 3 Practicum
(Daniel E. Perttu)

MUS 126 01 - Orchestration
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 141 01 - History Western Music to 1750 (HC)
(Nancy J. DeSalvo)

MUS 183 01 - Choral Methods
(Edgar S. Groves)

MUS 184 01 - Instrumental Methods
(Tad Greig)

MUS 185 01 - Arts Develop Child (VP)
(Abbey Alter)

MUS 185 02 - Arts Develop Child (VP)
(Abbey Alter)

MUS 200 01 - Woodwind Pedagogy I
(Kimberly A. Winfield)

MUS 205 01 - String Pedagogy 2
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 206 01 - Vocal Pedagogy
(Anne H. Bentz)

MUS 207 01 - Latin & Italian Diction
(Anne H. Bentz)

MUS 242 01 - Functional Piano Class 1
(Jeffrey F. Wachter)

MUS 242 02 - Functional Piano Class 2
(Jeffrey F. Wachter)

MUS 242 03 - Functional Piano Class 3
(Jeffrey F. Wachter)

MUS 242 04 - Functional Piano Class 4
(Jeffrey F. Wachter)

MUS 271 01 - Basic Conducting
(Perry J. Gatch)

MUS 272 01 - Choral Conducting
(Don B. Schade)

MUS 274 01 - Advanced Conducting
(Tad Greig)

MUS 300 01 - Flute Lessons Elective
(Zoe L. Sorrell)

MUS 301 01 - Flute Lessons Required (majors)
(Zoe L. Sorrell)

MUS 301 02 - Flute Lessons Required (minors)
(Zoe L. Sorrell)

MUS 303 01 - Oboe Lessons Required (majors)
(Kimberly A. Winfield)

MUS 305 01 - Clarinet Lessons Required (majors)
(Daniel G. Heasley)

MUS 305 02 - Clarinet Lessons Required (minors)
(Daniel G. Heasley)

MUS 307 01 - Bassoon Lessons Required (majors)
(Donald W. Byo)

MUS 309 01 - Saxophone Lessons Required (majors)
(James A. Flowers)

MUS 309 02 - Saxophone Lessons Required (minors)
(James A. Flowers)

MUS 311 01 - Flute Lessons Performance Required
(Zoe L. Sorrell)

MUS 319 01 - Saxophone Lessons Performance Req
(James A. Flowers)

MUS 320 01 - French Horn Lessons Elective
(Heather A. Johnson)

MUS 321 01 - French Horn Lessons Req (majors)
(Heather A. Johnson)

MUS 323 01 - Trumpet Lessons Required (majors)
(Timothy D. Winfield)

MUS 323 02 - Trumpet Lessons Required (minors)
(Timothy D. Winfield)

MUS 329 01 - Tuba Lessons Required (majors)
(Robert J. Antonucci)

MUS 331 01 - French Horn Lessons Perf Required
(Heather A. Johnson)

MUS 333 01 - Trumpet Lessons Perf Required
(Timothy D. Winfield)

MUS 335 01 - Trombone Lessons Perf Required
(Kevin M. McManus)

MUS 340 01 - Percussion Lessons Elective
(Perry J. Gatch)

MUS 341 01 - Percussion Lessons Req (majors)
(Perry J. Gatch)

MUS 341 02 - Percussion Lessons Req (minors)
(Perry J. Gatch)

MUS 342A 01 - Scottish Fiddling Lessons-Elective
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 343 01 - Violin Lessons Required (majors)
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 343 02 - Violin Lessons Required (minors)
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 345 01 - Viola Lessons Required (majors)
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 349 01 - Bass Lessons Required (majors)
(Justin Bendel)

MUS 353 01 - Violin Lessons Perf Required
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 360 01 - Guitar Lessons Elective
(Mark E. Antonich)

MUS 362 01 - Carillon Lessons Elective
(Paula A. Kubik)

MUS 367 01 - Jazz Improvrovisation Lessons Req
(Jeffrey F. Wachter)

MUS 367 04 - Jazz Improvrovisation Lessons Req
(James A. Flowers)

MUS 367 06 - Jazz Improvrovisation Lessons Req
(Kevin M. McManus)

MUS 368 02 - Comp Lessons Elective
(Jason T. Howard)

MUS 369 01 - Composition Lessons Req
(Daniel E. Perttu)

MUS 369 02 - Composition Lessons Req
(Jason T. Howard)

MUS 380 03 - Voice Lessons Elective
(William J. Ambert)

MUS 381 01 - Voice Lessons Required (majors)
(Anne H. Bentz)

MUS 381 02 - Voice Lessons Required (minors)
(Anne H. Bentz)

MUS 381 05 - Voice Lessons Required (majors)
(William J. Ambert)

MUS 381 06 - Voice Lessons Required (minors)
(William J. Ambert)

MUS 382 01 - Piano Lessons Elective
(Nancy J. DeSalvo)

MUS 382 02 - Piano Lessons Elective
(Jeffrey F. Wachter)

MUS 382 03 - Piano Lessons Elective
(Irina E. Trenga)

MUS 383 01 - Piano Lessons Required (majors)
(Nancy J. DeSalvo)

MUS 383 05 - Piano Lessons Req Vocal Perf Majors
(Nancy J. DeSalvo)

MUS 383 06 - Piano Lessons Req Vocal Perf Majors
(Jeffrey F. Wachter)

MUS 384 01 - Harp Lessons Elective
(Kirk L. Kupensky)

MUS 391 01 - Voice Lessons Perf Required
(Anne H. Bentz)

MUS 391 03 - Voice Lessons Perf Required
(William J. Ambert)

MUS 401 01 - Band
(Tad Greig)

MUS 401V 01 - Band (VP)
(Tad Greig)

MUS 402 01 - Instrumental Jazz Ensemble
(Timothy D. Winfield)

MUS 406 01 - Percussion Ensemble
(Perry J. Gatch)

MUS 407 01 - Wind Ensemble
(Tad Greig)

MUS 407V 01 - Wind Ensemble (VP)
(Tad Greig)

MUS 410 01 - Chamber Music
(Daniel E. Perttu)

MUS 421 01 - Concert Choir
(Don B. Schade)

MUS 421V 01 - Concert Choir (VP)
(Don B. Schade)

MUS 422 01 - Chamber Singers
(Don B. Schade)

MUS 425 01 - Opera Workshop
(Anne H. Bentz)

MUS 430 01 - Westminster College Voices
(Don B. Schade)

MUS 430V 01 - Westminster College Voices (VP)
(Don B. Schade)

MUS 441 01 - Orchestra
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 441V 01 - Orchestra (VP)
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 501 01 - Band (Symphonic/Marching)
(Tad Greig)

MUS 502 01 - Instrumental Jazz Ensemble
(Timothy D. Winfield)

MUS 506 01 - Percussion Ensemble
(Perry J. Gatch)

MUS 507 01 - Wind Ensemble
(Tad Greig)

MUS 510 01 - Chamber Music
(Daniel E. Perttu)

MUS 521 01 - Concert Choir
(Don B. Schade)

MUS 522 01 - Chamber Singers
(Don B. Schade)

MUS 541 01 - Orchestra
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 600 01 - Music Colloquium
(Anne H. Bentz)

MUS 600 01 P1 - Band Practicum
(Timothy D. Winfield)

MUS 600 02 P2 - Orchestra Ensemble Practicum
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 600M 01 - Master Class - Vocal
(Anne H. Bentz)

MUS 600M 02 - Master Class - Piano
(Nancy J. DeSalvo)

MUS 600M 03 - Master Class - Woodwind
(Zoe L. Sorrell)

MUS 600M 04 - Master Class - Brass
(Kevin M. McManus)

MUS 600M 05 - Master Class-String
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 600P 01 - Instrumental Performance Practicum
(Timothy D. Winfield)

MUS 600P 02 - Instrumental Performance Practicum
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 601 01 - Capstone Recital
(Nancy J. DeSalvo)

MUS 601 02 - Capstone Recital
(Daniel E. Perttu)

MUS 602 01 - Capstone Lecture Recital
(Nancy J. DeSalvo)

MUS 664 01 - Honors Research
(Nancy J. DeSalvo)

MUS 664 02 - Honors Research
(Daniel E. Perttu)

Office of Disability Resources


PE1 101 01 - Wellness
(Faith A. Craig)

Psychology


PSY 101 03 - Introduction to Psychology (ST)
(Jamie G. McMinn)

INQ 111 09 - Intro to Liberal Arts Education
(Sherri P. Pataki)

NS 632 01 - Neuroscience Research
(Deanne Buffalari)

NS 632 02 - Neuroscience Research
(Sandra K. Webster)

NS 632 03 - Neuroscience Research
(Mandy B. Medvin)

PSY 101 01 - Introduction to Psychology (ST)
(Jessica D. Rhodes)

PSY 101 02 - Introduction to Psychology (ST)
(Winifred M. Limmer)

PSY 101 04 - Introduction to Psychology (ST)
(Michael S. O'Donovan)

PSY 201 01 - Statistical Methods & Analysis (QR)
(Sandra K. Webster)

PSY 201 01 L1 - Statistical Methods & Analysis Lab
(Sandra K. Webster)

PSY 201 01 L2 - Statistical Methods & Analysis Lab
(Sandra K. Webster)

PSY 219 01 - Early Childhood Development (ST)
(Mandy B. Medvin)

PSY 221 01 - Childhood and Adolescence (ST)
(Mandy B. Medvin)

PSY 262C 01 - C:Neuropsychology of Mind
(Alan G. Gittis)

PSY 281 01 - Principles of Learning & Memory
(Deanne Buffalari)

PSY 321 01 - Social Psychology
(Winifred M. Limmer)

PSY 321 01 L1 - Social Psychology Lab
(Winifred M. Limmer)

PSY 401 01 - Abnormal Psychology
(Jessica D. Rhodes)

PSY 594 01 - Field Experience/Internship
(Jessica D. Rhodes)

PSY 594 02 - Field Experience/Internship
(Deanne Buffalari)

PSY 602 01 - Capstone: Senior Studies II
(Sherri P. Pataki)

PSY 602 02 - Capstone: Senior Studies II
(Sherri P. Pataki)

PSY 632 01 - General Experimental Research II
(Deanne Buffalari)

PSY 634 01 - Developmental Research II
(Mandy B. Medvin)

PSY 638 01 - Applied Psychological Research II
(Jessica D. Rhodes)

PSY 640 01 - Experiment/Personality Research II
(Sherri P. Pataki)

PSY 640 02 - Experiment/Personality Research II
(Sandra K. Webster)

Public Relations


FS 101 01 - Introduction to Film Studies (HC)
(Suzanne G. Prestien)

PR 101 01 - Princ/Pract Public Relations (ST)
(Suzanne G. Prestien)

PR 401 01 - Public Relations Writing
(Suzanne G. Prestien)

PR 501 01 - Experiential Studies
(Brittany A. Rowe-Cernevicius)

PR 501S 01 - Experiential Studies
(Brittany A. Rowe-Cernevicius)

PR 594 01 - Field Experience/Internship
(Suzanne G. Prestien)

WRI 202 01 - Journalism II
(Brittany A. Rowe-Cernevicius)

Student Affairs


PE1 101 02 - Wellness
(Amanda Ries)

PE1 101 09 - Wellness
(Gina M. Vance)

PE1 101 12 - Wellness
(Gina M. Vance)

PE1 101 13 - Wellness
(Amanda Ries)

Theater


INQ 111 05 - Intro to Liberal Arts Education
(Karen M. Dabney)

PE1 101 03 - Wellness
(Christopher A. Strangfeld)

SPE 111 02 - Intro to Public Communication
(Melissa H. Grande)

THE 101 01 - Introduction to Theatre (VP)
(Karen M. Dabney)

THE 102 01 - Intro To Acting (VP)
(Karen M. Dabney)

THE 111 01 - Stagecraft I (VP)
(Christopher A. Strangfeld)

THE 111 01 L1 - Stagecraft I Lab
(Christopher A. Strangfeld)

THE 111 01 L2 - Stagecraft I Lab
(Christopher A. Strangfeld)

THE 111 01 L3 - Stagecraft I Lab
(Christopher A. Strangfeld)

THE 111 01 L4 - Stagecraft I Lab
(Christopher A. Strangfeld)

THE 111 01 L5 - Stagecraft I Lab
(Christopher A. Strangfeld)

THE 301 01 - Theatre Practicum (Acting)
(Karen M. Dabney)

THE 301 02 - Theatre Practicum (Tech)
(Christopher A. Strangfeld)

THE 602 01 - Theatre Capstone II
(Christopher A. Strangfeld)

THE 602 02 - Theatre Capstone II
(Christopher A. Strangfeld)

THE 674 01 - Honors Research
(Christopher A. Strangfeld)