Acme, PA
Emily Solan, an early childhood/special education major who graduated summa cum laude, is a daughter of Gerard and Cecilia Solan and a graduate of Geibel Catholic High School.
 
Aliquippa, PA
Ashley Durham, a broadcast communications major, is a daughter of Jesse and Arlene Durham and a graduate of Central Valley High School.
 
Alison Dushac, a biology major who graduated cum laude, is a daughter of David and Maribeth Dushac and a graduate of Hopewell High School.
 
Andrew Edwards, a business administration major, is a son of Thomas and Karen Edwards and a graduate of Hopewell High School.
 
Amelia Jones, an English major, is a daughter of R. Douglas and Lawren Jones and a graduate of Central Valley High School.
 
Ashley Ridgway, an early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Gary and Debra Ridgway and a graduate of Hopewell High School.
 
Nicole Tesla, a political science major, is a daughter of Kim and Pamela Tesla and a graduate of Hopewell High School.
 
Ambridge, PA
Andrew Kyrargyros, a mathematics major, is a son of Andrew and Rebecca Kyrargyros and a graduate of Ambridge Area High School.
 
Apollo, PA
Jaimi Hicks, a psychology major, is a daughter of Linda Ringbloom and James Hicks and a graduate of Kiski Area High School.
 
Athens, PA
Morgan McNeal, an early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Randy and Terry McNeal and a graduate of Athens Area High School.
 
Bairdford, PA
Patrick Stretavski II, a business administration major, is a son of Patrick and Tina Stretavski and a graduate of Deer Lakes High School.
 
Bangor, PA
Katherine Farley, a biochemistry major in the All-College Honors Program who graduated summa cum laude, is a daughter of Robert Farley and Stephanie Farley, Belvidere, NJ, and a graduate of Bangor Area High School.
 
Beaver, PA
Colin Agner, an environmental science major, is a son of Edward and Debra Agner and a graduate of Beaver Area High School.
 
Caroline Reina, a psychology major, is a daughter of Charles and Judy Reina and a graduate of Beaver Area High School.
 
Daniel Rutkowski, a mathematics major, is a son of Daniel and Lori Rutkowski and a graduate of Beaver Area High School.
 
Beaver Falls, PA
Adam Kephart, an economics and business administration major, is a son of Donald and Tammie Kephart and a graduate of Beaver County Christian School.
 
Brittany Pollack, an early childhood/special education major who graduated cum laude, is a daughter of Robert and Star Stephenson and a graduate of Blackhawk High School.
 
Quinn Romonovich, a psychology major, is a daughter of Douglas and Patricia Romonovich and a graduate of Blackhawk High School.
 
Lyndsey Vogler, a psychology major who graduated cum laude, is a daughter of Paula Lenox of Beaver Falls and Dan Vogler of New Castle.  She is a graduate of Blackhawk High School.
 
Bellevue, PA
Brian Miller, a business administration major, is a son of Larry and Patricia Miller and a graduate of Northgate High School.
 
Bessemer, PA
Sasha Young, an early childhood/special education major who graduated magna cum laude, is a daughter of Robert Gleghorn and Linda Andrushchenko and a graduate of Mohawk Area High School.
 
Bethel Park, PA
Kelsey Dawson, an early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Thomas and Kristie Dawson and a graduate of Bethel Park High School.
 
Evan Del Bene, an accounting major who graduated cum laude, is a son of Michael and Rosemary Del Bene and a graduate of Bethel Park High School.
 
Christopher Mills, a religion and history major who graduated summa cum laude, is a son of Richard and Janice Mills and a graduate of Bethel Park High School.
 
Bradford, PA
Kasey Shaffer, a communication studies major, is a daughter of Ronald and Susan Shaffer and a graduate of Bradford Area High School.
 
Bradfordwoods, PA
Samantha Garrity, an early childhood/special education major who graduated magna cum laude, is a daughter of Gregg and Linda Garrity and a graduate of North Allegheny High School.
 
Burgettstown, PA
Marah Alouise, an early childhood education/special education major, is a daughter of the late John and Debbie Alouise and a graduate of Burgettstown Area High School.
 
Butler, PA
Margaret Backstrom, a public relations major, is a daughter of James and Susan Backstrom and a graduate of Butler Area High School.
 
Braeden Bash, a biology major, is a son of Stephen and Beth Bash and a graduate of Butler Area High School.
 
Jaimie Daum, a chemistry major who graduated summa cum laude, is a daughter of Warren and Darby Daum and a graduate of Butler Area High School.
 
Derrick Orloski, a business administration major, is a son of Douglas and Tammy Orloski and a graduate of Slippery Rock Area High School.
 
Katee Raible, an accounting major, is a daughter of Michael and Joyce Raible and a graduate of Knoch High School.
 
Amy Steinheiser, a biology major, is a daughter of Larry and Donna Steinheiser and a graduate of Butler Area High School.
 
Adam Wolfe, a biology major, is a son of Daniel and Rochelle Wolfe and a graduate of Butler Area High School.
 
Cambridge Springs, PA
Joshua Caldwell, a biology major, is a son of Sue Caldwell and a graduate of Cambridge Springs High School.
 
Canonsburg, PA
Samantha Jackson, a business administration major, is a daughter of Patricia Jackson and James Jackson, Canonsburg, and a graduate of Chartiers-Houston High School.
 
Carnegie, PA
Caitlin Fleckenstein, an early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Kim Fleckenstein and a graduate of Chartiers Valley High School.
 
Julia Trombetta, an early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Tammy Trombetta and a graduate of Chartiers Valley High School.
 
Castle Shannon, PA
Michael O'Leary, an accounting major, is a son of Lawrence and Maureen O'Leary and a graduate of Keystone Oaks High School.
 
Cheswick, PA
Chelsea Schrock, a mathematics major, is a daughter of Kimberly Toney and Bruce Schrock, Sharpsville, and a graduate of Springdale High School.
 
Chicora, PA
Lisa Kaylor, a mathematics major who graduated magna cum laude, is a daughter of Karen Kaylor and the late Terry Kaylor and a graduate of Karns City Area High School.
 
Clearfield, PA
Matthew Shiner, a sociology/criminal justice major, is a son of William and Lou Ann Shiner and a graduate of Clearfield High School.
 
Clinton, PA
Nicole Jodikinos, an accounting major, is a daughter of Norman and Diana Jodikinos and a graduate of Hopewell High School.
 
Cooksburg, PA
Andrew McMurray, an accounting major, is a son of Michael and Cheryl McMurray and a graduate of Venango Catholic High School.
 
Coraopolis, PA
Leighann Migliozzi, an early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Michael and Jean Migliozzi and a graduate of Montour High School.
 
John Ryniawec III, a biology major, is a son of Carla Carr and John Ryniawec, Imperial, and a graduate of West Allegheny High School.
 
Corry, PA
Gavin Steadman, a chemistry major, is a son of Jerry and Wanda Steadman and a graduate of Corry Area High School.
 
Meghan Zaczkiewicz, an international business major, is a daughter of John and Collen Zaczkiewicz and a graduate of Corry Area High School.
 
Cranberry Twp., PA
Daniel Gutmann, a public relations major, is a son of Gregory and Kathleen Gutmann and a graduate of Seneca Valley High School.
 
Curtisville, PA
Carly Parrish, an accounting major, is a daughter of Gary and Lori Parrish and a graduate of Deer Lakes High School.
 
Darlington, PA
Anthony Caratelli, a computer science major, is a son of Arthur and Lesa Caratelli and a graduate of Blackhawk High School.
 
Elizabeth Seiber, an English major who graduated magna cum laude, is a daughter of Michael and Lorraine Seiber and a graduate of Blackhawk High School.
 
Edinboro, PA
Jillian Rhen, a music major, is a daughter of J. Steven and Jacqueline Rhen and a graduate of General McLane High School.
 
Elizabethtown, PA
Christin Helwig, a biology major who graduated cum laude, is a daughter of Daniel and Kymberly Helwig and a graduate of Elizabethtown Area High School.
 
Ellwood City, PA
Robert Craven, an English major who graduated magna cum laude, is a son of Randall Craven and Mary Cavanaugh, Ellwood City, and a graduate of Lincoln High School.
 
Robert McCandless III, a history major who graduated cum laude, is a son of Robert and Cindy McCandless and a graduate of Lincoln High School.
 
Eric Shumaker, a financial economics major who graduated summa cum laude, is a son of James and Joanne Shumaker and a graduate of Riverside High School.
 
Erie, PA
Jeremy Hoover, a political science major, is a son of James and Cheryl Hoover and a graduate of Mercyhurst Preparatory School.
 
Hannah Jaskiewicz, a music education major, is a daughter of Valentine and Carolyn Jaskiewicz and a graduate of Harbor Creek High School.

Heidi Masters, an English major, is a daughter of Lisa Masters and Thomas Masters, Erie, and a graduate of Fairview High School.
 
James McCallion, a broadcast communications major, is a son of Mark and Eva McCallion and a graduate of Iroquois High School.
 
Evans City, PA
Ryan Nicklas, a biology major, is a son of Steven and Julie Nicklas and a graduate of Seneca Valley High School.
 
Farrell, PA
Naomi Brown, a psychology major, is a graduate of Farrell Area High School.
 
Fayetteville, PA
Jeffrey Finafrock, a biology major who graduated cum laude, is a son of Terry and Michelle Finafrock and a graduate of Waynesboro Area High School.
 
Fenelton, PA
Kimberly Stickney, an accounting major who graduated cum laude, is a daughter of James and Roxann Stickney and a graduate of Butler Area High School.
 
Franklin, PA
William Stiglitz, an early childhood/special education major, is a son of John and Michelle Stiglitz and a graduate of Cranberry Area High School.
 
Freedom, PA
Jennifer Cantella, a sociology/criminal justice major, is a daughter of Robert Cantella and Colleen Cantella, Conway, and a graduate of Freedom Area High School.
 
Joshua Cantella, a biology major, is a son of Robert Cantella and Colleen Cantella, Conway, and a graduate of Freedom Area High School.
 
Olivia Miller, a biochemistry major, is a daughter of James and Odel Miller and a graduate of Freedom Area High School.
 
Freeport, PA
Eric Dunn, a biology major, is a son of John and Kelly Dunn and a graduate of Freeport Area High School.
 
Gibsonia, PA
Matthew Christ, an accounting major, is a son of John and MaryLouise Christ and a graduate of Hampton High School.
 
Hannah Garvey-Staiger, an early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Carl and Rebecca Staiger and a graduate of Pine-Richland High School.
 
Emma Kohley, an early childhood/special education major who graduated magna cum laude, is a daughter of John and Lita Kohley and a graduate of Pine-Richland High School.
 
Leisel Martig, an early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Thomas and Lynn Martig and a graduate of Pine-Richland High School.
 
Glenshaw, PA
Maggie George, an early childhood/special education major who graduated cum laude, is a daughter of David and Diane George and a graduate of Shaler Area High School.
 
Graysville, PA
Cecilia Klein, a history major, is a daughter of Jay and Regina MacDowell and a graduate of West Greene High School.
 
Greenville, PA
Jessica Stearns, an early childhood/special education major who graduated summa cum laude, is a daughter of John and Anna Stearns and a graduate of Jamestown Area High School.
 
Grove City, PA
Andria Alessio, an English major, is a daughter of Lisa Alessio, Grove City, and a graduate of Grove City Area High School.
 
Hadley, PA
Jerianne Larson, a music education major, is a daughter of Gerald Larson and a graduate of Greenville High School.
 
Harmony, PA
Mark Biedka Jr., a biochemistry major, is a son of Mark and Amy Biedka and a graduate of Seneca Valley High School.
 
Hatboro, PA
Kirsten Edmondson, an early childhood/special education major who graduated cum laude, is a daughter of Christopher and Karen Edmondson and a graduate of Hatboro-Horsham High School.
 
Hermitage, PA
Tawni Darby, a public relations major who graduated magna cum laude, is a daughter of Walter and Lori Darby and a graduate of Lincoln Park Performing Arts Charter School.
 
Christina Erceg, a mathematics major, is a daughter of Eli and Mary Jo Erceg and a graduate of Hickory High School.
 
Kelly Matune, a public relations major, is a daughter of Frank and Doreen Matune and a graduate of Kennedy Catholic High School.
 
Stephanie Roshala, an early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Traci Barber and John Roshala, Hermitage, and a graduate of Hickory High School.
 
Carl Schafer, an accounting major, is a son of Mr. and Mrs. C. Robert Schafer and a graduate of Hickory High School.
 
Rebecca Stitt, a business administration major, is a daughter of William and Mary Stitt and a graduate of Hickory High School.
 
Kevin Winner Jr., a philosophy major who graduated cum laude, is a son of Kevin and Cherie Winner and a graduate of Hickory High School.
 
Hilliards, PA
Caitlyn Klingler, an early childhood/special education major who graduated cum laude, is a daughter of Michael and Susan Klingler and a graduate of Moniteau High School.
 
Hookstown, PA
Sarah Avery, an English major, is a daughter of Charles and Andrea Avery and a graduate of South Side Area High School.
 
Houston, PA
Sarah Welsh, a biochemistry major in the All-College Honors Program who graduated cum laude, is a daughter of William and Barbara Welsh and a graduate of Chartiers-Houston High School.
 
Indiana, PA
Kelsey Doak, a public relations major, is a daughter of Randy and Kalinda Doak and a graduate of Indiana Area High School.
 
Industry, PA
Paige Boyle, an English major, is a daughter of George and Anna Boyle and a graduate of Western Beaver High School.
 
Irwin, PA
Joshua Schroder, a history major, is a son of Jeffrey and Charlene Schroder and a graduate of Penn-Trafford High School.
 
Jackson Center, PA
Daniel Goffus, a music education major who graduated magna cum laude , is a grandson of Stephanie Diffendal and James Diffendal, Bethel Park, and a graduate of Lakeview High School.
 
Jefferson Hills, PA
Jordan Greer, a broadcast communications major, is a son of Joseph and Mariagnes Greer and a graduate of Baldwin High School.
 
Johnsonburg, PA
Ryan Schreiber, a history major, is a son of Douglas and Ginger Schreiber and a graduate of Johnsonburg Area High School.
 
Kane, PA
Caitlin Oertly, a business administration major, is a daughter of Laura Oertly and a graduate of Kane Area High School.
 
Annalisa Ryding, a sociology major, is a daughter of William and Merriam Ryding and a graduate of Kane Area High School.
 
Knox, PA
Benjamin Black, a business administration major, is a son of Edward and Karen Black and a graduate of Keystone High School.
 
Lancaster, PA
Tyler Rathvon, an accounting major, is a son of John and Cindy Rathvon and a graduate of Lampeter-Strasburg High School.
 
Latrobe, PA
Leah Stas, an early childhood/special education major who graduated cum laude, is a daughter of Edward and Nancy Stas and a graduate of Greater Latrobe High School.
 
Leechburg, PA
Ainsley McIntire, a public relations major, is a daughter of Jack and Sue Ellen McIntire and a graduate of Leechburg Area High School.
 
Lower Burrell, PA
Christopher Hilbeck, a political science major, is a son of Joseph and Beth Hilbeck and a graduate of Burrell High School.
 
Casey McDonald, a public relations major, is a son of Debra McDonald and a graduate of Burrell High School.
 
Luthersburg, PA
Zachary Cramer, an accounting and business administration major who graduated cum laude, is a son of Steven Cramer and a graduate of DuBois Area High School.
 
Mars, PA
Nichole Hardt, an early childhood/special education major who graduated cum laude, is a daughter of James and Susan Hardt and a graduate of Mars Area High School.
 
Kara Matsey, a psychology major, is a daughter of Karen Matsey and a graduate of Mars Area High School.
 
McDonald, PA
Olesia Stasko, a business administration major, is a daughter of John and Shirley Stasko and a graduate of West Allegheny High School.
 
McKees Rocks, PA
Kelsey Mersing, a business administration major, is a daughter of Louis III and Julia Mersing and a graduate of Montour High School.

Kimberly Pavilonis, a French and Spanish major who graduated magna cum laude, is a daughter of Michael and Mary Pavilonis and a graduate of Montour High School.
 
McMurray, PA
Samantha Higgins, a biology major, is a daughter of Scott and Mary Beth Higgins and a graduate of Peters Township High School.
 
Monessen, PA
Anthony Pezzelle, a music education major, is a son of Natalie Pezzelle and a graduate of Belle Vernon Area High School.
 
Monongahela, PA
Cassandra Holets, a biology major, is a daughter of John and Joan Holets and a graduate of Ringgold High School.
 
Monroeville, PA
David Adams, a communication studies major, is a son of William and Cynthia Adams and a graduate of Franklin Regional High School.
 
Maura Miglioretti, a neuroscience major, is a daughter of Rino and Doreen Miglioretti and a graduate of Gateway High School.
 
Andrew Streiner III, an education major, is a son of Andrew and Theresa Streiner and a graduate of Gateway High School.
 
Moon Twp., PA
Alexandra Addoms, a public relations major, is a daughter of Robert and Linda Addoms and a graduate of Moon Area High School.
 
Analija Zampogna, an English major who graduated cum laude, is a daughter of Michael and Audra Zampogna and a graduate of Moon Area High School.
 
Mount Pleasant, PA
Kayleigh Heide, an early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Kevin and Jennifer Heide and a graduate of Mount Pleasant Area High School.
 
Murrysville, PA
Alexandra Bailey, a neuroscience major, is a daughter of William and Laurie Bailey and a graduate of Franklin Regional High School.
 
New Brighton, PA
Hannah Bonzo, a public relations major who graduated summa cum laude, is a daughter of Todd and Joy Bonzo and a graduate of Freedom Area High School.
 
New Castle, PA
Peter Barber, a computer science major, is a son of Robert and Lisa Barber and a graduate of Mohawk Area High School.
 
Rebecca Beers, an English major who graduated magna cum laude, is a daughter of Edward and Cindy Beers and a graduate of Laurel High School.
 
Simmone Bell, a psychology major, is a daughter of A. Duwayne and Stephanie Bell and a graduate of New Castle High School.
 
Chelsea Brown, a financial economics major who graduated cum laude, is a daughter of Linden and Brenda Brown and a graduate of Mohawk Area High School.
 
Chelsea Harding, an English major, is a daughter of David and Deborah Harding and a graduate of Laurel High School.
 
Christian Heasley, a music education major who graduated cum laude, is a son of Daniel and Lisa Heasley and a graduate of Laurel High School.
 
Amanda Kendall, an accounting major, is a daughter of William and Kimberly Kendall and a graduate of Shenango High School.
 
Andrew Kraus, a music education major, is a son of Helmut and Susan Kraus and a graduate of Shenango High School.
 
Victoria Mills, a business administration major, is a daughter of Natalie and Howard Mills and a graduate of New Castle High School.
 
Joseph Ritchie, a biology and sociology/criminal justice major who graduated magna cum laude, is a son of Carmen and Elizabeth Ritchie and a graduate of Kennedy Catholic High School.
              
Jennifer Shinton, a public relations major, is a daughter of Edwin and Teresa Chaney of Greenville and a graduate of Reynolds High School.

Andrea Tice, a broadcast communications major in the Lifelong Learning Program, graduated magna cum laude.
 
Ryen Wilkins, a computer science major, is a son of Barbara Natale & Victor Wilkins and a graduate of Mohawk Area High School.
 
New Galilee, PA
Kristen Conner, a Spanish major, is a daughter of Katharine Conner and a graduate of Mohawk Area High School.
 
New Kensington, PA
Nathaniel Delk, a psychology major, is a son of Jack and Debbie Delk and a graduate of Valley High School. 
 
New Wilmington, PA
Kyle Allen, a business administration major, is a son of Glen and Lori Allen and a graduate of West Middlesex Area High School.
 
Bransilav Cikel, a communication studies major in the Lifelong Learning Program, graduated magna cum laude.
 
Laura Habarka, an early childhood/special education major who graduated summa cum laude, is a daughter of Nicholas and Darlene Habarka and a graduate of West Middlesex Area High School.
 
Leah Hunter, a psychology major who graduated summa cum laude, is a daughter of David and Tawnee Hunter and a graduate of Wilmington Area High School.
 
Stephanie Lehman, an English major, is a daughter of Michael and Nanette Lehman and a graduate of Shenango High School.
 
Daniel Solomon, a computer science major, is a son of Daniel and Denise Solomon and a graduate of Mercer Area High School.
 
North East, PA
Nicholas Grow, an accounting major, is a son of Mr. and Mrs. Donald Grow and a graduate of North East High School.
 
North Huntingdon, PA
Kylie Tray, an English and public relations major who graduated magna cum laude, is a daughter of Patrick and Barbara Tray and a graduate of Penn-Trafford High School.
 
Oakdale, PA
Jessica Cromer, an early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Douglas and Kathleen Cromer and a graduate of Chartiers Valley High School.
 
Oil City, PA
Allison Aylesworth, a neuroscience major, is a daughter of Martin and Tammy Aylesworth and a graduate of Oil City Area High School.
 
Rebecca Schuster, a music education major, is a daughter of Dennis and Amy Schuster and a graduate of Oil City Area High School.
 
Pittsburgh, PA
Erin Abbott, an early childhood/special education major who graduated magna cum laude, is a daughter of Kevin and Donna Abbott and a graduate of Mount Lebanon High School.
 
Alyssa Cauley, an early childhood /special education major, is a daughter of Shannon Cauley and a graduate of Baldwin High School.
 
Kaitlyn Cerilli, an early childhood/special education major who graduated cum laude, is a daughter of John and Deborah Cerilli and a graduate of North Allegheny High School.
 
Julia Christman, a psychology major, is a daughter of Kenneth and Celia Christman and a graduate of Upper Saint Clair High School.
 
Alexandra Cochran, a business administration major, is a daughter of Michael and Deborah Cochran and a graduate of Seton-La Salle High School.
 
Corey Cunningham, a molecular biology major who graduated summa cum laude, is a son of Ronald and Cindy Cunningham and a graduate of Brashear High School.
 
Matthew Franceschi, an accounting major, is a son of E. Steven and Cynthia Franceschi and a graduate of Keystone Oaks High School.
 
Liam Halferty, a broadcast communications major, is a son of Patrick and Elizabeth Halferty and a graduate of Central Catholic High School.
 
Rebecca Hasulak, a biology major, is a daughter of Theodore and Josephine Hasulak and a graduate of Montour High School.
 
Steve Keefer IV, a music major, is a son of Steve and Robyn Keefer and a graduate of North Hills High School. 
 
Matthew Lawless, a business administration major, is a son of Lori Lawless and a graduate of Northgate High School.
 
Caroline Lippl, a communication studies major who graduated cum laude, is a daughter of Edward and Carol Lippl and a graduate of Baldwin High School.
 
Daniel Matt, a business administration major, is a son of Daniel and Caroline Matt and a graduate of Chartiers Valley High School.
 
Emily McElroy, a media art major, is a daughter of David and Patti McElroy and a graduate of North Allegheny High School.
 
Rachel Mooney, a biology major, is a daughter of John and Veronica Mooney and a graduate of Brashear High School.
 
Christine Moudry, an early childhood/special education major who graduated summa cum laude, is a daughter of Nancy Pettengill, Pittsburgh, and a graduate of North Allegheny High School.
 
Deanna Nebel, a music education major who graduated magna cum laude, is a daughter of Cheryl Kaufman and John Nebel, Turtle Creek, and a graduate of Woodland Hills High School.
 
Matthew Perella, a biochemistry major, is a son of Michael and Diane Perella and a graduate of Baldwin High School.
 
Rachel Rodgers, a public relations major who graduated summa cum laude, is a daughter of Christopher and Mary Jo Rodgers and a graduate of Capa High School.
 
Hope Schrott, an early childhood/special education major who graduated cum laude, is a daughter of John and Lynn Schrott and a graduate of Mount Lebanon High School.
 
Chloe Stanczak, an early childhood/special education major who graduated summa cum laude, is a daughter of Richard and Nancy Stanczak and a graduate of Shaler Area High School.
 
Carolyn Swarlis, an early childhood/special education major who graduated cum laude, is a daughter of Paul and Theresa Swarlis and a graduate of Avonworth High School.
 
Carole-Marie Unger, an early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Edward and Susan Unger and a graduate of Vincentian Academy.
 
Kristin Virostek, an early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Ronald and Adrienne Virostek and a graduate of Fox Chapel Area High School.
 
Matthew Wagner, an early childhood/special education major, is a son of Gerald and Linda Wagner and a graduate of Baldwin High School.
 
Leigha Zangaro, a public relations major, is a daughter of John and Kimberly Zangaro and a graduate of North Hills High School.
 
Gregory Zivkovich, a political science major, is a son of Mark and Mary Zivkovich and a graduate of Shaler Area High School.
 
Polk, PA
Robert Fazzolare, a sociology/criminal justice major, is a son of Robert and Judy Fazzolare and a graduate of Franklin Area High School.
 
Plum Borough, PA
Nicole Nickoloff, a business administration major, is a daughter of John and Roseann Nickoloff and a graduate of Saint Joseph High School.
 
Prospect, PA
Domenic Neely, a mathematics major, is a son of Yvonne Neely and a graduate of Slippery Rock Area High School.
 
Alexander Weil, a French and music major who graduated cum laude, is a son of Susan Roop and a graduate of Slippery Rock Area High School.
 
Prosperity, PA
Leah Ritter, an early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Linton and Lorraine Ritter and a graduate of McGuffey High School.
 
Pulaski, PA
Haley Hidock, a business administration and music major, is a daughter of John and Carol Hidock and a graduate of Wilmington Area High School.
 
Renfrew, PA
Ashley Thiebaud, an early childhood/special education major who graduated magna cum laude, is a daughter of John Thiebaud and a graduate of Butler Area High School.
 
Russell, PA
Thomas Byler, a psychology major, is a son of Thomas and Karen Byler and a graduate of Eisenhower High School.
 
Sandy Lake, PA
Kelly Heffern, a music education major, is a daughter of Rick and Debra Heffern and a graduate of Lakeview High School.
 
Sarver, PA
Matthew Lucas, a business administration major, is a son of William and Connie Lucas and a graduate of Freeport Area High School.
 
Troy Zema, a business administration major, is a son of Matthew and Nancy Zema and a graduate of Freeport Area High School.
 
Saxonburg, PA
Laura Gundlach, an early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of John and Gayle Gundlach and a graduate of Knoch High School.

Andrew Lefever, a history major, is a son of John and Laura Lefever and a graduate of Knoch High School.
 
Alexandra Patterson, a music performance major who graduated cum laude, is a daughter of Laurence and Laurette Patterson and a graduate of Knoch High School.
 
Abigail Schulz, an accounting and business administration major who graduated magna cum laude, is a daughter of Richard and Susan Schulz and a graduate of Hampton High School.
 
Shane Swigart, an international politics major, is a son of Shawn Wood and John Swigart, Gibsonia, and a graduate of Knoch High School. 
 
Sewickley, PA
Julia Warhola, a business administration and history major, is a daughter of Martin Warhola, Ebensburg, and a graduate of Moon Area High School.
 
Sharpsville, PA
Samantha Gibson, a biology major, is a daughter of Samuel and Susan Gibson and a graduate of Kennedy Catholic High School.
 
Kaitlyn Grandy, an early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Leonard and Darla Grandy and a graduate of Sharpsville High School.
 
Smicksburg, PA
Nicholas Dalessio, a political science major, is a son of David and Tammy Dalessio and a graduate of Marion Center Area High School.
 
Springdale, PA
Jocelyn McCartney, an early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of David and Doris McCartney and a graduate of Springdale High School.
 
Stoneboro, PA
Karalee Mellott, a sociology major, is a daughter of Chuck and Renee Mellott and a graduate of Lakeview High School.
 
Saint Marys, PA
Hannah Timm, a communication studies major, is a daughter of Robert and Sheri Timm and a graduate of Saint Marys Area High School.
 
South Park, PA
Douglas Smith, a history major, is a son of Mr. and Mrs. Alex C. Smith and a graduate of South Park High School.
 
Tarentum, PA
Hannah Anderson, a biochemistry major, is a daughter of Mark and Barbara Anderson and a graduate of Oakland Catholic High School.
 
Fatima Homison, a psychology major, is a daughter of Gary and Mary Beth Homison and a graduate of Highlands High School.
 
Tioga, PA
Cody Trudeau, a political science major in the All-College Honors Program who graduated cum laude, is a son of Andrew and Susan Trudeau and a graduate of Williamson High School.
 
Titusville, PA
Johnathan Proano, a political science major, is a graduate of Titusville High School.
 
Transfer, PA
Jenna Rimko, a neuroscience major who graduated cum laude, is a daughter of Robert and Virginia Rimko and a graduate of Reynolds High School.
 
Valencia, PA
Lauren Gaynord, an English major who graduated cum laude, is a daughter of Sheri Gaynord and a graduate of Mars Area High School.
 
Nicole George, a chemistry major who graduated cum laude, is a daughter of Jonathan and Lisa George and a graduate of Mars Area High School.
 
Verona, PA
Jacob Cratsa, a computer science major, is a son of Nicholas Cratsa and a graduate of Penn Hills High School.

Rebekah Cratsa, an early childhood/special education major who graduated magna cum laude, is a daughter of Nicholas and Karen Cratsa and a graduate of Penn Hills High School.
 
Volant, PA
Lauren Foltz, a molecular biology major, is a daughter of Jeffrey and Lynn Foltz and a graduate of Wilmington Area High School.

Mary Saterlee, a sociology/criminal justice major, is a daughter of Melvin Grata and a graduate of Wilmington Area High School.
 
Wampum, PA
Kevin McCarty, an accounting major who graduated cum laude, is a son of Scott and Sherri McCarty and a graduate of Lincoln High School.
 
Megan Power, an English major, is a daughter of Christopher and Lisa Power and a graduate of Lincoln High School.
 
Warren, PA
Jane Larson, a religion major who graduated cum laude, is a daughter of Richard and Dawn Larson and a graduate of Warren Area High School.
 
Washington, PA
Danielle Gilmore, a biology major, is a daughter of Mark and Tammy Gilmore and a graduate of Trinity High School.
 
James Ward, a biology major, is a son of Michael and Kathleen Ward and a graduate of Trinity High School.
 
Waterford, PA
Colin Feeney, a biology and environmental science major, is a son of Donald and Debra Feeney and a graduate of Fort Le Boeuf High School.
 
Jillian Maniscarco, a history major who graduated cum laude, is a daughter of Richard and Diane Maniscarco and a graduate of Fort Le Boeuf High School.
 
West Chester, PA
Layla Rose, a Christian education major who graduated magna cum laude, is a daughter of Robert and Mitra Rose-Coutre' and a graduate of West Chester East High School.
 
West Middlesex, PA
Kyle Gregorich, a financial economics major, is a son of Richard and Bonnie Gregorich and a graduate of West Middlesex Area High School.
 
Mark Saylor, an English major who graduated cum laude, is a son of Russell and Kathleen Saylor and a graduate of West Middlesex Area High School.
 
Morgan Swartz, a mathematics major, is a daughter of Sheri Swartz and Kevin Swartz, Hubbard, Ohio, and a graduate of West Middlesex Area High School.
 
West Mifflin, PA
Kayla Cline, a biology major, is a daughter of James and Laurie Cline and a graduate of West Mifflin Area High School.
 
Jennifer Norgren, a psychology major, is a daughter of Charles and Karen Norgren and a graduate of West Mifflin Area High School.
 
West Pittsburg, PA
Caitlyn Falatko, a political science major who graduated cum laude, is a daughter of David and Robin Falatko and a graduate of New Castle High School.
 
Wexford, PA
Danielle Dietz, a liberal arts major, is a daughter of Shirley Dietz and a graduate of North Allegheny High School.
 
White, PA
Alan Nedley, a business administration major, is a son of Robert and Karen Nedley and a graduate of Connellsville Area High School.
 
Acton, CA
Andrea Abercrombie, a media art major, is a daughter of Keith and Dana Abercrombie and a graduate of Paraclete High School.
 
Longmont, CO
Julie Blechman, an education major, is a daughter of Ronald Blechman and Francine Hoh, Hillsborough, NJ, and a graduate of Rumson-Fair Haven Regional High School.
 
Des Moines, IA
Hannah Paczkowski, a broadcast communications major, is a daughter of Scott and Jill Paczkowski and a graduate of West High School.
 
Batavia, IL
Sydney Spain, a Spanish major who graduated cum laude, is a daughter of Thomas and Pamela Spain and a graduate of Batavia High School.
 
St. Petersburg, FL
Evan Wildhack, a music major, is a son of William and Holly Wildhack and a graduate of Gibbs High School.
 
Lynnfield, MA
Katerina Yee, an accounting major, is a daughter of Edward and Catharine Yee and a graduate of home schooling.
 
Millersville, MD
Michael Wilkinson, a media art major, is a son of Reuben and Brenda Wilkinson and a graduate of Old Mill High School.
 
Barnstead, NH
Jordan Drolet, a psychology major, is a daughter of Robert and Susan Drolet and a graduate of Prospect Mountain High School.
 
Hillsborough, NJ
Christina Kinney, a music major, is a daughter of James and Laura Kinney and a graduate of Hillsborough High School.
 
Black River, NY
Amanda Hummer, an early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of James and Cheryl Hummer and a graduate of John T Hoggard High School.
 
Corning, NY
Margaret Box, a psychology major, is a daughter of Daniel and Dianne Box and a graduate of Corning Painted-Post East High School.
 
Elmira, NY
Anna Price, a fine art major, is a daughter of Richard Price and Georgianna LaRocque-Price and a graduate of Horseheads High School.
 
Jamestown, NY
Erica Eckstrom, a sociology major, is a daughter of Renee Eckstrom and a graduate of Southwestern Central High School.
 
Lindenhurst, NY
Anthony Volpe, an accounting major, is a son of Roy and Susan Volpe and a graduate of Lindenhurst High School.
 
Liverpool, NY
Nicole Lawrence, an accounting major, is a daughter of Shari Lawrence and a graduate of Liverpool High School.
 
Malverne, NY
Carol Sulla, a theatre major, is a daughter of Gaitano and Felice Sulla and a graduate of Valley Stream North High School.
 
North Tonawanda, NY
Andrea Ridge, a business administration major, is a daughter of Allan and Susan Ridge and a graduate of Starpoint High School.
 
Akron, OH
Briana Valentino, a biology major, is a daughter of Lisa Valentino and Michael Valentino, Canton, and a graduate of Glenoak High School.
 
Ashtabula, OH
Martha Hazeltine, an education major, is a daughter of Robert and Patricia Hazeltine and a graduate of Edgewood High School.

Cassandra Seaman, a sociology and history major, is a daughter of Daniel and Greta Seaman and a graduate of Edgewood High School.
 
Atwater, OH
Jennifer Duvall, a sociology/criminal justice major who graduated cum laude, is a daughter of Frank and Jane Duvall and a graduate of Waterloo High School.
 
Aurora, OH
Sean Black, a history major, is a son of Dennis and Teresa Black and a graduate of Aurora High School.
 
Austintown, OH
Katelin O'Loughlin, a business administration major, is a daughter of Joseph and Lois O'Loughlin and a graduate of Austintown-Fitch High School.
 
Bellbrook, OH
Bryan Thompson, a media art major, is a son of Larry and Cheryl Thompson and a graduate of Bellbrook High School.
 
Berea, OH
Sarah Cristman, a sociology major, is a daughter of Constance Cristman and a graduate of Berea High School.
 
Boardman, OH
Nicolas Chifolo, a sociology/criminal justice major, is a son of Richard and Gayle Chifolo and a graduate of Boardman High School.
 
Katherine Hughes, a sociology major, is a daughter of David and Maura Hughes and a graduate of Cardinal Mooney High School.
 
Andrew Kieffer, a mathematics and economics major who graduated cum laude, is a son of David and JoEllen Kieffer and a graduate of Boardman High School.
 
Brookfield, OH
Nathaniel Ferrebee, a chemistry major, is a son of Stephen and Judie Ferrebee and a graduate of Brookfield High School.
              
Patrick Mulligan, a history major, is a son of Mr. and Mrs. Timothy F. Mulligan  and a graduate of Brookfield High School.
 
Andrew Wasil, a physics major, is a son of Robert and Tami Wasil and a graduate of Brookfield High School.
 
Brooklyn, OH
Carolyn Nicholas, a sociology major, is a daughter of Lee Nicholas and a graduate of Brooklyn High School.
 
Brunswick, OH
Jeremy Geddis, a sociology major, is a son of Scott and Connie Geddis and a graduate of Brunswick High School.
 
Campbell, OH
Ashley Wilfong, a psychology major, is a daughter of Michael and Cynthia Wilfong and a graduate of Ursuline High School.
 
Canton, OH
Lauren Wilson, a psychology major, is a daughter of James and Phyllis Wilson and a graduate of Glenoak High School.
 
Carrollton, OH
Tara Incerpi, a psychology major, is a daughter of Alfred and Susan Incerpi and a graduate of Minerva High School.
 
Cortland, OH
Stephanie Sudimack, an early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Jeffrey and Sheryl Sudimack and a graduate of Lakeview High School.
 
Jordyn Williams, a psychology major, is a daughter of Alan and Mary Williams and a graduate of Lakeview High School.
 
Coshocton, OH
Courtney Crown, a broadcast communications major who graduated cum laude, is a daughter of Max and Rhoda Crown and a graduate of Coshocton High School.
 
Creston, OH
Tyler Robinson, a business administration major, is a son of Brian and Susan Robinson and a graduate of Norwayne High School.
 
Dayton, OH
Justin Gracey, a business administration major, is a son of David and Deborah Gracey and a graduate of Northmont High School.
 
Girard, OH
Marshall Finelli, an environmental science major, is a son of Samuel and Helen Finelli and a graduate of Ursuline High School.
 
Hudson, OH
Caitlin Rozgonyi, a psychology major, is a daughter of Ronald and Coreen Rozgonyi and a graduate of Hudson High School.
 
Huntsburg, OH
Sarah Ebbert, an accounting major, is a daughter of Vincent and Kathleen Ebbert and a graduate of Cardinal High School.
 
Lakewood, OH
Eileen Wyza, an environmental science major who graduated cum laude, is a daughter of Robert and Margaret Wyza and a graduate of Saint Joseph Academy.
 
Lodi, OH
Danielle Newport, a communication studies and theatre major who graduated cum laude, is a daughter of Timothy and Susan Newport and a graduate of Cloverleaf High School.
 
Lowellville, OH
Rachel Barone, an English major, is a daughter of Edward Barone, McDonald, and a graduate of Lowellville High School.
 
Brittany Gamble, a business administration major, is a daughter of Rebekah Gamble and a graduate of Poland Seminary High School.
 
Mantua, OH
Hilary Stenger, an environmental science major who graduated magna cum laude, is a daughter of William and Michele Stenger and a graduate of Crestwood High School.
 
Marietta, OH
Layne Carpenter, a history major who graduated magna cum laude, is a daughter of Carl and Peggy Carpenter and a graduate of Marietta High School.
 
Medina, OH
Abby Gardner, a public relations major, is a daughter of Constance Gardner and a graduate of Medina High School.
 
Benjamin Goodreau, a molecular biology major, is a son of Stephen and Janet Goodreau and a graduate of Cloverleaf High School.
 
Karen Kolosky, a biology major, is a daughter of Jerome and Cynthia Kolosky and a graduate of Medina High School.
 
Mentor, OH
Kelly Cholewa, a biochemistry major, is a daughter of Ronald and Alma Cholewa and a graduate of Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin School.

Amber Yanchar, an early childhood/special education major who graduated cum laude, is a daughter of Lisa Davis and Ed Yanchar and a graduate of Mentor High School.
 
Negley, OH
Jaclyn Miller, a philosophy major, is a daughter of Larry and Beverly Miller and a graduate of Beaver Local High School.
 
Newton Falls, OH
Zachary Meluch, a business administration major, is a son of Lisa Meluch and a graduate of Southeast High School.
 
Painesville, OH
Adam Carswell, a broadcast communications major, is a son of Michael and Diane Carswell and a graduate of Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin School.
 
Poland, OH
Jessica Bloom, an early childhood/special education major who graduated summa cum laude, is a daughter of Maria Stipanovich and a graduate of Central Valley High School.
 
Melanie Perello, a biology major in the All-College Honors Program who graduated cum laude, is a daughter of Michael and Maria Perello and a graduate of Ohio Distance and Electronic Learning Academy.
 
Salem, OH
Geno Pasquinelli, a business administration major, is a son of Paul and Vickie Pasquinelli and a graduate of Salem High School.
 
Allison Ward, a sociology major who graduated magna cum laude, is a daughter of Steven B. Ward and Marilyn Ward and a graduate of Salem High School.
 
Struthers, OH
Jonathan Rhoads, an accounting major, is a son of Matthew and Susan Rhoads and a graduate of Struthers High School.
 
Warren, OH
Bradley Thomas, a public relations major, is a son of Bryan and Denise Thomas and a graduate of Champion High School.
 
Vanessa Weber, a public relations major, is a daughter of Daniel and Kim Weber and a graduate of Champion High School.
 
Wellsville, OH
Christopher Weeda, a business administration major, is a son of John and Robin Weeda and a graduate of Southern Local High School.
 
Leah Wilson, a political science major, is a daughter of John and Barbara Wilson and a graduate of Beaver Local High School.
 
West Salem, OH
Victoria Fetzer, an accounting major, is a daughter of Lora Fetzer and a graduate of Cloverleaf High School.
 
Willowick, OH
Stephanie Gasser, a biochemistry major, is a daughter of Charles and Donna Gasser and a graduate of North High School.
 
Tulsa, OK
Alexander London, a history major, is a son of Jeffrey and Linda London and a graduate of Jenks High School.
 
Edisto Island, SC
Timothy Dennis, a business administration major, is a son of Timothy and Lillian Dennis and a graduate of Hopewell High School.
 
Salt Lake City, UT
Patrick Dever, an international business major, is a son of Leon Dever and Carolyn Nichols and a graduate of Highland High School.
 
Brookfield, WI
Quincy Walker, an international business and Spanish major who graduated summa cum laude, is a daughter of John and Kathleen Walker and a graduate of Allegany-Limestone Central School.
 
Martinsburg, WV
Quimber-Kay Nutter, a latin major, is a daughter of James and Dennise Nutter and a graduate of John Handley High School.