Ambridge, PA
   Emily Tittiger
, a junior early childhood education/special education major, is a daughter of Richard and Maria Tittiger and a graduate of Ambridge Area High School.

Beaver Falls, PA
   Lauren McClinton
, a junior early childhood education/special education major, is a daughter of Randall and Christan McClinton and a graduate of Blackhawk High School.
   Brittany Pollack, a senior early childhood education/special education major, is a daughter of Robert and Star Stephenson and a graduate of Blackhawk High School.

Bethel Park, PA
   Alyssa Hoffman
, a junior early childhood education/special education major, is a daughter of Sharon Hoffman and a graduate of Bethel Park High School.

Cheswick, PA
   Caitlyn Engelhardt
, a junior early childhood education/special education major, is a daughter of Jeffrey Caputo and Nancy Magee and a graduate of Fox Chapel Area High School.

Coraopolis, PA
   Kristina Tissue
, a junior early childhood education/special education major, is a daughter of Dave and JoMarie Tissue and a graduate of West Allegheny High School.

Corry, PA
   Dana Flick
, a May graduate in English, is a daughter of Daniel and Annette Flick and a graduate of Corry Area High School.  She served as secretary for 2011-2012.

Erie, PA
   Ashley Cable
, a junior early childhood education/special education major, is a daughter of Scott Cable and Robin Pressley, Waterbury, CT, and a graduate of McDowell High School.

Gibsonia, PA
   Leisel Martig
, a senior early childhood education/special education major, is a daughter of Thomas and Lynn Martig and a graduate of Pine-Richland High School.

Glenshaw, PA
   Maggie George
, a senior early childhood education/special education major, is a daughter of David and Diane George and a graduate of Shaler Area High School.  She is president for 2012-2013.

Greenville, PA
   Rebecca Baker
, a May graduate in history, is a daughter of James and Laurie Baker and a graduate of Greenville High School.

Guys Mills, PA
   Jordan Wetherbee
, a junior early childhood education/special education major, is a daughter of Kevin and Patricia Wetherbee and a graduate of Maplewood High School.

Harmony, PA
   Emily Martin
, a sophomore communication studies major, is a daughter of Ronald and Karen Martin and a graduate of Seneca Valley High School.

Harrisburg, PA
   Emily Bateman
, a sophomore broadcast and digital communications major, is a daughter of Diane Bateman and Ken Bateman, Enola, and a graduate of Susquehanna Township High School.

Harrisville, PA
   Julia Davis
, a sophomore sociology major, is a daughter of Robert and Melinda Davis and a graduate of Slippery Rock Area High School.

Hatboro, PA
   Kirsten Edmondson
, a senior early childhood education/special education major, is a daughter of Christopher and Karen Edmondson and a graduate of Hatboro-Horsham High School.

Hermitage, PA
   Katie Tomko
, a May graduate in elementary education, is a daughter of Ernest and Susan Tomko and a graduate of West Middlesex Area High School.  She served as president for 2011-2012.

Imperial, PA
   Amanda Leonard
, a May graduate in history, is a daughter of Mark and Lorrie Leonard and a graduate of West Allegheny High School.  She served as 2011-2012 vice president.

Latrobe, PA
   Leah Stas
, a senior early childhood education/special education major, is a daughter of Edward and Nancy Stas and a graduate of Greater Latrobe High School.

Lower Burrell, PA
   Kristen Edwards
, a May graduate in elementary education, is a daughter of Alan and Beverly Edwards and a graduate of Burrell High School.
   Katherine Foster, a sophomore early childhood education/special education major, is a daughter of Kenneth and Patricia Foster and a graduate of Burrell High School.

Mars, PA
   Nichole Hardt
, a senior early childhood education/special education major, is a daughter of James and Susan Hardt and a graduate of Mars Area High School.  She is vice president for 2012-2013.

McKees Rocks, PA
   Mallory Woods
, a May graduate in elementary education, is a daughter of James and Carrie Woods and a graduate of Montour High School.

McMurray, PA
   Elizabeth Frambes
, a junior early childhood education/special education major, is a daughter of Ted and Kristen Frambes and a graduate of Peters Township High School.

Monroeville, PA
   Amanda Turi
, a junior early childhood education/special education major, is a daughter of Bryon and Sandra Turi and a graduate of Gateway High School.
 
Mount Pleasant, PA
   Kayleigh Heide
, a senior early childhood education/special education major, is a daughter of Kevin and Jennifer Heide and a graduate of Mount Pleasant Area High School.

New Castle, PA
   Danielle Brown
, a senior early childhood education/special education major, is a daughter of Robert and JoAnn Brown and a graduate of Shenango High School.
   Rachel McMaster, a sophomore early childhood education/special education major, is a daughter of Scott and Dianne McMaster and a graduate of Shenango High School.

New Kensington, PA
   Meighan Pallone
, a May graduate in elementary education, is a daughter of Frank and Marybeth Pallone and a graduate of Valley High School.

New Stanton, PA
   Kathryn Balko
, a sophomore early childhood education/special education major, is a daughter of Gilbert and Anne Balko and a graduate of Hempfield Area High School.

Pittsburgh, PA
   Amanda Bondi
, a junior early childhood education/special education major, is a daughter of Patrick and Marcia Bondi and a graduate of Baldwin High School.
   Kaitlyn Cerilli, a senior early childhood education/special education major, is a daughter of John and Deborah Cerilli and a graduate of North Allegheny High School.
   Lauren Sutton, a junior early childhood education/special education major, is a daughter of Paul and Patricia Sutton and a graduate of Seton-La Salle High School.  She is public relations chair for 2012-2013.
   Ashley Thiebaud, a senior early childhood education/special education major, is a daughter of Susan Thiebaud and John Thiebaud and a graduate of Butler Area High School.
   Kristin Virostek, a senior early childhood education/special education major, is a daughter of Ronald and Adrienne Virostek and a graduate of Fox Chapel Area High School.

Saint Marys, PA
   Emily Wiest
, a sophomore early childhood education/special education major, is a daughter of Scott and Sharon Wiest and a graduate of Saint Marys Area High School.

Seward, PA
   Erica LaMantia
, a May graduate in elementary education, is a daughter of Timothy and Linda LaMantia and a graduate of Laurel Valley High School.

Sewickley, PA
   Geoff Klein
, a May graduate in broadcast communications, is a son of Gene and Pamela Klein and a graduate of Quaker Valley High School.

Springdale, PA
   Jocelyn McCartney
, a senior early childhood education/special education major, is a daughter of David and Doris McCartney and a graduate of Springdale High School.  She is secretary for 2012-2013.

Ashtabula, OH
   Martha Hazeltine
, a senior early childhood education/special education major, is a daughter of Robert and Patricia Hazeltine and a graduate of Edgewood High School.

Cortland, OH
   Emily Robinson
, a sophomore early childhood education/special education major, is a daughter of John and Wendy Robinson and a graduate of Brookfield High School.

Lisbon, OH
   Lacey Pickens
, a junior early childhood education/special education major, is a daughter of Shawn and Constance Pickens and a graduate of David Anderson High School.

Poland, OH
   Jessica Bloom
, a senior early childhood education/special education major, is a daughter of Maria Stipanovich and a graduate of Central Valley High School.