Aliquippa, PA
Mackenzie Thomas, christian education major, is a daughter of Christopher and Carla Thomas and a graduate of Hopewell High School.

Altoona, PA
Trysha Knox, business administration major, is a daughter of William Knox and Tammy Dubbs, Newark, OH, and a graduate of Altoona Area High School.

Beaver Falls, PA
Blake Dulick, computer information systems major, is a son of David and Angela Dulick and a graduate of Blackhawk High School.

Callery, PA
Krystina Rothhaar, liberal arts major, is a daughter of Robert and Beverly Rothhaar and a graduate of Seneca Valley High School.

Carlisle, PA
Austin Karper, a business administration major, is a son of Alan and Cathy Karper and a graduate of Carlisle High School.

Connellsville, PA
Erinn Enany, biology major, is a daughter of Jodi Enany and a graduate of Connellsville Area Senior High.

Coraopolis, PA
Melissa Bischak, biochemistry major, is a daughter of Frank and Bernadette Bischak and a graduate of Moon Area High School.

Enon Valley, PA
Amanda LeBlanc, neuroscience major, is a daughter of William LeBlanc and Sharon LeBlanc, Darlington, and a graduate of Blackhawk High School.

Greenville, PA
Allyson Meighen, early childhood/special education major, is a daughter of Mark and Jackie Meighen and a graduate of Greenville High School.

Ethan Rodemoyer, biology major, is a son of Robert and Amy Rodemoyer and a graduate of Reynolds High School.

Hermitage, PA
Chase Whelan, biology major, is a son of John and Victoria Whelan and a graduate of West Middlesex Area High School.

Jackson Center, PA
Jacob Dennis, liberal arts major, is a son of Sharon A. Fritsche and a graduate of Lakeview High School.

Johnstown, PA
Meredith Mishler, biology major, is a daughter of Dale and Erin Mishler and a graduate of Bishop McCort High School.

Mars, PA
Megan Prybyl, liberal arts major, is a daughter of Joseph Prybyl and Eileen Minnock and a graduate of North Catholic High School.

McDonald, PA
Colton Miller, business administration major, is a son of Deona Miller and a graduate of South Fayette High School.

Meadville, PA
Christina Mauri, liberal arts major, is a daughter of Douglas and Mary Mauri and a graduate of Meadville Area High School.

Mercer, PA
Alexis Kimes, biology major, is a daughter of Ronald Kimes and Laurie McElrath and a graduate of Mercer Area High School.

Kedric Reiser, history and theatre major, is a son of Tod and Andrea Reiser and a graduate of Pennsylvania Cyber Charter School.

Monaca, PA
Samantha Thomas, psychology major, is a daughter of Jeanette Davis and a graduate of Beaver Falls High School.

New Castle, PA
Paige Hake, biology major, is a daughter of Larry and Stefani Hake and a graduate of Shenango High School.

Makenzie Logan, business administration major, is a daughter of John and Barbara Logan and a graduate of New Castle High School.

Pittsburgh, PA
Molly Breit, a criminal justice studies major, is a daughter of Robert and Kim Breit and a graduate of Mount Lebanon High School.

Nicole Omeis, accounting major, is a daughter of Michael Omeis and Nancy Omeis and a graduate of Baldwin High School.

Nicole Viviano, psychology major, is a daughter of James and Carmela Viviano and a graduate of Mount Lebanon High School.

Pulaski, PA
Joshua Tekac, accounting major, is a son of Ronald and Monica Tekac and a graduate of Wilmington Area High School.

Richboro, PA
William Newman, history major, is a son of William and Jill Newman and a graduate of Council Rock High School North.

Rimersburg, PA
Courtney Lamielle, business administration major, is a daughter of Harry and Brenda Lamielle and a graduate of Union High School.

Washington, PA
Dylan Thomas, physics major, is a son of Dale and Stacy Thomas and a graduate of Trinity High School.

Niles, OH
Kyle Stulgis, biology major, is a son of Tracey Biery and a graduate of Mineral Ridge High School.

Las Vegas, NV
Tiffany Jackson, a liberal arts major, is a daughter of Laura Sargent and Dwayne Jackson, Las Vegas, and a graduate of Las Vegas High School.