Aliquippa, PA
Alison Dushac, a senior biology major, is a daughter of David and Maribeth Dushac and a graduate of Hopewell High School.

Bairdford, PA
Patrick Stretavski, a senior business administration major, is a son of Patrick and Tina Stretavski and a graduate of Deer Lakes High School.

Beaver Falls, PA
Jenna Huston, a junior computer science and mathematics major, is a daughter of Robert and Robin Huston and a graduate of Blackhawk High School.

Brittany Pollack, a senior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Robert and Star Stephenson and a graduate of Blackhawk High School.

Lyndsey Vogler, a senior psychology major, is a daughter of Paula and Daniel Vogler and a graduate of Blackhawk High School.

Bethel Park, PA
Evan Del Bene, a senior accounting major, is a son of Michael and Rosemary Del Bene and a graduate of Bethel Park High School.

Bradford Woods, PA
Samantha Garrity, a senior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Gregg and Linda Garrity and a graduate of North Allegheny High School.

Chicora, PA
Lisa Kaylor, a senior mathematics major, is a daughter of Karen Kaylor and a graduate of Karns City Area High School.

Clinton, PA
Tricia Glorioso, a senior music education and Spanish major, is a daughter of Robert and Constance Glorioso and a graduate of West Allegheny High School.

Ellwood City, PA
Robert Craven, a senior English major, is a son of Randall Craven and Mary Cavanaugh, Ellwood City, and a graduate of Lincoln High School.

Robert McCandless, a senior history major, is a son of Robert and Cindy McCandless and a graduate of Lincoln High School.

Eric Shumaker, a senior financial economics major, is a son of James and Joanne Shumaker and a graduate of Riverside High School.

Gibsonia, PA
Emma Kohley, a senior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of John and Lita Kohley and a graduate of Pine-Richland High School.

Greenville, PA
Jessica Stearns, a senior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of John and Anna Stearns and a graduate of Jamestown Area High School.

Hatboro, PA
Kirsten Edmondson, a senior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Christopher and Karen Edmondson and a graduate of Hatboro-Horsham High School.

Mercer, PA
Andrew Craig, a junior chemistry major, is a son of Lance and Karen Craig and a graduate of Mercer Area High School.

Moon Twnshp., PA
Analija Zampogna, a senior English major, is a daughter of Michael and Audra Zampogna and a graduate of Moon Area High School.

New Brighton, PA
Hannah Bonzo, a senior public relations major, is a daughter of Todd and Joy Bonzo and a graduate of Freedom Area High School.

New Castle, PA
Rebecca Beers, a senior English major, is a daughter of Edward and Cindy Beers and a graduate of Laurel High School.

Chelsea Brown, a senior financial economics major, is a daughter of Linden and Brenda Brown and a graduate of Mohawk Area High School.

New Wilmington, PA
Leah Hunter, a senior psychology major, is a daughter of David and Tawnee Hunter and a graduate of Wilmington Area High School.

North East, PA
Rachel Sherman, a junior political science major, is a daughter of Brian and Shelley Sherman and a graduate of North East High School.

North Huntingdon, PA
Kylie Tray, a senior English and public relations major, is a daughter of Patrick and Barbara Tray and a graduate of Penn-Trafford High School.

Pittsburgh, PA
Erin Abbott, a senior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Kevin and Donna Abbott and a graduate of Mount Lebanon High School.

Kaitlyn Cerilli, a senior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of John and Deborah Cerilli and a graduate of North Allegheny High School.

Corey Cunningham, a senior molecular biology major, is a son of Ronald and Cindy Cunningham and a graduate of Brashear High School.

Hope Schrott, a senior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of John and Anita Schrott and a graduate of Mount Lebanon High School.

Ashley Thiebaud, a senior early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Susan Thiebaud and John Thiebaud and a graduate of Butler Area High School.

Gregory Zivkovich, a senior political science major, is a son of Mark and Mary Zivkovich and a graduate of Shaler Area High School.

Saxonburg, PA
Abigail Schulz, a senior accounting and business administration major, is a daughter of Richard and Susan Schulz and a graduate of Hampton High School.

Transfer, PA
Jenna Rimko, a senior neuroscience major, is a daughter of Robert and Virginia Rimko and a graduate of Reynolds High School.

Valencia, PA
Lauren Gaynord, a senior English major, is a daughter of Sheri Gaynord and a graduate of Mars Area High School.

Warren, PA
Jane Larson, a senior religion major, is a daughter of Richard and Dawn Larson and a graduate of Warren Area High School.

Boardman, OH
Andrew Kieffer, a senior mathematics major, is a son of David and JoEllen Kieffer and a graduate of Boardman High School.

East Palestine, OH
Kellie Hill, a junior mathematics major, is a daughter of Mary Hill and a graduate of East Palestine High School.

Salem, OH
Allison Ward, a senior sociology major, is a daughter of Steven and Marilyn Ward and a graduate of Salem High School.

Solon, OH
David Wright, a senior business administration major, is a son of John and Sandra Wright and a graduate of Solon High School.

Corning, NY
Margaret Box, a senior psychology major, is a daughter of Daniel and Dianne Box and a graduate of Corning Painted-Post East High School.

Falconer, NY
Jordan Steele, a junior psychology major, is a daughter of John and Cynthia Steele and a graduate of Falconer Central High School.