List of students initiated into ODK:
 
 
Allison Park, PA
               Emily Raines, a junior music education major, is a daughter of Bruce and Aline Raines and a graduate of Shaler Area High School.
 
Butler, PA
               Maria McTighe, a junior sociology major, is a daughter of David and M. Theresa McTighe and a graduate of Knoch High School.
 
Connellsville, PA
               Stephanie Burkus, a junior mathematics major, is a daughter of Michael and Teresa Burkus and a graduate of Connellsville Area High School.
 
Coudersport, PA
               Keri Hamilton, a junior international business major, is a daughter of Jack and Linda Hamilton and a graduate of Coudersport Area High School.
 
DuBois, PA
               Elizabeth Ishman, a junior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Donald and Kandace Ishman and a graduate of Dubois Area High School.
 
Erie, PA
               Jennifer Jones, a junior English major, is a daughter of Jeffrey and Norma Jones and a graduate of Fort Le Boeuf High School.
 
Everett, PA
               Margaret Hess, a junior English major, is a daughter of Karen Jasper and a graduate of Chestnut Ridge High School.
 
Gibsonia, PA
               Rebecca Mobley, a junior business administration major, is a daughter of David and Jane Mobley and a graduate of Pine-Richland High School.
 
Greenville, PA
               Danielle Aurandt, a junior music education major, is a daughter of David and Mary Aurandt and a graduate of Commodore Perry High School.

               John Stumpff, a senior music education major, is a son of Gerald and Sharon Stumpff and a graduate of Greenville High School.
 
Grove City, PA
               Rebecca Tomson, a junior business administration and English major, is a daughter of Stephen and Susan Tomson and a graduate of Lakeview High School.
 
 
Indiana, PA
               Nicholas David Smith, a junior psychology major, is a son of Jonathan and Mary Frances Smith and a graduate of Indiana Area High School.
 
Jamestown, PA
               Alicia Bates, a junior history major, is a daughter of Ralph and Connie Bates and a graduate of Jamestown Area High School.
 
Kittanning, PA
               Annette McHaddon, a junior psychology major, is a daughter of Wayne and Cindy McHaddon and a graduate of Ford City High School.
 
Marion Center, PA
               Samantha Shick, a junior biology major, is a daughter of Michelle Shick, Marion Center, and a graduate of Marion Center Area High School.
 
Meadville, PA
               Julie Powell, a junior accounting major, is a daughter of Gary and Susan Powell and a graduate of Meadville Area High School.
 
New Castle, PA
               Sierra Bell, a senior international business and Spanish major, is a daughter of A. Duwayne and Stephanie Bell and a graduate of New Castle High School.

               Brian Farrington, a junior political science major, is a son of Duane and Jennifer Farrington and a graduate of Mohawk Area High School.
 
New Kensington, PA
               Katie Pallone, a junior fine art major, is a daughter of Frank and MaryBeth Pallone and a graduate of Valley High School.
 
Oakmont, PA
               Alyssa Crawford, a junior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of John and Helen Crawford and a graduate of Riverview High School.
 
Pittsburgh, PA
               Marissa Cozza, a senior English major, is a daughter of John and Rebecca Cozza and a graduate of Upper Saint Clair High School.

               David Starr, a junior molecular biology major, is a son of Dita Mawhinney, Pittsburgh, and a graduate of Plum High School.
 
Punxsutawney, PA
               Melissa Blose, a junior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Michael and Marcia Blose and a graduate of Punxsutawney Area High School.
 

               Jordan McGee, a junior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Thomas and Lisa McGee and a graduate of Punxsutawney Area High School.
 
Sharpsville, PA
               Megan Donaldson, a senior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Mark and Jean Donaldson and a graduate of Sharpsville High School.
 
Pittsford, NY
               Jennifer Peet, a senior music education major, is a daughter of Robert and Sharon Peet and a graduate of Pittsford Sutherland High School.
 
Bristolville, OH
               Shawna Howard, a junior mathematics major, is a daughter of Robert and Cynthia Howard and a graduate of Bristol High School.
 
Fairview Park, OH
               Olivia Hvizdos, a junior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Rian and Nancy Hvizdos and a graduate of Fairview High School.
 
 
 List of students officers:
 
New Wilmington, PA
               Alexandra Taylor, a senior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Brian and Elaine Taylor and a graduate of Wilmington Area High School.
 
Pittsburgh, PA
               Sarah Mohn, a senior psychology major, is a daughter of Sherri Mohn and a graduate of Fox Chapel Area High School.
 
Sandy Lake, PA
               Gregory McClelland, a senior music education major, is a son of Fred and Heidi McClelland and a graduate of Lakeview High School.
 
Trafford, PA
               Sarah Carlson, a senior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Eric Haurilesko and Patricia Carlson-Haurilesko and a graduate of Penn-Trafford High School.
 
Quincy, IL
               Alexandria Ott, a senior accounting major, is a daughter of Timothy and Chrystal Ott and a graduate of Bethel Park High School.
 
Canton, OH
               Emily Burns, a senior history major, is a daughter of Tim and Kimberly Burns and a graduate of Glenoak High School.