Acme, PA
   Julie Bearer
, a sophomore mathematics major, is a daughter of Vincent and Linda Bearer and a graduate of Mount Pleasant Area High School.  She was inducted as a new member.

Beaver Falls, PA
   Jenna Huston
, a junior computer science and mathematics major, is a daughter of Robert and Robin Huston and a graduate of Blackhawk High School. She was inducted as a new member.

Chicora, PA
   Lisa Kaylor
, a junior mathematics major, is a daughter of Karen Kaylor and the late Terry Kaylor and a graduate of Karns City Area High School.  She is a current member.

Coraopolis, PA
   Laura Smallhoover
, a sophomore mathematics major, is a daughter of Kurt and Maryanne Smallhoover and a graduate of Bishop Canevin High School.  She was inducted as a new member.

Cranberry Township, PA
   Gregory Clark
, a sophomore mathematics major, is a son of Jeffrey and Shari Clark and a graduate of Seneca Valley High School.  He was inducted as a new member.

Darlington, PA
   Anthony Caratelli
, a senior computer science major, is a son of Arthur and Lesa Caratelli and a graduate of Blackhawk High School.  He is a current member.

Ephrata, PA
   Connor MacKenzie
, a junior mathematics major, is a son of Dwayne and Amy MacKenzie and a graduate of Ephrata High School.  He was inducted as a new member.

Ford City, PA
   William Armentrout
, a senior physics major, is a son of W. Jan and Mary Jane Armentrout and a graduate of Ford City High School.  He is a current member.

Hermitage, PA
   Christina Erceg
, a senior mathematics major, is a daughter of Eli and Mary Jo Erceg and a graduate of Hickory High School.  She is a current member.

Houston, PA
   Timothy Matyas
, a senior computer science major, is a son of Timothy and Robin Matyas and a graduate of Chartiers-Houston High School.  He is a current member.

Mercer, PA
   Richard Ligo
, a senior mathematics major, is a son of Jesse and Amy Ligo and a graduate of Mercer Area High School.  He is public relations chair.

New Castle, PA
   Jeremy Booher
, a senior physics major, is a son of Dana and Cynthia Booher and a graduate of Shenango High School.  He is a current member.

New Paris, PA
   Coty Hainsey
, a senior mathematics major, is a son of Allen and Bonnie Hainsey and a graduate of Chestnut Ridge High School.  He is president.
   Robert Rhodes, a senior mathematics major, is a son of Rocky and Barbara Rhodes and a graduate of Chestnut Ridge High School.  He is secretary.

Washington, PA
   Emily Walther
, a sophomore mathematics major, is a daughter of Jeff and Brenda Walther and a graduate of Trinity High School.  She was inducted as a new member.

Boardman, OH
   Brendan Banks
, a senior economics major, is a son of Kathy Banks and John Banks, Boardman, and a graduate of Boardman High School.  He is a current member.
   Andrew Kieffer, a junior mathematics major, is a son of David and JoEllen Kieffer and a graduate of Boardman High School.  He is a current member.

East Palestine, OH
   Amber Hill
, a junior mathematics major, is a daughter of Kenneth and Mary Hill and a graduate of East Palestine High School.  She was inducted as a new member.

McDonald, OH
   Emily Dolsak
, a senior mathematics and economics major, is a daughter of Edward and Donna Dolsak and a graduate of McDonald High School.  She is treasurer.

Negley, OH
   Jaclyn Miller
, a junior philosophy major, is a daughter of Larry and Beverly Miller and a graduate of Beaver Local High School.  She is a current member.

Poland, OH
   Allison Rice
, a sophomore chemistry major, is a daughter of Paul and Diane Rice and a graduate of Poland Seminary High School.  She was inducted as a new member.
   Julie Rice, a sophomore chemistry major, is a daughter of Paul and Diane Rice and a graduate of Poland Seminary High School.  She was inducted as a new member.

Youngstown, OH
   Brandon Mosley
, a sophomore mathematics major, is a son of Carla Stamper and a graduate of East High School.  He was inducted as a new member.

Bemus Point, NY
   Chelsea Wesp
, a senior mathematics major, is a daughter of David and Carolynn Wesp and a graduate of Maple Grove High School.  She is a current member.

Webster, NY
   Bethany Ekimoff
, a junior mathematics and computer science major, is a daughter of David Ekimoff and a graduate of Webster Schroeder High School.  She is vice president.

Batavia, IL
   Sydney Spain
, a junior mathematics and Spanish major, is a daughter of Thomas and Pamela Spain and a graduate of Batavia High School.  She is a current member.