Athens, PA
Morgan McNeal, a senior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Randy and Terry McNeal and a graduate of Athens Area High School.

Carnegie, PA
Caitlin Fleckenstein, a senior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Kim Fleckenstein and a graduate of Chartiers Valley High School.

Julia Trombetta, a senior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Tammy Trombetta and a graduate of Chartiers Valley High School.

Gibsonia, PA
Emma Kohley, a senior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of John and Lita Kohley and a graduate of Pine-Richland High School.

Leisel Martig, a senior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Thomas and Lynn Martig and a graduate of Pine-Richland High School.

Glenshaw, PA
Maggie George, a senior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of David and Diane George and a graduate of Shaler Area High School.

Guys Mills, PA
Jordan Wetherbee, a junior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Kevin and Patricia Wetherbee and a graduate of Maplewood High School.

Mars, PA
Nichole Hardt, a senior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of James and Susan Hardt and a graduate of Mars Area High School.

Monroeville, PA
Amanda Turi, a junior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Bryon and Sandra Turi and a graduate of Gateway High School.

New Castle, PA
Amanda Cunningham, a junior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Roger and Tammera Cunningham and a graduate of Neshannock High School.

Allyson Morici, a junior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Michael and Dawn Morici and a graduate of Laurel High School.

New Kensington, PA
Kayla Oliver, a junior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Donald and Marci Oliver and a graduate of Leechburg Area High School.

New Wilmington, PA
Alexandra Taylor, a junior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Brian and Elaine Taylor and a graduate of Wilmington Area High School.

Oakdale, PA
Jessica Cromer, a senior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Douglas and Kathleen Cromer and a graduate of Chartiers Valley High School.

Chelsea Gaab, a junior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Timothy and Debra Gaab and a graduate of South Fayette High School.

Ashley Mountain, a senior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Kimberly Mountain and a graduate of South Fayette High School.

Pittsburgh, PA
Alyssa Cauley, a senior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Shannon Cauley and a graduate of Baldwin High School.

Shannon Grimm, a junior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Theresa Grimm and a graduate of Baldwin High School.

Hope Schrott, a senior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of John and Anita Schrott and a graduate of Mount Lebanon High School.

Kristin Virostek, a senior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Ronald and Adrienne Virostek and a graduate of Fox Chapel Area High School.

Matthew Wagner, a senior early childhood/special education major, is a son of Gerald and Linda Wagner and a graduate of Baldwin High School.

Prosperity, PA
Leah Ritter, a senior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Linton and Lorraine Ritter and a graduate of McGuffey High School.

Saxonburg, PA
Laura Gundlach, a senior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of John and Gayle Gundlach and a graduate of Knoch High School.

Sharpsville, PA
Kaitlyn Grandy, a senior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Leonard and Darla Grandy and a graduate of Sharpsville High School.

Trafford, PA
Sarah Carlson, a junior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Eric Haurilesko and Patricia Carlson-Haurilesko and a graduate of Penn-Trafford High School

West Middlesex, PA
Caitlin Dobran, a senior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Jack and Brenda Dobran and a graduate of West Middlesex Area High School.

West Mifflin, PA
Nicole Hoblak, a junior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of James and Cynthia Hoblak and a graduate of West Mifflin Area High School.

Ashtabula, OH
Martha Hazeltine, a senior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Robert and Patricia Hazeltine and a graduate of Edgewood High School.

Black River, NY
Amanda Hummer, a senior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of James and Cheryl Hummer and a graduate of John T Hoggard High School.

Webster, NY
Megan Squilla, a junior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Daniel and Maureen Squilla and a graduate of Webster Thomas High School.