Skip to main content

Department Syllabi


Academic Affairs


WST 101 05 - Westminster 101
(Jeffrey S. Coker)


Academic Success Center


WST 101 07 - Westminster 101
(Jessica P. Shelenberger)


Accounting


ACC 201 01 - Principles of Accounting I
(Jesse R. Ligo)

ACC 202 01 - Principles of Accounting II
(Jesse R. Ligo)

ACC 202 02 - Principles of Accounting II
(Jesse R. Ligo)

ACC 300 01 - Cost Accounting
(Jesse R. Ligo)

ACC 310 01 - Federal Income Tax
(John W. Geidner)

ACC 320 01 - Corporation & Partnership Taxation
(John W. Geidner)

ACC 351 01 - Accounting Theory
(Eric A. Clark)

ACC 352 01 - Advanced Accounting
(Eric A. Clark)

ACC 410 01 - Auditing
(Jesse R. Ligo)

ACC 591 01 - Field Experience/Internship
(John W. Geidner)

ACC 593 01 - Field Experience/Internship
(Jesse R. Ligo)

ACC 593 01 - Field Experience/Internship
(Jesse R. Ligo)

ACC 594 01 - Field Experience/Internship
(Jesse R. Ligo)

ACC 594 01 - Field Experience/Internship
(Jesse R. Ligo)

ACC 601 01 - Emerging Issues:Reporting & Audit
(Jesse R. Ligo)

BA 225 01 - Management Information Systems
(John W. Geidner)

BA 225 01 - Management Information Systems
(John W. Geidner)

BA 225 01 - Management Information Systems
(John W. Geidner)

BA 225 01 - Management Information Systems
(John W. Geidner)

BA 370 01 - Business Law
(John W. Geidner)

BA 370 01 - Business Law
(John W. Geidner)

BA 370 01 - Business Law
(John W. Geidner)

BA 370 01 - Business Law
(John W. Geidner)

BA 370 02 - Business Law
(John W. Geidner)

BA 594 01 - Field Experience/Internship
(Jesse R. Ligo)

BA 594 01 - Field Experience/Internship
(Jesse R. Ligo)

BA 594 02 - Field Experience/Internship
(Jesse R. Ligo)

BA 594 02 - Field Experience/Internship
(Jesse R. Ligo)


Art


ART 107 01 - Worlds Of Art: Ideas & Images (HC)
(Summer E. Zickefoose)

ART 200 01 - Basic Studio Art 3D (VP)
(Summer E. Zickefoose)

ART 202 01 - Wheelthrowing Ceramics (VP)
(Summer E. Zickefoose)

ART 202 01 - Wheelthrowing Ceramics (VP)
(Summer E. Zickefoose)

ART 202 01 - Wheelthrowing Ceramics (VP)
(Summer E. Zickefoose)

ART 202 01 - Wheelthrowing Ceramics (VP)
(Summer E. Zickefoose)

ART 218 01 - Contemporary Crafts (VP)
(Summer E. Zickefoose)

ART 303S 01 - Advanced Studies I
(Summer E. Zickefoose)

ART 601 01 - Capstone: Theory and Practice I
(Summer E. Zickefoose)

ART 662 01 - Honors Research
(Summer E. Zickefoose)


Athletics


PE1 229 01 - Canoeing
(Patrick J. Smith)

PE1 281 01 - Indoor Rock Climbing
(Christina M. Hayes)

PE1 281 01 - Indoor Rock Climbing
(Christina M. Hayes)

PE2 281 01 - Indoor Rock Climbing
(Christina M. Hayes)

PED1 301 01 - Early Childhood Movement
(Jan M. Reddinger)

PED1 301 01 - Early Childhood Movement
(Jan M. Reddinger)

PED1 302 01 - Adapted Physical Education
(Tammy L. Swearingen)

PED2 302 01 - Adapted Physical Education
(Tammy L. Swearingen)

SMGT 201 01 - Practicum I
(Tammy L. Swearingen)

SMGT 201 01 - Practical Experience
(Tammy L. Swearingen)

SMGT 201 01 - Practicum I
(Tammy L. Swearingen)

SMGT 201 01 - Practical Experience
(Tammy L. Swearingen)

SMGT 202 01 - Practicum II
(Tammy L. Swearingen)

SMGT 202 01 - Practicum II
(Tammy L. Swearingen)

SMGT 202 01 - Practicum II
(Tammy L. Swearingen)

SMGT 202 01 - Practicum II
(Tammy L. Swearingen)

WST 101 08 - Westminster 101
(Kimberly O. Eldridge)

WST 101 15 - Westminster 101
(Jan M. Reddinger)


Beeghly Theater


THE 111 01 - Stagecraft I (VP)
(Christopher A. Strangfeld)

THE 111 01 - Stagecraft I (VP)
(Christopher A. Strangfeld)


Biology


BIO 101 01 - Concepts Of Biology (SD)
(Diana Ortiz)

BIO 101 01 - Concepts Of Biology (SD)
(Joshua C. Corrette-Bennett)

BIO 101 01 L1 - Concepts Of Biology Lab
(Diana Ortiz)

BIO 101 01 L1 - Concepts Of Biology Lab
(Joshua C. Corrette-Bennett)

BIO 101 02 - Concepts Of Biology (SD)
(Kristen M. Amick)

BIO 101 02 L2 - Concepts of Biology Lab
(Kristen M. Amick)

BIO 135 01 - Foundations of Anatomy & Phys I
(Shannon K. Whitcomb)

BIO 135 01 L1 - Found of Anatomy & Phys I Lab
(Shannon K. Whitcomb)

BIO 135 02 - Foundations of Anatomy & Phys I
(Shannon K. Whitcomb)

BIO 135 02 L2 - Found of Anatomy & Phys I Lab
(Shannon K. Whitcomb)

BIO 136 01 - Found Anatomy & Physiology II
(Shannon K. Whitcomb)

BIO 136 01 L1 - Found Anatomy & Physiology II Lab
(Shannon K. Whitcomb)

BIO 136 02 - Found Anatomy & Physiology II
(Shannon K. Whitcomb)

BIO 136 02 L2 - Found Anatomy & Physiology II Lab
(Shannon K. Whitcomb)

BIO 136 03 - Found Anatomy & Physiology II
(Shannon K. Whitcomb)

BIO 136 03 L3 - Found Anatomy & Physiology II
(Shannon K. Whitcomb)

BIO 137 01 - Foundations of Microbiology
(Kristen M. Amick)

BIO 137 01 L1 - Foundations of Microbiology Lab
(Kristen M. Amick)

BIO 137 02 - Foundations of Microbiology
(Kristen M. Amick)

BIO 137 02 L2 - Foundations of Microbiology Lab
(Kristen M. Amick)

BIO 201 01 - Found I:Cell Biology&Genetics (SD)
(Diana Ortiz)

BIO 201 01 - Cell Biology & Genetics (SD)
(Joshua C. Corrette-Bennett)

BIO 201 01 L1 - Found I:Cell Biology&Genetics Lab
(Diana Ortiz)

BIO 201 01 L1 - Found I:Lab
(Joshua C. Corrette-Bennett)

BIO 201 02 - Cell Biology & Genetics (SD)
(Joseph M. Balczon)

BIO 201 02 L2 - Found I:Lab
(Joseph M. Balczon)

BIO 201 03 - Cell Biology & Genetics (SD)
(Marosh Furimsky)

BIO 201 03 L3 - Found I:Lab
(Marosh Furimsky)

BIO 201 04 - Cell Biology & Genetics (SD)
(Kristen M. Amick)

BIO 201 04 L4 - Found I:Lab
(Kristen M. Amick)

BIO 201 05 - Cell Biology & Genetics (SD)
(John C. Robertson)

BIO 202 01 - Found II:Evolution,Form,Function
(Joshua C. Corrette-Bennett)

BIO 202 01 L1 - Found II:Evolution,Form,Func Lab
(Joshua C. Corrette-Bennett)

BIO 202 02 - Found II:Evolution,Form & Function
(Kerri C. Duerr)

BIO 202 02 L2 - Found II:Evolution,Form,Func Lab
(Kerri C. Duerr)

BIO 202 03 - Found II:Evolution,Form & Function
(John C. Robertson)

BIO 202 03 L3 - Found II:Evolution,Form,Func Lab
(John C. Robertson)

BIO 202 04 - Found II:Evolution,Form & Function
(Marosh Furimsky)

BIO 202 04 L4 - Found II:Evolution,Form,Func Lab
(Marosh Furimsky)

BIO 203 01 - Biodiversity & Ecology
(Joseph M. Balczon)

BIO 203 01 L1 - Biodiversity & Ecology Lab
(Joseph M. Balczon)

BIO 203 02 - Biodiversity & Ecology
(Ann E. Throckmorton)

BIO 203 02 L2 - Found III:Lab
(Ann E. Throckmorton)

BIO 206 01 - Biostatistics & Experim Design (QR)
(Kerri C. Duerr)

BIO 206 01 - Biostatistics & Exper Design (QR)
(Ann E. Throckmorton)

BIO 206 02 - Biostatistics & Exper Design (QR)
(Ann E. Throckmorton)

BIO 301 01 - Microbiology
(Joseph M. Balczon)

BIO 301 01 L1 - Microbiology Lab
(Joseph M. Balczon)

BIO 302 01 - Cell & Molecular Biology
(Karen K. Resendes)

BIO 302 01 L1 - Cell & Mole Bio Lab
(Karen K. Resendes)

BIO 303 01 - Molecular Genetics & Heredity
(Joshua C. Corrette-Bennett)

BIO 303 01 L1 - Molecular Gen/Heredity Lab
(Joshua C. Corrette-Bennett)

BIO 334 01 - Physiology
(Marosh Furimsky)

BIO 334 01 L1 - Physiology Lab
(Marosh Furimsky)

BIO 335 01 - Anatomy & Physiology
(John C. Robertson)

BIO 335 01 L1 - Anatomy & Physiology Lab
(John C. Robertson)

BIO 335 01 L2 - Anatomy & Physiology Lab
(John C. Robertson)

BIO 336 01 - Anatomy & Physiology II
(John C. Robertson)

BIO 336 01 L1 - Anatomy & Physiology II Lab
(John C. Robertson)

BIO 336 01 L2 - Anatomy & Physiology II
(John C. Robertson)

BIO 360 01 - Ecology
(Joseph M. Balczon)

BIO 360 01 L1 - Ecology Lab
(Joseph M. Balczon)

BIO 361 01 - Biodiversity
(Kerri C. Duerr)

BIO 361 01 L1 - Biodiversity Lab
(Kerri C. Duerr)

BIO 434 01 - Neurobiology
(Marosh Furimsky)

BIO 434 01 L1 - Neurobiology Lab
(Marosh Furimsky)

BIO 463 01 - Marine Biology
(Ann E. Throckmorton)

BIO 467 01 - Epidemiology
(Diana Ortiz)

BIO 467 01 L1 - Epidemiology Lab
(Diana Ortiz)

BIO 594 01 - Field Experience/Internship
(John C. Robertson)

BIO 601 01 - Biology Capstone
(Kristen M. Amick)

BIO 601 01 - Biology Capstone
(Joseph M. Balczon)

BIO 601 02 - Biology Capstone
(Kerri C. Duerr)

BIO 601 02 - Biology Capstone
(Diana Ortiz)

BIO 602 01 - Biology Capstone
(Diana Ortiz)

BIO 602 01 - Biology Capstone
(Joshua C. Corrette-Bennett)

BIO 602 02 - Biology Capstone
(Kerri C. Duerr)

BIO 602 02 - Biology Capstone
(Karen K. Resendes)

BIO 622 01 - Independent Study
(Joseph M. Balczon)

BIO 664 01 - Honors Research
(Kristen M. Amick)

BIO 674 01 - Honors Research
(Marosh Furimsky)

ES 360 01 - Ecology
(Joseph M. Balczon)

ES 360 01 L1 - Ecology Lab
(Joseph M. Balczon)

ES 674 01 - Honors Research
(Ann E. Throckmorton)

ES 682 01 - Honors Research
(Ann E. Throckmorton)

INQ 111 04 - Intro to Liberal Arts Education
(Diana Ortiz)

SCI 105C 01 - C:Understanding Sci: Food & Hlth
(Ann E. Throckmorton)


Broadcast Communication


BC 101 01 - Radio and TV Fundamentals
(David L. Barner)

BC 101 01 L1 - Radio and Television Fund Lab
(David L. Barner)

BC 111 01 - Writing for Electronic Media
(Bradley L. Weaver)

BC 112 01 - Digital Moviemaking (VP)
(Bradley L. Weaver)

BC 120 01 - Broadcast Practicum
(David L. Barner)

BC 120 01 - Broadcast Practicum
(David L. Barner)

BC 120 01 - Broadcast Practicum
(David L. Barner)

BC 120 01 - Broadcast Practicum
(David L. Barner)

BC 120 02 - Broadcast Practicum
(Bradley L. Weaver)

BC 120 02 - Broadcast Practicum
(Bradley L. Weaver)

BC 120 02 - Broadcast Practicum
(Bradley L. Weaver)

BC 120 02 - Broadcast Practicum
(Bradley L. Weaver)

BC 251 01 - Video Production
(Bradley L. Weaver)

BC 251 01 L1 - Video Production Lab
(Bradley L. Weaver)

BC 301 01 - Broadcast Sales/Adv
(David L. Barner)

BC 303 01 - Remote & Field Prod
(David L. Barner)

BC 311 01 - Broadcast Journalism I
(Bradley L. Weaver)

BC 311 01 L1 - Broadcast Journalism I Lab
(Bradley L. Weaver)

BC 312 01 - Broadcast Journalism II
(Bradley L. Weaver)

BC 312 01 L1 - Broadcast Journalism II Lab
(Bradley L. Weaver)

BC 594 01 - Field Experience/Internship
(David L. Barner)

BC 601 01 - BC Capstone I
(Bradley L. Weaver)

BC 602 01 - BC Capstone II
(David L. Barner)

COM 303 01 - Sales Communication
(David L. Barner)

COM 594 01 - Field Experience/Internship
(David L. Barner)

DJ 111 01 - Writing for Electronic Media
(Bradley L. Weaver)

DJ 120 03 - Broadcast Practicum
(Bradley L. Weaver)

DJ 311 01 - Broadcast & Digital Journalism
(Bradley L. Weaver)

DJ 311 01 L1 - Broadcast & Digital Journalism
(Bradley L. Weaver)

DJ 312 01 - Advanced Digital Reporting
(Bradley L. Weaver)

DJ 312 01 L1 - Broadcast Journalism II Lab
(Bradley L. Weaver)


Business Administration


ACC 201 02 - Principles of Accounting I
(Keith B. Bittel)

ACC 201 03 - Principles of Accounting I
(Keith B. Bittel)

ACC 202 03 - Principles of Accounting II
(Keith B. Bittel)

ACC 305 01 - Intermediate Accounting I
(David C. Smith)

ACC 306 01 - Intermediate Accounting II
(Keith B. Bittel)

ACC 331 01 - Accounting Information Systems
(Keith B. Bittel)

ACC 332 01 - Forensic Accounting
(Keith B. Bittel)

BA 140 01 - The American Workplace
(Brian A. Petrus)

BA 140 02 - The American Workplace
(Brian A. Petrus)

BA 140 03 - The American Workplace
(Eric A. Gaber)

BA 220 01 - Statistics
(Robert Badowski)

BA 220 01 - Statistics
(Robert Badowski)

BA 220 01 - Statistics
(Robert Badowski)

BA 220 01 - Statistics
(Robert Badowski)

BA 220 01 - Statistics
(Robert Badowski)

BA 220 01 - Statistics
(Robert Badowski)

BA 220 02 - Statistics
(Robert Badowski)

BA 221 01 - Marketing Research Methods
(Robert Badowski)

BA 240 01 - Entrepreneurship
(Eric A. Gaber)

BA 250C 01 - Princ and Pract of Proj Management
(Brian A. Petrus)

BA 310 01 - Organizations and Management
(Robert Badowski)

BA 310 01 - Organizations and Management
(Robert Badowski)

BA 310 01 - Organizations and Management
(Robert Badowski)

BA 310 01 - Organizations and Management
(Robert Badowski)

BA 345 01 - Sales, Business Dev, and Big Data
(Eric A. Gaber)

BA 360 01 - Human Resources Management
(Brian A. Petrus)

BA 361S 01 - Compensation & Benefits
(Brian A. Petrus)

BA 390 01 - Buyer Behavior
(Eric A. Gaber)

BA 410 01 - Global Marketing Management
(Eric A. Gaber)

BA 591 01 - Field Experience/Internship
(Robert Badowski)

BA 594 01 - Field Experience/Internship
(Robert Badowski)

BA 594 01 - Field Experience/Internship
(Robert Badowski)

BA 601 01 - Strategic Management
(Brian A. Petrus)

BA 601 01 - Strategic Management
(Brian A. Petrus)

BA 601 01 - Strategic Management
(Brian A. Petrus)

BA 601 01 - Strategic Management
(Brian A. Petrus)

BA 601 02 - Strategic Management
(Brian A. Petrus)

BA 610 01 - Enactus
(Keith B. Bittel)

BA 674 01 - Honors Research
(Brian A. Petrus)

ECO 150 01 - Economic Reasoning (ST)
(Keith B. Bittel)

ECO 150 01 - Economic Reasoning (ST)
(Keith B. Bittel)

ECO 150 01 - Economic Reasoning (ST)
(Keith B. Bittel)

ECO 150 01 - Economic Reasoning (ST)
(Keith B. Bittel)

ECO 150 01 - Economic Reasoning (ST)
(Keith B. Bittel)

ECO 150 01 - Economic Reasoning (ST)
(Keith B. Bittel)

ECO 150 01 - Economic Reasoning (ST)
(Keith B. Bittel)

ECO 150 01 - Economic Reasoning (ST)
(Keith B. Bittel)

ECO 150 01 - Economic Reasoning (ST)
(Keith B. Bittel)

ECO 150 02 - Economic Reasoning (ST)
(Keith B. Bittel)

ECO 150 02 - Economic Reasoning (ST)
(Keith B. Bittel)

ECO 150 02 - Economic Reasoning (ST)
(Keith B. Bittel)

ECO 150 02 - Economic Reasoning (ST)
(Keith B. Bittel)

ECO 220 01 - Statistics
(Robert Badowski)

ECO 220 01 - Statistics
(Robert Badowski)

ECO 220 01 - Statistics
(Robert Badowski)

ECO 220 02 - Statistics
(Robert Badowski)

INQ 111 12 - Intro to Liberal Arts Education
(David C. Smith)


Center for the Environment


ES 160 01 - Concepts Environmental Science (SD)
(Patrick D. Krantz)

ES 160 01 - Concepts Environmental Science (SD)
(Patrick D. Krantz)

ES 160 01 - Concepts Environmental Science (SD)
(Patrick D. Krantz)

ES 160 01 - Concepts Environmental Science (SD)
(Patrick D. Krantz)

ES 160 01 - Concepts Environmental Science (SD)
(Patrick D. Krantz)

ES 160 01 - Concepts Environmental Science (SD)
(Patrick D. Krantz)

ES 160 01 L1 - Concepts Environmental Science Lab
(Patrick D. Krantz)

ES 160 01 L1 - Concepts Environmental Science Lab
(Patrick D. Krantz)

ES 160 01 L1 - Concepts Environmental Science Lab
(Patrick D. Krantz)

ES 160 01 L1 - Concepts Environmental Science Lab
(Patrick D. Krantz)

ES 160 01 L1 - ES Lab
(Patrick D. Krantz)

ES 160 01 L1 - ES Lab
(Patrick D. Krantz)

INQ 211 01 - Introduction to Liberal Arts Educ.
(Patrick D. Krantz)

WST 101 01 - Westminster 101
(Patrick D. Krantz)


Chemistry


CHE 102C 01 - C:Chemistry in Your Kitchen (SD)
(Jessica Sarver)

CHE 102C 01 L1 - C:Chemistry in Your Kitchen Lab(SD)
(Jessica Sarver)

CHE 117 01 - Principles of Chemistry (SD)
(Jessica Sarver)

CHE 117 01 - Principles of Chemistry (SD)
(Jessica Sarver)

CHE 117 01 - Principles of Chemistry (SD)
(Jessica Sarver)

CHE 117 01 - Principles of Chemistry (SD)
(Jessica Sarver)

CHE 117 01 L1 - Principles of Chemistry Lab
(Jessica Sarver)

CHE 117 01 L1 - Principles of Chemistry Lab
(Jessica Sarver)

CHE 117 01 L1 - Principles of Chemistry Lab
(Jessica Sarver)

CHE 117 01 L1 - Principles of Chemistry Lab
(Jessica Sarver)

CHE 117 02 - Principles of Chemistry (SD)
(Patrick E. Lackey)

CHE 117 02 L2 - Principles of Chemistry Lab
(Patrick E. Lackey)

CHE 117 03 - Principles of Chemistry (SD)
(Erin E. Wilson)

CHE 117 03 - Principles of Chemistry (SD)
(Erin E. Wilson)

CHE 117 03 - Principles of Chemistry (SD)
(Erin E. Wilson)

CHE 117 03 - Principles of Chemistry (SD)
(Erin E. Wilson)

CHE 117 03 L3 - Principles of Chemistry Lab
(Erin E. Wilson)

CHE 117 03 L3 - Principles of Chemistry Lab
(Erin E. Wilson)

CHE 117 03 L3 - Principles of Chemistry Lab
(Erin E. Wilson)

CHE 117 03 L3 - Principles of Chemistry Lab
(Erin E. Wilson)

CHE 180 01 - Inorganic Chemistry
(Peter M. Smith)

CHE 180 01 - Inorganic Chemistry
(Peter M. Smith)

CHE 180 01 - Inorganic Chemistry
(Peter M. Smith)

CHE 180 01 - Inorganic Chemistry
(Peter M. Smith)

CHE 180 01 L1 - Inorganic Chemistry Lab
(Peter M. Smith)

CHE 180 01 L1 - Inorganic Chemistry Lab
(Peter M. Smith)

CHE 180 01 L1 - Inorganic Chemistry Lab
(Peter M. Smith)

CHE 180 01 L1 - Inorganic Chemistry Lab
(Peter M. Smith)

CHE 231 01 - Environmental Analysis
(Helen Boylan)

CHE 231 01 L1 - Environmental Analysis
(Helen Boylan)

CHE 261 01 - Organic Chemistry I
(Zachary L. Rodgers)

CHE 261 01 - Organic Chemistry I
(Mark V. Wilson)

CHE 261 01 L1 - Organic Chemistry I Lab
(Zachary L. Rodgers)

CHE 261 01 L1 - Organic Chemistry I
(Mark V. Wilson)

CHE 261 02 - Organic Chemistry I
(Erin E. Wilson)

CHE 261 02 L2 - Organic Chemistry I Lab
(Erin E. Wilson)

CHE 261 03 - Organic Chemistry I
(Mark V. Wilson)

CHE 261 03 L3 - Organic Chemistry I Lab
(Mark V. Wilson)

CHE 262 01 - Organic Chemistry II
(Zachary L. Rodgers)

CHE 262 01 L1 - Organic Chemistry II Lab
(Zachary L. Rodgers)

CHE 262 01 L2 - Organic Chemistry II
(Zachary L. Rodgers)

CHE 337 01 - Thermodynamics & Kinetics
(Jessica Sarver)

CHE 360 01 - Polymer Chemistry
(Zachary L. Rodgers)

CHE 360 01 L1 - Polymer Chemistry Lab
(Zachary L. Rodgers)

CHE 381 01 - Biochemistry Principles
(Patrick E. Lackey)

CHE 382 01 - Metabolic Biochemistry
(Patrick E. Lackey)

CHE 384 01 - Biological Chemistry
(Erin E. Wilson)

CHE 391 01 - Advanced Inorganic Chemistry
(Peter M. Smith)

CHE 451 01 - Advanced Lab: Synthesis & Analysis
(Jessica Sarver)

CHE 451 01 - Advanced Lab: Synthesis & Analysis
(Erin E. Wilson)

CHE 451 01 L1 - Advanced Lab: Synth & An Lab
(Patrick E. Lackey)

CHE 452 01 - Advanced Lab: Research Methods
(Erin E. Wilson)

CHE 600 03 - Senior Research
(Zachary L. Rodgers)

CHE 600 04 - Senior Research
(Jessica Sarver)

CHE 601 01 - Chemistry Capstone I
(Patrick E. Lackey)

CHE 602 01 - Capstone II: Professional Perspect
(Peter M. Smith)

CHE 621 01 - Independent Study
(Zachary L. Rodgers)

CHE 621 02 - Independent Study
(Patrick E. Lackey)

CHE 621 02 - Independent Study
(Patrick E. Lackey)

CHE 621 03 - Independent Study
(Erin E. Wilson)

CHE 621 03 - Independent Study
(Peter M. Smith)

CHE 621 04 - Independent Study
(Peter M. Smith)

CHE 622 01 - Independent Study
(Erin E. Wilson)

CHE 622 01 - Independent Study
(Jessica Sarver)

CHE 662 01 - Honors Research
(Erin E. Wilson)

CHE 674 01 - Honors Research
(Patrick E. Lackey)

CHE 684 01 - Honors Research
(Patrick E. Lackey)

ENV 621 01 - Independent Study
(Helen Boylan)

ENV 621 01 - Independent Study
(Helen Boylan)

ENV 621 02 - Independent Study
(Helen Boylan)

ENV 621 02 - Independent Study
(Helen Boylan)

ES 170C 01 - C:Project-Based Envir Science (SD)
(Helen Boylan)

ES 170C 01 L1 - C:Project-Based Envir Science Lab
(Helen Boylan)

ES 231 01 - Environmental Analysis
(Helen Boylan)

ES 231 01 L1 - Environmental Analysis
(Helen Boylan)

ES 592 01 - Field Experience/Internship
(Helen Boylan)

ES 592 01 - Field Experience/Internship
(Helen Boylan)

ES 601 01 - Environmental Science Capstone
(Helen Boylan)

ES 601 01 L1 - Environmental Science Capstone Lab
(Helen Boylan)

GEL 121 01 - Intro to Geology (SD)
(Nancy T. Duerring)

GEL 121 01 L1 - Intro to Geology Lab
(Nancy T. Duerring)

INQ 111 01 - Intro to Liberal Arts Education
(Helen Boylan)

INQ 111 10 - Intro to Liberal Arts Education
(Peter M. Smith)

MSE 674 01 - Honors Research
(Peter M. Smith)

SCI 150 01 - Intro to Forensic Science (SD)
(Patrick E. Lackey)

SCI 150 01 L1 - Intro to Forensic Science Lab
(Patrick E. Lackey)


Communication Studies


BC 253 01 - Mass Communications (HC)
(Keith F. Corso)

COM 151 01 - Voice and Diction
(Randy Richardson)

COM 201 01 - Interpersonal Communication (ST)
(Colleen M. Merrick)

COM 203 01 - Professional Presentations
(Colleen M. Merrick)

COM 205 01 - Mass Communications (HC)
(Keith F. Corso)

COM 207 01 - Business&Professional Communication
(Colleen M. Merrick)

COM 230 01 - Social Media & Web Planning
(Keith F. Corso)

COM 251 01 - Oral Interpretation (VP)
(Randy Richardson)

COM 301 01 - Applied Social Media
(Keith F. Corso)

COM 320 01 - Strategic Sports Communication
(Keith F. Corso)

COM 591 01 - Field Experience/Internship
(Colleen M. Merrick)

COM 592 01 - Field Experience/Internship
(Keith F. Corso)

COM 592 01 - Field Experience/Internship
(Keith F. Corso)

COM 592 02 - Field Experience/Internship
(Colleen M. Merrick)

COM 592 03 - Field Experience/Internship
(Keith F. Corso)

COM 594 02 - Field Experience/Internship
(Colleen M. Merrick)

COM 601 01 - Communication Capstone
(Colleen M. Merrick)

COM 621 01 - Independent Study
(Colleen M. Merrick)

COM 621 01 - Independent Study
(Colleen M. Merrick)

COM 674 01 - Honors Research
(Randy Richardson)

INQ 111 17 - Intro to Liberal Arts Education
(Randy Richardson)

SPE 111 01 - Intro to Public Communication
(John R. Warner)

SPE 111 01 - Intro Public Communication
(John R. Warner)

SPE 111 02 - Intro to Public Communication
(John R. Warner)

SPE 111 02 - Intro Public Communication
(Randy Richardson)

SPE 111 03 - Intro to Public Communication
(Colleen M. Merrick)

SPE 111 03 - Intro Public Communication
(Colleen M. Merrick)

SPE 111 03 - Intro to Public Communication
(Colleen M. Merrick)

SPE 111 03 - Intro Public Communication
(Colleen M. Merrick)

SPE 111 04 - Intro to Public Communication
(Keith F. Corso)

SPE 111 04 - Intro Public Communication
(Keith F. Corso)

SPE 111 04 - Intro to Public Communication
(Keith F. Corso)

SPE 111 04 - Intro Public Communication
(Keith F. Corso)

SPE 111 05 - Intro to Public Communication
(John F. Gresh)

SPE 111 06 - Intro to Public Communication
(Randy Richardson)

SPE 111 06 - Intro Public Communication
(Randy Richardson)

SPE 111 06 - Intro to Public Communication
(Randy Richardson)

SPE 111 06 - Intro Public Communication
(Randy Richardson)

SPE 111 07 - Intro to Public Communication
(John F. Gresh)

SPE 111 07 - Intro Public Communication
(Keith F. Corso)

SPE 111 08 - Intro to Public Communication
(Keith F. Corso)

THE 151 01 - Voice and Diction
(Randy Richardson)


Computer Science


CS 111 01 - Introduction to Programming: Ruby
(John P. Bonomo)

CS 151 01 - Principles of Computer Sci I (QR)
(David Shaffer)

CS 151 01 - Principles of Computer Sci I (QR)
(John P. Bonomo)

CS 151 01 L1 - Principles of Computer Sci I Lab
(David Shaffer)

CS 151 01 L1 - Principles of Comp Sci I Lab
(John P. Bonomo)

CS 151 02 - Principles Computer Science I (QR)
(John P. Bonomo)

CS 151 02 L2 - Principles of Comp Sci I Lab
(John P. Bonomo)

CS 152 01 - Principles of Computer Science II
(David Shaffer)

CS 251 01 - Data Structures
(David Shaffer)

CS 311 01 - Computer Architecture
(John P. Bonomo)

CS 321 01 - Database Theory & Design
(John P. Bonomo)

CS 341 01 - AI and Machine Learning
(John P. Bonomo)

CS 341 01 - AI and Machine Learning
(John P. Bonomo)

CS 351 01 - Software Engineering
(David Shaffer)

CS 411 01 - Language Design & Implementation
(David Shaffer)

CS 592 01 - Field Experience/Internship
(David Shaffer)

CS 594 01 - Field Experience/Internship
(John P. Bonomo)

CS 601 01 - Computer Science Capstone I
(John P. Bonomo)

CS 601S 01 - Computer Science Capstone I
(David Shaffer)

CS 602 01 - Computer Science Capstone II
(John P. Bonomo)

CS 624 01 - Independent Study
(David Shaffer)

CS 662 01 - Honors Research
(David Shaffer)

MTH 110 01 - Mathematical Perspectives (QR)
(John P. Bonomo)

MTH 110 01 - Mathematical Perspectives (QR)
(John P. Bonomo)

MTH 253 01 - Differential Equations
(David Shaffer)


Criminal Justice


CJS 102 01 - Deviance (ST)
(Jessica A. Spradley)

CJS 102 01 - Deviance (ST)
(Jessica A. Spradley)

CJS 102 01 - Deviance (ST)
(Jessica A. Spradley)

CJS 102 01 - Deviance (ST)
(Jessica A. Spradley)

CJS 201 01 - Juvenile Delinquency & Justice (ST)
(Jessica A. Spradley)

CJS 203 01 - Victimology
(Nicole M. Amabile)


Education


CE 820 04 - Elementary/Secondary Counseling
(Michele A. McClelland)

ECE 201 01 - Issues and Trends
(Diana M. Reed)

ECE 203 01 - Diversity Fam-School-Comm Partner
(Charlene Klassen Endrizzi)

ECE 203 01 - Diversity Fam-School-Comm Partner
(Charlene Klassen Endrizzi)

ECE 321 01 - Math for Preschool Years
(Sararose D. Lynch)

ECE 321 01 - Math for Preschool Years
(Sararose D. Lynch)

ECE 322 01 - Math for Primary Grades
(Sararose D. Lynch)

ECE 322 01 - Math for Primary Grades
(Sararose D. Lynch)

ECE 331 01 - Language Development Pre-K
(Diana M. Reed)

ECE 332 01 - Language Development K-4
(Diana M. Reed)

ECE 341 01 - Emergent Literacy
(Charlene Klassen Endrizzi)

ECE 341 01 - Emergent Literacy
(Charlene Klassen Endrizzi)

ECE 342 01 - Literacy in the Primary Classroom
(Charlene Klassen Endrizzi)

ECE 342 01 - Literacy in the Primary Classroom
(Charlene Klassen Endrizzi)

ECE 352 01 - Teaching Soc Studies PreK-8
(Amy H. Camardese)

ECE 352 01 - Teaching Soc Studies PreK-8
(Amy H. Camardese)

ECE 362 01 - Observation & Assessment PreK-4
(Charlene Klassen Endrizzi)

ECE 605 01 - Early Childhood PreK-4 Capstone
(Cynthia A. Clarke)

ECE 605 01 - Early Childhood PreK-4 Capstone
(Cynthia A. Clarke)

ECE 605 01 - Early Childhood PreK-4 Capstone
(Cynthia A. Clarke)

ECE 605 01 - Early Childhood PreK-4 Capstone
(Cynthia A. Clarke)

EDU 204 01 - Educational Technology
(Rene A. Pico)

EDU 231C 01 - C:Educational Psychology
(Todd S. Cole)

EDU 231C 01 - C:Educational Psychology
(Todd S. Cole)

EDU 231C 01 - C:Educational Psychology
(Linda P. Domanski)

EDU 231C 01 - C:Educational Psychology
(Todd S. Cole)

EDU 231C 01 - C:Educational Psychology
(Todd S. Cole)

EDU 231C 02 - C:Educational Psychology
(Todd S. Cole)

EDU 231C 02 - C:Educational Psychology
(Rene A. Pico)

EDU 266 01 - Exploring Literacy Connections
(Charlene Klassen Endrizzi)

EDU 266 01 - Exploring Literacy Connections
(Charlene Klassen Endrizzi)

EDU 311 01 - Teaching Science
(Rene A. Pico)

EDU 311 01 - Teaching Science
(Rene A. Pico)

EDU 311 01 - Teaching Science
(Rene A. Pico)

EDU 311 01 - Teaching Science
(Rene A. Pico)

EDU 351 01 - Reading Content Area
(Charlene Klassen Endrizzi)

EDU 351 01 - Reading in the Content Areas
(Charlene Klassen Endrizzi)

EDU 450 01 - Teaching Areas of High Need
(Sararose D. Lynch)

EDU 451 01 - Teaching in Secondary School
(Sararose D. Lynch)

EDU 451S 01 - Teaching in Secondary School
(Sararose D. Lynch)

EDU 452 02 - Student Teaching Secondary
(Sararose D. Lynch)

EDU 562 01 - Pre-K - 8 Field Experience
(Cynthia A. Clarke)

EDU 562 01 - Pre-K - 8 Field Experience
(Diana M. Reed)

EDU 562 01 - Field Experience/Internship
(Cynthia A. Clarke)

EDU 572 01 - Secondary Field Experience
(Diana M. Reed)

EDU 600 01 - Student Teaching Seminar
(Diana M. Reed)

EDU 600 01 - Student Teaching Seminar
(Jane Dean)

EDU 600 02 - Student Teaching Seminar
(Sararose D. Lynch)

EDU 610 01 - Advanced Topics
(Diana M. Reed)

EDU 622 01 - Independent Study
(Amy H. Camardese)

ELL 206 01 - English Language Learners
(Rene A. Pico)

ELL 206 01 - English Language Learners
(Rene A. Pico)

ELL 206 01 - English Language Learners
(Rene A. Pico)

ELL 206 01 - English Language Learners
(Rene A. Pico)

EP 740 03 - Human Development
(Linda P. Domanski)

EP 820 04 - Special Ed for School Leaders
(Amy H. Camardese)

INQ 211 01 - Introduction to Liberal Arts Educ.
(Rene A. Pico)

REA 810 04 - Lang/Literacy Preschool/Elementary
(Charlene Klassen Endrizzi)

REA 830 03 - Adv Children's/Young Adult Lit
(Charlene Klassen Endrizzi)

REA 860 03 - Leadership School Literacy Program
(Charlene Klassen Endrizzi)

SED 201C 01 - C:Found Special Education (ST)
(Jane Dean)

SED 201C 01 - C:Found Special Education (ST)
(Jane Dean)

SED 201C 01 - C:Foundations of Special Ed (ST)
(Jane Dean)

SED 201C 01 - C:Foundations of Special Ed (ST)
(Jane Dean)

SED 201C 02 - C:Found Special Education (ST)
(Jane Dean)

SED 201C 02 - C:Found Special Education (ST)
(Jane Dean)

SED 201C 02 - C:Foundations of Special Ed (ST)
(Jane Dean)

SED 201C 02 - C:Foundations of Special Ed (ST)
(Jane Dean)

SED 402 01 - Behavior Management Spec Edu
(Amy H. Camardese)

SED 402 01 - Behavior Management Spec Edu
(Amy H. Camardese)

SED 402 01 - Behavior Management Spec Edu
(Amy H. Camardese)

SED 402 01 - Behavior Management Spec Edu
(Amy H. Camardese)

SED 404 01 - Reading Strategies Excep Child
(Jane Dean)

SED 404 01 - Reading Strategies Excep Child
(Jane Dean)

SED 404 01 - Reading Strategies for Excep Child
(Jane Dean)

SED 404 01 - Reading Strategies for Excep Child
(Jane Dean)

SED 411 01 - Legal Issues & Assessment
(Linda P. Domanski)

SED 411 01 - Legal Issues & Assessment
(Linda P. Domanski)

SED 411 01 - Legal Issues & Assessment
(Linda P. Domanski)

SED 411 01 - Legal Issues & Assessment
(Linda P. Domanski)

SED 412 01 - Assessment Methods
(Linda P. Domanski)

SED 412 01 - Assessment Methods
(Linda P. Domanski)

SED 412 01 - Assessment Methods
(Linda P. Domanski)

SED 412 01 - Assessment Methods
(Linda P. Domanski)

SED 413 01 - High Incidence Strategies
(Sararose D. Lynch)

SED 413 01 - High Incidence Strategies
(Sararose D. Lynch)

SED 413 01 - High Incidence Strategies
(Sararose D. Lynch)

SED 413 01 - High Incidence Strategies
(Sararose D. Lynch)

SED 414 01 - Low Incidence Strategies
(Sararose D. Lynch)

SED 414 01 - Low Incidence Strategies
(Sararose D. Lynch)

SED 414 01 - Low Incidence Strategies
(Sararose D. Lynch)

SED 414 01 - Low Incidence Strategies
(Sararose D. Lynch)

SED 462 01 - Observation & Assessment PreK-8
(Amy H. Camardese)

SED 462 01 - Observation & Assessment PreK8
(Amy H. Camardese)

SED 562 01 - Pre-K-8 Spec Educ Field Experience
(Linda P. Domanski)

SED 562 01 - Pre-K-8 Spec Educ Field Experience
(Linda P. Domanski)

SED 562 01 - Special Education Field Experience
(Linda P. Domanski)

SED 562 01 - Special Education Field Experience
(Linda P. Domanski)

SED 572 01 - Secondary Spec Ed Field Experience
(Linda P. Domanski)

SED 572 01 - Secondary Spec Ed Field Experience
(Linda P. Domanski)

SED 572 01 - Field Experience/Internship:Spec Ed
(Linda P. Domanski)

SED 572 01 - Field Experience/Internship:Spec Ed
(Linda P. Domanski)

SED 605 01 - Special Ed PreK-8 Capstone
(Jane Dean)

SED 605 01 - Special Ed PreK-8 Capstone
(Jane Dean)

SED 605 01 - Special Ed PreK-8 Capstone
(Jane Dean)

SED 605 01 - Special Ed PreK-8 Capstone
(Jane Dean)

SED 605 02 - Special Ed PreK-8 Capstone
(Amy H. Camardese)

SED 702S 01 - Special Ed Behavior Management
(Amy H. Camardese)

SED 711 04 - Legal Issues in Special Education
(Linda P. Domanski)

SED 712 04 - Assessment in Special Ed
(Linda P. Domanski)

WST 101 11 - Westminster 101
(Rene A. Pico)

WST 101 17 - Westminster 101
(Amy H. Camardese)


English


ENG 101 01 - Biography/Autobiography (HC)
(Kristianne Kalata)

ENG 116 01 - It's Monstrous (HC)
(Trisha M. Cowen)

ENG 127 01 - British and Irish Drama (HC)
(Andrew W. Ade)

ENG 220S 01 - Teach Lit/Grammar
(Kristianne Kalata)

ENG 240 01 - Intro to Literary Studies (HC)
(Kristianne Kalata)

ENG 250 01 - Writing About Literature (HC)
(Deborah C. Mitchell)

ENG 404 01 - Film Criticism
(Deborah C. Mitchell)

ENG 417 01 - The Epic
(Trisha M. Cowen)

ENG 428 01 - Shakespeare
(Andrew W. Ade)

ENG 429 01 - Tragic Visions
(David G. Swerdlow)

ENG 434 01 - The Romantics
(Deborah C. Mitchell)

ENG 592 01 - Field Experience/Internship
(David G. Swerdlow)

ENG 592 01 - Field Experience/Internship
(David G. Swerdlow)

ENG 594 01 - Field Experience/Internship
(David G. Swerdlow)

ENG 594 01 - Field Experience/Internship
(David G. Swerdlow)

ENG 594 01 - Field Experience/Internship
(David G. Swerdlow)

ENG 594 01 - Field Experience/Internship
(David G. Swerdlow)

ENG 594 02 - Field Experience/Internship
(Deborah C. Mitchell)

ENG 601 01 - English Capstone I
(David G. Swerdlow)

ENG 602 01 - English Capstone II
(Andrew W. Ade)

ENG 674 01 - Honors Research
(Deborah C. Mitchell)

ENG 674 02 - Honors Research
(David G. Swerdlow)

FS 102 01 - History of Film (HC)
(Trisha M. Cowen)

FS 256 01 - Screenwriting Workshop (HC)
(Deborah C. Mitchell)

FS 316 01 - It's Monstrous (HC)
(Trisha M. Cowen)

FS 404 01 - Film Criticism
(Deborah C. Mitchell)

FS 501 01 - Film Studies Practicum
(Deborah C. Mitchell)

FS 501S 01 - Film Studies Practicum
(Deborah C. Mitchell)

FS 502 01 - Film Studies Practicum
(Deborah C. Mitchell)

FS 502 01 - Film Studies Practicum
(Deborah C. Mitchell)

FS 502S 01 - Film Studies Practicum
(Deborah C. Mitchell)

FS 502S 01 - Film Studies Practicum
(Deborah C. Mitchell)

HON 201C 01 - C:Ancient Greek Justice
(Kristianne Kalata)

HON 201C 02 - C:Ancient Greek Justice (RP)
(Kristianne Kalata)

HON 520C 01 - C:Honors Travel Cluster
(Kristianne Kalata)

INQ 111 19 - Intro to Liberal Arts Education
(Trisha M. Cowen)

THE 214 01 - British & Irish Drama (HC)
(Andrew W. Ade)

WRI 111 01 - Writing
(Brianne K. Howard)

WRI 111 01 - Writing
(Deborah C. Mitchell)

WRI 111 02 - Writing
(Laura J. Phillips)

WRI 111 02 - Writing
(Kristianne Kalata)

WRI 111 03 - Writing
(David G. Swerdlow)

WRI 111 03 - Writing
(Andrew W. Ade)

WRI 111 03 - Writing
(Andrew W. Ade)

WRI 111 04 - Writing
(Brianne K. Howard)

WRI 111 04 - Writing
(Brianne K. Howard)

WRI 111 04 - Writing
(Brianne K. Howard)

WRI 111 04 - Writing
(Brianne K. Howard)

WRI 111 05 - Writing
(Michael R. Harvey)

WRI 111 05 - Writing
(Michael R. Harvey)

WRI 111 05 - Writing
(Michael R. Harvey)

WRI 111 05 - Writing
(Michael R. Harvey)

WRI 111 07 - Writing
(Laura J. Phillips)

WRI 111 07 - Writing
(Brianne K. Howard)

WRI 111 08 - Writing
(Laura J. Phillips)

WRI 111 08 - Writing
(Trisha M. Cowen)

WRI 111 09 - Writing
(Michael R. Harvey)

WRI 210 01 - Creative & Professional Writing
(David G. Swerdlow)

WRI 210 02 - Creative & Professional Writing
(David G. Swerdlow)

WRI 210S 01 - Intro to Creative and Pro Writing
(David G. Swerdlow)

WRI 353 01 - Poetry Workshop
(David G. Swerdlow)

WRI 354 01 - Fiction Workshop
(Trisha M. Cowen)

WRI 356 01 - Screenwriting Workshop
(Deborah C. Mitchell)

WRI 401S 01 - Advanced Writing Workshop
(Deborah C. Mitchell)

WRI 601S 01 - Writing Capstone I
(David G. Swerdlow)


Financial Economics


BA 350 01 - Finance
(William J. Procasky)

BA 350 01 - Finance
(William J. Procasky)

BA 350 01 - Finance
(William J. Procasky)

BA 350 01 - Finance
(William J. Procasky)

BA 365 01 - International Finance
(William J. Procasky)

BA 380 01 - Investments
(William J. Procasky)

BA 388 01 - Corporate Credit Analysis
(William J. Procasky)

ECO 340 01 - Money & Banking
(William J. Procasky)

ECO 365 01 - International Finance
(William J. Procasky)

ECO 388 01 - Corporate Credit Analysis
(William J. Procasky)

ECO 610 01 - Financial Analyst Program
(Daniel E. Fischmar)

ECO 610 01 - Financial Analyst Program
(Daniel E. Fischmar)

ECO 610 01 - Financial Analyst Program
(Daniel E. Fischmar)

ECO 610 01 - Financial Analyst Program
(Daniel E. Fischmar)


French


FR 101 01 - Elementary French I
(Ann Murphy)

FR 101 01 - Elementary French I
(Jesse T. Mann)

FR 101 01 - Elementary French I
(Ann Murphy)

FR 101 01 - Elementary French I
(Jesse T. Mann)

FR 102 01 - Elementary French II
(Ann Murphy)

FR 102 01 - Elementary French II
(Jesse T. Mann)

FR 102 01 - Elementary French II
(Ann Murphy)

FR 102 01 - Elementary French II
(Jesse T. Mann)

FR 201 01 - Intermediate French I (FL)
(Jesse T. Mann)

FR 201 01 - Intermediate French I (FL)
(Jesse T. Mann)

FR 201 01 - Intermediate French I (FL)
(Jesse T. Mann)

FR 201 01 - Intermediate French I (FL)
(Jesse T. Mann)

FR 201 02 - Intermediate French I (FL)
(Jesse T. Mann)

FR 201 02 - Intermediate French I (FL)
(Jesse T. Mann)

FR 202 01 - Intermediate French II (FL)
(Ann Murphy)

FR 202 01 - Intermediate French II (FL)
(Jesse T. Mann)

FR 202 01 - Intermediate French II (FL)
(Ann Murphy)

FR 202 01 - Intermediate French II (FL)
(Jesse T. Mann)

FR 301 01 - Advanced Conv/Comp I (FL)
(Ann Murphy)

FR 301 01 - French Adv Conv/Comp I
(Ann Murphy)

FR 401 01 - The Age Of Louis XIV (FL)
(Jesse T. Mann)

FR 408 01 - Topics In French
(Ann Murphy)

FR 674 01 - Honors Research
(Jesse T. Mann)

SPA 101 02 - Elementary Spanish I
(Ann Murphy)

SPA 101 02 - Elementary Spanish I
(Ann Murphy)

SPA 101 02 - Elementary Spanish I
(Ann Murphy)

SPA 101 02 - Elementary Spanish I
(Ann Murphy)


Graduate School


CE 810 03 - Counseling Foundations
(Michelle E. Tanner)

CE 812 03 - DSM Diagnosis
(Michelle E. Tanner)

CE 820 02 - Elementary/Secondary Counseling
(Suzanne Semivan)

CE 840 04 - Career Development & Counseling
(Suzanne Semivan)

CE 850S 01 - Techniques of Counseling
(Michelle E. Tanner)

CE 850S 01 - Techniques of Counseling
(Michelle E. Tanner)

CE 890 01 - Counseling Theories and Practice
(Suzanne Semivan)

CE 890 03 - Counseling Theories and Practice
(Alexandra D. Varela)

CE 890 04 - Counseling Theories and Practice
(Gina L. Mackin)

CE 981 03 - Counseling Practicum
(Suzanne Semivan)

CE 991 01 - Counseling Internship I
(Alison L. DuBois)

CE 991S 03 - Elem School Counseling Internship 1
(Alison L. DuBois)

CE 993 02 - Counseling Internship II
(Alison L. DuBois)

CE 993S 04 - Sec School Couns Internship 1
(Alison L. DuBois)

EAD 810 03 - Community/Staff Relations
(George E. White)

EAD 826 03 - Curriculum & Instruction
(George E. White)

EAD 830 04 - Principles Educational Leadership
(Eugene M. Thomas)

EAD 840 01 - Supervision of Curriculum
(George E. White)

EAD 840S 01 - Supervision of Curriculum
(Eugene M. Thomas)

EAD 850 04 - School Law
(Eugene M. Thomas)

EAD 902 03 - Environment Student Achievement
(Eugene M. Thomas)

EAD 903 04 - Collective Bargaining&Human Resourc
(Patrick J. Mannarino)

EAD 970 04 - Topics in School Leadership
(George E. White)

EAD 990 01 - Internship-Superintendent
(George E. White)

ED 940 03 - Research
(Karen L. Matis)

ED 940 03 - Research
(Karen L. Matis)

ED 940 03 - Research
(Karen L. Matis)

ED 940 03 - Research
(Karen L. Matis)

EP 810 01 - Assessment & Data Analysis
(Patrick J. Mannarino)

EP 810 03 - Assessment & Data Analysis
(Patrick J. Mannarino)


Graduate School and Adult Studies


EAD 980 01 - School Admin&Superv Internship
(George E. White)

REA 820 04 - Lang/Literacy Middle/Secondary Schl
(Carolyn M. McVicker)


History


HIS 101 01 - Civilization to 1715 (HC)
(Russell E. Martin)

HIS 102 01 - Civilization since 1715 (HC)
(Patricia G. Clark)

HIS 105 01 - America To 1877 (HC)
(Angela M. Lahr)

HIS 106 01 - America since 1865 (HC)
(Angela M. Lahr)

HIS 106 01 - America since 1865 (HC)
(Angela M. Lahr)

HIS 106 01 - America since 1865 (HC)
(Angela M. Lahr)

HIS 106 01 - America since 1865 (HC)
(Angela M. Lahr)

HIS 210 01 - History Of Pennsylvania
(Tim Cuff)

HIS 225 01 - American History 1945-1974 (HC)
(Angela M. Lahr)

HIS 226 01 - The American Civil War
(Tim Cuff)

HIS 251 01 - Medieval & Early Mod Russia (HC)
(Russell E. Martin)

HIS 262 01 - Japan (ST)
(Angela M. Lahr)

HIS 308 01 - Cold War
(Angela M. Lahr)

HIS 308S 01 - Cold War
(Angela M. Lahr)

HIS 314 01 - Explorations:Disease in US History
(Tim Cuff)

HIS 410 01 - Historical Methods & Analysis
(Patricia G. Clark)

HIS 420 01 - Historiography
(Russell E. Martin)

HIS 592 01 - Field Experience/Internship
(Patricia G. Clark)

HIS 594 01 - Field Experience/Internship
(Angela M. Lahr)

HIS 594 01 - Field Experience/Internship
(Russell E. Martin)

HIS 594 02 - Field Experience/Internship
(Patricia G. Clark)

HIS 601 01 - Capstone
(Russell E. Martin)

HIS 602 01 - History Capstone II
(Angela M. Lahr)

HIS 674 01 - Honors Research
(Angela M. Lahr)

HON 202 01 - Renaissance & Scientific Dis. (HC)
(Russell E. Martin)

INQ 111 13 - Intro to Liberal Arts Education
(Patricia G. Clark)

WRI 111 10 - Writing
(Russell E. Martin)

WST 101 02 - Westminster 101
(Tim Cuff)

WST 101 12 - Westminster 101
(Tim Cuff)


Library and Information Services


CS 431 01 - Data Communications/Networks
(Kelly A. Hartner)

WST 101 13 - Westminster 101
(Jamie P. Kohler)


Marketing and Communications


MUS 200 01 - Woodwind Pedagogy I
(Kimberly A. Winfield)

MUS 201 01 - Woodwind Pedagogy II
(Kimberly A. Winfield)

MUS 303 01 - Oboe Lessons Required (majors)
(Kimberly A. Winfield)

MUS 303 01 - Oboe Lessons Required (majors)
(Kimberly A. Winfield)

MUS 303 01 - Oboe Lessons Required (majors)
(Kimberly A. Winfield)

MUS 303 01 - Oboe Lessons Required (majors)
(Kimberly A. Winfield)


Mathematics


CS 130 01 - Data Visualization
(Carolyn K. Cuff)

MTH 110 01 - Mathematical Perspectives (QR)
(Natacha Merz)

MTH 124 01 - Mathematical Perspectives II
(Pamela A. Richardson)

MTH 124 01 - Mathematical Perspectives II
(Pamela A. Richardson)

MTH 124 01 - Mathematical Perspectives II
(Pamela A. Richardson)

MTH 124 01 - Mathematical Perspectives II
(Pamela A. Richardson)

MTH 130 01 - Precalculus
(James Anthony)

MTH 130 01 - Pre-Calculus
(James Anthony)

MTH 130 02 - Precalculus
(James Anthony)

MTH 130 02 - Precalculus
(James Anthony)

MTH 130 02 - Pre-Calculus
(James Anthony)

MTH 130 02 - Pre-Calculus
(James Anthony)

MTH 131 01 - Applied Calculus (QR)
(Heather J. Stevenson)

MTH 131 01 - Applied Calculus (QR)
(Heather J. Stevenson)

MTH 131 01 - Applied Calculus (QR)
(Heather J. Stevenson)

MTH 131 01 - Applied Calculus (QR)
(Heather J. Stevenson)

MTH 131 02 - Applied Calculus (QR)
(Heather J. Stevenson)

MTH 131 02 - Applied Calculus (QR)
(James Anthony)

MTH 150 01 - Calculus I (QR)
(Pamela A. Richardson)

MTH 150 01 - Calculus I (QR)
(Pamela A. Richardson)

MTH 150 01 - Calculus I (QR)
(Pamela A. Richardson)

MTH 150 01 - Calculus I (QR)
(Pamela A. Richardson)

MTH 150 02 - Calculus I (QR)
(Pamela A. Richardson)

MTH 152 01 - Calculus II (QR)
(James Anthony)

MTH 152 01 - Calculus II (QR)
(Natacha Merz)

MTH 241 01 - Discrete Mathematics
(James Anthony)

MTH 241 01 - Discrete Mathematics
(Carolyn K. Cuff)

MTH 250 01 - Calculus III (QR)
(Natacha Merz)

MTH 250 01 - Calculus III (QR)
(Natacha Merz)

MTH 250 01 - Calculus III (QR)
(Natacha Merz)

MTH 250 01 - Calculus III (QR)
(Natacha Merz)

MTH 261 01 - Linear Algebra
(Natacha Merz)

MTH 302 01 - Probability
(Carolyn K. Cuff)

MTH 331 01 - College Geometry
(James Anthony)

MTH 335 01 - Statistics
(Carolyn K. Cuff)

MTH 341 01 - Operations Research
(Carolyn K. Cuff)

MTH 361 01 - Abstract Algebra
(Pamela A. Richardson)

MTH 451 01 - Real Analysis
(James Anthony)

MTH 451S 01 - Real Analysis
(James Anthony)

MTH 601 01 - Mathematics Capstone
(Natacha Merz)

MTH 621 01 - Independent Study
(James Anthony)

MTH 622 01 - Independent Study
(Pamela A. Richardson)


Music


INQ 111 03 - Intro to Liberal Arts Education
(Jason T. Howard)

INQ 111 18 - Intro to Liberal Arts Education
(Jason T. Howard)

MUS 101 01 - Intro Western Music (HC)
(Jason T. Howard)

MUS 101 01 - Intro Western Music (HC)
(Jason T. Howard)

MUS 101 01 - Intro Western Music (HC)
(Jason T. Howard)

MUS 101 01 - Intro Western Music (HC)
(Jason T. Howard)

MUS 102 01 - Intro Ethnomusic (VP)
(Edgar S. Groves)

MUS 102 01 - Intro Ethnomusic (VP)
(Edgar S. Groves)

MUS 102 01 - Intro Ethnomusic (VP)
(Edgar S. Groves)

MUS 102 01 - Intro Ethnomusic (VP)
(Edgar S. Groves)

MUS 103 01 - Introduction to Classic Jazz (VP)
(Timothy D. Winfield)

MUS 121 01 - Music Theory 1
(Jason T. Howard)

MUS 121 01 P1 - Music Theory 1 Practicum
(Jason T. Howard)

MUS 121S 01 - Music Theory 1
(Jason T. Howard)

MUS 121S 01 P1 - Music Theory 1 Practicum
(Jason T. Howard)

MUS 122 01 - Music Theory 2
(Jason T. Howard)

MUS 123 01 - Music Theory 3
(Daniel E. Perttu)

MUS 123 01 P1 - Music Theory 3 Practicum
(Daniel E. Perttu)

MUS 124 01 - Music Theory 4
(Daniel E. Perttu)

MUS 124 01 P1 - Music Theory 4 Practicum
(Daniel E. Perttu)

MUS 125 01 - Form & Analysis
(Daniel E. Perttu)

MUS 126 01 - Orchestration
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 141 01 - History Western Music to 1750 (HC)
(Nancy J. DeSalvo)

MUS 142 01 - History Western Music fr 1750 (HC)
(Nancy J. DeSalvo)

MUS 161 01 - Keyboard & Chamber Music Literature
(Nancy J. DeSalvo)

MUS 163 01 - Vocal and Opera Literature
(Anne H. Bentz)

MUS 164 01 - Choral Literature
(Don B. Schade)

MUS 168 01 - Band Literature
(Tad Greig)

MUS 182 01 - General Music Methods
(Timothy D. Winfield)

MUS 183 01 - Choral Methods
(Edgar S. Groves)

MUS 184 01 - Instrumental Methods
(Tad Greig)

MUS 185 01 - Arts Develop Child (VP)
(Abbey Alter)

MUS 185 01 - Arts Develop Child (VP)
(Abbey Alter)

MUS 185 01 - Arts Develop Child (VP)
(Abbey Alter)

MUS 185 01 - Arts Develop Child (VP)
(Abbey Alter)

MUS 185 02 - Arts Develop Child (VP)
(Abbey Alter)

MUS 185 02 - Arts Develop Child (VP)
(Abbey Alter)

MUS 185 02 - Arts Develop Child (VP)
(Abbey Alter)

MUS 185 02 - Arts Develop Child (VP)
(Abbey Alter)

MUS 195 01 - Elementary Student Teaching
(Edgar S. Groves)

MUS 195 01 - Elementary Student Teaching
(Edgar S. Groves)

MUS 195 01 - Elementary Student Teaching
(Edgar S. Groves)

MUS 195 01 - Elementary Student Teaching
(Edgar S. Groves)

MUS 195 02 - Elementary Student Teaching
(Edgar S. Groves)

MUS 196 01 - Secondary Student Teaching
(Tad Greig)

MUS 196 01 - Secondary Student Teaching
(Tad Greig)

MUS 196 01 - Secondary Student Teaching
(Tad Greig)

MUS 196 01 - Secondary Student Teaching
(Tad Greig)

MUS 196 02 - Secondary Student Teaching
(Tad Greig)

MUS 202 01 - Brass Pedagogy
(Timothy D. Winfield)

MUS 203 01 - Percussion Pedagogy
(Perry J. Gatch)

MUS 204 01 - String Pedagogy 1
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 205 01 - String Pedagogy 2
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 206 01 - Vocal Pedagogy
(Anne H. Bentz)

MUS 207 01 - Latin & Italian Diction
(Anne H. Bentz)

MUS 214 01 - Marching Band Techniques
(Tad Greig)

MUS 215 01 - Intro to Pro Dev for Musicians
(Zoe L. Sorrell)

MUS 242 01 - Functional Piano Class 1
(Jeffrey F. Wachter)

MUS 242 01 - Functional Piano Class 1
(Jeffrey F. Wachter)

MUS 242 01 - Piano Class Level 1-2
(Jeffrey F. Wachter)

MUS 242 01 - Piano Class Level 1-2
(Jeffrey F. Wachter)

MUS 242 02 - Functional Piano Class 2
(Jeffrey F. Wachter)

MUS 242 03 - Functional Piano Class 3
(Jeffrey F. Wachter)

MUS 242 03 - Functional Piano Class 3
(Jeffrey F. Wachter)

MUS 242 03 - Piano Class Level 3-4
(Jeffrey F. Wachter)

MUS 242 03 - Piano Class Level 3-4
(Jeffrey F. Wachter)

MUS 242 04 - Functional Piano Class 4
(Jeffrey F. Wachter)

MUS 271 01 - Basic Conducting
(Perry J. Gatch)

MUS 271 01 - Basic Conducting
(Perry J. Gatch)

MUS 271 01 - Basic Conducting
(Perry J. Gatch)

MUS 271 01 - Basic Conducting
(Perry J. Gatch)

MUS 272 01 - Choral Conducting
(Don B. Schade)

MUS 273 01 - Instrumental Conducting
(Tad Greig)

MUS 274 01 - Advanced Conducting
(Tad Greig)

MUS 300 01 - Flute Lessons Elective
(Zoe L. Sorrell)

MUS 300 01 - Flute Lessons Elective
(Zoe L. Sorrell)

MUS 300 01 - Flute Lessons Elective
(Zoe L. Sorrell)

MUS 300 01 - Flute Lessons Elective
(Zoe L. Sorrell)

MUS 301 01 - Flute Lessons Required (majors)
(Zoe L. Sorrell)

MUS 301 01 - Flute Lessons Required (majors)
(Zoe L. Sorrell)

MUS 301 01 - Flute Lessons Required (majors)
(Zoe L. Sorrell)

MUS 301 01 - Flute Lessons Required (majors)
(Zoe L. Sorrell)

MUS 301 02 - Flute Lessons Required (minors)
(Zoe L. Sorrell)

MUS 301 02 - Flute Lessons Required (minors)
(Zoe L. Sorrell)

MUS 304 01 - Clarinet Lessons Elective
(Daniel G. Heasley)

MUS 304 01 - Clarinet Lessons Elective
(Daniel G. Heasley)

MUS 305 01 - Clarinet Lessons Required (majors)
(Daniel G. Heasley)

MUS 305 01 - Clarinet Lessons Required (majors)
(Daniel G. Heasley)

MUS 305 01 - Clarinet Lessons Required (majors)
(Daniel G. Heasley)

MUS 305 01 - Clarinet Lessons Required (majors)
(Daniel G. Heasley)

MUS 307 01 - Bassoon Lessons Required (majors)
(Donald W. Byo)

MUS 307 01 - Bassoon Lessons Required (majors)
(Donald W. Byo)

MUS 309 01 - Saxophone Lessons Required (majors)
(James A. Flowers)

MUS 309 01 - Saxophone Lessons Required (majors)
(James A. Flowers)

MUS 309 01 - Saxophone Lessons Required (majors)
(James A. Flowers)

MUS 309 01 - Saxophone Lessons Required (majors)
(James A. Flowers)

MUS 309 02 - Saxophone Lessons Required (minors)
(James A. Flowers)

MUS 309 02 - Saxophone Lessons Required (minors)
(James A. Flowers)

MUS 309 02 - Saxophone Lessons Required (minors)
(James A. Flowers)

MUS 309 02 - Saxophone Lessons Required (minors)
(James A. Flowers)

MUS 319 01 - Saxophone Lessons Performance Req
(James A. Flowers)

MUS 319 01 - Saxophone Lessons Performance Req
(James A. Flowers)

MUS 320 01 - French Horn Lessons Elective
(Heather A. Johnson)

MUS 320 01 - French Horn Lessons Elective
(Heather A. Johnson)

MUS 320 01 - French Horn Lessons Elective
(Heather A. Johnson)

MUS 320 01 - French Horn Lessons Elective
(Heather A. Johnson)

MUS 321 01 - French Horn Lessons Req (majors)
(Heather A. Johnson)

MUS 321 01 - French Horn Lessons Req (majors)
(Heather A. Johnson)

MUS 321 01 - French Horn Lessons Req (majors)
(Heather A. Johnson)

MUS 321 01 - French Horn Lessons Req (majors)
(Heather A. Johnson)

MUS 323 01 - Trumpet Lessons Required (majors)
(Timothy D. Winfield)

MUS 323 01 - Trumpet Lessons Required (majors)
(Timothy D. Winfield)

MUS 323 01 - Trumpet Lessons Required (majors)
(Timothy D. Winfield)

MUS 323 01 - Trumpet Lessons Required (majors)
(Timothy D. Winfield)

MUS 323 02 - Trumpet Lessons Required (minors)
(Timothy D. Winfield)

MUS 323 02 - Trumpet Lessons Required (minors)
(Timothy D. Winfield)

MUS 323 02 - Trumpet Lessons Required (minors)
(Timothy D. Winfield)

MUS 323 02 - Trumpet Lessons Required (minors)
(Timothy D. Winfield)

MUS 324 01 - Trombone Lessons Elective
(Tad Greig)

MUS 325 01 - Trombone Lessons Required (majors)
(Tad Greig)

MUS 325 02 - Trombone Lessons Required (minors)
(Tad Greig)

MUS 327 01 - Euphonium Lessons Required (majors)
(Robert J. Antonucci)

MUS 327 01 - Euphonium Lessons Required
(Robert J. Antonucci)

MUS 327 01 - Euphonium Lessons Required (majors)
(Robert J. Antonucci)

MUS 327 01 - Euphonium Lessons Required
(Robert J. Antonucci)

MUS 329 01 - Tuba Lessons Required (majors)
(Robert J. Antonucci)

MUS 329 01 - Tuba Lessons Required (majors)
(Robert J. Antonucci)

MUS 329 01 - Tuba Lessons Required (majors)
(Robert J. Antonucci)

MUS 329 01 - Tuba Lessons Required (majors)
(Robert J. Antonucci)

MUS 329 02 - Tuba Lessons Required (minors)
(Robert J. Antonucci)

MUS 329 02 - Tuba Lessons Required (minors)
(Robert J. Antonucci)

MUS 333 01 - Trumpet Lessons Perf Required
(Timothy D. Winfield)

MUS 333 01 - Trumpet Lessons Perf Required
(Timothy D. Winfield)

MUS 333 01 - Trumpet Lessons Perf Required
(Timothy D. Winfield)

MUS 333 01 - Trumpet Lessons Perf Required
(Timothy D. Winfield)

MUS 340 01 - Percussion Lessons Elective
(Perry J. Gatch)

MUS 340 01 - Percussion Lessons Elective
(Perry J. Gatch)

MUS 341 01 - Percussion Lessons Req (majors)
(Perry J. Gatch)

MUS 341 01 - Percussion Lessons Req (majors)
(Perry J. Gatch)

MUS 341 01 - Percussion Lessons Req (majors)
(Perry J. Gatch)

MUS 341 01 - Percussion Lessons Req (majors)
(Perry J. Gatch)

MUS 341 02 - Percussion Lessons Req (minors)
(Perry J. Gatch)

MUS 341 02 - Percussion Lessons Req (minors)
(Perry J. Gatch)

MUS 341 02 - Percussion Lessons Req (minors)
(Perry J. Gatch)

MUS 341 02 - Percussion Lessons Req (minors)
(Perry J. Gatch)

MUS 342A 01 - Scottish Fiddling Lessons Elective
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 342A 01 - Scottish Fiddling Lessons-Elective
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 343 01 - Violin Lessons Required (majors)
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 343 01 - Violin Lessons Required (majors)
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 343 01 - Violin Lessons Required (majors)
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 343 01 - Violin Lessons Required (majors)
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 343 02 - Violin Lessons Required (minors)
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 343 02 - Violin Lessons Required (minors)
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 346 01 - Cello Lessons Elective
(Robin M. Hasenpflug)

MUS 346 01 - Cello Lessons Elective
(Robin M. Hasenpflug)

MUS 346 01 - Cello Lessons Elective
(Robin M. Hasenpflug)

MUS 346 01 - Cello Lessons Elective
(Robin M. Hasenpflug)

MUS 347 01 - Cello Lessons Required (majors)
(Robin M. Hasenpflug)

MUS 347 01 - Cello Lessons Required (majors)
(Robin M. Hasenpflug)

MUS 347 01 - Cello Lessons Required (majors)
(Robin M. Hasenpflug)

MUS 347 01 - Cello Lessons Required (majors)
(Robin M. Hasenpflug)

MUS 347 02 - Cello Lessons Required (minors)
(Robin M. Hasenpflug)

MUS 347 02 - Cello Lessons Required (minors)
(Robin M. Hasenpflug)

MUS 347 02 - Cello Lessons Required (minors)
(Robin M. Hasenpflug)

MUS 347 02 - Cello Lessons Required (minors)
(Robin M. Hasenpflug)

MUS 348 01 - Bass Lessons Elective
(Justin Bendel)

MUS 348 01 - Bass Lessons Elective
(Justin Bendel)

MUS 348 01 - Bass Lessons Elective
(Justin Bendel)

MUS 348 01 - Bass Lessons Elective
(Justin Bendel)

MUS 349 01 - Bass Lessons Required (majors)
(Justin Bendel)

MUS 349 01 - Bass Lessons Required (majors)
(Justin Bendel)

MUS 349 01 - Bass Lessons Required (majors)
(Justin Bendel)

MUS 349 01 - Bass Lessons Required (majors)
(Justin Bendel)

MUS 353 01 - Violin Lessons Perf Required
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 353 01 - Violin Lessons Perf Required
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 353 01 - Violin Lessons Perf Required
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 353 01 - Violin Lessons Perf Required
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 359 01 - Double Bass Lessons Perf Required
(Justin Bendel)

MUS 359 01 - Double Bass Lessons Perf Required
(Justin Bendel)

MUS 359 01 - Double Bass Lessons Perf Required
(Justin Bendel)

MUS 359 01 - Double Bass Lessons Perf Required
(Justin Bendel)

MUS 366 01 - Jazz Improvisation Lessons Elective
(Jeffrey F. Wachter)

MUS 366 01 - Jazz Improvisation Lessons Elective
(Jeffrey F. Wachter)

MUS 366 04 - Jazz Improvisation Lessons Elective
(James A. Flowers)

MUS 366 04 - Jazz Improvisation Lessons Elective
(James A. Flowers)

MUS 367 01 - Jazz Improvrovisation Lessons Req
(Jeffrey F. Wachter)

MUS 367 01 - Jazz Improvrovisation Lessons Req
(Jeffrey F. Wachter)

MUS 367 01 - Jazz Improvrovisation Lessons Req
(Jeffrey F. Wachter)

MUS 367 01 - Jazz Improvrovisation Lessons Req
(Jeffrey F. Wachter)

MUS 367 02 - Jazz Improvrovisation Lessons Req
(Mark E. Antonich)

MUS 367 02 - Jazz Improvrovisation Lessons Req
(Mark E. Antonich)

MUS 367 04 - Jazz Improvrovisation Lessons Req
(James A. Flowers)

MUS 367 04 - Jazz Improvrovisation Lessons Req
(James A. Flowers)

MUS 368 02 - Comp Lessons Elective
(Jason T. Howard)

MUS 368 02 - Comp Lessons Elective
(Jason T. Howard)

MUS 368 02 - Comp Lessons Elective
(Jason T. Howard)

MUS 368 02 - Comp Lessons Elective
(Jason T. Howard)

MUS 369 01 - Composition Lessons Req
(Daniel E. Perttu)

MUS 369 01 - Composition Lessons Req
(Daniel E. Perttu)

MUS 369 01 - Composition Lessons Req
(Daniel E. Perttu)

MUS 369 01 - Composition Lessons Req
(Daniel E. Perttu)

MUS 369 02 - Composition Lessons Req
(Jason T. Howard)

MUS 369 02 - Composition Lessons Req
(Jason T. Howard)

MUS 369 02 - Composition Lessons Req
(Jason T. Howard)

MUS 369 02 - Composition Lessons Req
(Jason T. Howard)

MUS 380 02 - Voice Lessons Elective
(William J. Ambert)

MUS 380 02 - Voice Lessons Elective
(William J. Ambert)

MUS 380 02 - Voice Lessons Elective
(William J. Ambert)

MUS 380 02 - Voice Lessons Elective
(William J. Ambert)

MUS 381 01 - Voice Lessons Required (majors)
(Anne H. Bentz)

MUS 381 01 - Voice Lessons Required (majors)
(Anne H. Bentz)

MUS 381 02 - Voice Lessons Required (minors)
(Anne H. Bentz)

MUS 381 02 - Voice Lessons Required (minors)
(Anne H. Bentz)

MUS 381 02 - Voice Lessons Required (minors)
(Anne H. Bentz)

MUS 381 02 - Voice Lessons Required (minors)
(Anne H. Bentz)

MUS 381 03 - Voice Lessons Required (majors)
(William J. Ambert)

MUS 381 03 - Voice Lessons Required (majors)
(William J. Ambert)

MUS 381 03 - Voice Lessons Required (majors)
(William J. Ambert)

MUS 381 03 - Voice Lessons Required (majors)
(William J. Ambert)

MUS 381 04 - Voice Lessons Required (minors)
(William J. Ambert)

MUS 381 04 - Voice Lessons Required (minors)
(William J. Ambert)

MUS 381 05 - Voice Lessons Required (majors)
(Anne H. Bentz)

MUS 381 05 - Voice Les Req Piano Perf (majors)
(Anne H. Bentz)

MUS 382 01 - Piano Lessons Elective
(Nancy J. DeSalvo)

MUS 382 01 - Piano Lessons Elective
(Nancy J. DeSalvo)

MUS 382 01 - Piano Lessons Elective
(Nancy J. DeSalvo)

MUS 382 01 - Piano Lessons Elective
(Nancy J. DeSalvo)

MUS 382 02 - Piano Lessons Elective
(Jeffrey F. Wachter)

MUS 382 02 - Piano Lessons Elective
(Jeffrey F. Wachter)

MUS 382 02 - Piano Lessons Elective
(Jeffrey F. Wachter)

MUS 382 02 - Piano Lessons Elective
(Jeffrey F. Wachter)

MUS 382 03 - Piano Lessons Elective
(Irina E. Trenga)

MUS 382 03 - Piano Lessons Elective
(Irina E. Trenga)

MUS 382 03 - Piano Lessons Elective
(Irina E. Trenga)

MUS 382 03 - Piano Lessons Elective
(Irina E. Trenga)

MUS 383 01 - Piano Lessons Required (majors)
(Nancy J. DeSalvo)

MUS 383 01 - Piano Lessons Required (majors)
(Nancy J. DeSalvo)

MUS 383 01 - Piano Lessons Required (majors)
(Nancy J. DeSalvo)

MUS 383 01 - Piano Lessons Required (majors)
(Nancy J. DeSalvo)

MUS 383 05 - Piano Lessons Req Vocal Perf Majors
(Nancy J. DeSalvo)

MUS 383 05 - Piano Lessons Req Vocal Perf Majors
(Nancy J. DeSalvo)

MUS 383 05 - Piano Lessons Req Vocal Perf Majors
(Nancy J. DeSalvo)

MUS 383 05 - Piano Lessons Req Vocal Perf Majors
(Nancy J. DeSalvo)

MUS 383 06 - Piano Lessons Req Vocal Perf Majors
(Jeffrey F. Wachter)

MUS 383 06 - Piano Lessons Req Vocal Perf Majors
(Jeffrey F. Wachter)

MUS 383 06 - Piano Lessons Req Vocal Perf Majors
(Jeffrey F. Wachter)

MUS 383 06 - Piano Lessons Req Vocal Perf Majors
(Jeffrey F. Wachter)

MUS 391 01 - Voice Lessons Perf Required
(Anne H. Bentz)

MUS 391 01 - Voice Lessons Perf Required
(Anne H. Bentz)

MUS 391 01 - Voice Lessons Perf Required
(Anne H. Bentz)

MUS 391 01 - Voice Lessons Perf Required
(Anne H. Bentz)

MUS 391 02 - Voice Lessons Perf Required
(William J. Ambert)

MUS 391 02 - Voice Lessons Perf Required
(William J. Ambert)

MUS 391 02 - Voice Lessons Perf Required
(William J. Ambert)

MUS 391 02 - Voice Lessons Perf Required
(William J. Ambert)

MUS 393 01 - Piano Lessons Perf Required
(Nancy J. DeSalvo)

MUS 393 01 - Piano Lessons Perf Required
(Nancy J. DeSalvo)

MUS 393 01 - Piano Lessons Perf Required
(Nancy J. DeSalvo)

MUS 393 01 - Piano Lessons Perf Required
(Nancy J. DeSalvo)

MUS 397 01 - Junior Recital
(Nancy J. DeSalvo)

MUS 397 01 - Junior Recital
(Nancy J. DeSalvo)

MUS 401 01 - Band
(Tad Greig)

MUS 401 01 - Band
(Tad Greig)

MUS 401 01 - Band
(Tad Greig)

MUS 401 01 - Band
(Tad Greig)

MUS 401V 01 - Band (VP)
(Tad Greig)

MUS 401V 01 - Band (VP)
(Tad Greig)

MUS 401V 01 - Band (VP)
(Tad Greig)

MUS 401V 01 - Band (VP)
(Tad Greig)

MUS 402 01 - Instrumental Jazz Ensemble
(Timothy D. Winfield)

MUS 402 01 - Instrumental Jazz Ensemble
(Timothy D. Winfield)

MUS 402 01 - Instrumental Jazz Ensemble
(Timothy D. Winfield)

MUS 402 01 - Instrumental Jazz Ensemble
(Timothy D. Winfield)

MUS 406 01 - Percussion Ensemble
(Perry J. Gatch)

MUS 406 01 - Percussion Ensemble
(Perry J. Gatch)

MUS 406 01 - Percussion Ensemble
(Perry J. Gatch)

MUS 406 01 - Percussion Ensemble
(Perry J. Gatch)

MUS 407 01 - Wind Ensemble
(Tad Greig)

MUS 407 01 - Wind Ensemble
(Tad Greig)

MUS 407 01 - Wind Ensemble
(Tad Greig)

MUS 407 01 - Wind Ensemble
(Tad Greig)

MUS 407V 01 - Wind Ensemble (VP)
(Tad Greig)

MUS 407V 01 - Wind Ensemble (VP)
(Tad Greig)

MUS 410 01 - Chamber Music
(Daniel E. Perttu)

MUS 410 01 - Chamber Music
(Daniel E. Perttu)

MUS 410 01 - Chamber Music
(Daniel E. Perttu)

MUS 410 01 - Chamber Music
(Daniel E. Perttu)

MUS 421 01 - Concert Choir
(Don B. Schade)

MUS 421 01 - Concert Choir
(Don B. Schade)

MUS 421 01 - Concert Choir
(Don B. Schade)

MUS 421 01 - Concert Choir
(Don B. Schade)

MUS 421V 01 - Concert Choir (VP)
(Don B. Schade)

MUS 421V 01 - Concert Choir (VP)
(Don B. Schade)

MUS 421V 01 - Concert Choir (VP)
(Don B. Schade)

MUS 421V 01 - Concert Choir (VP)
(Don B. Schade)

MUS 422 01 - Chamber Singers
(Don B. Schade)

MUS 422 01 - Chamber Singers
(Don B. Schade)

MUS 422 01 - Chamber Singers
(Don B. Schade)

MUS 422 01 - Chamber Singers
(Don B. Schade)

MUS 423 01 - Men's Chorus
(Don B. Schade)

MUS 423 01 - Men's Chorus
(Don B. Schade)

MUS 423 01 - Men's Chorus
(Don B. Schade)

MUS 423 01 - Men's Chorus
(Don B. Schade)

MUS 423V 01 - Men's Chorus (VP)
(Don B. Schade)

MUS 423V 01 - Men's Chorus (VP)
(Don B. Schade)

MUS 424 01 - Women's Chorus
(Ashley E. Graziani)

MUS 424 01 - Women's Chorus
(Ashley E. Graziani)

MUS 424 01 - Women's Chorus
(Ashley E. Graziani)

MUS 424 01 - Women's Chorus
(Ashley E. Graziani)

MUS 424V 01 - Women's Chorus (VP)
(Ashley E. Graziani)

MUS 424V 01 - Women's Chorus (VP)
(Ashley E. Graziani)

MUS 424V 01 - Women's Chorus (VP)
(Ashley E. Graziani)

MUS 424V 01 - Women's Chorus (VP)
(Ashley E. Graziani)

MUS 425 01 - Opera Workshop
(Anne H. Bentz)

MUS 425 01 - Opera Workshop
(Anne H. Bentz)

MUS 441 01 - Orchestra
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 441 01 - Orchestra
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 441 01 - Orchestra
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 441 01 - Orchestra
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 441V 01 - Orchestra (VP)
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 441V 01 - Orchestra (VP)
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 441V 01 - Orchestra (VP)
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 441V 01 - Orchestra (VP)
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 501 01 - Band (Symphonic/Marching)
(Tad Greig)

MUS 501 01 - Band (Symphonic/Marching)
(Tad Greig)

MUS 501 01 - Band (Symphonic/Marching)
(Tad Greig)

MUS 501 01 - Band (Symphonic/Marching)
(Tad Greig)

MUS 502 01 - Instrumental Jazz Ensemble
(Timothy D. Winfield)

MUS 502 01 - Instrumental Jazz Ensemble
(Timothy D. Winfield)

MUS 502 01 - Instrumental Jazz Ensemble
(Timothy D. Winfield)

MUS 502 01 - Instrumental Jazz Ensemble
(Timothy D. Winfield)

MUS 506 01 - Percussion Ensemble
(Perry J. Gatch)

MUS 506 01 - Percussion Ensemble
(Perry J. Gatch)

MUS 506 01 - Percussion Ensemble
(Perry J. Gatch)

MUS 506 01 - Percussion Ensemble
(Perry J. Gatch)

MUS 507 01 - Wind Ensemble
(Tad Greig)

MUS 507 01 - Wind Ensemble
(Tad Greig)

MUS 507 01 - Wind Ensemble
(Tad Greig)

MUS 507 01 - Wind Ensemble
(Tad Greig)

MUS 510 01 - Chamber Music
(Daniel E. Perttu)

MUS 510 01 - Chamber Music
(Daniel E. Perttu)

MUS 510 01 - Chamber Music
(Daniel E. Perttu)

MUS 510 01 - Chamber Music
(Daniel E. Perttu)

MUS 521 01 - Concert Choir
(Don B. Schade)

MUS 521 01 - Concert Choir
(Don B. Schade)

MUS 521 01 - Concert Choir
(Don B. Schade)

MUS 521 01 - Concert Choir
(Don B. Schade)

MUS 522 01 - Chamber Singers
(Don B. Schade)

MUS 522 01 - Chamber Singers
(Don B. Schade)

MUS 522 01 - Chamber Singers
(Don B. Schade)

MUS 522 01 - Chamber Singers
(Don B. Schade)

MUS 523 01 - Men's Chorus
(Don B. Schade)

MUS 523 01 - Men's Chorus
(Don B. Schade)

MUS 523 01 - Men's Chorus
(Don B. Schade)

MUS 523 01 - Men's Chorus
(Don B. Schade)

MUS 524 01 - Women's Chorus
(Ashley E. Graziani)

MUS 524 01 - Women's Chorus
(Ashley E. Graziani)

MUS 524 01 - Women's Chorus
(Ashley E. Graziani)

MUS 524 01 - Women's Chorus
(Ashley E. Graziani)

MUS 525 01 - Opera
(Anne H. Bentz)

MUS 525 01 - Opera
(Anne H. Bentz)

MUS 541 01 - Orchestra
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 541 01 - Orchestra
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 541 01 - Orchestra
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 541 01 - Orchestra
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 591 01 - Field Experience/Internship
(Anne H. Bentz)

MUS 600 01 - Music Colloquium
(Anne H. Bentz)

MUS 600 01 - Music Colloquium
(Anne H. Bentz)

MUS 600 01 - Music Colloquium
(Anne H. Bentz)

MUS 600 01 - Music Colloquium
(Anne H. Bentz)

MUS 600M 01 - Master Class - Vocal
(Anne H. Bentz)

MUS 600M 01 - Master Class - Vocal
(Anne H. Bentz)

MUS 600M 01 - Master Class - Vocal
(Anne H. Bentz)

MUS 600M 01 - Master Class - Vocal
(Anne H. Bentz)

MUS 600M 02 - Master Class - Piano
(Nancy J. DeSalvo)

MUS 600M 02 - Master Class - Piano
(Nancy J. DeSalvo)

MUS 600M 02 - Master Class - Piano
(Nancy J. DeSalvo)

MUS 600M 02 - Master Class - Piano
(Nancy J. DeSalvo)

MUS 600M 03 - Master Class - Woodwind
(Zoe L. Sorrell)

MUS 600M 03 - Master Class - Woodwind
(Zoe L. Sorrell)

MUS 600M 03 - Master Class - Woodwind
(Zoe L. Sorrell)

MUS 600M 03 - Master Class - Woodwind
(Zoe L. Sorrell)

MUS 600M 04 - Master Class - Brass
(Heather A. Johnson)

MUS 600M 04 - Master Class - Brass
(Heather A. Johnson)

MUS 600M 05 - Master Class - String
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 600M 05 - Master Class - String
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 600M 05 - Master Class-String
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 600M 05 - Master Class-String
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 600P 01 - Band Practicum
(Timothy D. Winfield)

MUS 600P 01 - Band Practicum
(Timothy D. Winfield)

MUS 600P 01 - Band Practicum
(Timothy D. Winfield)

MUS 600P 01 - Band Practicum
(Timothy D. Winfield)

MUS 600P 02 - String Practicum
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 600P 02 - String Practicum
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 600P 02 - String Practicum
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 600P 02 - String Practicum
(Melinda Crawford Perttu)

MUS 601 01 - Capstone Recital
(Nancy J. DeSalvo)

MUS 601 01 - Capstone Recital
(Nancy J. DeSalvo)

MUS 601 01 - Capstone Recital
(Nancy J. DeSalvo)

MUS 601 01 - Capstone Recital
(Nancy J. DeSalvo)

MUS 601 02 - Capstone Recital
(Daniel E. Perttu)

MUS 664 01 - Honors Research
(Timothy D. Winfield)


Office of Faith and Spirituality – Chapel Office


MUS 362 01 - Carillon Lessons Elective
(Paula A. Kubik)

MUS 362 01 - Carillon Lessons Elective
(Paula A. Kubik)


Physics


AST 142 01 - Stars (SD)
(Robert A. Knop)

AST 142 01 L1 - Stars Lab
(Robert A. Knop)

AST 143 01 - Galaxies and Cosmology (SD)
(Robert A. Knop)

AST 143 01 L1 - Galaxies and Cosmology Lab
(Robert A. Knop)

HON 202 01 - Renaissance & Scientific Dis. (HC)
(Robert A. Knop)

HON 208 01 - Quantum Mechanics & Society (ST)
(Robert A. Knop)

MSE 231 01 - Science & Engineering of Materials
(Craig L. Caylor)

PHY 141 01 - Foundations of Physics I (SD)
(Thomas E. Oberst)

PHY 141 01 L1 - Foundations of Physics I Lab
(Thomas E. Oberst)

PHY 141 01 L2 - Foundations of Physics I Lab
(Thomas E. Oberst)

PHY 142 01 - Foundations of Physics II
(Thomas E. Oberst)

PHY 142 01 L1 - Foundations Physics II Lab
(Thomas E. Oberst)

PHY 151 01 - Principles of Physics I (SD)
(Craig L. Caylor)

PHY 151 01 L1 - Principles of Physics I Lab
(Craig L. Caylor)

PHY 151 01 L2 - Principles of Physics I Lab
(Craig L. Caylor)

PHY 152 01 - Principles of Physics II
(Craig L. Caylor)

PHY 152 01 L1 - Principles Physics II Lab
(Craig L. Caylor)

PHY 313 01 - Modern Physics
(Robert A. Knop)

PHY 321 01 - Experimental Physics I
(Craig L. Caylor)

PHY 322 01 - Experimental Physics II
(Craig L. Caylor)

PHY 322S 01 - Experimental Physics II
(Craig L. Caylor)

PHY 352 01 - Electromagnetic Theory
(Thomas E. Oberst)

PHY 402 01 - Astrophysics
(Thomas E. Oberst)

PHY 601 01 - Physics Capstone I
(Craig L. Caylor)

PHY 602 01 - Physics Capstone II
(Craig L. Caylor)

PHY 621 01 - Independent Study
(Robert A. Knop)

PHY 662 01 - Honors Research
(Robert A. Knop)


Political Science


CJS 207 01 - The Death Penalty
(Shannon I. Smithey)

CJS 672 01 - Honors Research
(Shannon I. Smithey)

INQ 111 05 - Intro to Liberal Arts Education
(Shannon I. Smithey)

INQ 111 07 - Intro to Liberal Arts Education
(James C. Rhoads)

INQ 111 11 - Intro to Liberal Arts Education
(Michael E. Aleprete)

IS 101 01 - Intro to International Studies (HC)
(Michael E. Aleprete)

PS 101 01 - Intro to Political Science (ST)
(Edward S. Cohen)

PS 101 01 - Intro to Political Science (ST)
(Edward S. Cohen)

PS 101 01 - Introduction to Politics (ST)
(Edward S. Cohen)

PS 101 01 - Introduction to Politics (ST)
(Edward S. Cohen)

PS 102 01 - Intro to American Politics (ST)
(James C. Rhoads)

PS 102 01 - Intro to American Politics (ST)
(James C. Rhoads)

PS 102 01 - Introduction to American Politics
(James C. Rhoads)

PS 102 01 - Introduction to American Politics
(James C. Rhoads)

PS 102 01 - Intro to American Politics (ST)
(James C. Rhoads)

PS 102 01 - Intro to American Politics (ST)
(James C. Rhoads)

PS 103 01 - Intro to Political Philosophy (RP)
(Edward S. Cohen)

PS 103 01 - Intro to Political Philosophy (RP)
(Edward S. Cohen)

PS 103 01 - Intro to Political Philosophy (RP)
(Edward S. Cohen)

PS 103 01 - Intro to Political Philosophy (RP)
(Edward S. Cohen)

PS 104 01 - Intro to International Rel (ST)
(Michael E. Aleprete)

PS 104 01 - Intro to Intn'l Relations (ST)
(Michael E. Aleprete)

PS 204 01 - Model United Nations
(Michael E. Aleprete)

PS 204 01 - Model United Nations
(Michael E. Aleprete)

PS 204 01 - Model United Nations
(Michael E. Aleprete)

PS 204 01 - Model United Nations
(Michael E. Aleprete)

PS 215 01 - Politics of Rock and Roll
(James C. Rhoads)

PS 215S 01 - Politics of Rock and Roll
(James C. Rhoads)

PS 236 01 - Politics Russian Federation(ST)
(Michael E. Aleprete)

PS 242 01 - Environmental Policy & Politics
(Edward S. Cohen)

PS 252B 01 - Seminar: Trials of the Century
(James C. Rhoads)

PS 301 01 - Jr Sem:Research Design&Analysis
(James C. Rhoads)

PS 302 01 - Seminar-Mock Convention I
(James C. Rhoads)

PS 331 01 - Geopolitics (ST)
(Michael E. Aleprete)

PS 601 01 - Capstone
(Edward S. Cohen)

PS 674 01 - Honors Research
(Edward S. Cohen)

SSC 252 01 - Data Analysis (QR)
(Michael E. Aleprete)

SSC 252 01 - Data Analysis (QR)
(Shannon I. Smithey)

WST 101 16 - Westminster 101
(Shannon I. Smithey)


Psychology


BIO 433 01 - Behavioral Neuroscience (SD)
(Deanne Buffalari)

BIO 433 01 L1 - Behavioral Neuroscience Lab
(Deanne Buffalari)

BIO 433 01 L2 - Behavioral Neuroscience Lab
(Deanne Buffalari)

INQ 111 14 - Intro to Liberal Arts Education
(Sherri P. Pataki)

NS 341 01 - Behavioral Neuroscience (SD)
(Deanne Buffalari)

NS 341 01 L1 - Behavioral Neuroscience Lab
(Deanne Buffalari)

NS 341 01 L2 - Behavioral Neuroscience Lab
(Deanne Buffalari)

NS 632 01 - Neuroscience Research
(Deanne Buffalari)

NS 632 02 - Neuroscience Research
(Deanne Buffalari)

NS 632 03 - Neuroscience Research
(Mandy B. Medvin)

NS 652S 01 - Research Scholars
(Deanne Buffalari)

NS 652S 01 - Research Scholars
(Deanne Buffalari)

NS 672 01 - Honors Research
(Deanne Buffalari)

PAX 301C 01 - C: Advanced Peace Studies Seminar
(Sherri P. Pataki)

PSY 101 01 - Introduction to Psychology (ST)
(Deanne Buffalari)

PSY 101 01 - Introduction to Psychology (ST)
(Jessica D. Rhodes)

PSY 101 02 - Introduction to Psychology (ST)
(Deanne Buffalari)

PSY 201 01 - Exp Design, Methods, & Statistics
(Sandra K. Webster)

PSY 201 01 L1 - Design, Methods, Statistics Lab
(Sandra K. Webster)

PSY 201 01 L2 - Design, Methods, Statistics Lab
(Sandra K. Webster)

PSY 201 01 L3 - Design, Methods, Statistics Lab
(Sandra K. Webster)

PSY 221 01 - Childhood and Adolescence (ST)
(Mandy B. Medvin)

PSY 225 01 - Lifespan Development
(Mandy B. Medvin)

PSY 225 02 - Lifespan Development
(Mandy B. Medvin)

PSY 235 01 - Psychology of Women
(Sherri P. Pataki)

PSY 262C 01 - C:Neuropsychology of Mind
(Alan G. Gittis)

PSY 301 01 - Assessment
(Jessica D. Rhodes)

PSY 301 01 L1 - Assessment Lab
(Jessica D. Rhodes)

PSY 301 01 L2 - Assessment Lab
(Jessica D. Rhodes)

PSY 341 01 - Behavioral Neuroscience (SD)
(Deanne Buffalari)

PSY 341 01 L1 - Behavioral Neuroscience Lab
(Deanne Buffalari)

PSY 341 01 L2 - Behavioral Neuroscience Lab
(Deanne Buffalari)

PSY 351 01 - Cognition
(Deanne Buffalari)

PSY 401 01 - Abnormal Psychology
(Jessica D. Rhodes)

PSY 431 01 - Abnormal Child Development
(Mandy B. Medvin)

PSY 594 02 - Field Experience/Internship
(Sherri P. Pataki)

PSY 601 02 - Psych Capstone:Senior Studies I
(Sherri P. Pataki)

PSY 602 01 - Capstone: Senior Studies II
(Sherri P. Pataki)

PSY 602 02 - Capstone: Senior Studies II
(Sherri P. Pataki)

PSY 631 02 - General Experimental Research I
(Mandy B. Medvin)

PSY 634 01 - Developmental Research II
(Mandy B. Medvin)

PSY 638 01 - Applied Psychological Research II
(Jessica D. Rhodes)

PSY 640 01 - Experiment/Personality Research II
(Sherri P. Pataki)

PSY 640 02 - Experiment/Personality Research II
(Sandra K. Webster)


Public Relations


FS 101 01 - Introduction to Film Studies (HC)
(Suzanne G. Prestien)

PR 101 01 - Princ/Practices Public Rel (ST)
(Suzanne G. Prestien)

PR 101 01 - Princ/Pract Public Relations (ST)
(Brittany A. Rowe-Cernevicius)

PR 202 01 - Advertising & Public Relations
(Brittany A. Rowe-Cernevicius)

PR 203 01 - Public Relations Research
(Brittany A. Rowe-Cernevicius)

PR 401 01 - Public Relations Writing
(Suzanne G. Prestien)

PR 402 01 - Public Relations & the Media
(Suzanne G. Prestien)

PR 501 01 - Experiential Studies
(Suzanne G. Prestien)

PR 594 01 - Field Experience/Internship
(Brittany A. Rowe-Cernevicius)

PR 594 01 - Field Experience/Internship
(Brittany A. Rowe-Cernevicius)

PR 594 02 - Field Experience/Internship
(Suzanne G. Prestien)

PR 601 01 - Public Relations Capstone
(Brittany A. Rowe-Cernevicius)

PR 662 01 - Honors Research
(Suzanne G. Prestien)

PR 674 01 - Honors Research
(Brittany A. Rowe-Cernevicius)

SPE 111 05 - Intro Public Communication
(Suzanne G. Prestien)

WRI 301 01 - Journalism I
(Brittany A. Rowe-Cernevicius)

WRI 302 01 - Journalism II
(Brittany A. Rowe-Cernevicius)


Spanish


FR 601 01 - French Capstone
(Jeffrey T. Bersett)

SPA 101 01 - Elementary Spanish I
(Jeffrey T. Bersett)

SPA 101 01 - Elementary Spanish I
(Jeffrey T. Bersett)

SPA 101 01 - Elementary Spanish I
(Jeffrey T. Bersett)

SPA 101 01 - Elementary Spanish I
(Jeffrey T. Bersett)

SPA 101 03 - Elementary Spanish I
(Meirel Rodriguez Febus)

SPA 102 01 - Elementary Spanish II
(Milagros Swerdlow)

SPA 102 01 - Elementary Spanish II
(Milagros Swerdlow)

SPA 102 01 - Elementary Spanish II
(Milagros Swerdlow)

SPA 102 01 - Elementary Spanish II
(Milagros Swerdlow)

SPA 102 02 - Elementary Spanish II
(Milagros Swerdlow)

SPA 102 02 - Elementary Spanish II
(Milagros Swerdlow)

SPA 102 02 - Elementary Spanish II
(Milagros Swerdlow)

SPA 102 02 - Elementary Spanish II
(Milagros Swerdlow)

SPA 102 03 - Elementary Spanish II
(Milagros Swerdlow)

SPA 102 03 - Elementary Spanish II
(Milagros Swerdlow)

SPA 102 03 - Elementary Spanish II
(Milagros Swerdlow)

SPA 102 03 - Elementary Spanish II
(Milagros Swerdlow)

SPA 201 01 - Intermediate Spanish I (FL)
(Joel T. Postema)

SPA 201 01 - Intermediate Spanish I (FL)
(Meirel Rodriguez Febus)

SPA 201 01 - Intermediate Spanish I (FL)
(Joel T. Postema)

SPA 201 02 - Intermediate Spanish I (FL)
(Jeffrey T. Bersett)

SPA 201 02 - Intermediate Spanish I (FL)
(Meirel Rodriguez Febus)

SPA 201 02 - Intermediate Spanish I (FL)
(Jeffrey T. Bersett)

SPA 201 03 - Intermediate Spanish I (FL)
(Meirel Rodriguez Febus)

SPA 201 03 - Intermediate Spanish I (FL)
(Milagros Swerdlow)

SPA 201 03 - Intermediate Spanish I (FL)
(Milagros Swerdlow)

SPA 201 04 - Intermediate Spanish I (FL)
(Milagros Swerdlow)

SPA 201 04 - Intermediate Spanish I (FL)
(Milagros Swerdlow)

SPA 201 05 - Intermediate Spanish I (FL)
(Meirel Rodriguez Febus)

SPA 202 01 - Intermediate Spanish II (FL)
(Jeffrey T. Bersett)

SPA 202 01 - Intermediate Spanish II (FL)
(Jeffrey T. Bersett)

SPA 202 01 - Intermediate Spanish II (FL)
(Jeffrey T. Bersett)

SPA 202 01 - Intermediate Spanish II (FL)
(Jeffrey T. Bersett)

SPA 301 01 - Advanced Conv/Comp I (FL)
(Jeffrey T. Bersett)

SPA 302 01 - Spanish Adv Conver/Comp II (FL)
(Joel T. Postema)

SPA 351 01 - Culture of Spain (HC)
(Jeffrey T. Bersett)

SPA 422S 01 - Topics: 20th Century Spain
(Jeffrey T. Bersett)

SPA 432 01 - Topics: Hispanic America Narrative
(Joel T. Postema)

SPA 601 01 - Spanish Capstone
(Jeffrey T. Bersett)

SPN 101 01 - Elementary Spanish I-Medical
(Joel T. Postema)

SPN 102 01 - Elementary Spanish II-Medical
(Joel T. Postema)


Theatre


INQ 111 16 - Intro to Liberal Arts Education
(Karen M. Dabney)

THE 102 01 - Intro To Acting (VP)
(Karen M. Dabney)

THE 102 01 - Intro To Acting (VP)
(Karen M. Dabney)

THE 102 01 - Intro To Acting (VP)
(Karen M. Dabney)

THE 102 01 - Intro To Acting (VP)
(Karen M. Dabney)

THE 111 01 - Stagecraft I (VP)
(Christopher A. Strangfeld)

THE 111 01 - Stagecraft I (VP)
(Christopher A. Strangfeld)

THE 111 01 L1 - Stagecraft I Lab (VP)
(Christopher A. Strangfeld)

THE 111 01 L1 - Stagecraft I Lab
(Christopher A. Strangfeld)

THE 111 01 L1 - Stagecraft I Lab (VP)
(Christopher A. Strangfeld)

THE 111 01 L1 - Stagecraft I Lab
(Christopher A. Strangfeld)

THE 111 01 L2 - Stagecraft I Lab (VP)
(Christopher A. Strangfeld)

THE 111 01 L2 - Stagecraft I Lab
(Christopher A. Strangfeld)

THE 111 01 L3 - Stagecraft I Lab (VP)
(Christopher A. Strangfeld)

THE 111 01 L3 - Stagecraft I Lab
(Christopher A. Strangfeld)

THE 111 01 L4 - Stagecraft I Lab (VP)
(Christopher A. Strangfeld)

THE 111 01 L4 - Stagecraft I Lab
(Christopher A. Strangfeld)

THE 201 01 - Script Analysis
(Karen M. Dabney)

THE 225C 01 - C:Theatre/Soc Engagement (ST)
(Karen M. Dabney)

THE 301 01 - Theatre Practicum
(Karen M. Dabney)

THE 301 01 - Theatre Practicum
(Karen M. Dabney)

THE 301 01 - Theatre Practicum (Acting)
(Karen M. Dabney)

THE 301 01 - Theatre Practicum (Acting)
(Karen M. Dabney)

THE 601 01 - Theatre Capstone I
(Karen M. Dabney)

THE 601 01 - Theatre Capstone I
(Karen M. Dabney)

THE 602 01 - Theatre Capstone II
(Karen M. Dabney)

THE 602 01 - Theatre Capstone II
(Karen M. Dabney)

THE 602 02 - Theatre Capstone II
(Christopher A. Strangfeld)

THE 602 02 - Theatre Capstone II
(Christopher A. Strangfeld)


Wellness Center


CE 813 04 - Case Conceptualization
(Melinda J. Wise)