Licensed to Slippery Rock Univ. Rockets
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2014 08:29 PM
                             SRU Open - 4/17/2014                              
                                   4/17/2014                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Trott, Natasha               Wheeling Jes           12.10      12.05   3.3  1  10   
  2 Wetzel, Katelyn              Slippery Roc           11.97      12.06   3.3  1   8   
  3 Bemis, Tabitha               Edinboro               12.44      12.27   3.3  1   6   
  4 Zielonka, Sophie             Edinboro               12.41      12.38   3.3  1   5   
  5 Gabor, Haley                 Westminster            12.76      12.44   3.3  1   4   
  6 Prato, Paige                 Bethany (W.V           12.60      12.48   3.3  1   3   
  7 Woodridge, Jade              Seton Hill             12.60      12.67   3.3  1   2   
  8 Goolsby, Kiera               Bethany (W.V           12.80      12.75   2.6  2   1   
  9 Sember, Mia                  Edinboro               13.00      12.90   2.6  2 
 10 Martinko, Megan              John Carroll           13.12      12.91   3.3  3 
 11 Jenkins, Emily               John Carroll           12.86      12.95   2.6  2 
 12 Bence, Caitlyn               Slippery Roc           12.87      13.05   2.6  2 
 13 Nuzzo, Alicia                Westminster            13.50      13.06   2.5  4 
 14 Grinkley, Heather            Bethany (W.V           13.10      13.14   3.3  3 
 15 Biedron, Alyssa              John Carroll           13.44      13.17   2.5  4 
 16 Swartzbaugh, Cassandra       Slippery Roc           12.83      13.23   2.6  2 
 17 Neveling, Lauren             Seton Hill             13.30      13.28   3.3  3 
 18 Adams, Jess                  Seton Hill             13.20      13.30   3.3  3 
 19 Litton, Morgan               West Liberty           13.50      13.30   2.5  4 
 20 Yakopin, Caitlin             Westminster            13.50      13.32   2.5  4 
 21 Goedeker, Megan              John Carroll           13.89      14.15   2.5  4 
 22 Smith, Zaida                 John Carroll           14.33      14.39   2.5  4 
 23 Zagrobelny, Margaret         John Carroll           15.22      14.68   2.5  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Jasmine              Slippery Roc           24.97      25.95   NWI  1  10   
  2 Trott, Natasha               Wheeling Jes           24.90      26.01   NWI  1   8   
  3 Gabor, Haley                 Westminster            25.90      26.25   NWI  1   6   
  4 Burgwin, Danae               California Unive       25.09      26.49   NWI  1   5   
  5 Moroco, Emily                Slippery Roc           25.25      26.55   NWI  1   4   
  6 Bemis, Tabitha               Edinboro               25.95      26.57   NWI  2   3   
  7 Zielonka, Sophie             Edinboro               25.50      26.60   NWI  1   2   
  8 Prato, Paige                 Bethany (W.V           26.20      27.26   NWI  2   1   
  9 Galante, Julie               Slippery Roc           25.47      27.29   NWI  1 
 10 Burch, Alex                  Wheeling Jes           26.40      27.33   NWI  2 
 11 Corban, Courtney             Clarion                26.50      27.40   NWI  2 
 12 Goolsby, Kiera               Bethany (W.V           26.75      27.55   NWI  2 
 13 Nuzzo, Alicia                Westminster            27.55      27.60   NWI  3 
 14 Nyaanga, Joy                 John Carroll           26.42      27.80   NWI  2 
 15 DePorzio, Adriana            Westminster            28.55      27.94   NWI  4 
 16 Martinko, Megan              John Carroll           26.77      27.98   NWI  3 
 17 Biedron, Alyssa              John Carroll           26.92      27.98   NWI  3 
 18 Bence, Caitlyn               Slippery Roc           27.17      28.11   NWI  3 
 19 Yakopin, Caitlin             Westminster            27.45      28.18   NWI  3 
 20 Litton, Morgan               West Liberty           27.70      28.33   NWI  4 
 21 Tennant, Maria               Wheeling Jes           27.10      28.38   NWI  3 
 22 Thewes, Hayley               Westminster            29.00      28.54   NWI  4 
 23 Adams, Jess                  Seton Hill             27.45      28.73   NWI  3 
 24 Salas, Mariah                Slippery Roc           28.00      28.86   NWI  4 
 25 Konopski, Danielle           Clarion                27.66      28.94   NWI  3 
 26 Tarr, Danielle               Clarion                29.40      29.59   NWI  4 
 27 Withrow, Megan               Edinboro               28.70      30.69   NWI  4 
 28 Smith, Zaida                 John Carroll           28.88      30.91   NWI  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Corban, Courtney             Clarion                58.98      59.85   1  10   
  2 Faller, Kat                  Edinboro               57.90    1:00.06   1   8   
  3 Burch, Alex                  Wheeling Jes           59.20    1:00.46   1   6   
  4 Pfingstler, Anna             Clarion              1:00.50    1:00.64   2   5   
  5 Nyaanga, Joy                 John Carroll           59.88    1:01.19   1   4   
  6 McMillian, Nichelle          Seton Hill           1:00.00    1:02.18   1   3   
  7 Thewes, Hayley               Westminster          1:02.50    1:03.12   2   2   
  8 Harvey, Lauren               Slippery Roc         1:00.14    1:03.50   1   1   
  9 Tennant, Maria               Wheeling Jes         1:00.00    1:04.89   1 
 10 Hans, Erica                  Slippery Roc         1:04.50    1:05.58   2 
 11 Manko, Karissa               John Carroll         1:03.33    1:05.77   2 
 12 Dempsey, Emily               Seton Hill           1:04.00    1:05.96   2 
 13 Withrow, Megan               Edinboro             1:06.00    1:08.40   2 
 14 Crsenko, Amber               Bloomsburg           1:08.20    1:09.49   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbens, Allison             Edinboro             2:15.00    2:20.44   1  10   
  2 Turner, Haley                John Carroll         2:17.00    2:21.16   1   8   
  3 Smith, Breonica              Edinboro             2:23.09    2:21.81   2   6   
  4 Chambers, Katie              Clarion              2:21.50    2:23.38   2   5   
  5 Bagwell, Angelica            Slippery Roc         2:19.00    2:23.51   1   4   
  6 Rankin, Alexis               Bloomsburg           2:18.00    2:23.86   1   3   
  7 Cala, Megan                  Seton Hill           2:19.00    2:23.98   1   2   
  8 Lehman, Lauren               Bloomsburg           2:18.00    2:24.26   1   1   
  9 Schott, Leah                 Seton Hill           2:21.00    2:24.98   1 
 10 Haberkam, Kaylee             Slippery Roc         2:27.00    2:27.26   2 
 11 Poole, Chelsia               Seton Hill           2:21.00    2:29.54   1 
 12 Tarr, Danielle               Clarion              2:30.00    2:29.85   2 
 13 Virtue, Alexis               West Liberty         2:35.00    2:31.17   2 
 14 McGill, Janis                Westminster          2:31.00    2:32.52   2 
 15 Werner, Courtney             Bloomsburg           2:28.00    2:33.73   2 
 16 McDonald, Keelan             Bloomsburg           2:35.00    2:37.89   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lehman, Lauren               Bloomsburg           4:40.00    4:46.75   10   
  2 Bohrer, Nicki                John Carroll         4:48.00    4:52.11    8   
  3 Rohwer, Becky                John Carroll         4:47.00    4:53.60    6   
  4 Poole, Chelsia               Seton Hill           4:55.00    4:58.12    5   
  5 Werner, Courtney             Bloomsburg           5:00.00    5:01.72    4   
  6 McDonald, Keelan             Bloomsburg           5:05.00    5:11.98    3   
  7 McGill, Janis                Westminster          5:20.00    5:15.54    2   
  8 Weinreber, Megan             Seton Hill           5:15.00    5:18.09    1   
  9 Singer, Alyssa               John Carroll         5:10.84    5:19.26  
 10 Vrobel, Jenny                John Carroll         5:02.47    5:25.80  
 11 Hackett, Jordyn              Slippery Roc         5:31.00    5:27.39  
 12 Maher, Mallory               John Carroll         5:09.25    5:28.87  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bujdos, Jeannie              Seton Hill          17:15.00   18:00.35   10   
  2 Budzinski, Elizabeth         Edinboro            18:40.00   18:59.21    8   
  3 Cerroni, Dana                Edinboro            18:40.00   19:10.91    6   
  4 Kapela, Caroline             John Carroll        19:10.12   19:13.55    5   
  5 Janak, Mary                  Seton Hill          18:40.00   19:17.51    4   
  6 Bennett, Jessica             Slippery Roc        19:30.00   19:36.35    3   
  7 Fagan, Brittany              Slippery Roc        19:30.00   19:37.59    2   
  8 Reynolds, Milea              Clarion             19:10.00   19:38.34    1   
  9 Flickinger, Erin             California Unive    19:10.00   19:44.56  
 10 Blevins, Megan               West Liberty        19:24.00   19:48.18  
 11 Vensel, Danielle             Clarion             19:40.00   19:50.17  
 12 Donia, Taylor                Clarion             20:05.00   20:10.65  
 13 Duke, Karissa                West Liberty        20:04.00   20:24.77  
 14 Swiergol, Alexis             Slippery Roc        19:50.00   20:31.67  
 15 Figurski, Leah               West Liberty        20:00.00   20:37.14  
 16 Seifert, Molly               John Carroll        20:30.03   20:39.01  
 17 Smith, Sarah                 Wheeling Jes        20:30.00   20:41.55  
 18 Timko, Susan                 Clarion             21:50.00   21:40.12  
 19 Romanek, Elena               West Liberty        20:15.00   22:10.30  
 20 Paddock, Kelsey              Slippery Roc        20:45.00   22:56.81  
 -- Gretchen, Tessa              West Liberty        20:20.00        DNF  
 -- Stauffer, Lindy              West Liberty        22:00.00        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bemis, Tabitha               Edinboro               14.15      14.17   2.5  1  10   
  2 Bracken, Jenna               Seton Hill             14.86      14.70   2.5  1   8   
  3 Parris, London               Slippery Roc           15.00      14.84   2.5  1   6   
  4 McCowin, Angela              Seton Hill             15.59      15.09   2.5  1   5   
  5 Shadwick, Angelina           Bloomsburg             16.00      15.44   3.4  2   4   
  6 Dobrovich, Lacee             Wheeling Jes           15.60      15.76   2.5  1   3   
  7 DePorzio, Adriana            Westminster            16.13      15.87   3.4  2   2   
  8 Weinheimer, Summer           Slippery Roc           15.64      15.91   2.5  1   1   
  9 Vitous, Jessica              Clarion                15.61      16.10   2.5  1 
 10 Neveling, Lauren             Seton Hill             16.00      16.19   3.4  2 
 11 Beyer, Kelly                 Slippery Roc           16.80      16.27   3.4  2 
 12 Martinko, Sara               John Carroll           15.97      16.36   2.5  1 
 13 Toensing, Marissa            Westminster            16.90      16.97   1.1  3 
 14 Murray, Kelsey               Clarion                17.10      16.99   1.1  3 
 15 Smearman, Paige              West Liberty           16.65      17.25   3.4  2 
 16 Pompei, Taylor               Edinboro               17.70      18.03   1.1  3 
 17 Zagrobelny, Margaret         John Carroll           18.77      18.43   1.1  3 
 18 Greggs, Lauryn               Clarion                18.50      18.88   1.1  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cloud, Tatiana               Clarion              1:04.83    1:03.46   1  10   
  2 Reagan, Jordyn               California Unive     1:03.50    1:05.95   1   8   
  3 Parris, London               Slippery Roc         1:05.52    1:05.98   1   6   
  4 Hutchinson, Aubrey           Wheeling Jes         1:03.60    1:06.65   1   5   
  5 McCowin, Angela              Seton Hill           1:04.00    1:06.88   1   4   
  6 Toensing, Marissa            Westminster          1:05.67    1:07.13   1   3   
  7 Weinheimer, Summer           Slippery Roc         1:06.46    1:08.30   2   2   
  8 Murray, Kelsey               Clarion              1:08.00    1:09.02   2   1   
  9 Martinko, Sara               John Carroll         1:08.74    1:09.94   2 
 10 Sweeney, Madeline            John Carroll         1:08.73    1:10.83   2 
 11 Kroh, Mercy                  Slippery Roc         1:08.00    1:11.01   2 
 12 Beyer, Kelly                 Slippery Roc                    1:11.32   3 
 13 Konopski, Danielle           Clarion              1:09.75    1:11.97   2 
 14 Weinreber, Megan             Seton Hill                      1:15.35   3 
 15 Goedeker, Megan              John Carroll         1:15.55    1:16.26   3 
 16 Coughlin, Caroline           John Carroll         1:16.67    1:18.73   3 
 17 Dobrovich, Lacee             Wheeling Jes         1:08.00    1:24.77   2 
 -- Swartzbaugh, Cassandra       Slippery Roc         1:05.84         DQ   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Victoria              Bloomsburg          11:00.00   10:58.52   10   
  2 Shorts, Ciara                Clarion             11:02.00   11:01.27    8   
  3 Schott, Leah                 Seton Hill          11:20.00   11:19.34    6   
  4 Toddy, Megan                 Clarion             11:12.00   11:23.16    5   
  5 Kreuz, Gabriella             John Carroll        11:25.00   11:34.98    4   
  6 Cala, Megan                  Seton Hill          11:45.00   12:03.68    3   
  7 Brandis, Alyssa              Seton Hill          12:15.00   12:14.47    2   
  8 Modrzynski, Paschasia        John Carroll        12:35.55   12:56.76    1   
  9 East, Chelsea                West Liberty        13:30.00   14:06.59  
 -- Fluharty, Victoria           Wheeling Jes        12:30.00        DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  47.25      47.31   10   
  2 Clarion  'A'                                        49.75      49.21    8   
     1) Corban, Courtney                2) Shomo, Jessica                 
  3 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                                         49.56    6   
  4 Seton Hill  'A'                                     48.50      49.83    5   
  5 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                                49.00      50.07    4   
  6 John Carroll  'A'                                   50.25      50.46    3   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John Carroll  'A'                                 4:01.23    4:05.88   10   
  2 Slippery Rock  'A'                                4:00.00    4:06.29    8   
  3 Slippery Rock  'B'                                4:10.00    4:18.53    6   
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Powell, Shannon              Seton Hill             1.48m      1.58m    6   
  1 Loughner, Sarah              Clarion                1.60m      1.58m    6   
  1 Kassab, Paige                Slippery Roc           1.67m      1.58m    6   
  1 Anderson, Sabrina            Slippery Roc           1.67m      1.58m    6   
  1 Beyer, Kelly                 Slippery Roc           1.60m      1.58m    6   
  1 Estrada-Pascual, Joselyn     Bloomsburg             1.60m      1.58m    6   
  7 Madawala, Dilshani           Slippery Roc                      1.53m    1.50
  7 Keck, Erika                  Clarion                1.53m      1.53m    1.50
  9 Greggs, Lauryn               Clarion                1.53m      1.48m  
  9 Anderson, Makayla            Clarion                1.56m      1.48m  
  9 Steele, Megan                Wheeling Jes           1.55m      1.48m  
  9 Price, Emily                 Slippery Roc           1.60m      1.48m  
 13 Jordan, Nicole               Slippery Roc           1.54m      1.43m  
 13 Sweeney, Madeline            John Carroll           1.53m      1.43m  
 -- West, Ashley                 Slippery Roc           1.72m         NH  
 -- Mortis, Amanda               West Liberty           1.40m         NH  
 -- Crump, Angela                West Liberty                         NH  
 -- Narkevic, Elizabeth          Edinboro               1.54m         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Kaitlyn               Slippery Roc           3.73m      3.81m   10   
  2 Cain, Julia                  Slippery Roc           4.00m     J3.81m    8   
  3 Shepherd, Cassidy            Westminster            3.80m      3.71m    5.50
  3 Davis, Kelsey                Bloomsburg             3.70m      3.71m    5.50
  5 Matrisciano, Megan           Slippery Roc           3.37m      3.15m    3.50
  5 Hamrick, Jessica             Clarion                3.05m      3.15m    3.50
  7 Majors, Brittany             Westminster            3.10m      3.00m    1.50
  7 Davison, Toni                Seton Hill             3.20m      3.00m    1.50
  9 Arturo, Becky                Westminster            2.95m      2.75m  
  9 Helwig, Katie                Clarion                2.75m      2.75m  
  9 Platt, Katie                 Slippery Roc           2.89m      2.75m  
 12 Bradham, Rebecca             Westminster            2.50m      2.45m  
 13 Dubensky, Sydney             Clarion                2.25m      2.15m  
 13 Novotny, Julia               Wheeling Jes           2.20m      2.15m  
 -- Dobrovich, Lacee             Wheeling Jes           2.20m         NH  
 -- Mancuso, Brooke              Westminster            3.85m         NH  
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Caruso, Kaylee               Bloomsburg             5.45m      5.55m   2.1  10   
  2 Burns, Mariah                Slippery Roc           5.48m     J5.55m   2.4   8   
  3 Senko, Carly                 California Unive       5.17m      5.21m   3.1   6   
  4 Opferman, Caroline           Seton Hill             5.27m      5.16m   2.5   5   
  5 Belko, Kristen               Clarion                5.11m      5.11m  -1.1   4   
  6 McMillian, Nichelle          Seton Hill             4.97m      5.08m   1.1   3   
  7 Price, Emily                 Slippery Roc           4.95m      5.03m   0.4   2   
  8 Colella, Angela              Westminster            4.80m      4.95m   1.5   1   
  9 Shepherd, Cassidy            Westminster            4.94m      4.86m  -0.2 
 10 Powell, Shannon              Seton Hill             4.50m      4.84m   1.1 
 11 Vitous, Jessica              Clarion                5.19m      4.83m   0.8 
 12 Smith, Kiara                 Bloomsburg             4.75m      4.74m   0.4 
 12 Shomo, Jessica               Clarion                5.26m      4.74m   1.2 
 14 Grinkley, Heather            Bethany (W.V           4.78m      4.62m   2.6 
 15 Pompei, Taylor               Edinboro               4.60m      4.60m  +0.0 
 16 Salas, Mariah                Slippery Roc           5.02m      4.49m   1.0 
 16 Manko, Karissa               John Carroll           4.90m      4.49m   0.5 
 18 Eason, Breana                Edinboro               4.80m      4.41m   0.8 
 19 Helwig, Katie                Clarion                4.10m      3.99m   1.2 
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Burns, Mariah                Slippery Roc          11.27m     11.67m   2.7  10   
  2 Madawala, Dilshani           Slippery Roc          11.00m     10.97m   4.4   8   
  3 Kassab, Paige                Slippery Roc          10.97m     10.61m   3.6   6   
  4 Soul, Bronte                 Slippery Roc                     10.31m   NWI   5   
  5 Powell, Shannon              Seton Hill            10.21m     10.15m   2.1   4   
  6 Smith, Kiara                 Bloomsburg            10.00m      9.89m   3.0   3   
  7 Colella, Angela              Westminster            9.60m      9.86m   3.6   2   
  8 Manko, Karissa               John Carroll           9.89m      9.67m   4.2   1   
  9 Roth, Kaitlin                Westminster            9.33m      9.58m   5.3 
 10 Bonavita, Olivia             Westminster            9.36m      9.47m   4.0 
 11 Helwig, Katie                Clarion                8.75m      8.85m   2.3 
 -- Salas, Mariah                Slippery Roc          10.36m       FOUL       
 -- Senko, Carly                 California Unive                   FOUL       
 -- Shomo, Jessica               Clarion               10.25m       FOUL       
 -- Greggs, Lauryn               Clarion                9.50m       FOUL       
 -- Eason, Breana                Edinboro              10.40m       FOUL       
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Brittany       Slippery Roc          12.19m     12.32m   10   
  2 Whalen, Caitlin              Slippery Roc          11.83m     11.95m    8   
  3 Miller, Victoria             Seton Hill            12.14m     11.93m    6   
  4 Hubble, Allyson              Slippery Roc          11.83m     11.62m    5   
  5 Hallick, Meghan              Bloomsburg            11.75m     11.45m    4   
  6 Northcott, Breana            Slippery Roc          12.15m     11.44m    3   
  7 Simmons, Kenya               Wheeling Jes          12.50m     11.40m    2   
  8 Christner, Miranda           Wheeling Jes          11.60m     11.15m    1   
  9 Parisi, Courtney             Edinboro              11.70m     11.08m  
 10 White, Erin                  Clarion               10.00m     10.07m  
 11 Taylor, Maria                Clarion                9.50m      9.74m  
 12 Belko, Kristen               Clarion                9.00m      9.70m  
 13 Mangione, Maria              John Carroll          10.45m      9.69m  
 14 Anderson, Sabrina            Slippery Roc                      9.53m  
 15 Carrow, Cassie               Unattached                        9.14m  
 16 Vitous, Jessica              Clarion                9.43m      9.02m  
 17 Catone, Tara                 Slippery Roc                      8.97m  
 18 Percic, Kayla                Seton Hill             9.23m      8.84m  
 19 Beyer, Kelly                 Slippery Roc           9.14m      7.75m  
 20 Miller, Mikenna              John Carroll          10.30m      7.64m  
 21 Emigh, Lindsay               Clarion                9.00m      7.34m  
 -- Wenger, Jamie                Wheeling Jes          11.50m       FOUL  
 -- Nesby, Lexus                 Edinboro              11.30m       FOUL  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Field, Ashley                Wheeling Jes          40.80m     41.89m   10   
  2 Northcott, Breana            Slippery Roc          39.42m     38.97m    8   
  3 Miller, Victoria             Seton Hill            39.11m     37.02m    6   
  4 Hill-Perry, Nechole          Bloomsburg            36.00m     36.52m    5   
  5 White, Erin                  Clarion               33.40m     35.13m    4   
  6 Miglin, Emily                West Liberty          33.00m     34.06m    3   
  7 Taylor, Maria                Clarion               29.00m     33.78m    2   
  8 Nesby, Lexus                 Edinboro              33.18m     32.64m    1   
  9 Simmons, Kenya               Wheeling Jes          32.00m     30.78m  
 10 McCool, Amanda               Slippery Roc          29.00m     29.75m  
 11 Hallick, Meghan              Bloomsburg            30.00m     29.32m  
 12 Brown, Michelle              Clarion               32.00m     25.33m  
 13 Percic, Kayla                Seton Hill            30.04m     24.90m  
 14 Mangione, Maria              John Carroll          25.01m     24.05m  
 15 Miller, Mikenna              John Carroll          23.14m     18.95m  
 16 Zukas, Donna                 Unattached            15.00m     16.40m  
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Brittany       Slippery Roc          51.07m     49.78m   10   
  2 Miller, Victoria             Seton Hill            42.66m     48.42m    8   
  3 Northcott, Breana            Slippery Roc          44.31m     45.73m    6   
  4 McCool, Amanda               Slippery Roc          45.73m     44.48m    5   
  5 Wenger, Jamie                Wheeling Jes          39.00m     44.16m    4   
  6 Simmons, Kenya               Wheeling Jes          44.00m     43.94m    3   
  7 Buccilli, Marissa            Slippery Roc          37.75m     41.55m    2   
  8 Hubble, Allyson              Slippery Roc          43.23m     40.83m    1   
  9 Hallick, Meghan              Bloomsburg            40.00m     38.51m  
 10 McCarthy, Angela             Seton Hill            39.50m     38.23m  
 11 Carrow, Cassie               Unattached                       37.28m  
 12 Christner, Miranda           Wheeling Jes          34.00m     34.77m  
 13 Percic, Kayla                Seton Hill            32.25m     34.58m  
 14 Mangione, Maria              John Carroll          34.33m     31.75m  
 15 Nesby, Lexus                 Edinboro              25.84m     28.88m  
 16 Brown, Michelle              Clarion               25.00m     25.84m  
 17 White, Erin                  Clarion               26.00m     25.06m  
 18 Miller, Mikenna              John Carroll          29.44m     20.16m  
 -- Miglin, Emily                West Liberty          38.00m       FOUL  
 -- Whalen, Caitlin              Slippery Roc          32.00m       FOUL  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Samantha             Slippery Roc          47.00m     48.34m   10   
  2 Sanner, Mallory              Seton Hill            44.00m     47.61m    8   
  3 Slagus, Jessica              Seton Hill            40.00m     39.74m    6   
  4 Novotny, Julia               Wheeling Jes          40.00m     38.59m    5   
  5 Catone, Tara                 Slippery Roc          40.00m     37.93m    4   
  6 Taylor, Maria                Clarion               36.83m     37.72m    3   
  7 Hill-Perry, Nechole          Bloomsburg            36.00m     36.05m    2   
  8 Parisi, Courtney             Edinboro              36.83m     33.95m    1   
  9 Loughner, Sarah              Clarion               28.92m     32.62m  
 10 White, Erin                  Clarion               32.00m     31.77m  
 11 Emigh, Lindsay               Clarion               29.00m     31.13m  
 12 Brown, Michelle              Clarion               31.50m     30.84m  
 13 Clark, Dymphena              Seton Hill            29.89m     29.54m  
 14 Beyer, Kelly                 Slippery Roc                     28.20m  
 15 Belko, Kristen               Clarion               24.00m     27.85m  
 16 Vitous, Jessica              Clarion               28.51m     27.15m  
 17 Field, Ashley                Wheeling Jes          31.00m     26.37m  
 18 Keck, Erika                  Clarion               27.00m     24.29m  
 19 Anderson, Sabrina            Slippery Roc          33.52m     22.82m  
 20 Zukas, Donna                 Unattached            18.00m     16.09m  
 21 Dubensky, Sydney             Clarion               14.47m     14.53m  
 -- Bohrer, Nicki                John Carroll                       FOUL  
 -- Wenger, Jamie                Wheeling Jes          32.00m       FOUL  
 -- Montes, Alexis               West Liberty                       FOUL  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Radney, Jonathan             John Carroll           10.95      10.78   2.6  1  10   
  2 Taylor, Nate                 West Liberty           10.95      10.79   2.6  1   8   
  3 Feagin, Jonathan             Seton Hill             10.90      10.97   2.6  1   6   
  4 Kurzinski, Aron              Clarion                11.08      10.98   2.6  1   5   
  5 Jajua, Francis               California Unive       10.90      10.99   2.6  1   4   
  6 Lubich, Hans                 Slippery Roc           11.00      11.01   2.6  1   3   
  7 Hockman, Taylor              Seton Hill             11.30      11.15   2.8  2   2   
  8 Lee, Robert                  Bloomsburg             11.10      11.17   2.8  2   1   
  9 Kacor, Brendan               West Liberty           11.40      11.23   3.3  3 
 10 Gould, Bobby                 Seton Hill             11.10      11.24   2.6  1 
 11 Mikita, Michael              Westminster            11.43      11.27   3.3  3 
 12 Foley, Trevor                Slippery Roc           11.28      11.32   2.8  2 
 13 Nelson, Anthony              Edinboro               11.40      11.35   2.8  2 
 14 Brown, Dionte                Bloomsburg             11.10      11.37   2.8  2 
 15 Armour, Rondel               John Carroll           11.31      11.41   2.8  2 
 16 Jackson, Terry               Seton Hill             11.60      11.42   3.5  4 
 17 Small, James                 Bloomsburg             11.10      11.43   2.6  1 
 18 McLean, Avery                John Carroll           11.45      11.43   3.3  3 
 19 Sifontes-Lavine, Taran       Westminster            11.60      11.44   3.3  3 
 20 Worthing, Cameron            Westminster            11.60      11.48   3.5  4 
 21 Zanhow, Tyler                Wheeling Jes           11.30      11.49   2.8  2 
 22 Caponi, Frankie              John Carroll           11.68      11.55   3.5  4 
 23 Mooney, Logan                Slippery Roc           11.61      11.63   3.5  4 
 24 Miller, Colton               Westminster            12.40      11.80   3.5  4 
 25 Greenslade, Andrew           Slippery Roc                      11.81   3.3  3 
 26 Khmelnitskiy, Yevgeniy       John Carroll           11.89      12.20   3.5  4 
 27 Zukas, Robert                Unattached             17.00      17.16   3.5  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jajua, Francis               California Unive       22.10      23.07   NWI  1  10   
  2 Taylor, Nate                 West Liberty           22.47      23.21   NWI  1   8   
  3 Kurzinski, Aron              Clarion                22.40      23.44   NWI  1   6   
  4 Phillips, Anthony            Wheeling Jes           22.60      23.56   NWI  1   5   
  5 Dindak, Jake                 Westminster            23.58      23.69   NWI  4   4   
  6 Ivey, Charles                Edinboro               22.60      23.70   NWI  1   3   
  7 Kacor, Brendan               West Liberty           22.82      23.77   NWI  2   2   
  8 Radney, Jonathan             John Carroll           22.88      23.83   NWI  2   1   
  9 Gould, Bobby                 Seton Hill             22.53      23.88   NWI  1 
 10 Nelson, Anthony              Edinboro               23.60      23.96   NWI  4 
 11 Maddox, George               West Liberty           23.60      24.05   NWI  4 
 12 Tomasi, Tony                 Slippery Roc           23.14      24.10   NWI  3 
 13 Riccelli, Jake               West Liberty           23.63      24.18   NWI  4 
 14 Yasko, Anthony               Westminster            24.20      24.19   NWI  4 
 15 Porter, Brandon              Wheeling Jes           23.20      24.23   NWI  3 
 16 Hughes, Scott                Westminster            23.63      24.39   NWI  4 
 17 Jackson, Terry               Seton Hill             23.50      24.41   NWI  3 
 18 Krempin, Michel              Wheeling Jes           23.10      24.53   NWI  2 
 19 Caponi, Frankie              John Carroll           23.55      24.55   NWI  3 
 20 Anderson, Jacob              West Liberty                      24.55   NWI  5 
 21 Merritt, Brian               Slippery Roc           22.70      24.66   NWI  2 
 22 Miller, Colton               Westminster            24.70      24.85   NWI  5 
 23 Ball, Justin                 John Carroll           24.77      25.14   NWI  5 
 24 Gordon, Cole                 West Liberty           23.80      25.18   NWI  4 
 25 Brooks, Robert               Westminster            24.29      25.27   NWI  5 
 26 McLean, Avery                John Carroll           23.54      27.70   NWI  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Hunter             Slippery Roc           48.36      49.10   1  10   
  2 Ivey, Charles                Edinboro               48.90      49.26   1   8   
  3 Cameron, Will                John Carroll           48.99      49.98   1   6   
  4 Krempin, Michel              Wheeling Jes           49.90      51.01   1   5   
  5 Hydzik, Mike                 John Carroll           50.88      51.04   2   4   
  6 Rohrbaugh, Taven             West Liberty           51.80      51.42   2   3   
  7 Yasko, Anthony               Westminster            51.63      51.65   2   2   
  8 Weber, Marius                Wheeling Jes           49.60      51.83   1   1   
  9 Merritt, Brian               Slippery Roc           50.34      52.03   1 
 10 Peluso, Anthony              Seton Hill             50.15      52.08   1 
 11 Hughes, Scott                Westminster            52.96      52.42   3 
 12 Kaiser, Fabian               Wheeling Jes           51.40      52.82   2 
 13 Chrispin, Hayes              John Carroll           50.89      52.87   2 
 14 Brooks, Robert               Westminster            52.06      53.02   2 
 15 Tomasi, Tony                 Slippery Roc           50.51      53.31   2 
 16 Porter, Brandon              Wheeling Jes           51.90      53.62   2 
 17 Tulio, Zach                  Bloomsburg             53.20      55.10   3 
 18 Reinhart, Austin             John Carroll           54.22      55.49   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Ryan               Slippery Roc         1:57.00    1:57.00   1  10   
  2 Zebrak, Dalton               Slippery Roc                    1:57.28   1   8   
  3 Hansen, Eric                 John Carroll         1:56.00    1:57.67   1   6   
  4 Simpson, Nick                Edinboro             2:00.22    1:59.24   2   5   
  5 Belle, Santo                 Seton Hill           1:56.50    1:59.25   1   4   
  6 D'Amico, Nick                John Carroll         2:02.00    1:59.28   2   3   
  7 Giaquinto, Riley             Seton Hill           1:57.00    1:59.67   1   2   
  8 Cameron, John                John Carroll         1:58.00    1:59.99   1   1   
  9 Fell, James                  John Carroll         1:59.22    2:00.08   2 
 10 Koelher, Carl                Seton Hill           1:57.00    2:00.60   1 
 11 Patton, Zac                  Slippery Roc         1:59.00    2:00.69   1 
 12 Hurley, Michael              John Carroll         1:59.11    2:00.72   2 
 13 Molek, Joe                   Wheeling Jes         1:59.00    2:01.56   2 
 14 Ivey, Deondray               Edinboro             2:02.00    2:02.49   2 
 15 Tripi, Nick                  Edinboro             2:00.36    2:02.67   2 
 16 Phillips, Kyle               Bloomsburg           1:58.00    2:02.84   1 
 17 Estrada, Chris               Wheeling Jes         1:59.00    2:03.03   2 
 18 Somora, John-Scott           Westminster          2:04.93    2:05.11   3 
 19 Lieberth, DJ                 Edinboro             2:03.40    2:05.66   3 
 20 Klosinski, Kyle              Bloomsburg           2:03.00    2:06.12   3 
 21 Christopher, Neil            Westminster          2:05.01    2:06.53   3 
 22 Wilson, James                Bloomsburg           2:03.00    2:08.75   3 
 23 LaCava, Chris                Seton Hill           2:05.00    2:09.76   3 
 24 Filicky, Kyle                Westminster          2:09.69    2:14.26   3 
 25 Tarchick, Johnny             John Carroll         2:09.00    2:15.01   3 
 26 Natal, Matt                  Wheeling Jes         2:10.00    2:18.34   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Bryan           Edinboro             4:05.00    4:08.38   1  10   
  2 Molek, Joe                   Wheeling Jes         4:01.00    4:09.72   1   8   
  3 Estrada, Chris               Wheeling Jes         4:09.00    4:13.89   1   6   
  4 Babcock, Blake               John Carroll         4:05.91    4:15.36   1   5   
  5 Link, Matt                   Edinboro             4:04.06    4:16.19   1   4   
  6 Weaver, Justin               Seton Hill           4:10.00    4:16.49   1   3   
  7 Martykiewicz, Elliot         Edinboro             4:18.05    4:19.91   2   2   
  8 Snyder, Andrew               John Carroll         4:11.20    4:19.95   1   1   
  9 Benzino, Justin              John Carroll         4:17.94    4:20.89   2 
 10 Sadecky, Luke                West Liberty         4:18.00    4:21.50   2 
 11 Kazek, Gus                   John Carroll         4:13.14    4:23.27   1 
 12 Lafferty, Steve              Seton Hill           4:10.00    4:23.42   1 
 13 Deibel, Bryan                Edinboro             4:07.22    4:27.00   1 
 14 Hardman, Clinton             West Liberty         4:30.00    4:28.23   2 
 15 McConnell, Tim               Edinboro             4:19.96    4:29.28   2 
 16 Miller, Trae                 Edinboro             4:19.00    4:29.45   2 
 17 Kempney, Logan               Edinboro             4:18.16    4:30.61   2 
 18 Thomas, Dustin               Edinboro             4:13.02    4:31.41   1 
 -- Baritot, Gene                Edinboro             4:13.28        DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Karski, Tadhg                John Carroll        15:05.01   15:45.10   10   
  2 Reno, Kevin                  Unattached          15:45.00   15:51.73    8   
  3 Gusew, Jon                   Edinboro            15:46.00   15:55.32    6   
  4 Cremi, David                 John Carroll        15:50.02   16:00.83    5   
  5 Grooms, Chris                Unattached          15:45.00   16:34.93    4   
  6 Casto, Caleb                 West Liberty        16:30.00   16:52.60    3   
  7 Lowery, Andrew               West Liberty        16:30.00   17:21.71    2   
  8 Pasqualicchio, Pat           John Carroll        17:17.17   17:56.75    1   
 -- Link, Matt                   Edinboro            15:46.00        DNF  
 -- Reynolds, Theodore           Slippery Roc        15:45.00        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Terry               Seton Hill             14.61      14.99   1.3  1  10   
  2 Williams, Nick               John Carroll           14.92      14.99   1.3  1   8   
  3 Maddox, George               West Liberty           15.94      15.66   1.3  1   6   
  4 Lynch, Connor                John Carroll           16.23      16.02   2.4  2   5   
  5 Anderson, Jacob              West Liberty           16.65      16.05   2.4  2   4   
  6 Caponi, Frankie              John Carroll           15.75      16.14   1.3  1   3   
  7 Williams, Austin             Bethany (W.V           16.20      16.16   2.4  2   2   
  8 Dull, Jake                   Wheeling Jes           16.00      17.80   2.4  2   1   
  9 Jones, Sean                  Slippery Roc           15.90      22.32   1.3  1 
 -- Zigler, Nathan               Slippery Roc           15.75        DNF   1.3  1 
 -- Hartos, Michael              Slippery Roc           15.85        DNF   1.3  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Foley, Trevor                Slippery Roc           52.88      55.00   1  10   
  2 Helfferich, Nathaniel        Slippery Roc           54.92      55.13   1   8   
  3 Williams, Nick               John Carroll           55.55      57.00   1   6   
  4 Mooney, Logan                Slippery Roc           55.84      57.59   1   5   
  5 Lynch, Connor                John Carroll           57.91      57.88   1   4   
  6 Leahy, Sean                  Slippery Roc           57.47      57.90   1   3   
  7 Dull, Jake                   Wheeling Jes           57.50    1:00.36   1   2   
  8 Sifontes-Lavine, Taran       Westminster          1:02.66    1:03.41   2   1   
  9 Anderson, Daryl              Seton Hill           1:03.00    1:04.46   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Honkala, Johnny              John Carroll        10:02.22   10:03.03   10   
  2 Plachko, Jake                Bloomsburg                     10:14.71    8   
  3 Palenchak, Tyler             Slippery Roc        10:15.00   10:18.75    6   
  4 Eckel, Bart                  Edinboro             9:45.00   10:19.22    5   
  5 Filicky, Kyle                Westminster         10:45.00   11:14.79    4   
  6 Byers, Justin                West Liberty                   11:21.90    3   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John Carroll  'A'                                   43.11      43.26   10   
  2 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                              43.71      43.86    8   
 -- West Liberty  'A'                                   43.10         DQ  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Slippery Rock  'A'                                3:20.00    3:24.97   10   
  2 John Carroll  'A'                                 3:23.33    3:29.23    8   
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Nick                  Thiel                  2.10m      2.00m   10   
  2 Santoyo, Victor              Slippery Roc           1.98m      1.95m    7   
  2 Thomas, Sherron              Seton Hill             1.94m      1.95m    7   
  4 Schwab, Griffin              Bloomsburg             1.95m      1.90m    3.50
  4 Kamilow, Jakob               Edinboro               1.95m      1.90m    3.50
  4 Lubich, Hans                 Slippery Roc                      1.90m    3.50
  4 Hollis, Tom                  Wheeling Jes           1.90m      1.90m    3.50
  8 Bangor, Zach                 Wheeling Jes           1.85m      1.85m    0.50
  8 Latty, Nick                  Seton Hill             1.90m      1.85m    0.50
 10 Zukas, Robert                Unattached             1.50m      1.80m  
 10 Capps, Jon                   Seton Hill             1.85m      1.80m  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacheco, Jordan              Slippery Roc           4.90m      4.80m   10   
  2 Colagrande, Cody             Slippery Roc           4.80m      4.65m    8   
  3 Shipley, Samuel              Slippery Roc           4.44m      4.50m    6   
  4 Reed, Kieffer                Slippery Roc           4.57m      4.35m    5   
  5 Ball, Justin                 John Carroll           3.95m      3.75m    3   
  5 Gelesky, Kyle                Westminster            3.30m      3.75m    3   
  5 Mannello, Dominic            Bloomsburg             3.75m      3.75m    3   
  8 Zukas, Robert                Unattached                        2.13m    1   
 -- Hamidzadeh, Alex             John Carroll           4.58m         NH  
 -- Brannen, Andrew              Westminster            4.50m         NH  
 -- Piserchio, John              Slippery Roc           4.49m         NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hockman, Taylor              Seton Hill             7.00m      7.02m   NWI  10   
  2 Thomas, Anthony              Westminster            6.65m      6.96m   3.3   8   
  3 Thomas, Sherron              Seton Hill             6.60m      6.63m   2.2   6   
  4 Giles, Chalin                Seton Hill             6.50m      6.55m   2.1   5   
  5 Maddox, George               West Liberty           6.30m      6.50m   3.3   4   
  6 Lee, Robert                  Bloomsburg             6.45m      6.46m   3.7   3   
  7 Taylor, Nate                 West Liberty           6.12m      6.38m   4.9   2   
  8 Bangor, Zach                 Wheeling Jes           6.40m      6.35m   0.7   1   
  9 Phillips, Anthony            Wheeling Jes           6.40m      6.31m   NWI 
 10 Santoyo, Victor              Slippery Roc           6.55m      6.29m   0.7 
 11 Weltner, Joshua              West Liberty           6.35m      6.16m   3.2 
 12 Kosciuszko, Anthony          Slippery Roc           6.40m      6.09m   3.5 
 13 Zigler, Nathan               Slippery Roc           6.40m      5.88m   0.4 
 14 Chrispin, Hayes              John Carroll           6.25m      5.84m   3.2 
 15 Armour, Rondel               John Carroll           6.30m      5.72m   5.1 
 16 Khmelnitskiy, Yevgeniy       John Carroll           6.22m      5.61m   4.5 
 17 Capps, Jon                   Seton Hill                        5.30m   5.2 
 18 Zukas, Robert                Unattached             3.50m      3.45m   3.8 
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Santoyo, Victor              Slippery Roc          14.02m     13.94m   1.7  10   
  2 Latty, Nick                  Seton Hill            12.40m     13.18m   1.4   8   
  3 Jackson, Denzell             Seton Hill            12.25m     13.11m   2.0   6   
  4 Weltner, Joshua              West Liberty          12.90m     12.84m   2.3   5   
  5 Giles, Chalin                Seton Hill            13.78m     12.82m   2.6   4   
  6 Chrispin, Hayes              John Carroll          13.05m     12.68m   4.4   3   
  7 Caroff, Chris                Westminster           12.45m     12.65m   1.6   2   
  8 Khmelnitskiy, Yevgeniy       John Carroll          12.56m     12.03m   2.0   1   
  9 Worthing, Cameron            Westminster           11.41m     11.63m   2.4 
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Trevor               Slippery Roc          16.34m     15.42m   10   
  2 Kingston, Kaleb              Slippery Roc          14.34m     14.37m    8   
  3 Reinhardt, David             Slippery Roc          13.81m     13.81m    6   
  4 Yohman, Paul                 Unattached            14.50m     13.73m    5   
  5 Soto, Nick                   Edinboro              12.90m     13.70m    4   
  6 Mines, Jacob                 Wheeling Jes          13.00m     13.68m    3   
  7 Lehman, Patrick              Bloomsburg            13.50m     13.58m    2   
  8 Smider, Ryan                 Unattached            12.80m     13.04m    1   
  9 Anderson, Aaron              Seton Hill            11.97m     12.71m  
 10 Hinkle, Jared                West Liberty          13.63m     12.34m  
 11 Schneid, Aaron               West Liberty          12.50m     12.19m  
 12 Antwi, Prince                Seton Hill            12.95m     11.98m  
 13 Turk, Nick                   Slippery Roc          13.44m     11.82m  
 14 Martin, Billy                Slippery Roc          12.50m     11.63m  
 15 Garuccio, Nick               Slippery Roc          12.90m     10.89m  
 16 Walker, Pat                  Edinboro              11.40m     10.74m  
 17 Northcott, Ryan              Unattached                       10.42m  
 18 Kelly, Joe                   Unattached                       10.30m  
 19 Lovano, Andrew               Slippery Roc                      8.72m  
 -- Hunter, Nate                 John Carroll          12.05m       FOUL  
 -- Brown, Brendan               John Carroll          13.51m       FOUL  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reinhardt, David             Slippery Roc          45.75m     45.26m   10   
  2 Delekta, Ethan               West Liberty          42.51m     45.05m    8   
  3 Yohman, Paul                 Unattached            44.00m     44.76m    6   
  4 Mines, Jacob                 Wheeling Jes          43.00m     44.22m    5   
  5 Lehman, Patrick              Bloomsburg            44.50m     43.34m    4   
  6 Nicholas, Travis             Wheeling Jes          40.00m     42.73m    3   
  7 Brown, Brendan               John Carroll          37.22m     42.71m    2   
  8 Irby, Orlando                Seton Hill            38.80m     41.54m    1   
  9 Greenslade, Andrew           Slippery Roc                     41.30m  
 10 Campione, Ricky              Bloomsburg            40.00m     40.59m  
 11 Garuccio, Nick               Slippery Roc          40.15m     39.50m  
 12 Martin, Billy                Slippery Roc          42.76m     38.79m  
 13 Schneid, Aaron               West Liberty          37.00m     37.21m  
 14 Smider, Ryan                 Unattached            37.00m     37.19m  
 15 Turk, Nick                   Slippery Roc          33.12m     36.11m  
 16 Miller, Trevor               Slippery Roc          33.55m     32.73m  
 17 Zanhow, Tyler                Wheeling Jes          38.00m     32.33m  
 18 Perdue, Matt                 Seton Hill                       32.28m  
 19 Hunter, Nate                 John Carroll          29.30m     31.11m  
 20 Antwi, Prince                Seton Hill            34.00m     29.72m  
 21 Soto, Nick                   Edinboro              35.00m     26.97m  
 22 Zukas, Robert                Unattached            25.00m     26.44m  
 23 Walker, Pat                  Edinboro              33.00m     25.38m  
 24 Lovano, Andrew               Slippery Roc                     24.97m  
 -- Anderson, Aaron              Seton Hill            30.95m       FOUL  
 -- Janusey, Stephen             Seton Hill                         FOUL  
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Billy                Slippery Roc          47.79m     52.85m   10   
  2 Reinhardt, David             Slippery Roc          50.32m     51.55m    8   
  3 Rosenstein, Jack             Bloomsburg            54.00m     50.08m    6   
  4 Garuccio, Nick               Slippery Roc          45.43m     49.21m    5   
  5 Schneid, Aaron               West Liberty          49.90m     49.19m    4   
  6 Antwi, Prince                Seton Hill            45.93m     49.10m    3   
  7 Miller, Trevor               Slippery Roc          48.19m     49.05m    2   
  8 Turk, Nick                   Slippery Roc          44.77m     47.72m    1   
  9 Mines, Jacob                 Wheeling Jes          45.00m     44.84m  
 10 Lehman, Patrick              Bloomsburg                       43.15m  
 11 Delekta, Ethan               West Liberty          42.50m     42.91m  
 12 Smider, Ryan                 Unattached            40.00m     42.69m  
 13 Kelly, Joe                   Unattached                       42.22m  
 14 Nicholas, Travis             Wheeling Jes          40.00m     38.83m  
 15 Hunter, Nate                 John Carroll          40.13m     36.96m  
 15 Walker, Pat                  Edinboro              26.00m     36.96m  
 17 Brown, Brendan               John Carroll          35.68m     35.83m  
 18 Campione, Ricky              Bloomsburg                       35.82m  
 19 Lovano, Andrew               Slippery Roc                     13.49m  
 -- Soto, Nick                   Edinboro              31.00m       FOUL  
 -- Kingston, Kaleb              Slippery Roc          32.00m       FOUL  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kachelries, Tyler            Slippery Roc          62.48m     63.08m   10   
  2 Janusey, Stephen             Seton Hill            54.23m     57.77m    8   
  3 Reinhardt, David             Slippery Roc          64.50m     57.51m    6   
  4 Knight, Max                  Slippery Roc          57.00m     53.08m    5   
  5 Politi, Dominic              Westminster           57.00m     52.71m    4   
  6 Perdue, Matt                 Seton Hill            50.05m     50.64m    3   
  7 Zigler, Nathan               Slippery Roc                     46.79m    2   
  8 Marek, Gage                  John Carroll          50.37m     46.67m    1   
  9 Delekta, Ethan               West Liberty          48.00m     46.65m  
 10 Todd, John                   Unattached                       46.43m  
 11 Mines, Jacob                 Wheeling Jes          45.00m     45.71m  
 12 Zanhow, Tyler                Wheeling Jes          39.00m     45.67m  
 13 Willis, Ryan                 John Carroll          38.97m     44.55m  
 14 Kaiser, Fabian               Wheeling Jes          40.00m     35.63m  
 15 Hollis, Tom                  Wheeling Jes          40.00m     34.94m  
 16 Soto, Nick                   Edinboro              40.00m     22.71m  
 -- Zukas, Robert                Unattached            30.00m       FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Slippery Rock              223        2) Seton Hill                113.50
    3) Clarion                     77        4) Bloomsburg                 70.50
    5) Edinboro                    66        6) Wheeling Jesuit            61   
    7) John Carroll                50        8) Westminster (Pa.)          35   
    9) California University       19       10) Bethany (W.V.)              5   
   11) West Liberty                 3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Slippery Rock              205.50     2) John Carroll              117   
    3) Seton Hill                  88.50     4) West Liberty               62   
    5) Edinboro                    50.50     6) Wheeling Jesuit            44   
    7) Westminster (Pa.)           36        8) Bloomsburg                 30.50
    9) California University       14       10) Clarion                    11   
   11) Thiel                       10       12) Bethany (W.V.)              2