Licensed to Baldwin-Wallace College     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/9/2013 02:08 AM
                       2013 Mid February Meet - 2/8/2013                       
                          Baldwin-Wallace University                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
   BW Record: S 17.01m  2012        Cristina Perrine, BW                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Milliken, Ann             SO Brockport St            15.67m   51-05.00 
  2 Jones, Nicole             SR Brockport St            15.04m   49-04.25 
  3 Burgdorf, Abigail         SO Ashland                 14.81m   48-07.25 
  4 Christiansen, Brittany    SO Slippery Roc            14.36m   47-01.50 
  5 McCool, Amanda            JR Slippery Roc            13.73m   45-00.50 
  6 Thompson, Patriece        SR California (            13.29m   43-07.25 
  7 Urban, Maggie             FR Baldwin-Wall            12.95m   42-06.00 
  8 Minich, Samantha          SR California (            12.39m   40-07.75 
  8 Liu, Emeline              SO Case Western            12.39m   40-07.75 
 10 Gallavan, Kim             FR Baldwin-Wall            12.36m   40-06.75 
 11 Wilson, Elizabeth         SO Oberlin                 11.95m   39-02.50 
 12 Moore, Savannah           FR Baldwin-Wall            11.82m   38-09.50 
 13 Zick, Kaylea              FR Ashland                 11.74m   38-06.25 
 14 Dumbleton, Bernice        FR Brockport St            11.71m   38-05.00 
 15 Hubble, Allyson           JR Slippery Roc            11.65m   38-02.75 
 16 Nesby, Lexus              SO Edinboro                11.37m   37-03.75 
 17 Cress, Allyson            JR Clarion                 11.31m   37-01.25 
 18 Auchmuty, Sam             SO Heidelberg              10.88m   35-08.50 
 19 Wharton, Krista           JR Baldwin-Wall            10.66m   34-11.75 
 20 Shaw, Alex                JR Baldwin-Wall            10.48m   34-04.75 
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
   BW Record: S 18.98m  2011        Kevin Phipps, BW                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Supan, Mitchell           SR Baldwin-Wall            19.42m   63-08.75 
  3 Buckey, Jake              SR Baldwin-Wall            16.10m   52-10.00 
  4 Marinucci, Zach           SR Baldwin-Wall            15.88m   52-01.25 
  5 Toms, Kyle                SR Slippery Roc            15.75m   51-08.25 
  6 Keels, Antoine            SO Brockport St            14.93m   48-11.75 
  7 Burdorff, Tyler           FR Baldwin-Wall            14.83m   48-08.00 
  8 Whitcomb, Jared           FR Ashland                 14.62m   47-11.75 
  9 Martin, Billy             JR Slippery Roc            14.46m   47-05.25 
 10 Turk, Nick                SO Slippery Roc            14.41m   47-03.50 
 11 Kelly, Joseph             SR Slippery Roc            14.39m   47-02.50 
 12 Miller, Trevor            SO Slippery Roc            14.34m   47-00.75 
 13 Favors, Darius            SO Brockport St            14.25m   46-09.00 
 14 Skinner, Devin            SR Slippery Roc            13.80m   45-03.50 
 15 Mordoff, Jon              JR Brockport St            13.79m   45-03.00 
 16 Avampato, Chris           JR California (            13.74m   45-01.00 
 18 Galloway, Jerrod          SO Slippery Roc            13.69m   44-11.00 
 19 Ganschow, Brendon         JR Brockport St            13.17m   43-02.50 
 20 Reinhardt, David          FR Slippery Roc            13.12m   43-00.50 
 
Event 3  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
   BW Record: S 5.57m  2006        Kara Weaver, BW                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dietrich, Brianne         SO Edinboro                 5.32m   17-05.50 
  1 Bjelac, Jennifer          SO Ashland                  5.32m   17-05.50 
  3 Burns, Mariah             FR Slippery Roc             5.28m   17-04.00 
  4 Vitous, Jessica           JR Clarion                  5.26m   17-03.25 
  5 Taylor, Samantha          FR Slippery Roc             5.09m   16-08.50 
  6 Caldwell, Macy            JR Ashland                  5.05m   16-07.00 
  7 Belko, Kristen            FR Clarion                  4.93m   16-02.25 
  8 Bon, Emily                JR Ashland                  4.92m   16-01.75 
  9 Porter, Jazlyn            FR Buffalo Stat             4.91m   16-01.50 
 10 Naugle, Bethany           SR Clarion                  4.81m   15-09.50 
 11 Kovarik, Alexandra        FR Ashland                  4.80m   15-09.00 
 12 Kassab, Paige             FR Slippery Roc             4.72m   15-06.00 
 13 Smith, Hailey             FR Brockport St             4.70m   15-05.00 
 14 Massey, Jessica           SO Buffalo Stat             4.65m   15-03.25 
 15 Medici, Gina              SR Brockport St             4.60m   15-01.25 
 16 Pansky, Jenna             SR Case Western             4.58m   15-00.50 
 17 Romocean, Megan           JR Westminster              4.49m   14-08.75 
 18 Smalls, Brittany          FR California (             4.47m   14-08.00 
 19 Grinkley, Heather         FR Bethany (W.V             4.45m   14-07.25 
 19 Colella, Angela           FR Westminster              4.45m   14-07.25 
 
Event 4  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
   BW Record: S 7.34m  1992        Jim Eibel, BW                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chancellor, Tyler         SO Ashland                  6.69m   21-11.50 
  2 Ertle, Max                SO Ashland                  6.63m   21-09.00 
  3 Moore, Umar               FR Bethany (W.V             6.57m   21-06.75 
  4 Winter, Shaun             JR Buffalo Stat             6.49m   21-03.50 
  5 Chappell, Justin          SR Ashland                  6.44m   21-01.50 
  6 Grobsmith, DaQuan         SR John Carroll             6.42m   21-00.75 
  7 Pete, Richard             SO Buffalo Stat             6.33m   20-09.25 
  9 Lubich, Hans              JR Slippery Roc             6.29m   20-07.75 
 10 Lewis, Caesarae           FR Buffalo Stat             6.09m   19-11.75 
 11 Jordan, Jaylen            FR California (             6.08m   19-11.50 
 12 Abdush-Shahid, Hamza      FR Buffalo Stat             6.00m   19-08.25 
 13 Schaut, Jared             SO California (             5.93m   19-05.50 
 14 Armour, Rondel            FR John Carroll             5.91m   19-04.75 
 15 Cerniglia, Nico           FR Heidelberg               5.90m   19-04.25 
 16 Ibrahim, Sammy            FR Baldwin-Wall             5.89m   19-04.00 
 17 Jones, West               FR California (             5.86m   19-02.75 
 18 Donovan-Green, Lialdon    SO California (             5.83m   19-01.50 
 19 Kawahara, Jeff            SO Oberlin                  5.74m   18-10.00 
 20 Herman, Kory              SO Ashland                  5.68m   18-07.75 
 20 Dembowski, Sean           SR Oberlin                  5.68m   18-07.75 
 
Event 5  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
   BW Record: S 1.70m  1992        Kristina Roberston, BW                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Foster, Jennifer          SO Ashland                  1.74m    5-08.50 
  2 Bassitt, Kendra           SR Ashland                  1.64m    5-04.50 
  2 West, Ashley              FR Slippery Roc             1.64m    5-04.50 
  4 Kassab, Paige             FR Slippery Roc             1.59m    5-02.50 
  4 Caldwell, Macy            JR Ashland                  1.59m    5-02.50 
  6 Loughner, Sarah           JR Clarion                  1.54m    5-00.50 
  6 Mellor, Kristine          SR Clarion                  1.54m    5-00.50 
  6 Glymph, Treasure          FR Buffalo Stat             1.54m    5-00.50 
  6 Winter, Shaunisha         SO Ashland                  1.54m    5-00.50 
  6 Narkevic, Elizabeth       FR Edinboro                 1.54m    5-00.50 
 11 Price, Emily              FR Slippery Roc             1.49m    4-10.50 
 11 Roldan, Linda             FR Slippery Roc             1.49m    4-10.50 
 11 Madawala, Dilshani        JR Slippery Roc             1.49m    4-10.50 
 11 Beckerleg, Samantha       JR California (             1.49m    4-10.50 
 11 Chaplin, Seland           FR Buffalo Stat             1.49m    4-10.50 
 11 Belko, Kristen            FR Clarion                  1.49m    4-10.50 
 17 Gill, Kayleigh            FR Westminster              1.44m    4-08.75 
 17 Taylor, Samantha          FR Slippery Roc             1.44m    4-08.75 
 17 Harker, Emily             FR Case Western             1.44m    4-08.75 
 17 Lewis, Lauren             SR Brockport St             1.44m    4-08.75 
 
Event 6  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
   BW Record: S 2.06m  1985        Tony Vitello, BW                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joyce, Brandon            FR Brockport St             2.00m    6-06.75 
  1 Santoyo, Victor           JR Slippery Roc             2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 Cooper, Nate              SR Ashland                  1.95m    6-04.75 
  4 Green, Jacob              FR Ashland                  1.90m    6-02.75 
  4 Kamilow, Jakob            JR Edinboro                 1.90m    6-02.75 
  4 Jones, Nick               SO Thiel                    1.90m    6-02.75 
  7 Jones, West               FR California (             1.85m    6-00.75 
  8 Hritz, Robert             SO Thiel                    1.80m    5-10.75 
  9 Flinn, Todd               FR Baldwin-Wall             1.75m    5-08.75 
  9 Sullivan, Colton          FR Case Western             1.75m    5-08.75 
 
Event 7  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
   BW Record: S 3.34m  2006        Angela Gruss, BW                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cain, Julia               JR Slippery Roc             3.66m   12-00.00 
  2 Schroeder, Angela         SR Slippery Roc             3.51m   11-06.25 
  3 Ropp, Hanna               SO Youngstown S             3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Schubert, Emily           SO Slippery Roc             3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Gabor, Haley              JR Westminster              3.20m   10-06.00 
  6 Vaughn, Emily             SR Slippery Roc             3.05m   10-00.00 
  6 Wise, Brianna             SO Youngstown S             3.05m   10-00.00 
  6 Cunningham, Meghan        FR Ashland                  3.05m   10-00.00 
  6 Sector, Jessie            SR Brockport St             3.05m   10-00.00 
  6 Uzzel, Megan              SO Ashland                  3.05m   10-00.00 
 11 Domoff, Leah              SO Westminster              2.90m    9-06.25 
 11 Majors, Brittany          JR Westminster              2.90m    9-06.25 
 11 Dutka, Amy                SR Edinboro                 2.90m    9-06.25 
 11 Kassik, Michaela          FR Slippery Roc             2.90m    9-06.25 
 11 Aldrich, Courtney         SR Brockport St             2.90m    9-06.25 
 16 Wheeler, Jessica          FR Brockport St             2.74m    8-11.75 
 
Event 8  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
   BW Record: S 4.88m  2012        Brandon Eddy, BW                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daugherty, Cameron        SR Slippery Roc             5.03m   16-06.00 
  2 Ferrara, Zach             SR Brockport St             4.88m   16-00.00 
  4 Saylor, Mark              SR Westminster              4.57m   15-00.00 
  4 Camody, Ryan              SR Slippery Roc             4.57m   15-00.00 
  4 Tuttle, Clade             FR Ashland                  4.57m   15-00.00 
  7 Turner, Nick              SO Edinboro                 4.42m   14-06.00 
  7 Miller, Mike              SO Ashland                  4.42m   14-06.00 
  7 Shiverdecher, Michael     FR Slippery Roc             4.42m   14-06.00 
  7 Kirk, Nate                SR Ashland                  4.42m   14-06.00 
 11 Shaughnessy, Cameron      FR Brockport St             4.27m   14-00.00 
 12 Piserchio, John           JR Slippery Roc             4.11m   13-05.75 
 12 Roeth, Kyle               SO Ashland                  4.11m   13-05.75 
 12 Lubich, Hans              JR Slippery Roc             4.11m   13-05.75 
 12 Reed, Kieffer             FR Slippery Roc             4.11m   13-05.75 
 12 Lovano, Andrew            SO Slippery Roc             4.11m   13-05.75 
 17 Fuller, Austin            FR Westminster              3.96m   12-11.75 
 17 Boehmer, Garrett          SO Brockport St             3.96m   12-11.75 
 19 Brannen, Andrew           FR Westminster              3.81m   12-06.00 
 19 Ball, Justin              SO John Carroll             3.81m   12-06.00 
 
Event 9  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
   BW Record: S 17:28.43  2003        Jessica Textoris, BW                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malone, Rachel            SO Brockport St          17:52.20  
  2 Pankowski, Laura          SR Brockport St          19:07.27  
  3 Wooten, Kim               SR Brockport St          19:10.70  
  4 Merritt, Beth             FR Brockport St          19:17.94  
  5 Steinmetz, Meredith       FR Thiel                 19:27.14  
  6 Jones, Jenny              SO Westminster           19:38.34  
  7 Fittro, Kali              FR Baldwin-Wall          19:57.47  
  8 Hunter, Tyler             SO Ashland               19:57.73  
  9 Harvey, Brianna           SO Slippery Roc          20:05.26  
 10 Roessler, Megan           FR Ashland               20:11.03  
 11 Holt, Sally               JR Brockport St          20:14.46  
 12 McKinney, Lauren          JR Edinboro              20:21.84  
 13 Conti, Lorin              FR Heidelberg            20:42.22  
 14 Fagan, Brittany           FR Slippery Roc          20:44.52  
 15 Shine, Brynne             SR Slippery Roc          21:23.96  
 16 Gartner, Sina             FR Case Western          21:24.96  
 17 Bill, Martha              FR John Carroll          21:38.90  
 18 McKinney, Kristen         FR Slippery Roc          22:54.44  
 
Event 10  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
   BW Record: S 15:05.55  2012        Ken Janosko, BW                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Messina, Gary             FR Brockport St          15:34.58  
  2 Eckel, Bart               JR Edinboro              15:45.61  
  3 Kempney, Logan            FR Edinboro              15:47.41  
  4 Martykiewicz, Elliot      FR Edinboro              15:54.57  
  6 Hoch, Wyatt               JR Case Western          15:59.19  
  7 Coon, Josh                SR Brockport St          16:00.49  
  8 Reynolds, Theodore        SO Slippery Roc          16:01.48  
  9 Morgan, Steve             SO Thiel                 16:02.67  
 10 Patrick, Dominic          FR Edinboro              16:02.92  
 11 Koksal, Alex              SR Slippery Roc          16:05.20  
 12 Kuess, Dustin             SR Heidelberg            16:05.74  
 13 Ackerman, Scott           JR Ashland               16:12.81  
 14 Ross, Casey               SR Brockport St          16:13.25  
 15 Neel, Kevin               SR Heidelberg            16:18.03  
 16 Ulrich, Leon              SO California (          16:20.62  
 17 Cutler, William           FR Ashland               16:21.51  
 18 Lantinen, Michael         FR Edinboro              16:25.59  
 19 Davis, Ben                FR Case Western          16:30.24  
 20 Scheanon, Phillip         FR Case Western          16:53.12  
 
Event 11  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
   BW Record: S  8.26  1997        Rochele Meyer, BW                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caldwell, Macy            JR Ashland                   8.20q  2 
  2 Bassitt, Kendra           SR Ashland                   8.33q  3 
  3 Hayman-Alston, Katurrah   SR California (              8.64q  2 
  4 Whitaker, Courtnee        JR California (              8.66q  5 
  5 Glymph, Treasure          FR Buffalo Stat              8.72q  4 
  6 Parris, London            FR Slippery Roc              8.79q  5 
  7 Berg, Morgan              FR Thiel                     8.89q  4 
  8 DePorzio, Adriana         FR Westminster               8.89q  3 
  9 Belko, Kristen            FR Clarion                   9.09   5 
 10 Vitous, Jessica           JR Clarion                   9.12   4 
 11 Weinheimer, Summer        FR Slippery Roc              9.14   4 
 12 Bjelac, Jennifer          SO Ashland                   9.14   5 
 13 Turner, Samantha          FR Brockport St              9.48   2 
 14 Beckerleg, Samantha       JR California (              9.54   2 
 15 Sweeney, Madeline         FR John Carroll              9.69   1 
 16 Sawayda, Kara             FR Thiel                     9.90   3 
 17 Wengatz, Kari             SO John Carroll              9.91   5 
 18 Fiscella, Nicole          FR Slippery Roc              9.98   1 
 19 Marshall, Emily           FR Slippery Roc             10.03   2 
 20 Beyer, Kelly              FR Slippery Roc             10.05   4 
 
Event 11  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
   BW Record: S  8.26  1997        Rochele Meyer, BW                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Caldwell, Macy            JR Ashland                   8.04  
  2 Bassitt, Kendra           SR Ashland                   8.30  
  3 Hayman-Alston, Katurrah   SR California (              8.46  
  4 Glymph, Treasure          FR Buffalo Stat              8.72  
  5 Berg, Morgan              FR Thiel                     8.85  
  6 Parris, London            FR Slippery Roc              8.90  
  7 DePorzio, Adriana         FR Westminster               9.03  
  4 Whitaker, Courtnee        JR California (                    
Preliminaries
  9 Belko, Kristen            FR Clarion                         
 10 Vitous, Jessica           JR Clarion                         
 11 Weinheimer, Summer        FR Slippery Roc                    
 12 Bjelac, Jennifer          SO Ashland                         
 13 Turner, Samantha          FR Brockport St                    
 14 Beckerleg, Samantha       JR California (                    
 15 Sweeney, Madeline         FR John Carroll                    
 16 Sawayda, Kara             FR Thiel                           
 17 Wengatz, Kari             SO John Carroll                    
 18 Fiscella, Nicole          FR Slippery Roc                    
 19 Marshall, Emily           FR Slippery Roc                    
 20 Beyer, Kelly              FR Slippery Roc                    
 
Event 12  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
   BW Record: S  7.68  2002        Justin Miller, BW                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hedglin, Dan              SR Slippery Roc              7.89q  1 
  3 Boyd, Jonathan            JR Slippery Roc              8.02q  3 
  4 Zangus, Marty             SO California (              8.08q  1 
  5 Geisler, Ethan            SR Slippery Roc              8.15q  2 
  6 Foley, Trevor             JR Slippery Roc              8.37q  4 
  7 Daugherty, Ryan           JR Brockport St              8.40q  4 
  8 Pell, Mason               SO Brockport St              8.43q  2 
  9 Taft, Samuel              SO Brockport St              8.45   1 
 10 Chancellor, Tyler         SO Ashland                   8.46   1 
 11 Caponi, Frankie           FR John Carroll              8.47   1 
 12 Evers, Alex               SO Baldwin-Wall              8.48   2 
 13 Chrispin, Hayes           SO John Carroll              8.49   3 
 14 Bevington, Hank           SO Heidelberg                8.52   4 
 15 Hritz, Robert             SO Thiel                     8.76   1 
 16 Major, Ron                JR Buffalo Stat              8.84   4 
 17 Everhart, Zac             SO Bethany (W.V              8.98   4 
 18 Elton, Tom                FR Baldwin-Wall              9.05   4 
 19 Cooksey, Nicholas         FR California (              9.08   4 
 20 Dembowski, Sean           SR Oberlin                   9.16   3 
 
Event 12  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
   BW Record: S  7.68  2002        Justin Miller, BW                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  2 Hedglin, Dan              SR Slippery Roc              7.94  
  3 Geisler, Ethan            SR Slippery Roc              8.02  
  4 Zangus, Marty             SO California (              8.16  
  5 Foley, Trevor             JR Slippery Roc              8.19  
  6 Daugherty, Ryan           JR Brockport St              8.29  
  7 Pell, Mason               SO Brockport St              8.67  
Preliminaries
  3 Boyd, Jonathan            JR Slippery Roc                    
  9 Taft, Samuel              SO Brockport St                    
 10 Chancellor, Tyler         SO Ashland                         
 11 Caponi, Frankie           FR John Carroll                    
 12 Evers, Alex               SO Baldwin-Wall                    
 13 Chrispin, Hayes           SO John Carroll                    
 14 Bevington, Hank           SO Heidelberg                      
 15 Hritz, Robert             SO Thiel                           
 16 Major, Ron                JR Buffalo Stat                    
 17 Everhart, Zac             SO Bethany (W.V                    
 18 Elton, Tom                FR Baldwin-Wall                    
 19 Cooksey, Nicholas         FR California (                    
 20 Dembowski, Sean           SR Oberlin                         
 
Event 13  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
   BW Record: S 14.22m  2012        Danielle Torrence, BW                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Nicole             SR Brockport St            13.32m   43-08.50 
  3 Gallavan, Kim             FR Baldwin-Wall            12.03m   39-05.75 
  4 Cress, Allyson            JR Clarion                 11.79m   38-08.25 
  5 Beane, Alexandra          FR Ursuline (Oh            11.39m   37-04.50 
  6 Minich, Samantha          SR California (            11.25m   36-11.00 
  6 Hubble, Allyson           JR Slippery Roc            11.25m   36-11.00 
  8 Christiansen, Brittany    SO Slippery Roc            11.05m   36-03.00 
  9 Milliken, Ann             SO Brockport St            10.96m   35-11.50 
 10 Northcott, Breana         FR Slippery Roc            10.87m   35-08.00 
 11 Rice, Allison             JR Westminster             10.79m   35-05.00 
 12 Williams, Sara            SO Geneva                  10.53m   34-06.75 
 12 Thompson, Patriece        SR California (            10.53m   34-06.75 
 14 Dycha, Andrea             SO Buffalo Stat            10.52m   34-06.25 
 15 Nesby, Lexus              SO Edinboro                10.49m   34-05.00 
 16 Jackson, Kayla            JR Geneva                  10.41m   34-02.00 
 17 Dumbleton, Bernice        FR Brockport St            10.30m   33-09.50 
 18 Moore, Savannah           FR Baldwin-Wall            10.18m   33-04.75 
 19 Skiffey, Mary             SO John Carroll             9.88m   32-05.00 
 20 Liu, Emeline              SO Case Western             9.68m   31-09.25 
 
Event 14  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
   BW Record: S 17.09m  2011        Kevin Phipps, BW                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marinucci, Zach           SR Baldwin-Wall            16.04m   52-07.50 
  2 Keels, Antoine            SO Brockport St            15.44m   50-08.00 
  3 Supan, Mitchell           SR Baldwin-Wall            15.27m   50-01.25 
  4 Burdorff, Tyler           FR Baldwin-Wall            14.58m   47-10.00 
  5 Miller, Trevor            SO Slippery Roc            14.51m   47-07.25 
  7 Favors, Darius            SO Brockport St            14.05m   46-01.25 
  8 Ganschow, Brendon         JR Brockport St            13.97m   45-10.00 
  9 Podgers, Kyle             FR Brockport St            13.65m   44-09.50 
 10 Minniti, Vince            JR John Carroll            13.38m   43-10.75 
 11 Chizmadia, Anthony        JR John Carroll            13.30m   43-07.75 
 12 Gosier, Pat               SO Brockport St            13.18m   43-03.00 
 13 Reinhardt, David          FR Slippery Roc            13.15m   43-01.75 
 14 Malson, Robert            FR Thiel                   12.84m   42-01.50 
 15 Buckey, Jake              SR Baldwin-Wall            12.80m   42-00.00 
 16 Frawley, Jason            JR Westminster             12.57m   41-03.00 
 17 Turk, Nick                SO Slippery Roc            12.55m   41-02.25 
 17 Fresco, Nick              JR Buffalo Stat            12.55m   41-02.25 
 19 Truesdell, Rick           JR Geneva                  12.45m   40-10.25 
 20 Felton, Zach              FR Heidelberg              12.40m   40-08.25 
 
Event 15  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   BW Record: S  7.37  2000        Ayama Nwa, BW                               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Sasha              SR Buffalo Stat              7.23q  1 
  2 Dunham, Jazmin            JR Buffalo Stat              7.36q  3 
  3 Lett, Jasmine             FR Ursuline (Oh              7.37q  4 
  4 Bemis, Tabitha            JR Edinboro                  7.38q  4 
  5 Sims, Monique             JR California (              7.43q  3 
  6 Pricher, Shuntone         FR Buffalo Stat              7.44q  5 
  7 Dietrich, Brianne         SO Edinboro                  7.48q  5 
  8 Johnson, Patrice          SR Buffalo Stat              7.49q  4 
  9 Wetzel, Katelyn           SO Slippery Roc              7.57   6 
 10 Massaro, Alison           SO Brockport St              7.58   7 
 11 Smigiera, Stephanie       SR Edinboro                  7.60   2 
 12 Zielonka, Sophie          FR Edinboro                  7.61   2 
 13 Burgwin, Danae            JR California (              7.62   4 
 14 Lamberrt, Katrina         FR Buffalo Stat              7.65   7 
 15 Pfingstler, Anna          SO Clarion                   7.68   3 
 16 Zampetti, Samantha        SO Slippery Roc              7.71   6 
 17 Carey, Amethyst           FR Oberlin                   7.71   1 
 18 Moore, Katelyn            SO Ashland                   7.73   3 
 19 Moroco, Emily             FR Slippery Roc              7.75   2 
 20 Clayton, Bryana           FR Slippery Roc              7.77   2 
 
Event 15  Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
   BW Record: S  7.37  2000        Ayama Nwa, BW                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Henry, Sasha              SR Buffalo Stat              7.16  
  2 Dunham, Jazmin            JR Buffalo Stat              7.25  
  3 Bemis, Tabitha            JR Edinboro                  7.34  
  4 Pricher, Shuntone         FR Buffalo Stat              7.36  
  5 Johnson, Patrice          SR Buffalo Stat              7.38  
  6 Sims, Monique             JR California (              7.43  
  7 Lett, Jasmine             FR Ursuline (Oh              7.43  
Preliminaries
  7 Dietrich, Brianne         SO Edinboro                        
  9 Wetzel, Katelyn           SO Slippery Roc                    
 10 Massaro, Alison           SO Brockport St                    
 11 Smigiera, Stephanie       SR Edinboro                        
 12 Zielonka, Sophie          FR Edinboro                        
 13 Burgwin, Danae            JR California (                    
 14 Lamberrt, Katrina         FR Buffalo Stat                    
 15 Pfingstler, Anna          SO Clarion                         
 16 Zampetti, Samantha        SO Slippery Roc                    
 17 Carey, Amethyst           FR Oberlin                         
 18 Moore, Katelyn            SO Ashland                         
 19 Moroco, Emily             FR Slippery Roc                    
 20 Clayton, Bryana           FR Slippery Roc                    
 
Event 16  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   BW Record: S  6.36  1985        David Sandifer, BW                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dre              JR Brockport St              6.36q  3 
  2 Protho, Kyle              SR Edinboro                  6.46q  3 
  3 White, Ryan               SO Geneva                    6.47q  3 
  4 Chancellor, Tyler         SO Ashland                   6.51q  3 
  5 Chisom, DJ                SR Slippery Roc              6.53q  1 
  6 Marshall, Jajuan          FR Buffalo Stat              6.64q  2 
  7 Winter, Shaun             JR Buffalo Stat              6.69q  7 
  8 Colas, Todd               SO Buffalo Stat              6.69q  4 
  9 Chappell, Justin          SR Ashland                   6.72   6 
 10 Graham, Rashiem           FR Buffalo Stat              6.75   4 
 11 Brown, Zachary            SO Brockport St              6.76   1 
 12 Guiser, Josh              SO Geneva                    6.76   2 
 13 Grobsmith, DaQuan         SR John Carroll              6.78   7 
 14 McLaughlin, Mason         SR Slippery Roc              6.80   5 
 15 Chapman, Monte            SO Slippery Roc              6.80   4 
 16 Embry, Terrance           SR Oberlin                   6.81   3 
 17 Flinn, Todd               FR Baldwin-Wall              6.82   4 
 18 Adighibe, Andrew          FR California (              6.83   6 
 19 Barlow, Aaron             FR California (              6.83   2 
 20 Thompson, Keon            FR California (              6.84   6 
 
Event 16  Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
   BW Record: S  6.36  1985        David Sandifer, BW                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Chisom, DJ                SR Slippery Roc              6.45  
  2 Marshall, Jajuan          FR Buffalo Stat              6.62  
  3 Winter, Shaun             JR Buffalo Stat              6.71  
  4 Colas, Todd               SO Buffalo Stat              6.72  
  5 Chancellor, Tyler         SO Ashland                   6.80  
  6 Protho, Kyle              SR Edinboro                  6.87  
  7 White, Ryan               SO Geneva                    6.90  
  8 Johnson, Dre              JR Brockport St              8.81  
Preliminaries
  9 Chappell, Justin          SR Ashland                         
 10 Graham, Rashiem           FR Buffalo Stat                    
 11 Brown, Zachary            SO Brockport St                    
 12 Guiser, Josh              SO Geneva                          
 13 Grobsmith, DaQuan         SR John Carroll                    
 14 McLaughlin, Mason         SR Slippery Roc                    
 15 Chapman, Monte            SO Slippery Roc                    
 16 Embry, Terrance           SR Oberlin                         
 17 Flinn, Todd               FR Baldwin-Wall                    
 18 Adighibe, Andrew          FR California (                    
 19 Barlow, Aaron             FR California (                    
 20 Thompson, Keon            FR California (                    
 
Event 17  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
   BW Record: S 4:58.79  2011        Kim Chinn, BW                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Krolick, Sarah            JR Edinboro               5:23.14  
  2 Kaltenbaugh, Brittany     SR Edinboro               5:23.77  
  3 Mion, Anna                SO Ashland                5:24.08  
  4 Picot, Jenny              FR Slippery Roc           5:24.70  
  5 Bernthisel, Kylee         FR Ashland                5:25.91  
  6 Merkle, Alayna            JR Geneva                 5:28.00  
  7 Kling, Erin               SR California (           5:29.17  
  8 Cerroni, Dana             FR Edinboro               5:30.77  
  9 Meek, Sarah-Noel          FR Geneva                 5:31.54  
 10 Maffett, Megan            SO Edinboro               5:37.22  
 11 Van Houten, Meghan        SR Brockport St           5:39.60  
 12 Kluitenberg, Anna         SO Geneva                 5:41.24  
 13 Miller, Olivia            SR Westminster            5:43.10  
 14 Swift, Taylor             FR Oberlin                5:45.86  
 15 Spain, Sydney             SR Westminster            5:46.46  
 16 Gilmore, Elizabeth        SO Oberlin                5:47.55  
 17 Hutka, Lauren             SR Baldwin-Wall           5:51.11  
 18 Cole, Veronica            FR Case Western           5:52.06  
 19 Williams, Madeline        JR Slippery Roc           5:53.55  
 20 Molnar, Devan             SO Ashland                5:55.83  
 
Event 18  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
   BW Record: S 4:11.8h  1977        Larry Coy, BW                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, William            SR Franciscan (           4:16.22  
  2 Dinzeo, Aaron             JR California (           4:21.88  
  3 Jewel, Kevin              SR Slippery Roc           4:26.49  
  4 Baker, Andrew             JR Brockport St           4:26.62  
  5 Dziuba, Greg              JR Brockport St           4:27.93  
  6 Beegle, Michael           JR Slippery Roc           4:28.06  
  7 Robinault, Abel           SO California (           4:28.19  
  8 Link, Matt                JR Edinboro               4:28.46  
  9 Harrison, David           FR California (           4:30.18  
 10 Dixon, David              JR Case Western           4:33.11  
 11 Stoffel, Steven           FR California (           4:34.25  
 12 Melius, Tyler             SO Slippery Roc           4:36.30  
 13 Lin, Aaron                JR Case Western           4:36.67  
 14 Travitz, Tim              FR Case Western           4:36.68  
 15 Geddis, Eric              SR Slippery Roc           4:36.94  
 16 Pryatel, Steven           JR Ashland                4:37.27  
 17 Mesnard, Brandon          SO Ashland                4:38.22  
 18 Venesky, Owen             SR Edinboro               4:40.71  
 19 Walls, Peter              SR Case Western           4:41.52  
 20 McLeod, Gabe              FR Case Western           4:41.59  
 
Event 19  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   BW Record: S 1:45.30  2005        , BW                                      
                         Mary Griglak,Liz Redd,Jeanne Osborne,Kara Weaver  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Buffalo State  'A'                                  1:44.05   1 
     1) Johnson, Patrice SR             2) Pricher, Shuntone FR           
     3) Porter, Jazlyn FR               4) Massey, Jessica SO             
  2 Edinboro  'A'                                       1:45.92   1 
     1) Bemis, Tabitha JR               2) Dietrich, Brianne SO           
     3) Sember, Mia JR                  4) Zielonka, Sophie FR            
  3 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  1:52.82   2 
     1) Feiser, Amanda SO               2) Schneider, Stephanae SO        
     3) Zampetti, Samantha SO           4) Ralston, Mallory JR            
  4 John Carroll  'A'                                   1:54.98   2 
     1) Mosley, Shanelle JR             2) Wengatz, Kari SO               
     3) Elswick, Jenna SO               4) Braxton, Nya FR                
  5 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                              1:56.04   1 
     1) Basista, Kristen JR             2) Colella, Angela FR             
     3) Kalsey, Marissa FR              4) DePorzio, Adriana FR           
 
Event 20  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   BW Record: S 1:30.58  2012        , BW                                      
                         Sean Cordes,Mike Smith,Josiah Holt,Kevin Johnson  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Buffalo State  'A'                                  1:32.26   1 
     1) Taylor, Dallas FR               2) Winter, Shaun JR               
     3) Bannister, Brian FR             4) Marshall, Jajuan FR            
  2 Edinboro  'A'                                       1:34.33   1 
     1) Ivey, Charles SO                2) Nelson, Anthony FR             
     3) Protho, Kyle SR                 4) Shinn, Kyle SO                 
  3 Brockport St.  'A'                                  1:35.11   1 
     1) Brown, Zachary SO               2) Rodriguez, Lorenzo SO          
     3) Johnson, Dre JR                 4) Taft, Samuel SO                
  4 Oberlin  'A'                                        1:37.94   1 
     1) Moss, Shannon JR                2) Embry, Terrance SR             
     3) Choi, Jerry SO                  4) Finch, Evan SO                 
  5 John Carroll  'A'                                   1:38.38   2 
     1) Armour, Rondel FR               2) Caponi, Frankie FR             
     3) Dugan, Brendon SO               4) Zerucha, Shane SO              
  6 Thiel  'A'                                          1:39.22   2 
     1) Walker, Tim FR                  2) Jones, Nick SO                 
     3) McLean, Julian JR               4) Delashment, Kendall SR         
  7 Westminster (Pa.)  'B'                              1:41.16   2 
     1) Bonitz, Toby SR                 2) Brannen, Andrew FR             
     3) Fuller, Austin FR               4) Yasko, Anthony FR              
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   BW Record: S 57.84  1991        Benita Thomas, BW                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayman-Alston, Katurrah   SR California (           1:01.28   1 
  2 Lamberrt, Katrina         FR Buffalo Stat           1:01.34   1 
  3 Jackson-McBride, Maria    FR Bethany (W.V           1:01.42   3 
  4 Reagan, Jordyn            SR California (           1:01.63   6 
  5 Moeller, Caitlin          JR Brockport St           1:01.81   1 
  6 Gabor, Haley              JR Westminster            1:02.05   1 
  7 Motley, Shantae           SR California (           1:02.19   1 
  8 Wetzel, Katelyn           SO Slippery Roc           1:02.29   1 
  9 Henderson, Anyha          FR Thiel                  1:02.59   3 
 10 Nuzzo, Alicia             FR Westminster            1:03.15   2 
 11 Burke, Kelly              JR Brockport St           1:03.16   2 
 12 Withrow, Megan            FR Edinboro               1:04.45   3 
 13 Lehman-McClure, Tanea     SO Clarion                1:04.92   2 
 14 Konopski, Danielle        FR Clarion                1:04.93   2 
 15 Clayton, Bryana           FR Slippery Roc           1:05.26   3 
 16 Braun, Mckenzie           SO Case Western           1:05.53   2 
 17 Jackson, Ieisha           FR California (           1:06.38   3 
 18 Ryan, Nora                SO Oberlin                1:07.27   4 
 19 Dubowski, Katie           FR Brockport St           1:07.56   4 
 20 Baughman, Jacqlyn         SO California (           1:07.75   4 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   BW Record: S 49.90  1998        Will Hartley, BW                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James, Arkangelo          JR Bethany (W.V             52.29   1 
  2 Minger, Kyle              FR Bethany (W.V             52.88   1 
  3 Taylor, Dallas            FR Buffalo Stat             53.30   2 
  4 Fischer, Collin           FR Heidelberg               53.55   2 
  5 Gibbons, Alex             SO Brockport St             53.58   2 
  6 Brooks, Robert            JR Westminster              53.74   2 
  7 Robinson, Romario         FR Brockport St             53.98   1 
  8 Schaut, Jared             SO California (             54.13   1 
  9 Casterlow, Antonio        FR California (             54.25   2 
 10 Parker, Tavahn            JR California (             54.86   1 
 11 Fitch, Cecil              FR Heidelberg               55.13   3 
 12 Gibson, Kurt              FR Heidelberg               55.39   3 
 13 Yoder, Michael            FR Heidelberg               55.49   3 
 14 Dindak, Jake              FR Westminster              55.64   3 
 15 Little, Jacob             FR Case Western             55.90   6 
 16 Bamfield, Jake            FR John Carroll             56.08   3 
 17 Clanagan, Kamau           FR Thiel                    58.16   4 
 18 Smith, Bryan              SO Thiel                    58.50   5 
 19 Lopez, Chris              SO Baldwin-Wall             58.77   4 
 20 Bonitz, Toby              SR Westminster              58.85   5 
 
Event 25  Women 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
   BW Record: S 1:18.31  2008        Rebekah Paul, BW                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCune, Elissa            SR Slippery Roc           1:23.76   1 
  2 Swartzbaugh, Cassandra    FR Slippery Roc           1:24.60   1 
  3 Landon, Megan             JR John Carroll           1:25.20   1 
  4 Barsody, Tess             SO John Carroll           1:25.60   2 
  5 Parris, London            FR Slippery Roc           1:26.69   3 
  6 Bucci, Angelica           FR John Carroll           1:26.95   2 
  7 Miller, Erica             FR Heidelberg             1:27.13   1 
  8 David, Melissa            SR California (           1:28.47   3 
  9 Custer, Bobbi             JR Heidelberg             1:29.15   1 
 10 Roberts, Diona            FR Ursuline (Oh           1:30.33   2 
 11 Ralston, Mallory          JR Slippery Roc           1:30.44   2 
 12 Thommes, Meghan           SR Case Western           1:30.97   4 
 13 Steines, Mara             JR Case Western           1:31.45   2 
 14 Feiser, Amanda            SO Slippery Roc           1:31.73   2 
 15 Moroco, Emily             FR Slippery Roc           1:32.18   3 
 16 Johnson, Nichole          FR Heidelberg             1:36.07   3 
 17 Belgrave, Jennifer        FR California (           1:38.55   4 
 
Event 26  Men 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
   BW Record: S 1:05.36  1998        Kris Boey, BW                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Hunter          SO Slippery Roc           1:07.43   1 
  2 Foley, Trevor             JR Slippery Roc           1:07.72   1 
  3 Ivey, Charles             SO Edinboro               1:09.36   1 
  4 Geisler, Ethan            SR Slippery Roc           1:09.42   1 
  5 Chapman, Monte            SO Slippery Roc           1:09.52   2 
  6 Berryman, Jacob           FR Heidelberg             1:09.79   2 
  7 Helfferich, Nathaniel     JR Slippery Roc           1:09.87   1 
  8 Gatchell, Avery           FR Heidelberg             1:10.21   2 
  9 Bass, Grant               FR Heidelberg             1:10.81   2 
 10 Loya, Dan                 FR John Carroll           1:10.99   2 
 11 Anderson, Chez            SR Geneva                 1:11.16   2 
 12 Shrift, Nick              SO Slippery Roc           1:11.54   5 
 13 Bannister, Brian          FR Buffalo Stat           1:13.34   1 
 14 Long, Aaron               FR Baldwin-Wall           1:14.72   3 
 15 Napier, Jarred            JR Case Western           1:15.15   3 
 16 Clinard, Jon              FR Heidelberg             1:15.56   4 
 17 Zangus, Marty             SO California (           1:15.62   5 
 18 Flores, Nielson           FR Thiel                  1:16.38   4 
 19 Bednash, Mason            SO Thiel                  1:16.70   3 
 20 Handy, Dillon             SO Bethany (W.V           1:16.71   4 
 
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
   BW Record: S 2:14.07  2003        Stacey Havaich, BW                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Powis, Janine             SO Slippery Roc           2:21.12  
  2 Murphy, Tara              JR Buffalo Stat           2:21.29  
  3 Moeller, Caitlin          JR Brockport St           2:22.85  
  4 Rivera, Ana               SO Buffalo Stat           2:24.80  
  5 Yox, Violet               JR Brockport St           2:27.58  
  6 Januszkiewicz, Britta     JR Brockport St           2:28.54  
  7 Marshall, Emily           FR Slippery Roc           2:29.98  
  8 Jordan, Amy               FR Slippery Roc           2:31.08  
  9 Picot, Jenny              FR Slippery Roc           2:31.29  
 10 Noonan, Emily             FR Brockport St           2:32.06  
 11 Stevenson, Jasmine        SO California (           2:33.22  
 12 Meek, Sarah-Noel          FR Geneva                 2:33.79  
 13 Naugle, Bethany           SR Clarion                2:36.39  
 14 Ketelsen, Abby            FR Slippery Roc           2:38.19  
 15 Crosby, Jane              SO Franciscan (           2:39.44  
 16 Hertweck, Emilee          FR Slippery Roc           2:39.64  
 17 Weinheimer, Summer        FR Slippery Roc           2:40.97  
 18 Grguras, Dabney           SO Slippery Roc           2:45.66  
 19 Salemi, Libby             SO Oberlin                2:46.72  
 20 Saywell, Jenni            JR Slippery Roc           2:50.01  
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
   BW Record: S 1:55.03  1997        Kris Boey, BW                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mathews, Nate             JR Brockport St           1:55.61  
  2 Miller, Evan              JR Edinboro               1:56.97  
  3 Jones, William            SR Franciscan (           1:57.90  
  4 Stevens, Dylan            JR Edinboro               1:58.55  
  5 Taylor, Jimmy             JR Oberlin                2:00.12  
  6 Shinn, Kyle               SO Edinboro               2:00.51  
  7 Lidwell, Tyler            FR Edinboro               2:01.41  
  8 Tripi, Nick               SO Edinboro               2:02.41  
  9 Baker, Andrew             JR Brockport St           2:02.95  
 10 Wiehe, Matt               SO Ashland                2:03.09  
 11 Moreton, Robert           FR Oberlin                2:05.02  
 12 Chirico, Alex             SR Brockport St           2:05.02  
 13 Tipton, Aaron             JR Ashland                2:09.01  
 14 Yockel, Brandon           JR Brockport St           2:09.05  
 16 Bayer, Brian              SR John Carroll           2:10.57  
 17 Dunlap, Garrett           FR Case Western           2:10.63  
 18 Bates, Sean               SR Oberlin                2:11.16  
 19 Fallow, Ryan              SR Baldwin-Wall           2:12.27  
 20 Carreno, Brandon          FR Case Western           2:12.38  
 
Event 31  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
   BW Record: S 3:02.52  2011        Kim Chinn, BW                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibbens, Allison          JR Edinboro               3:02.74  
  2 Budzinski, Elizabeth      JR Edinboro               3:12.96  
  3 Custer, Bobbi             JR Heidelberg             3:20.51  
  4 Engels, Kim               JR Brockport St           3:22.34  
  5 Hutka, Lauren             SR Baldwin-Wall           3:32.62  
  6 Scarupa, Lauren           SR Edinboro               3:37.39  
  7 Bingaman, Margaret        FR Thiel                  3:39.11  
  8 Vasic, Dusica             JR Baldwin-Wall           3:40.37  
  9 Felix, Stephanie          FR Thiel                  3:43.42  
 10 Rech, Clare               SR Thiel                  4:10.15  
 
Event 32  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
   BW Record: S 2:31.73  2002        Tim Budic, BW                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Bryan        SR Edinboro               2:37.11  
  2 Miller, Evan              JR Edinboro               2:40.85  
  3 Marek, Gage               SO John Carroll           2:40.89  
  4 Hull, Quinn               JR Oberlin                2:40.92  
  5 Bellan, Evan              SR John Carroll           2:43.31  
  6 Link, Matt                JR Edinboro               2:43.94  
  7 Krichels, Alex            SR Oberlin                2:45.00  
  8 Buehner, Gabe             FR Baldwin-Wall           2:51.13  
  9 Donnelly, Ryan            FR Bethany (W.V           2:51.87  
 10 Dembowski, Sean           SR Oberlin                2:53.31  
 11 Blackman, Daniel          SR Edinboro               2:57.39  
 12 Clinard, Jon              FR Heidelberg             3:01.57  
 
Event 33  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   BW Record: S 25.96  2012        Kaylan Lemon, BW                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reagan, Jordyn            SR California (             26.62   1 
  2 Burgwin, Danae            JR California (             27.04   1 
  3 Zielonka, Sophie          FR Edinboro                 27.19   1 
  4 Pfingstler, Anna          SO Clarion                  27.22   2 
  5 Sims, Monique             JR California (             27.22   1 
  6 Jackson-McBride, Maria    FR Bethany (W.V             27.33   5 
  7 Gabor, Haley              JR Westminster              27.45   2 
  8 Motley, Shantae           SR California (             27.85   1 
  9 Grace, Megan              SO Brockport St             28.16   2 
 10 Nuzzo, Alicia             FR Westminster              28.35   3 
 11 Massaro, Alison           SO Brockport St             28.41   3 
 12 Colella, Angela           FR Westminster              28.48   3 
 13 Carey, Amethyst           FR Oberlin                  28.48   3 
 14 Steich, Bri               FR Bethany (W.V             28.54   5 
 15 Konopski, Danielle        FR Clarion                  28.63   4 
 16 Grinkley, Heather         FR Bethany (W.V             28.96   5 
 17 Kalsey, Marissa           FR Westminster              29.07   8 
 18 Vitous, Jessica           JR Clarion                  29.08   3 
 19 Elswick, Jenna            SO John Carroll             29.16   4 
 20 Swartzbaugh, Cassandra    FR Slippery Roc             29.21   4 
 
Event 34  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   BW Record: S 22.71  2012        Mike Smith, BW                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Hunter          SO Slippery Roc             22.73   1 
  2 Chisom, DJ                SR Slippery Roc             23.09   1 
  3 Barlow, Aaron             FR California (             23.16   1 
  4 Brown, Zachary            SO Brockport St             23.27   2 
  5 McLaughlin, Mason         SR Slippery Roc             23.36   1 
  6 Foley, Trevor             JR Slippery Roc             23.43   2 
  7 Adighibe, Andrew          FR California (             23.46   1 
  8 Choi, Jerry               SO Oberlin                  23.58   2 
  9 Pinchom, Raymear          SR Bethany (W.V             23.62   1 
 10 Moore, Umar               FR Bethany (W.V             23.66   3 
 11 Helfferich, Nathaniel     JR Slippery Roc             23.73   2 
 12 Adams, Michael            FR Bethany (W.V             23.78   3 
 13 Protho, Kyle              SR Edinboro                 23.94   3 
 14 Hedglin, Dan              SR Slippery Roc             24.00   2 
 15 Pavel, Ovidiu             FR Baldwin-Wall             24.02   4 
 16 Flinn, Todd               FR Baldwin-Wall             24.09   4 
 17 Robinson, Romario         FR Brockport St             24.17   8 
 18 Boyd, Jonathan            JR Slippery Roc             24.21   3 
 19 Taft, Samuel              SO Brockport St             24.24   7 
 20 Thompson, Keon            FR California (             24.28   8 
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
   BW Record: S 10:10.5h  1988        Peggy Fortune, BW                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krolick, Sarah            JR Edinboro              10:39.97  
  2 Kaltenbaugh, Brittany     SR Edinboro              10:48.25  
  3 Lehmann, Emma             JR Oberlin               10:49.58  
  4 Neal, Lindsay             SO Oberlin               10:52.51  
  5 Cerroni, Dana             FR Edinboro              10:58.43  
  6 Morelli, Erica            SO Oberlin               10:59.93  
  7 Jeter, Dana               FR Case Western          11:05.20  
  8 Maffett, Megan            SO Edinboro              11:07.65  
  9 Vrobel, Jenny             SO John Carroll          11:14.46  
 10 Singer, Alyssa            JR John Carroll          11:16.59  
 11 Schall, Milea             SO Clarion               11:21.07  
 12 Bennett, Jessica          FR Slippery Roc          11:23.42  
 13 Hoobler, Emily            SR Geneva                11:39.65  
 14 Milne, Megan              SR Case Western          11:43.20  
 15 Vrcan, Blair              SR Baldwin-Wall          11:44.63  
 16 Frederick, Rebecca        FR Case Western          11:46.03  
 17 Coombs, Lauren            JR Oberlin               11:53.83  
 18 Nieset, Alyssa            FR Baldwin-Wall          11:59.01  
 19 Caldwell, Krista          SO Slippery Roc          12:04.01  
 20 Polestein, Emily          SO Oberlin               12:10.30  
 
Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
   BW Record: S 8:25.9h  1977        Larry Coy, BW                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edinger, Nick             SR Geneva                 8:50.72  
  4 Doron, Gilad              FR Case Western           9:18.52  
  6 Brown, Gabe               FR Oberlin                9:21.05  
  8 Strang, Alex              FR Case Western           9:23.32  
  9 Gerding, David            SR Baldwin-Wall           9:32.30  
 10 Jefferis, Matthew         SO Oberlin                9:34.10  
 11 Yavitt, Ben               SR Case Western           9:39.15  
 13 Spalding, Tony            FR Case Western           9:40.69  
 14 Kennedy, Sean             FR Case Western           9:46.46  
 15 Everett, Chris            FR Case Western           9:47.52  
 16 Flint, Zach               FR Heidelberg             9:47.84  
 17 Tarchick, Matt            SR John Carroll           9:53.31  
 18 Mercer, Nathan            JR Case Western           9:53.83  
 19 Pasqualicchio, Pat        FR John Carroll           9:56.52  
 20 Nakata, Yorito            FR Oberlin                9:57.16  
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
   BW Record: S 4:02.60  1998        , BW                                      
                         Gill,Lakatosh,Vaughan,Ziegler                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edinboro  'A'                                       4:28.14  
     1) Bemis, Tabitha JR               2) Budzinski, Elizabeth JR        
     3) Dietrich, Brianne SO            4) Gibbens, Allison JR            
  2 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  4:29.16  
     1) Zampetti, Samantha SO           2) Ralston, Mallory JR            
     3) Schneider, Stephanae SO         4) McCune, Elissa SR              
  3 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                              4:30.20  
     1) Gabor, Haley JR                 2) Nuzzo, Alicia FR               
     3) Yakopin, Caitlin FR             4) Toensing, Marissa FR           
  4 Slippery Rock  'B'                                  4:33.39  
     1) Bailey, Jasmine FR              2) Nowakowski, Lexie FR           
     3) Moroco, Emily FR                4) Feiser, Amanda SO              
  5 Slippery Rock  'C'                                  4:34.24  
     1) Wetzel, Katelyn SO              2) Fiscella, Nicole FR            
     3) Parris, London FR               4) Ransom, Christina SR           
  6 Geneva  'A'                                         4:48.94  
     1) Meek, Sarah-Noel FR             2) Kluitenberg, Anna SO           
     3) Stone, Emily FR                 4) Merkle, Alayna JR              
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   BW Record: S 3:24.6h  1975        , BW                                      
                         Tonks,Babson,Alexander,DiMarzio                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  3:29.36   1 
     1) McLaughlin, Mason SR            2) Chisom, DJ SR                  
     3) Hedglin, Dan SR                 4) Chapman, Monte SO              
  2 Heidelberg  'A'                                     3:30.72   1 
     1) Berryman, Jacob FR              2) Gatchell, Avery FR             
     3) Gibson, Kurt FR                 4) Fischer, Collin FR             
  3 Edinboro  'A'                                       3:32.01   1 
     1) Ivey, Charles SO                2) Shinn, Kyle SO                 
     3) Simpson, Nick FR                4) Nelson, Anthony FR             
  4 Slippery Rock  'B'                                  3:33.55   1 
     1) Shrift, Nick SO                 2) Jewel, Kevin SR                
     3) Melius, Tyler SO                4) Helfferich, Nathaniel JR       
  5 Oberlin  'A'                                        3:42.43   1 
     1) Choi, Jerry SO                  2) Urso, Joshua FR                
     3) Embry, Terrance SR              4) Hull, Quinn JR                 
  6 John Carroll  'A'                                   3:44.35   2 
     1) Chrispin, Hayes SO              2) Loya, Dan FR                   
     3) Marek, Gage SO                  4) Snyder, Andrew FR              
  7 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                              3:45.35   2 
     1) Brooks, Robert JR               2) Friday, Christian SO           
     3) Fazzolare, Robert SR            4) Dindak, Jake FR                
  8 Case Western  'A'                                   3:47.40   2 
     1) Brucker, Ben FR                 2) McLeod, Gabe FR                
     3) Dixon, David JR                 4) Lin, Aaron JR                  
  9 Case Western  'B'                                   3:52.34   2 
     1) Arumugasaamy, Navein JR         2) Kimble, Seth FR                
     3) Napier, Jarred JR               4) Dunlap, Garrett FR             
 
Event 39  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
   BW Record: S 13.83m  1982        Tom Fowler                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pete, Richard             SO Buffalo Stat            13.73m   45-00.50 
  2 Cooper, Nate              SR Ashland                 13.69m   44-11.00 
  3 Santoyo, Victor           JR Slippery Roc            13.64m   44-09.00 
  4 Moore, Umar               FR Bethany (W.V            12.95m   42-06.00 
  5 Jordan, Jaylen            FR California (            12.49m   40-11.75 
  6 Jones, West               FR California (            12.37m   40-07.00 
  7 Schaut, Jared             SO California (            11.79m   38-08.25 
  8 Bass, David               SO Case Western            11.75m   38-06.75 
  9 Herman, Kory              SO Ashland                 11.71m   38-05.00 
 10 Kawahara, Jeff            SO Oberlin                 11.70m   38-04.75 
 11 Filtz, Mark               JR Geneva                  11.67m   38-03.50 
 12 Zeltwanger, Kurt          JR Brockport St            11.59m   38-00.25 
 13 Walker, Patrick           FR California (            11.50m   37-08.75 
 
Event 40  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
   BW Record: S 11.18m  2008        Courtney Beckett                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Winter, Shaunisha         SO Ashland                 11.44m   37-06.50 
  2 Burns, Mariah             FR Slippery Roc            11.18m   36-08.25 
  3 Smith, Hailey             FR Brockport St            10.65m   34-11.25 
  4 Kassab, Paige             FR Slippery Roc            10.58m   34-08.50 
  5 Soul, Bronte              FR Slippery Roc            10.45m   34-03.50 
  6 Madawala, Dilshani        JR Slippery Roc            10.27m   33-08.50 
  7 Glymph, Treasure          FR Buffalo Stat            10.25m   33-07.50 
  8 Belko, Kristen            FR Clarion                 10.11m   33-02.00 
  9 Rogers, Sierra            JR California (             9.99m   32-09.50 
 10 Massey, Jessica           SO Buffalo Stat             9.89m   32-05.50 
 11 Zeltwanger, Staci         SO Brockport St             9.55m   31-04.00 
 12 Roth, Kaitlin             JR Westminster              9.51m   31-02.50 
 13 Owens, Ashley             FR Brockport St             9.39m   30-09.75 
 14 Manko, Karissa            FR John Carroll             9.30m   30-06.25 
 15 Moore, Katelyn            SO Ashland                  8.99m   29-06.00 
 16 Suttles, Hannah           FR John Carroll             8.84m   29-00.00 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Slippery Rock              135.70     2) Edinboro                  103.20
    3) Brockport St.               86.20     4) Ashland                    83.10
    5) Buffalo State               66.20     6) California (Pa.)           58   
    7) Westminster (Pa.)           24.50     8) Clarion                    20.40
    9) John Carroll                19       10) Baldwin-Wallace            15   
   11) Oberlin                     14       12) Thiel                      10   
   13) Bethany (W.V.)               9       14) Geneva                      8   
   14) Heidelberg                   8       16) Youngstown St.              7.20
   17) Ursuline (Ohio)              6       18) Case Western                2.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Slippery Rock              137.75     2) Edinboro                   86.75
    3) Brockport St.               86        4) Buffalo State              52   
    5) Ashland                     50.50     6) Baldwin-Wallace            45   
    7) California (Pa.)            35        8) Bethany (W.V.)             29   
    9) Oberlin                     25       10) John Carroll               21   
   11) Heidelberg                  19       12) Franciscan (Ohio)          16   
   13) Geneva                      12       13) Westminster (Pa.)          12   
   13) Case Western                12       16) Thiel                       8