Licensed to College of Wooster    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/16/2013 04:16 PM
                   2013 Wooster vs. Westminster - 11/16/2013                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                             NT    4:09.91   11  
     1) McGovern, Courtney M 18         2) Desotelle, Alex F 19           
     3) Duke, Anna K 20                 4) Laubernds, Molly R 19          
       29.72  1:01.27    32.63  1:10.77    28.32  1:01.73    26.37    56.14
  2 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    4:10.57    4  
     1) Reott, Kelsey M 19              2) Tower, Samantha J 18           
     3) Mobley, Rebecca J 21            4) Whisel, Carrie S 21            
       30.87  1:03.62    32.25  1:10.23    27.63  1:00.79    26.22    55.93
  3 Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT    4:19.79    2  
     1) Peduto, Anita N 19              2) Morrow, Mikayla R 18           
     3) Marlow, Amanda M 21             4) Rozick, Marina A 21            
       32.78  1:07.25    34.40  1:13.35    28.72  1:01.78    27.28    57.41
  4 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                             NT    4:21.46  
     1) McGovern, Mariah A 21           2) Appleton, Rachel L 22          
     3) Kill, Colleen M 20              4) Shea, Caitlin E 21             
       31.79  1:06.20    34.02  1:13.69    28.86  1:03.25    27.68    58.32
  5 College of Wooster-LE  'C'                             NT   x4:26.07  
     1) Smith, Lena G 19                2) Drake, Erin C 19               
     3) Mascari, Hanna M 20             4) Hoak, Adriana E 21             
       32.57  1:09.93    30.64  1:10.62    30.56  1:05.35    28.14  1:00.17
  6 Westminster College-MA  'C'                            NT   x4:31.49  
     1) Bowers, Kate M 22               2) Peace, Sara M 19               
     3) Wasilko, Suzanne F 20           4) Pace, Sarah R 18               
       33.04  1:09.44    34.39  1:14.20    31.69  1:08.86    28.06    58.99
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    3:36.89   11  
     1) Karper, Austin D 20             2) Baurle, Matthew T 20           
     3) Spurio, Joey W 18               4) Pletz, Jake D 20               
       26.29    55.46    27.53    58.61    25.20    54.76    22.84    48.06
  2 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                             NT    3:39.48    4  
     1) Maddock, Brian F 20             2) Poeting, Frayne Q 20           
     3) Pool, Zack 19                   4) Brown, Aaron C 18              
       25.53    53.29    28.42  1:02.30    24.90    54.54    23.39    49.35
  3 Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT    3:47.67    2  
     1) Pletz, Dan R 18                 2) Angelo, Samuel S 18            
     3) Smith, Nicholas D 21            4) Hague, Max R 19                
       27.39    56.85    29.67  1:04.16    25.39    55.06    23.74    51.60
  4 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                             NT    3:54.93  
     1) Hopper, Benjamin 18             2) Hagedorn, Evan J 20            
     3) Wilson, Avery C 18              4) Earle, Jacob N 18              
       29.42  1:01.24    29.25  1:03.60    26.42    58.24    24.43    51.85
  5 College of Wooster-LE  'C'                             NT   x4:03.26  
     1) Lorenzin, James 19              2) Pfeuffer, Andy H 19            
     3) Hardy, Steven 21                4) Koemm, Kyle 21                 
       29.49  1:00.25    29.80  1:06.22    26.42    59.44    26.93    57.35
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tillie, Anne M            18 Westminster-MA            NT   18:42.67    9  
      30.03   33.08   33.89   34.40   34.24   34.60   34.30   34.24
      34.17   34.06   33.80   34.43   34.29   34.14   34.42   34.49
      33.99   34.56   34.24   33.65   34.59   34.00   34.39   34.44
      34.26   34.53   33.99   34.54   34.25   33.86   33.90   34.12
      32.78
  2 Waddell, Beth M           20 Westminster-MA            NT   19:03.52    4  
      32.42   35.48   35.07   34.80   34.96   35.12   34.86   34.81
      34.88   34.96   35.03   34.49   34.64   34.16   34.68   34.33
      34.30   34.30   34.45   34.62   34.56   34.80   34.78   34.37
      34.90   34.51   34.83   34.70   35.20   34.49   35.13   35.06
      33.83
  3 Dunne, Theresa A          18 WOO-LE                    NT   19:09.68    3  
      31.59   34.28   34.55   34.97   35.26   35.04   34.99   34.87
      34.78   34.68   34.99   34.71   34.88   34.94   35.34   35.12
      35.37   35.13   35.01   35.20   35.01   35.43   35.22   35.23
      34.71   35.11   35.19   35.14   35.27   35.20   34.88   34.37
      33.22
  4 Markham, Kara N           21 WOO-LE                    NT   19:16.93    2  
      31.20   33.51   34.41   35.11   35.37   34.95   34.83   34.96
      35.10   35.43   35.11   35.16   35.05   34.80   35.20   35.19
      35.29   35.12   35.36   35.17   35.20   35.38   35.91   36.94
      35.61   35.58   35.46   35.45   35.34   35.43   35.11   35.11
      34.09
  5 Corcoran, Veronica A      20 Westminster-MA            NT   19:24.54    1  
      31.17   33.81   35.06   35.12   35.60   35.36   35.98   35.44
      35.56   35.19   35.41   35.82   35.70   35.72   35.47   35.80
      35.55   36.19   35.87   36.13   35.89   35.97   35.44   35.76
      35.42   35.46   35.38   35.53   35.23   35.46   35.55   34.36
      33.14
  6 Goldsmith, Irene M        19 WOO-LE                    NT   19:27.26  
      32.46   35.59   35.95   35.91   35.80   35.79   36.28   36.22
      35.99   36.20   35.98   35.65   35.93   35.93   35.41   35.58
      35.56   35.40   35.14   35.48   34.99   36.02   35.11   35.09
      35.66   35.30   35.19   34.97   35.05   35.09   35.04   34.32
      33.18
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Jimmy J           19 Westminster-MA            NT   17:39.55    9  
      27.50   30.52   31.18   31.37   31.69   31.75   31.78   31.69
      32.09   31.91   32.04   31.91   31.90   32.08   31.94   32.27
      32.14   32.14   32.82   32.78   32.67   32.88   32.92   32.91
      32.99   33.36   32.92   33.22   33.17   32.81   32.83   32.32
      31.05
  2 Gelwicks, Conner J        18 WOO-LE                    NT   17:45.14    4  
      28.46   31.52   31.90   32.66   32.77   32.25   32.65   32.68
      32.58   32.52   32.54   32.39   32.56   32.90   32.74   32.71
      32.91   32.78   32.67   32.52   32.24   32.37   32.77   32.90
      33.13   32.42   33.31   32.67   32.84   32.88   31.31   30.47
      29.12
  3 Debone, Jimmy A           21 Westminster-MA            NT   17:52.10    3  
      28.22   31.53   32.35   32.73   32.52   32.77   32.52   32.51
      32.78   32.65   32.42   32.70   32.60   32.65   32.71   32.51
      32.73   32.65   32.79   32.77   32.57   32.76   32.63   33.16
      32.98   33.08   32.92   32.94   33.03   33.09   32.55   32.40
      30.88
  4 Karper, Austin D          20 Westminster-MA            NT   18:34.58    2  
      29.28   32.34   32.64   32.68   33.00   33.48   33.37   33.97
      33.83   34.18   34.08   33.97   34.71   34.04   34.04   34.46
      34.15   34.07   34.30   34.27   34.62   34.29   34.34   34.44
      34.46   34.29   34.56   35.29   34.30   33.78   33.89   33.24
      32.22
  5 Sokolich, Michael L       19 WOO-LE                    NT   19:00.97    1  
      30.06   32.59   33.72   34.24   34.11   34.33   34.26   34.60
      34.73   34.80   34.59   35.08   34.99   34.70   35.02   34.90
      34.87   34.83   34.93   35.24   35.32   35.03   34.59   35.25
      35.18   35.00   35.32   35.36   35.61   35.40   33.97   35.62
      32.73
  6 Weber, Sebastian E        20 WOO-LE                    NT   19:10.22  
      30.55   33.70   34.65   34.80   34.72   35.22   34.90   34.93
      35.22   35.32   35.13   35.60   35.17   35.06   35.01   35.37
      34.79   35.38   34.87   35.06   35.06   34.97   34.88   34.85
      35.27   35.24   34.97   35.08   34.89   35.08   35.51   34.56
      34.41
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laubernds, Molly R        19 WOO-LE                    NT    2:02.27    9  
      29.85   31.74   29.56   31.12                                
  2 McGlade, Anna L           18 WOO-LE                    NT    2:03.56    4  
      29.18   31.29   31.56   31.53                                
  3 Wyland, Ashley L          20 Westminster-MA            NT    2:05.87    3  
      28.70   31.64   32.70   32.83                                
  4 Pace, Sarah R             18 Westminster-MA            NT    2:08.38    2  
      29.65   33.00   33.37   32.36                                
  5 Nice, Laura J             21 Westminster-MA            NT    2:09.48    1  
      30.10   32.99   32.71   33.68                                
  6 Hoak, Adriana E           21 WOO-LE                    NT    2:10.51  
      30.87   32.91   32.80   33.93                                
 -- Crace, Christiana L       20 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:17.63  
      32.16   34.97   35.65   34.85                                
 -- Baker, Darian N           19 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:25.96  
      34.90   36.45   37.06   37.55                                
 -- Jones, Katelyn C          18 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:31.76  
      35.99   37.95   39.01   38.81                                
 -- Wasilko, Suzanne F        20 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:38.61  
      34.84   40.64   41.69   41.44                                
 -- Waddell, Emilee M         18 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:55.17  
      39.55   44.19   45.86   45.57                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletz, Jake D             20 Westminster-MA            NT    1:50.44    9  
      25.46   28.71   28.24   28.03                                
  2 Smith, Nicholas D         21 Westminster-MA            NT    1:51.04    4  
      26.42   28.32   28.06   28.24                                
  3 Pletz, Dan R              18 Westminster-MA            NT    1:53.51    3  
      26.50   29.48   29.37   28.16                                
  4 Pool, Zack                19 WOO-LE                    NT    1:53.76    2  
      26.59   29.27   30.00   27.90                                
  5 Poeting, Frayne Q         20 WOO-LE                    NT    1:56.91    1  
      26.76   28.80   30.25   31.10                                
  6 Mehlich, Peter            21 WOO-LE                    NT    2:08.68  
      28.38   32.15   33.77   34.38                                
 -- Daly, Kyle M              20 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:00.46  
      28.10   30.91   31.26   30.19                                
 -- Schattgen, Graham L       19 WOO-LE                    NT   X2:10.55  
      28.99   33.08   35.12   33.36                                
 -- Koemm, Kyle               21 WOO-LE                    NT   X2:15.23  
      29.47   34.08   36.29   35.39                                
 -- Williams, Marc A          20 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:31.13  
      33.76   38.24   39.34   39.79                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGovern, Courtney M      18 WOO-LE                    NT    1:00.93    9  
      29.79   31.14                                                
  2 Reott, Kelsey M           19 Westminster-MA            NT    1:02.68    4  
      30.10   32.58                                                
  3 Rozick, Marina A          21 Westminster-MA            NT    1:04.49    3  
      31.74   32.75                                                
  4 Peduto, Anita N           19 Westminster-MA            NT    1:05.87    2  
      32.20   33.67                                                
  5 Smith, Lena G             19 WOO-LE                    NT    1:06.52    1  
      32.60   33.92                                                
  6 McGovern, Mariah A        21 WOO-LE                    NT    1:07.43  
      32.34   35.09                                                
 -- Waszyn, Sarah E           20 Westminster-MA            NT   X1:11.56  
      35.02   36.54                                                
 -- Kallmeyer, Gretchen       18 WOO-LE                    NT   X1:13.41  
      34.95   38.46                                                
 -- Goldsmith, Irene M        19 WOO-LE                    NT   X1:15.54  
      35.97   39.57                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Steven K          20 Westminster-MA            NT      52.99    9  
      25.23   27.76                                                
  2 Maddock, Brian F          20 WOO-LE                    NT      53.99    4  
      27.13   26.86                                                
  3 Karper, Austin D          20 Westminster-MA            NT      56.66    3  
      27.22   29.44                                                
  4 Hopper, Benjamin          18 WOO-LE                    NT      59.85    2  
      29.05   30.80                                                
  5 Taylor, Ryan C            21 Westminster-MA            NT      59.99    1  
      28.64   31.35                                                
  6 Lorenzin, James           19 WOO-LE                    NT    1:02.19  
      30.16   32.03                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tower, Samantha J         18 Westminster-MA            NT    1:10.61    9  
      33.99   36.62                                                
  2 Fries, Kaitlyn R          20 WOO-LE                    NT    1:13.63    4  
      34.14   39.49                                                
  3 Morrow, Mikayla R         18 Westminster-MA            NT    1:14.17    3  
      35.23   38.94                                                
  4 Appleton, Rachel L        22 WOO-LE                    NT    1:14.34    2  
      34.86   39.48                                                
  5 Peace, Sara M             19 Westminster-MA            NT    1:14.72    1  
      35.07   39.65                                                
  6 Drake, Erin C             19 WOO-LE                    NT    1:15.65  
      35.27   40.38                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baurle, Matthew T         20 Westminster-MA            NT      59.90    9  
      28.57   31.33                                                
  2 Hagedorn, Evan J          20 WOO-LE                    NT    1:02.90    4  
      29.76   33.14                                                
  3 Angelo, Samuel S          18 Westminster-MA            NT    1:04.25    2.5
      30.37   33.88                                                
  3 Earle, Jacob N            18 WOO-LE                    NT    1:04.25    2.5
      29.54   34.71                                                
  5 Smale, Adam G             20 Westminster-MA            NT    1:06.02    1  
      30.93   35.09                                                
  6 Phillips, Jesse D         19 WOO-LE                    NT    1:08.02  
      31.33   36.69                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlow, Amanda M          21 Westminster-MA            NT    2:13.65    9  
      30.30   34.22   34.55   34.58                                
  2 Litt, Sarah J             19 WOO-LE                    NT    2:13.84    4  
      30.00   34.95   34.46   34.43                                
  3 Duke, Anna K              20 WOO-LE                    NT    2:22.95    3  
      32.20   35.61   37.65   37.49                                
  4 Mobley, Rebecca J         21 Westminster-MA            NT    2:24.26    2  
      32.01   36.19   37.71   38.35                                
  5 Mascari, Hanna M          20 WOO-LE                    NT    2:24.78    1  
      32.47   36.64   37.91   37.76                                
  6 Petrisko, Jelly B         18 Westminster-MA            NT    2:32.79  
      32.58   37.62   40.25   42.34                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Nicholas D         21 Westminster-MA            NT    2:01.63    9  
      27.56   31.02   31.25   31.80                                
  2 Spurio, Joey W            18 Westminster-MA            NT    2:05.32    4  
      28.45   31.63   32.33   32.91                                
  3 Wilson, Avery C           18 WOO-LE                    NT    2:10.46    3  
      28.65   33.29   34.06   34.46                                
  4 Debone, Jimmy A           21 Westminster-MA            NT    2:11.33    2  
      29.32   32.97   34.68   34.36                                
  5 Burgess, Travis H         19 WOO-LE                    NT    2:14.02    1  
      30.07   34.03   34.31   35.61                                
  6 Hardy, Steven             21 WOO-LE                    NT    2:29.36  
      30.42   37.33   41.57   40.04                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whisel, Carrie S          21 Westminster-MA            NT      25.61    9  
  2 Desotelle, Alex F         19 WOO-LE                    NT      26.09    4  
  3 Wyland, Ashley L          20 Westminster-MA            NT      26.10    3  
  4 Kill, Colleen M           20 WOO-LE                    NT      26.51    2  
  5 Nice, Laura J             21 Westminster-MA            NT      27.18    1  
  6 Shea, Caitlin E           21 WOO-LE                    NT      27.21  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Steven K          20 Westminster-MA            NT      22.71    9  
  2 Brown, Aaron C            18 WOO-LE                    NT      22.74    4  
  3 Hague, Max R              19 Westminster-MA            NT      23.10    3  
  4 Gelwicks, Conner J        18 WOO-LE                    NT      23.60    2  
  5 Taylor, Ryan C            21 Westminster-MA            NT      24.52    1  
  6 Koemm, Kyle               21 WOO-LE                    NT      26.39  
 -- Daly, Kyle M              20 Westminster-MA            NT     X25.40  
 -- Schattgen, Graham L       19 WOO-LE                    NT     X26.14  
 -- Mehlich, Peter            21 WOO-LE                    NT     X27.94  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spadola, Theresa          18 WOO-LE                    NT     162.70    9  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salzman, Aaron            18 WOO-LE                    NT     227.70    9  
  2 Zalakar, Mark A           20 Westminster-MA            NT     204.95    4  
  3 Smith, Bryan S            19 WOO-LE                    NT     171.35    3  
 -- Prien, Aiden              18 WOO-LE                    NT     X26.80  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laubernds, Molly R        19 WOO-LE                    NT      56.74    9  
      27.86   28.88                                                
  2 Whisel, Carrie S          21 Westminster-MA            NT      56.79    4  
      27.36   29.43                                                
  3 Desotelle, Alex F         19 WOO-LE                    NT      57.02    3  
      27.56   29.46                                                
  4 Rozick, Marina A          21 Westminster-MA            NT      58.47    2  
      28.16   30.31                                                
  5 Tillie, Anne M            18 Westminster-MA            NT      58.50    1  
      28.08   30.42                                                
  6 Hoak, Adriana E           21 WOO-LE                    NT      58.63  
      27.87   30.76                                                
 -- Greaney, Eryn E           21 WOO-LE                    NT   X1:03.41  
      29.17   34.24                                                
 -- Crace, Christiana L       20 Westminster-MA            NT   X1:03.56  
      30.82   32.74                                                
 -- Kallmeyer, Gretchen       18 WOO-LE                    NT   X1:03.79  
      30.50   33.29                                                
 -- Rudawsky, Catie A         20 WOO-LE                    NT   X1:04.33  
      29.92   34.41                                                
 -- Jones, Katelyn C          18 Westminster-MA            NT   X1:10.00  
      34.61   35.39                                                
 -- Waddell, Emilee M         18 Westminster-MA            NT   X1:23.74  
      39.65   44.09                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Steven K          20 Westminster-MA            NT      49.46    9  
      23.66   25.80                                                
  2 Brown, Aaron C            18 WOO-LE                    NT      50.20    4  
      24.48   25.72                                                
  3 Poeting, Frayne Q         20 WOO-LE                    NT      51.98    3  
      24.93   27.05                                                
  4 Hague, Max R              19 Westminster-MA            NT      52.35    2  
      25.04   27.31                                                
  5 Wilson, Avery C           18 WOO-LE                    NT      52.63    1  
      25.15   27.48                                                
  6 Newman, Jimmy J           19 Westminster-MA            NT      52.64  
      25.04   27.60                                                
 -- Schattgen, Graham L       19 WOO-LE                    NT     X58.61  
      28.19   30.42                                                
 -- Koemm, Kyle               21 WOO-LE                    NT     X59.18  
      28.38   30.80                                                
 -- Mehlich, Peter            21 WOO-LE                    NT     X59.58  
      28.88   30.70                                                
 -- Daly, Kyle M              20 Westminster-MA            NT   X1:06.11  
      30.24   35.87                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGovern, Courtney M      18 WOO-LE                    NT    2:12.48    9  
      31.49   33.18   33.64   34.17                                
  2 Reott, Kelsey M           19 Westminster-MA            NT    2:18.20    4  
      31.45   34.48   36.12   36.15                                
  3 Litt, Sarah J             19 WOO-LE                    NT    2:20.87    3  
      33.45   35.97   35.81   35.64                                
  4 Bowers, Kate M            22 Westminster-MA            NT    2:24.80    2  
      33.71   35.98   37.32   37.79                                
  5 Peduto, Anita N           19 Westminster-MA            NT    2:24.86    1  
      34.04   36.61   37.51   36.70                                
  6 McGovern, Mariah A        21 WOO-LE                    NT    2:27.62  
      34.48   37.37   38.66   37.11                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gelwicks, Conner J        18 WOO-LE                    NT    2:01.83    9  
      29.36   31.57   31.64   29.26                                
  2 Pletz, Dan R              18 Westminster-MA            NT    2:01.84    4  
      28.95   31.52   31.87   29.50                                
  3 Karper, Austin D          20 Westminster-MA            NT    2:05.75    3  
      29.12   32.50   32.66   31.47                                
  4 Pool, Zack                19 WOO-LE                    NT    2:08.42    2  
      30.10   32.69   33.11   32.52                                
  5 Debone, Jimmy A           21 Westminster-MA            NT    2:13.39    1  
      31.62   33.75   34.46   33.56                                
  6 Weber, Sebastian E        20 WOO-LE                    NT    2:15.77  
      31.85   34.62   34.55   34.75                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tower, Samantha J         18 Westminster-MA            NT    2:34.60    9  
      35.44   39.95   39.84   39.37                                
  2 Fries, Kaitlyn R          20 WOO-LE                    NT    2:39.06    4  
      36.17   40.16   40.72   42.01                                
  3 Peace, Sara M             19 Westminster-MA            NT    2:39.08    3  
      37.03   40.22   41.01   40.82                                
  4 Morrow, Mikayla R         18 Westminster-MA            NT    2:40.16    2  
      36.98   40.56   41.13   41.49                                
  5 Drake, Erin C             19 WOO-LE                    NT    2:49.39    1  
      37.59   43.57   44.11   44.12                                
  6 Appleton, Rachel L        22 WOO-LE                    NT    2:56.16  
      38.38   45.78   46.37   45.63                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baurle, Matthew T         20 Westminster-MA            NT    2:14.51    9  
      30.77   33.95   34.79   35.00                                
  2 Hagedorn, Evan J          20 WOO-LE                    NT    2:21.30    4  
      32.20   36.25   36.55   36.30                                
  3 Angelo, Samuel S          18 Westminster-MA            NT    2:21.75    3  
      32.38   36.43   36.78   36.16                                
  4 Earle, Jacob N            18 WOO-LE                    NT    2:25.55    2  
      32.99   37.43   37.57   37.56                                
  5 Smale, Adam G             20 Westminster-MA            NT    2:26.14    1  
      33.77   37.23   37.84   37.30                                
  6 Pfeuffer, Andy H          19 WOO-LE                    NT    2:32.84  
      33.13   39.31   40.58   39.82                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tillie, Anne M            18 Westminster-MA            NT    5:26.90    9  
      29.35   32.33   33.22   33.95   33.87   33.62   33.60   33.53
      32.53   30.90                                                
  2 McGlade, Anna L           18 WOO-LE                    NT    5:26.91    4  
      29.65   32.45   33.60   33.52   33.37   33.50   33.62   33.37
      32.46   31.37                                                
  3 Wyland, Ashley L          20 Westminster-MA            NT    5:36.27    3  
      29.84   32.77   33.88   34.40   34.66   34.40   34.07   33.37
      34.10   34.78                                                
  4 Shea, Caitlin E           21 WOO-LE                    NT    5:41.26    2  
      30.40   32.85   33.39   34.10   34.53   34.56   35.04   35.33
      35.67   35.39                                                
  5 Nice, Laura J             21 Westminster-MA            NT    5:45.39    1  
      31.12   33.68   34.49   34.72   34.92   35.04   35.28   35.85
      35.61   34.68                                                
  6 Mascari, Hanna M          20 WOO-LE                    NT    6:08.88  
      33.52   36.25   36.46   37.07   37.35   37.00   37.38   37.99
      37.68   38.18                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Nicholas D         21 Westminster-MA            NT    5:02.24    9  
      27.56   30.05   30.47   30.84   30.76   30.60   30.28   30.66
      30.78   30.24                                                
  2 Newman, Jimmy J           19 Westminster-MA            NT    5:12.04    4  
      27.20   29.64   30.52   31.42   31.54   32.33   32.80   32.64
      32.93   31.02                                                
  3 Lorenzin, James           19 WOO-LE                    NT    5:21.79    3  
      27.76   30.39   31.54   32.96   33.88   33.36   33.70   33.73
      33.89   30.58                                                
  4 Williams, Marc A          20 Westminster-MA            NT    5:22.56    2  
      28.99   31.57   32.43   32.97   32.79   33.02   33.11   33.15
      33.05   31.48                                                
  5 Sokolich, Michael L       19 WOO-LE                    NT    5:30.21    1  
      28.86   32.04   32.80   33.32   34.09   33.90   34.83   34.45
      34.20   31.72                                                
  6 Burgess, Travis H         19 WOO-LE                    NT    5:35.99  
      30.49   33.86   34.58   34.75   34.67   33.90   33.63   33.91
      33.59   32.61                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlow, Amanda M          21 Westminster-MA            NT    1:01.07    9  
      28.85   32.22                                                
  2 Mobley, Rebecca J         21 Westminster-MA            NT    1:02.98    4  
      28.67   34.31                                                
  3 Duke, Anna K              20 WOO-LE                    NT    1:03.58    3  
      29.35   34.23                                                
  4 Kill, Colleen M           20 WOO-LE                    NT    1:03.69    2  
      29.96   33.73                                                
  5 Smith, Lena G             19 WOO-LE                    NT    1:06.07    1  
      31.08   34.99                                                
  6 Petrisko, Jelly B         18 Westminster-MA            NT    1:09.34  
      32.00   37.34                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletz, Jake D             20 Westminster-MA            NT      54.09    9  
      25.61   28.48                                                
  2 Maddock, Brian F          20 WOO-LE                    NT      54.46    4  
      25.73   28.73                                                
  3 Spurio, Joey W            18 Westminster-MA            NT      56.00    3  
      26.28   29.72                                                
  4 Smale, Adam G             20 Westminster-MA            NT      58.26    2  
      27.38   30.88                                                
  5 Hopper, Benjamin          18 WOO-LE                    NT      59.09    1  
      27.25   31.84                                                
  6 Hardy, Steven             21 WOO-LE                    NT    1:00.18  
      27.55   32.63                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spadola, Theresa          18 WOO-LE                    NT     152.55    9  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salzman, Aaron            18 WOO-LE                    NT     185.75    9  
  2 Smith, Bryan S            19 WOO-LE                    NT     145.80    4  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGovern, Courtney M      18 WOO-LE                    NT    2:17.40    9  
      29.30   34.30   41.91   31.89                                
  2 Marlow, Amanda M          21 Westminster-MA            NT    2:17.63    4  
      29.17   34.88   42.36   31.22                                
  3 Reott, Kelsey M           19 Westminster-MA            NT    2:17.66    3  
      29.68   34.49   42.43   31.06                                
  4 Litt, Sarah J             19 WOO-LE                    NT    2:22.10    2  
      30.50   37.11   41.77   32.72                                
  5 Smith, Lena G             19 WOO-LE                    NT    2:23.22    1  
      31.26   35.94   43.29   32.73                                
  6 Mobley, Rebecca J         21 Westminster-MA            NT    2:24.21  
      31.41   37.35   43.14   32.31                                
 -- Kill, Colleen M           20 WOO-LE                    NT   X2:21.44  
      30.20   36.76   42.41   32.07                                
 -- Baker, Darian N           19 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:30.73  
      33.37   38.12   44.94   34.30                                
 -- Fries, Kaitlyn R          20 WOO-LE                    NT   X2:34.52  
      32.38   41.61   43.90   36.63                                
 -- Duke, Anna K              20 WOO-LE                    NT   X2:36.52  
      32.90   41.25   46.11   36.26                                
 -- Drake, Erin C             19 WOO-LE                    NT   X2:36.94  
      33.72   41.20   44.37   37.65                                
 -- Wasilko, Suzanne F        20 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:37.16  
      33.50   40.19   46.52   36.95                                
 -- Waszyn, Sarah E           20 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:38.82  
      35.58   40.86   47.06   35.32                                
 -- Appleton, Rachel L        22 WOO-LE                    NT   X2:45.78  
      35.79   44.30   47.07   38.62                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maddock, Brian F          20 WOO-LE                    NT    2:08.51    9  
      27.71   32.77   37.67   30.36                                
  2 Earle, Jacob N            18 WOO-LE                    NT    2:14.66    4  
      28.19   36.95   38.62   30.90                                
  3 Hagedorn, Evan J          20 WOO-LE                    NT    2:15.12    3  
      29.48   37.20   36.44   32.00                                
 -- Pletz, Dan R              18 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:04.17  
      28.05   31.41   36.37   28.34                                
 -- Baurle, Matthew T         20 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:10.55  
      28.89   33.48   35.79   32.39                                
 -- Spurio, Joey W            18 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:12.93  
      27.60   35.36   39.14   30.83                                
 -- Williams, Marc A          20 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:16.10  
      31.40   36.16   37.96   30.58                                
 -- Sokolich, Michael L       19 WOO-LE                    NT   X2:16.46  
      29.49   36.28   40.96   29.73                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    1:42.55   11  
     1) Wyland, Ashley L 20             2) Rozick, Marina A 21            
     3) Tower, Samantha J 18            4) Whisel, Carrie S 21            
       25.80    25.57    26.34    24.84                                    
  2 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                             NT    1:43.32    4  
     1) Desotelle, Alex F 19            2) Laubernds, Molly R 19          
     3) McGlade, Anna L 18              4) McGovern, Mariah A 21          
       26.12    25.65    26.05    25.50                                    
  3 Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT    1:46.49    2  
     1) Morrow, Mikayla R 18            2) Pace, Sarah R 18               
     3) Tillie, Anne M 18               4) Nice, Laura J 21               
       27.58    26.52    26.04    26.35                                    
  4 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                             NT    1:48.72  
     1) Hoak, Adriana E 21              2) Goldsmith, Irene M 19          
     3) Dunne, Theresa A 18             4) Shea, Caitlin E 21             
       26.86    27.50    27.82    26.54                                    
  5 Westminster College-MA  'C'                            NT   x1:51.53  
     1) Corcoran, Veronica A 20         2) Waddell, Beth M 20             
     3) Jones, Katelyn C 18             4) Peduto, Anita N 19             
       28.11    27.46    28.27    27.69                                    
  6 College of Wooster-LE  'C'                             NT   x1:53.77  
     1) Rudawsky, Catie A 20            2) Markham, Kara N 21             
     3) Kallmeyer, Gretchen 18          4) Greaney, Eryn E 21             
       28.27    28.69    28.39    28.42                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                             NT    1:31.60   11  
     1) Brown, Aaron C 18               2) Gelwicks, Conner J 18          
     3) Pool, Zack 19                   4) Poeting, Frayne Q 20           
       22.83    23.03    22.51    23.23                                    
  2 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                             NT    1:36.60    4  
     1) Wilson, Avery C 18              2) Hopper, Benjamin 18            
     3) Hardy, Steven 21                4) Lorenzin, James 19             
       24.14    24.07    24.46    23.93                                    
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'C'                             NT   x1:43.53  
     1) Mehlich, Peter 21               2) Koemm, Kyle 21                 
     3) Schattgen, Graham L 19          4) Weber, Sebastian E 20          
       26.48    25.95    25.54    25.56                                    
 -- Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT   X1:31.05  
     1) Brooks, Steven K 20             2) Angelo, Samuel S 18            
     3) Hague, Max R 19                 4) Pletz, Jake D 20               
       22.70    23.21    22.31    22.83                                    
 -- Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT   X1:35.10  
     1) Debone, Jimmy A 21              2) Smale, Adam G 20               
     3) Taylor, Ryan C 21               4) Newman, Jimmy J 19             
       24.37    23.62    23.31    23.80                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Westminster College                 146   2. College of Wooster                  134
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Westminster College               161.5   2. College of Wooster                124.5