Licensed to Saint Vincent College  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/25/2014 04:27 PM
                    Westminster V Saint Vincent - 1/25/2014                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    1:54.16   11  
     1) Reott, Kelsey M 20              2) Tower, Samantha J 18           
     3) Marlow, Amanda M 21             4) Whisel, Carrie S 21            
       29.62    32.07    27.37    25.10                                    
  2 Saint Vincent College-AM  'A'                          NT    1:54.73    4  
     1) Smrekar, Jess L 21              2) Frollo, Marissa N 19           
     3) Taylor, Alyssa M 22             4) Robbins, Sarah H 20            
       29.79    32.36    27.61    24.97                                    
  3 Saint Vincent College-AM  'B'                          NT    1:55.97    2  
     1) Claybrooks, Carolyn D 22        2) Boburka, Kristina M 20         
     3) Onufer, Anita E 18              4) Ferraco, Alexis M 21           
       30.08    33.80    26.53    25.56                                    
  4 Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT    1:56.17  
     1) Rozick, Marina A 21             2) Morrow, Mikayla R 18           
     3) Mobley, Rebecca J 21            4) Nice, Laura J 21               
       29.40    33.81    27.13    25.83                                    
  5 Westminster College-MA  'C'                            NT   x2:02.05  
     1) Peduto, Anita N 19              2) Peace, Sara M 19               
     3) Webster, Raychel E 21           4) Pace, Sarah R 19               
       31.71    33.71    29.58    27.05                                    
  6 Saint Vincent College-AM  'C'                          NT   x2:08.85  
     1) Dempsey, Caitlin M 21           2) Beeler, Johni G 18             
     3) Grieco, Alyssa M 19             4) Anderson, Melissa M 18         
       33.58    37.96    30.37    26.94                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    1:37.86   11  
     1) Brooks, Steven K 20             2) Baurle, Matthew T 20           
     3) Smith, Nicholas D 21            4) Hague, Max R 19                
       24.41    26.53    24.93    21.99                                    
  2 Saint Vincent College-AM  'A'                          NT    1:39.44    4  
     1) Emili, Xander C 18              2) Moog, Andy M 20                
     3) Ligus, Zach E 20                4) Linebaugh, Matt S 22           
       26.15    27.48    24.20    21.61                                    
  3 Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT    1:43.67    2  
     1) Karper, Austin D 20             2) Smale, Adam G 20               
     3) Spurio, Joey W 18               4) Angelo, Samuel S 18            
       25.63    29.89    25.13    23.02                                    
  4 Saint Vincent College-AM  'B'                          NT    1:46.58  
     1) Beal, Tanner C 21               2) Patton, Nick J 19              
     3) Signore, Henry A 19             4) Tran, Adam J 19                
       27.44    30.31    25.98    22.85                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyland, Ashley L          20 Westminster-MA            NT   11:18.67    9  
      28.94   32.61   33.35   33.78   34.14   34.11   34.45   34.13
      34.49   34.52   34.31   34.30   34.50   34.46   34.51   34.82
      34.35   34.67   34.30   33.93                                
  2 Waddell, Beth M           21 Westminster-MA            NT   11:26.44    4  
      32.41   35.00   34.83   34.73   34.66   34.68   34.71   34.74
      34.72   34.18   34.15   34.20   34.12   34.02   34.46   34.39
      34.22   34.25   34.43   33.54                                
  3 McCloskey, Molly C        21 Saint Vincent-AM          NT   11:31.75    3  
      30.59   33.30   33.74   34.54   34.34   34.71   34.07   35.08
      35.27   35.14   34.91   35.39   35.08   35.63   35.61   35.24
      34.82   35.23   35.19   33.87                                
  4 Corcoran, Veronica A      21 Westminster-MA            NT   11:45.10    2  
      31.40   34.71   35.21   35.21   35.45   35.79   35.44   35.14
      35.39   35.48   36.92   35.94   35.73   35.60   35.54   35.56
      35.56   35.39   35.11   34.53                                
  5 Gretz, Amanda R           18 Saint Vincent-AM          NT   12:28.97    1  
      31.35   35.11   36.78   37.13   37.14   38.60   38.43   39.01
      36.57   39.60   38.65   39.25   38.18   38.35   38.61   38.28
      38.09   36.19   37.95   35.70                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeBone, Jimmy A           21 Westminster-MA            NT   10:30.66    9  
      27.46   30.57   31.34   31.68   31.74   31.80   31.67   31.78
      32.14   31.97   32.18   32.02   32.08   31.96   31.95   31.93
      32.15   31.91   31.63   30.70                                
  2 Crum, Matt M              20 Saint Vincent-AM          NT   10:42.91    4  
      28.12   30.69   31.28   31.49   31.91   32.12   32.13   32.43
      32.69   33.01   32.47   33.30   33.12   32.75   33.16   32.76
      32.33   33.12   32.33   31.70                                
  3 Taylor, Ryan C            21 Westminster-MA            NT   10:48.10    3  
      28.18   31.43   32.16   32.28   32.53   32.46   32.46   32.65
      32.93   32.84   32.86   32.83   33.12   32.80   32.88   32.68
      32.43   32.95   33.18   32.45                                
  4 Williams, Marc A          20 Westminster-MA            NT   10:50.99    2  
      29.16   31.46   32.12   32.15   32.14   33.25   32.22   32.83
      32.97   32.99   32.96   33.61   33.21   33.51   33.20   33.40
      32.53   32.82   32.91   31.55                                
  5 Signore, Henry A          19 Saint Vincent-AM          NT   10:56.95    1  
      27.31   30.29   31.06   32.79   33.12   33.56   33.85   34.10
      33.97   34.47   33.18   32.95   33.25   33.29   33.15   32.77
      32.92   33.67   34.06   33.19                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tillie, Anne M            18 Westminster-MA            NT    1:59.79    9  
      28.43   30.39   31.15   29.82                                
  2 Pecora, Paige N           20 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    2:02.24    4  
      28.53   30.40   30.70   32.61                                
  3 Claybrooks, Carolyn D     22 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    2:04.15    3  
      27.86   30.73   32.60   32.96                                
  4 Ferraco, Alexis M         21 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    2:05.09    2  
      28.43   30.75   32.62   33.29                                
  5 Erdley, Erin E            22 Westminster-MA            NT    2:06.25    1  
      28.95   31.81   32.78   32.71                                
  6 Pace, Sarah R             19 Westminster-MA            NT    2:07.86  
      29.24   32.28   33.26   33.08                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Nicholas D         21 Westminster-MA            NT    1:49.66    9  
      25.89   27.68   27.87   28.22                                
  2 Linebaugh, Matt S         22 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    1:50.09    4  
      25.57   27.49   28.40   28.63                                
  3 Pletz, Dan R              19 Westminster-MA            NT    1:52.38    3  
      25.48   28.29   29.71   28.90                                
  4 Sant, Allen M             19 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    1:52.98    2  
      25.86   29.10   29.83   28.19                                
  5 Spurio, Joey W            18 Westminster-MA            NT    1:54.95    1  
      26.46   29.26   29.90   29.33                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reott, Kelsey M           20 Westminster-MA            NT    1:01.82    9  
      30.29   31.53                                                
  2 Rozick, Marina A          21 Westminster-MA            NT    1:02.19    4  
      30.40   31.79                                                
  3 Smrekar, Jess L           21 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    1:03.00    3  
      30.21   32.79                                                
  4 Peduto, Anita N           19 Westminster-MA            NT    1:07.72    2  
      33.11   34.61                                                
  5 Dempsey, Caitlin M        21 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    1:12.15    1  
      34.46   37.69                                                
  6 Gibbons, Paige A          21 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    1:14.29  
      35.88   38.41                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Steven K          20 Westminster-MA            NT      51.34    9  
      24.78   26.56                                                
  2 Karper, Austin D          20 Westminster-MA            NT      55.03    4  
      26.07   28.96                                                
  3 Hague, Max R              19 Westminster-MA            NT    1:00.44    3  
      29.58   30.86                                                
  4 Beal, Tanner C            21 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    1:00.68    2  
      29.80   30.88                                                
  5 Coimbra, Bruno C          18 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    1:10.69    1  
      33.75   36.94                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tower, Samantha J         18 Westminster-MA            NT    1:10.83    9  
      33.30   37.53                                                
  2 Morrow, Mikayla R         18 Westminster-MA            NT    1:12.69    4  
      34.41   38.28                                                
  3 Peace, Sara M             19 Westminster-MA            NT    1:13.52    3  
      34.98   38.54                                                
  4 Boburka, Kristina M       20 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    1:16.04    2  
      35.21   40.83                                                
  5 Ruffner, Molly G          20 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    1:19.22    1  
      37.64   41.58                                                
  6 Beeler, Johni G           18 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    1:23.13  
      39.22   43.91                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baurle, Matthew T         20 Westminster-MA            NT      58.68    9  
      27.98   30.70                                                
  2 Moog, Andy M              20 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    1:01.12    4  
      28.08   33.04                                                
  3 Angelo, Samuel S          18 Westminster-MA            NT    1:03.31    3  
      29.81   33.50                                                
  4 Smale, Adam G             20 Westminster-MA            NT    1:07.09    2  
      31.87   35.22                                                
  5 Patton, Nick J            19 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    1:08.51    1  
      31.69   36.82                                                
  6 Ngo, Jerry A              18 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    1:16.26  
      34.53   41.73                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlow, Amanda M          21 Westminster-MA            NT    2:12.70    9  
      29.56   33.24   34.38   35.52                                
  2 Taylor, Alyssa M          22 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    2:19.83    4  
      29.77   34.77   37.98   37.31                                
  3 Mobley, Rebecca J         21 Westminster-MA            NT    2:21.18    3  
      31.49   35.42   37.10   37.17                                
  4 Webster, Raychel E        21 Westminster-MA            NT    2:31.74    2  
      32.57   38.39   41.44   39.34                                
  5 Onufer, Anita E           18 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    2:33.99    1  
      29.68   36.60   43.29   44.42                                
  6 Webster, Christina M      19 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    2:49.72  
      34.90   43.37   46.41   45.04                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ligus, Zach E             20 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    1:59.72    9  
      26.03   29.29   31.43   32.97                                
  2 Emili, Xander C           18 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    2:01.78    4  
      27.66   31.26   31.82   31.04                                
  3 Spurio, Joey W            18 Westminster-MA            NT    2:07.47    3  
      28.33   31.76   32.79   34.59                                
  4 Newman, Jimmy J           20 Westminster-MA            NT    2:08.42    2  
      27.62   32.71   33.11   34.98                                
  5 Daly, Kyle M              20 Westminster-MA            NT    2:26.63    1  
      30.57   36.62   38.32   41.12                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frollo, Marissa N         19 Saint Vincent-AM          NT      25.12    9  
  2 Whisel, Carrie S          21 Westminster-MA            NT      25.53    4  
  3 Robbins, Sarah H          20 Saint Vincent-AM          NT      25.65    3  
  4 Nice, Laura J             21 Westminster-MA            NT      26.68    2  
  5 Samoriski, Megan E        20 Saint Vincent-AM          NT      26.76    1  
  6 Wyland, Ashley L          20 Westminster-MA            NT      26.80  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Adam J              19 Saint Vincent-AM          NT      22.78    9  
  2 Hague, Max R              19 Westminster-MA            NT      22.85    4  
  3 Sant, Allen M             19 Saint Vincent-AM          NT      23.63    3  
  4 Pletz, Dan R              19 Westminster-MA            NT      23.67    2  
  5 Taylor, Ryan C            21 Westminster-MA            NT      24.05    1  
  6 Coimbra, Bruno C          18 Saint Vincent-AM          NT      26.55  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferraco, Alexis M         21 Saint Vincent-AM          NT      56.35    9  
      27.08   29.27                                                
  2 Tillie, Anne M            18 Westminster-MA            NT      56.49    4  
      27.48   29.01                                                
  3 Whisel, Carrie S          21 Westminster-MA            NT      56.61    3  
      27.15   29.46                                                
  4 Samoriski, Megan E        20 Saint Vincent-AM          NT      56.72    2  
      27.21   29.51                                                
  5 Rozick, Marina A          21 Westminster-MA            NT      58.76    1  
      28.45   30.31                                                
  6 Anderson, Melissa M       18 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    1:00.37  
      29.18   31.19                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Steven K          20 Westminster-MA            NT      48.00    9  
      22.99   25.01                                                
  2 Linebaugh, Matt S         22 Saint Vincent-AM          NT      49.60    4  
      23.94   25.66                                                
  3 Emili, Xander C           18 Saint Vincent-AM          NT      51.60    3  
      24.85   26.75                                                
  4 Sant, Allen M             19 Saint Vincent-AM          NT      52.21    2  
      25.44   26.77                                                
  5 Newman, Jimmy J           20 Westminster-MA            NT      52.84    1  
      25.52   27.32                                                
  6 Taylor, Ryan C            21 Westminster-MA            NT      53.07  
      25.53   27.54                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erdley, Erin E            22 Westminster-MA            NT    2:13.78    9  
      31.43   33.68   34.65   34.02                                
  2 Reott, Kelsey M           20 Westminster-MA            NT    2:13.96    4  
      31.74   34.27   34.42   33.53                                
  3 Smrekar, Jess L           21 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    2:16.53    3  
      32.26   34.85   35.53   33.89                                
  4 Waddell, Beth M           21 Westminster-MA            NT    2:26.09    2  
      35.98   36.82   37.15   36.14                                
  5 Dempsey, Caitlin M        21 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    2:36.80    1  
      35.54   39.30   41.14   40.82                                
  6 Gibbons, Paige A          21 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    2:41.08  
      38.63   40.89   41.51   40.05                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletz, Dan R              19 Westminster-MA            NT    1:59.75    9  
      27.84   30.43   31.59   29.89                                
  2 Karper, Austin D          20 Westminster-MA            NT    2:02.14    4  
      28.13   31.28   31.79   30.94                                
  3 Tran, Adam J              19 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    2:12.51    3  
      30.29   33.33   34.66   34.23                                
  4 Beal, Tanner C            21 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    2:20.60    2  
      32.23   35.32   36.88   36.17                                
  5 Daly, Kyle M              20 Westminster-MA            NT    2:23.00    1  
      33.98   36.63   36.71   35.68                                
  6 Coimbra, Bruno C          18 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    2:36.90  
      35.49 2:01.41                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tower, Samantha J         18 Westminster-MA            NT    2:35.92    9  
      35.23   39.63   40.52   40.54                                
  2 Morrow, Mikayla R         18 Westminster-MA            NT    2:36.09    4  
      35.58   39.94   40.32   40.25                                
  3 Peace, Sara M             19 Westminster-MA            NT    2:37.20    3  
      37.63   40.72   39.32   39.53                                
  4 Boburka, Kristina M       20 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    2:45.21    2  
      36.39   41.46   43.45   43.91                                
  5 Ruffner, Molly G          20 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    2:52.96    1  
      38.93   43.56   45.58   44.89                                
  6 Beeler, Johni G           18 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    2:55.36  
      39.48   45.54   45.08   45.26                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baurle, Matthew T         20 Westminster-MA            NT    2:11.02    9  
      30.13   33.03   33.92   33.94                                
  2 Moog, Andy M              20 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    2:18.17    4  
      31.52   35.10   36.37   35.18                                
  3 Angelo, Samuel S          18 Westminster-MA            NT    2:18.63    3  
      31.71   35.31   36.02   35.59                                
  4 Williams, Marc A          20 Westminster-MA            NT    2:30.95    2  
      34.18   37.43   39.71   39.63                                
  5 Patton, Nick J            19 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    2:36.10    1  
      34.31   39.12   40.86   41.81                                
  6 Ngo, Jerry A              18 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    2:49.37  
      37.44   42.99   44.83   44.11                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tillie, Anne M            18 Westminster-MA            NT    5:27.35    9  
      30.21   31.79   32.64   33.16   33.72   33.43   33.40   33.52
      33.07   32.41                                                
  2 Robbins, Sarah H          20 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    5:29.46    4  
      29.91   32.69   33.48   33.58   33.51   33.62   33.67   33.58
      33.35   32.07                                                
  3 Wyland, Ashley L          20 Westminster-MA            NT    5:34.99    3  
      29.64   33.14   33.79   33.95   34.22   34.33   34.22   33.86
      33.99   33.85                                                
  4 Nice, Laura J             21 Westminster-MA            NT    5:42.46    2  
      31.14   33.98   34.29   34.56   34.33   34.63   34.96   35.05
      35.20   34.32                                                
  5 Claybrooks, Carolyn D     22 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    5:55.45    1  
      31.24   35.26   36.54   35.81   36.15   35.92   36.48   36.61
      36.31   35.13                                                
  6 Gretz, Amanda R           18 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    6:03.89  
      30.87   34.28   36.37   36.43   37.25   38.56   38.48   38.29
      37.54   35.82                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Nicholas D         21 Westminster-MA            NT    5:02.02    9  
      27.56   30.39   30.80   30.62   30.59   30.45   30.53   30.71
      30.53   29.84                                                
  2 Crum, Matt M              20 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    5:15.26    4  
      27.48   30.58   31.28   31.65   32.31   32.63   32.43   32.40
      32.89   31.61                                                
  3 Spurio, Joey W            18 Westminster-MA            NT    5:16.58    3  
      28.52   30.84   32.11   32.18   32.34   32.67   33.00   32.30
    1:02.62                                                        
  4 Williams, Marc A          20 Westminster-MA            NT    5:24.20    2  
      28.80   31.73   32.54   33.36   33.28   33.21   33.42   33.83
      33.13   30.90                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlow, Amanda M          21 Westminster-MA            NT    1:01.81    9  
      28.92   32.89                                                
  2 Mobley, Rebecca J         21 Westminster-MA            NT    1:02.46    4  
      29.28   33.18                                                
  3 Taylor, Alyssa M          22 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    1:03.11    3  
      29.05   34.06                                                
  4 Onufer, Anita E           18 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    1:03.73    2  
      29.41   34.32                                                
  5 Frollo, Marissa N         19 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    1:03.74    1  
      29.44   34.30                                                
  6 Erdley, Erin E            22 Westminster-MA            NT    1:03.96  
      29.52   34.44                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ligus, Zach E             20 Saint Vincent-AM          NT      53.85    9  
      24.95   28.90                                                
  2 Emili, Xander C           18 Saint Vincent-AM          NT      53.92    4  
      25.32   28.60                                                
  3 Smale, Adam G             20 Westminster-MA            NT      57.01    3  
      25.93   31.08                                                
  4 DeBone, Jimmy A           21 Westminster-MA            NT      58.48    2  
      27.49   30.99                                                
  5 Karper, Austin D          20 Westminster-MA            NT      59.28    1  
      27.20   32.08                                                
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCloskey, Molly C        21 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    5:00.72    9  
      31.80   36.26   38.76   38.18   44.68   46.68   32.86   31.50
  2 Webster, Christina M      19 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    5:43.34    4  
      35.01   42.92   43.24   44.31   50.44   49.88   39.67   37.87
 -- Peace, Sara M             19 Westminster-MA            NT   X4:59.45  
      32.97   38.12   40.09   39.24   42.02   41.49   34.37   31.15
 -- Morrow, Mikayla R         18 Westminster-MA            NT   X5:03.34  
      34.40   39.17   39.64   39.02   40.77   41.69   35.17   33.48
 -- Peduto, Anita N           19 Westminster-MA            NT   X5:06.68  
      33.28   38.87   39.70   38.27   44.24   44.25   34.78   33.29
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Signore, Henry A          19 Saint Vincent-AM          NT    4:38.46    9  
      26.97   31.62   35.51   35.73   41.06   42.49   32.10   32.98
 -- Smith, Nicholas D         21 Westminster-MA            NT   X4:25.41  
      27.89   31.45   33.22   34.24   38.43   40.36   29.88   29.94
 -- Baurle, Matthew T         20 Westminster-MA            NT   X4:32.46  
      29.00   33.69   35.63   35.50   36.89   37.38   33.15   31.22
 -- DeBone, Jimmy A           21 Westminster-MA            NT   X4:33.31  
      28.24   32.46   35.94   34.95   40.86   40.96   30.15   29.75
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Vincent College-AM  'A'                          NT    1:42.70   11  
     1) Ferraco, Alexis M 21            2) Robbins, Sarah H 20            
     3) Taylor, Alyssa M 22             4) Frollo, Marissa N 19           
       26.37    25.41    26.25    24.67                                    
  2 Saint Vincent College-AM  'B'                          NT    1:43.94    4  
     1) Samoriski, Megan E 20           2) Anderson, Melissa M 18         
     3) Onufer, Anita E 18              4) Claybrooks, Carolyn D 22       
       26.13    26.61    25.65    25.55                                    
  3 Saint Vincent College-AM  'C'                          NT   x1:56.36  
     1) Gibbons, Paige A 21             2) Gretz, Amanda R 18             
     3) Grieco, Alyssa M 19             4) Beeler, Johni G 18             
       29.70    28.56    29.70    28.40                                    
 -- Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT   X1:43.16  
     1) Wyland, Ashley L 20             2) Reott, Kelsey M 20             
     3) Tillie, Anne M 18               4) Whisel, Carrie S 21            
       26.55    25.53    25.74    25.34                                    
 -- Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT   X1:45.59  
     1) Rozick, Marina A 21             2) Mobley, Rebecca J 21           
     3) Erdley, Erin E 22               4) Nice, Laura J 21               
       26.93    26.18    26.48    26.00                                    
 -- Westminster College-MA  'C'                            NT   X1:49.87  
     1) Tower, Samantha J 18            2) Crace, Christiana L 19         
     3) Marlow, Amanda M 21             4) Pace, Sarah R 19               
       27.49    28.90    26.72    26.76                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Vincent College-AM  'A'                          NT    1:29.06   11  
     1) Ligus, Zach E 20                2) Tran, Adam J 19                
     3) Linebaugh, Matt S 22            4) Sant, Allen M 19               
       22.02    22.26    22.28    22.50                                    
  2 Saint Vincent College-AM  'B'                          NT    1:37.63    4  
     1) Moog, Andy M 20                 2) Crum, Matt M 20                
     3) Beal, Tanner C 21               4) Patton, Nick J 19              
       24.16    24.62    23.65    25.20                                    
 -- Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT   X1:30.54  
     1) Brooks, Steven K 20             2) Hague, Max R 19                
     3) Taylor, Ryan C 21               4) Pletz, Dan R 19                
       22.08    22.15    23.45    22.86                                    
 -- Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT   X1:35.89  
     1) Angelo, Samuel S 18             2) DeBone, Jimmy A 21             
     3) Smale, Adam G 20                4) Daly, Kyle M 20                
       23.68    24.09    23.89    24.23                                    
 
Event 29  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackin, Josh D            19 Westminster-MA            NP     173.60    9  
 -- Zalakar, Mark A           19 Westminster-MA            NP         DQ  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 31                    
 
  1. Westminster College                 153   2. Saint Vincent College               101
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 31                     
 
  1. Westminster College                 150   2. Saint Vincent College               108