Licensed to Westminster College    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/18/2014 04:16 PM
                Westminster vs. CMU & SUNY Geneseo - 1/18/2014                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:49.24        2006 Ashland University                         
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'                          1:52.96  
     1) Singhaus, Kira SO               2) Wang, Felicia R SO             
     3) Crews, Gillian B FR             4) Zemering, Lauren P FR          
                  29.22     1:01.00 (31.78)     1:28.14 (27.14)     1:52.96 (24.82)
  2 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'                          1:54.13  
     1) Maercklein, Elissa M SO         2) Kronfli, Natalie K FR          
     3) Phan, Soleil A SR               4) Kirkby, Allison K FR           
                  29.07     1:01.47 (32.40)     1:28.71 (27.24)     1:54.13 (25.42)
  3 Westminster College-MA  'A'                                 1:54.21  
     1) Reott, Kelsey M SO              2) Tower, Samantha J FR           
     3) Marlow, Amanda M SR             4) Whisel, Carrie S SR            
                  29.26     1:01.57 (32.31)     1:29.10 (27.53)     1:54.21 (25.11)
  4 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                        1:54.46  
     1) Smith, Emily FR                 2) Jaworksi, Emily FR             
     3) Powell, Lily F SR               4) Holloway, Julie SO             
                  29.63     1:01.98 (32.35)     1:29.21 (27.23)     1:54.46 (25.25)
  5 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                        1:56.27  
     1) Boyce, Lauren R SR              2) Goralski, Eileen JR            
     3) Modelewski, Hailey SO           4) Wilcoxen, Stephanie JR         
                  29.47     1:03.14 (33.67)     1:30.99 (27.85)     1:56.27 (25.28)
  6 Westminster College-MA  'B'                                 1:56.69  
     1) Rozick, Marina A JR             2) Morrow, Mikayla R FR           
     3) Mobley, Rebecca J JR            4) Pace, Sarah R FR               
                  29.63     1:03.01 (33.38)     1:30.31 (27.30)     1:56.69 (26.38)
  7 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'C'                         x1:57.06  
     1) Kuhn, Amanda G FR               2) Atwood, Julia K SO             
     3) Vankat, Deniesse B FR           4) Garvey, Megan N SR             
                  29.85     1:02.81 (32.96)     1:30.30 (27.49)     1:57.06 (26.76)
  8 Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                                       x1:57.90  
     1) Erickson, Betsy SO              2) Jesaitis, Katherine I JR       
     3) Bormann, Kristen JR             4) Wilkins, Kala SO               
                  30.67     1:04.30 (33.63)     1:32.57 (28.27)     1:57.90 (25.33)
  9 Suny Geneseo-NI  'D'                                       x1:59.17  
     1) Seelbach, Louisa FR             2) Russo, Caroline SO             
     3) Gibbons, Jenna SO               4) Chang, Linda SR                
                  30.20     1:04.96 (34.76)     1:33.45 (28.49)     1:59.17 (25.72)
 10 Westminster College-MA  'C'                                x2:01.21  
     1) Peduto, Anita N FR              2) Peace, Sara M SO               
     3) Webster, Raychel E SR           4) Crace, Christiana L JR         
                  30.76     1:04.63 (33.87)     1:33.48 (28.85)     2:01.21 (27.73)
 11 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'D'                         x2:01.28  
     1) Wong, Kristi SO                 2) Parrish, Janay E SO            
     3) Sieffert, Paige E SO            4) Hoffert, Hannah M SO           
                  30.69     1:05.08 (34.39)     1:34.39 (29.31)     2:01.28 (26.89)
 12 Westminster College-MA  'D'                                x2:10.01  
     1) Waszyn, Sarah E JR              2) Waddell, Emilee M FR           
     3) Petrisko, Jelly B FR            4) Jones, Katelyn C FR            
                  34.04     1:11.20 (37.16)     1:41.72 (30.52)     2:10.01 (28.29)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:36.00        2013 Westminster College                        
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                        1:36.72  
     1) Tialios, Kristian SO            2) Athans, Kenny G JR             
     3) Jun, Yonghoon SO                4) Gay, Jordan SO                 
                  25.46       52.43 (26.97)     1:15.26 (22.83)     1:36.72 (21.46)
  2 Westminster College-MA  'A'                                 1:37.29  
     1) Brooks, Steven K JR             2) Baurle, Matthew T SO           
     3) Spurio, Joey W FR               4) Pletz, Jake D JR               
                  24.34       50.84 (26.50)     1:15.63 (24.79)     1:37.29 (21.66)
  3 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'                          1:38.29  
     1) Lucheon, Josh D JR              2) Jay, Brian A FR                
     3) Wong, Terrence W SR             4) Sears, Eddie W SR              
                  25.59       53.36 (27.77)     1:16.78 (23.42)     1:38.29 (21.51)
  4 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'                          1:40.68  
     1) Razanav, Anton V JR             2) Sung, Roy JR                   
     3) Dintino, Alexander SO           4) Bruder, Lucas A SO             
                  26.55       54.82 (28.27)     1:18.03 (23.21)     1:40.68 (22.65)
  5 Westminster College-MA  'B'                                 1:41.38  
     1) Pletz, Dan R FR                 2) Angelo, Samuel S FR            
     3) Smith, Nicholas D JR            4) Hague, Max R SO                
                  26.21       54.71 (28.50)     1:19.26 (24.55)     1:41.38 (22.12)
  6 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'C'                         x1:41.48  
     1) Lam, Nicholas J SO              2) Podniesinski, Peter F SO       
     3) Li, Evan K FR                   4) Farr, Philip E SO              
                  26.15       54.62 (28.47)     1:18.49 (23.87)     1:41.48 (22.99)
  7 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                        1:41.66  
     1) Dahlem, Branden JR              2) Maldonado, Eric R SR           
     3) Schunk, Andy SO                 4) Roth, Tyler SO                 
                  26.96       54.81 (27.85)     1:19.60 (24.79)     1:41.66 (22.06)
  8 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'D'                         x1:42.81  
     1) Jin, Jay F SO                   2) Dezenzo, Matt X SO             
     3) Smith, Mark L FR                4) Campbell, David N JR           
                  26.30       55.35 (29.05)     1:19.62 (24.27)     1:42.81 (23.19)
  9 Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                                       x1:46.10  
     1) Mebust, Erik FR                 2) Jennings, Paul M SR            
     3) Schaub, Bryan JR                4) Lidell, Nicholas FR            
                  27.81       56.96 (29.15)     1:22.64 (25.68)     1:46.10 (23.46)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 10:36.05        2006 J. Johnsson, Ashland                      
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klausing, Kimberly A      FR CMU-AM                        10:50.64  
                  29.53     1:01.34 (31.81)     1:33.68 (32.34)     2:06.22 (32.54)
        2:38.58 (32.36)     3:10.64 (32.06)     3:42.84 (32.20)     4:15.35 (32.51)
        4:47.72 (32.37)     5:20.15 (32.43)     5:52.84 (32.69)     6:25.78 (32.94)
        6:58.78 (33.00)     7:31.95 (33.17)     8:05.10 (33.15)     8:38.82 (33.72)
        9:12.10 (33.28)     9:45.35 (33.25)    10:18.35 (33.00)    10:50.64 (32.29)
  2 Tillie, Anne M            FR Westminster-MA                10:59.02  
                  29.75     1:01.94 (32.19)     1:34.62 (32.68)     2:07.26 (32.64)
        2:40.22 (32.96)     3:13.12 (32.90)     3:46.57 (33.45)     4:20.03 (33.46)
        4:53.46 (33.43)     5:26.78 (33.32)     6:00.35 (33.57)     6:34.17 (33.82)
        7:07.36 (33.19)     7:40.99 (33.63)     8:14.32 (33.33)     8:47.63 (33.31)
        9:21.15 (33.52)     9:54.31 (33.16)    10:26.91 (32.60)    10:59.02 (32.11)
  3 deFreitas, Sophie         FR Blue Wave-NI                  11:03.16  
                  30.07     1:02.63 (32.56)     1:35.84 (33.21)     2:09.04 (33.20)
        2:42.46 (33.42)     3:15.85 (33.39)     3:49.28 (33.43)     4:22.58 (33.30)
        4:55.93 (33.35)     5:29.24 (33.31)     6:02.61 (33.37)     6:36.09 (33.48)
        7:09.57 (33.48)     7:43.16 (33.59)     8:16.75 (33.59)     8:50.40 (33.65)
        9:24.23 (33.83)     9:58.05 (33.82)    10:31.46 (33.41)    11:03.16 (31.70)
  4 O'Brien, Erin E           SR Blue Wave-NI                  11:17.12  
                  30.51     1:04.38 (33.87)     1:38.58 (34.20)     2:12.83 (34.25)
        2:46.96 (34.13)     3:21.01 (34.05)     3:55.02 (34.01)     4:29.36 (34.34)
        5:03.25 (33.89)     5:36.82 (33.57)     6:10.84 (34.02)     6:44.94 (34.10)
        7:18.91 (33.97)     7:52.75 (33.84)     8:26.41 (33.66)     9:00.93 (34.52)
        9:34.49 (33.56)    10:08.63 (34.14)    10:43.38 (34.75)    11:17.12 (33.74)
  5 Waddell, Beth M           JR Westminster-MA                11:22.30  
                  31.86     1:06.06 (34.20)     1:40.52 (34.46)     2:14.96 (34.44)
        2:49.25 (34.29)     3:23.29 (34.04)     3:57.71 (34.42)     4:32.13 (34.42)
        5:06.65 (34.52)     5:40.85 (34.20)     6:15.11 (34.26)     6:49.66 (34.55)
        7:24.08 (34.42)     7:58.39 (34.31)     8:32.59 (34.20)     9:06.80 (34.21)
        9:41.17 (34.37)    10:15.60 (34.43)    10:49.63 (34.03)    11:22.30 (32.67)
  6 Chang, Elizabeth          SO CMU-AM                        11:22.98  
                  30.11     1:02.62 (32.51)     1:36.15 (33.53)     2:09.60 (33.45)
        2:44.49 (34.89)     3:19.73 (35.24)     3:54.77 (35.04)     4:29.62 (34.85)
        5:04.87 (35.25)     5:39.82 (34.95)     6:13.57 (33.75)     6:47.40 (33.83)
        7:21.21 (33.81)     7:55.47 (34.26)     8:30.10 (34.63)     9:05.41 (35.31)
        9:40.05 (34.64)    10:15.39 (35.34)    10:49.82 (34.43)    11:22.98 (33.16)
  7 Deren, Jule N             SR Blue Wave-NI                  11:33.73  
                  30.94     1:04.99 (34.05)     1:39.68 (34.69)     2:14.48 (34.80)
        2:49.18 (34.70)     3:23.83 (34.65)     3:58.63 (34.80)     4:33.51 (34.88)
        5:08.30 (34.79)     5:43.41 (35.11)     6:18.21 (34.80)     6:53.39 (35.18)
        7:28.49 (35.10)     8:03.63 (35.14)     8:39.17 (35.54)     9:14.69 (35.52)
        9:49.88 (35.19)    10:25.07 (35.19)    11:00.15 (35.08)    11:33.73 (33.58)
  8 Nice, Laura J             SR Westminster-MA                11:49.89  
                  31.50     1:05.96 (34.46)     1:41.12 (35.16)     2:16.41 (35.29)
        2:51.77 (35.36)     3:27.80 (36.03)     4:03.17 (35.37)     4:39.05 (35.88)
        5:15.02 (35.97)     5:50.88 (35.86)     6:26.87 (35.99)     7:02.91 (36.04)
        7:38.97 (36.06)     8:15.05 (36.08)     8:50.83 (35.78)     9:26.76 (35.93)
       10:02.76 (36.00)    10:38.60 (35.84)    11:14.36 (35.76)    11:49.89 (35.53)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 9:34.33        2003 Chris Pearson, Carnegie Mellon             
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nasky, John               JR Blue Wave-NI                  10:02.41  
                  26.93       56.77 (29.84)     1:26.86 (30.09)     1:57.23 (30.37)
        2:27.72 (30.49)     2:58.34 (30.62)     3:28.78 (30.44)     3:59.06 (30.28)
        4:29.76 (30.70)     4:59.89 (30.13)     5:30.25 (30.36)     6:00.88 (30.63)
        6:31.53 (30.65)     7:02.08 (30.55)     7:32.49 (30.41)     8:02.15 (29.66)
        8:32.56 (30.41)     9:02.87 (30.31)     9:33.26 (30.39)    10:02.41 (29.15)
  2 Smith, Nicholas D         JR Westminster-MA                10:10.25  
                  27.40       57.73 (30.33)     1:28.60 (30.87)     1:59.68 (31.08)
        2:30.45 (30.77)     3:01.01 (30.56)     3:31.58 (30.57)     4:02.38 (30.80)
        4:33.12 (30.74)     5:04.00 (30.88)     5:34.87 (30.87)     6:05.74 (30.87)
        6:36.52 (30.78)     7:07.39 (30.87)     7:38.06 (30.67)     8:08.70 (30.64)
        8:39.02 (30.32)     9:09.64 (30.62)     9:40.34 (30.70)    10:10.25 (29.91)
  3 Ferzacca, Dustin N        FR CMU-AM                        10:21.54  
                  27.49       58.01 (30.52)     1:28.55 (30.54)     1:59.89 (31.34)
        2:30.77 (30.88)     3:02.06 (31.29)     3:33.43 (31.37)     4:04.88 (31.45)
        4:36.59 (31.71)     5:07.89 (31.30)     5:38.49 (30.60)     6:09.52 (31.03)
        6:40.94 (31.42)     7:12.72 (31.78)     7:44.47 (31.75)     8:16.51 (32.04)
        8:48.31 (31.80)     9:19.94 (31.63)     9:52.34 (32.40)    10:21.54 (29.20)
  4 Wysocki, Christopher J    SO CMU-AM                        10:30.65  
                  28.27       58.82 (30.55)     1:29.83 (31.01)     2:00.93 (31.10)
        2:32.09 (31.16)     3:03.80 (31.71)     3:35.41 (31.61)     4:07.17 (31.76)
        4:39.04 (31.87)     5:11.25 (32.21)     5:43.46 (32.21)     6:15.59 (32.13)
        6:48.03 (32.44)     7:20.67 (32.64)     7:52.86 (32.19)     8:25.14 (32.28)
        8:57.36 (32.22)     9:29.48 (32.12)    10:01.19 (31.71)    10:30.65 (29.46)
  5 Debone, Jimmy A           JR Westminster-MA                10:32.42  
                  27.90       58.49 (30.59)     1:30.21 (31.72)     2:02.43 (32.22)
        2:34.71 (32.28)     3:06.81 (32.10)     3:39.04 (32.23)     4:11.32 (32.28)
        4:43.44 (32.12)     5:15.73 (32.29)     5:47.96 (32.23)     6:19.79 (31.83)
        6:51.62 (31.83)     7:23.52 (31.90)     7:55.34 (31.82)     8:27.00 (31.66)
        8:58.79 (31.79)     9:30.59 (31.80)    10:01.88 (31.29)    10:32.42 (30.54)
  6 Robinson, Joey W          SO CMU-AM                        10:34.69  
                  29.24     1:00.52 (31.28)     1:32.00 (31.48)     2:03.03 (31.03)
        2:34.59 (31.56)     3:06.15 (31.56)     3:38.15 (32.00)     4:10.41 (32.26)
        4:42.68 (32.27)     5:15.31 (32.63)     5:47.73 (32.42)     6:20.42 (32.69)
        6:53.18 (32.76)     7:25.57 (32.39)     7:57.99 (32.42)     8:30.25 (32.26)
        9:02.15 (31.90)     9:34.35 (32.20)    10:04.78 (30.43)    10:34.69 (29.91)
  7 McLoughlin, Donald        JR Blue Wave-NI                  10:37.00  
                  27.75       58.39 (30.64)     1:29.92 (31.53)     2:01.73 (31.81)
        2:33.57 (31.84)     3:05.64 (32.07)     3:37.29 (31.65)     4:09.21 (31.92)
        4:41.73 (32.52)     5:13.92 (32.19)     5:46.23 (32.31)     6:18.71 (32.48)
        6:51.07 (32.36)     7:23.37 (32.30)     7:55.72 (32.35)     8:28.39 (32.67)
        9:00.64 (32.25)     9:33.16 (32.52)    10:05.48 (32.32)    10:37.00 (31.52)
  8 Greenspan, Ben            SO Blue Wave-NI                  10:42.02  
                  27.48       58.49 (31.01)     1:30.22 (31.73)     2:02.48 (32.26)
        2:34.70 (32.22)     3:06.71 (32.01)     3:39.10 (32.39)     4:11.60 (32.50)
        4:43.83 (32.23)     5:16.65 (32.82)     5:49.11 (32.46)     6:21.78 (32.67)
        6:54.39 (32.61)     7:27.36 (32.97)     7:59.95 (32.59)     8:32.94 (32.99)
        9:05.32 (32.38)     9:38.25 (32.93)    10:10.22 (31.97)    10:42.02 (31.80)
  9 Williams, Marc A          JR Westminster-MA                10:50.52  
                  28.90       59.60 (30.70)     1:30.84 (31.24)     2:02.44 (31.60)
        2:34.77 (32.33)     3:07.38 (32.61)     3:40.05 (32.67)     4:12.70 (32.65)
        4:45.59 (32.89)     5:18.32 (32.73)     5:51.83 (33.51)     6:25.21 (33.38)
        6:58.63 (33.42)     7:31.97 (33.34)     8:05.41 (33.44)     8:38.98 (33.57)
        9:12.25 (33.27)     9:46.14 (33.89)    10:19.02 (32.88)    10:50.52 (31.50)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:52.62        2001 Jordan Wallace, Oakland Cath H.S           
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Max, Abigail              JR Blue Wave-NI                   1:56.49  
                  27.42       56.86 (29.44)     1:26.68 (29.82)     1:56.49 (29.81)
  2 Phan, Soleil A            SR CMU-AM                         1:56.60  
                  27.48       56.78 (29.30)     1:26.67 (29.89)     1:56.60 (29.93)
  3 Zemering, Lauren P        FR CMU-AM                         2:01.39  
                  28.52       59.32 (30.80)     1:30.83 (31.51)     2:01.39 (30.56)
  4 Wilkins, Kala             SO Blue Wave-NI                   2:03.52  
                  28.55       59.89 (31.34)     1:31.77 (31.88)     2:03.52 (31.75)
  5 Bormann, Kristen          JR Blue Wave-NI                   2:03.57  
                  28.26       59.77 (31.51)     1:31.67 (31.90)     2:03.57 (31.90)
  6 Suzuka, Shieri            SO CMU-AM                         2:04.68  
                  28.76     1:00.33 (31.57)     1:32.51 (32.18)     2:04.68 (32.17)
  7 Seelbach, Louisa          FR Blue Wave-NI                  x2:04.83  
                  27.90       59.07 (31.17)     1:31.81 (32.74)     2:04.83 (33.02)
  8 Wyland, Ashley L          JR Westminster-MA                 2:06.51  
                  28.62     1:00.63 (32.01)     1:33.55 (32.92)     2:06.51 (32.96)
  9 Pace, Sarah R             FR Westminster-MA                 2:07.88  
                  29.07     1:01.22 (32.15)     1:34.60 (33.38)     2:07.88 (33.28)
 10 Nice, Laura J             SR Westminster-MA                 2:10.35  
                  30.40     1:03.69 (33.29)     1:37.59 (33.90)     2:10.35 (32.76)
 11 Crace, Christiana L       JR Westminster-MA                x2:15.18  
                  31.04     1:04.78 (33.74)     1:40.07 (35.29)     2:15.18 (35.11)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:40.70        1978 Kris Kirchner, Cleveland State             
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletz, Jake D             JR Westminster-MA                 1:45.27  
                  24.79       52.18 (27.39)     1:18.56 (26.38)     1:45.27 (26.71)
  2 Yee, Andrew J             JR CMU-AM                         1:46.19  
                  25.17       52.42 (27.25)     1:18.90 (26.48)     1:46.19 (27.29)
  3 Geier, Steven M           SO CMU-AM                         1:47.94  
                  24.97       52.28 (27.31)     1:19.81 (27.53)     1:47.94 (28.13)
  4 Nielsen, Matthew Q        SO CMU-AM                         1:48.04  
                  25.52       53.39 (27.87)     1:20.80 (27.41)     1:48.04 (27.24)
  5 Athans, Kenny G           JR Blue Wave-NI                   1:48.57  
                  25.19       52.95 (27.76)     1:20.30 (27.35)     1:48.57 (28.27)
  6 Dansa, Brian              SR Blue Wave-NI                   1:52.04  
                  25.36       53.27 (27.91)     1:22.10 (28.83)     1:52.04 (29.94)
  7 Taylor, Ryan C            SR Westminster-MA                 1:52.21  
                  25.37       53.59 (28.22)     1:23.03 (29.44)     1:52.21 (29.18)
  8 Nasky, John               JR Blue Wave-NI                   1:52.58  
                  26.18       54.88 (28.70)     1:24.28 (29.40)     1:52.58 (28.30)
  9 Ip, Brian C               JR CMU-AM                        x1:52.83  
                  26.08       54.31 (28.23)     1:23.36 (29.05)     1:52.83 (29.47)
 10 Newman, Jimmy J           SO Westminster-MA                 1:53.27  
                  25.88       53.99 (28.11)     1:23.22 (29.23)     1:53.27 (30.05)
 11 McLoughlin, Donald        JR Blue Wave-NI                  x1:56.08  
                  26.53       55.31 (28.78)     1:25.68 (30.37)     1:56.08 (30.40)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 59.57        2013 Alexis Berdine, Edinboro                     
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Singhaus, Kira            SO CMU-AM                         1:01.58  
                  30.10     1:01.58 (31.48)                                        
  2 Boyce, Lauren R           SR Blue Wave-NI                   1:01.91  
                  30.32     1:01.91 (31.59)                                        
  3 Reott, Kelsey M           SO Westminster-MA                 1:01.94  
                  30.15     1:01.94 (31.79)                                        
  4 Smith, Emily              FR Blue Wave-NI                   1:02.68  
                  30.79     1:02.68 (31.89)                                        
  5 Erdley, Erin E            SR Westminster-MA                 1:02.77  
                  30.43     1:02.77 (32.34)                                        
  6 Rozick, Marina A          JR Westminster-MA                 1:03.27  
                  30.81     1:03.27 (32.46)                                        
  7 Giglio, Marisa E             CMU-AM                         1:03.47  
                  31.18     1:03.47 (32.29)                                        
  8 Sieffert, Paige E         SO CMU-AM                         1:04.22  
                  31.20     1:04.22 (33.02)                                        
  9 Wong, Kristi              SO CMU-AM                        x1:04.49  
                  31.75     1:04.49 (32.74)                                        
 10 Erickson, Betsy           SO Blue Wave-NI                   1:05.93  
                  31.86     1:05.93 (34.07)                                        
 10 Peduto, Anita N           FR Westminster-MA                x1:05.93  
                  32.25     1:05.93 (33.68)                                        
 12 deFreitas, Sophie         FR Blue Wave-NI                  x1:06.52  
                  31.94     1:06.52 (34.58)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 51.28        2006 Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                  
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Steven K          JR Westminster-MA                   51.41  
                  24.89       51.41 (26.52)                                        
  2 Tialios, Kristian         SO Blue Wave-NI                     54.65  
                  26.33       54.65 (28.32)                                        
  3 Pletz, Dan R              FR Westminster-MA                   54.78  
                  26.93       54.78 (27.85)                                        
  4 Dintino, Alexander        SO CMU-AM                           55.20  
                  26.37       55.20 (28.83)                                        
  5 Razanav, Anton V          JR CMU-AM                           55.50  
                  27.21       55.50 (28.29)                                        
  6 Karper, Austin D          SO Westminster-MA                   55.56  
                  26.41       55.56 (29.15)                                        
  7 Jin, Jay F                SO CMU-AM                           55.69  
                  27.02       55.69 (28.67)                                        
  8 Lam, Nicholas J           SO CMU-AM                          x56.87  
                  27.44       56.87 (29.43)                                        
  9 Dahlem, Branden           JR Blue Wave-NI                     57.31  
                  27.82       57.31 (29.49)                                        
 10 Ford, Ben                 SO Blue Wave-NI                     57.48  
                  27.76       57.48 (29.72)                                        
 11 Mebust, Erik              FR Blue Wave-NI                    x59.16  
                  28.58       59.16 (30.58)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:05.70        2012 Caitlin Lehberger, Westminster             
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Felicia R           SO CMU-AM                         1:10.39  
                  32.84     1:10.39 (37.55)                                        
  2 Jaworksi, Emily           FR Blue Wave-NI                   1:10.44  
                  33.08     1:10.44 (37.36)                                        
  3 Kronfli, Natalie K        FR CMU-AM                         1:10.56  
                  33.48     1:10.56 (37.08)                                        
  4 Tower, Samantha J         FR Westminster-MA                 1:11.07  
                  33.58     1:11.07 (37.49)                                        
  5 Goralski, Eileen          JR Blue Wave-NI                   1:11.91  
                  33.68     1:11.91 (38.23)                                        
  6 Peace, Sara M             SO Westminster-MA                 1:12.53  
                  34.59     1:12.53 (37.94)                                        
  7 Morrow, Mikayla R         FR Westminster-MA                 1:12.78  
                  34.59     1:12.78 (38.19)                                        
  8 Atwood, Julia K           SO CMU-AM                         1:13.43  
                  34.16     1:13.43 (39.27)                                        
  9 Barry, Amanda             FR Blue Wave-NI                   1:14.90  
                  35.18     1:14.90 (39.72)                                        
 10 Parrish, Janay E          SO CMU-AM                        x1:14.96  
                  35.18     1:14.96 (39.78)                                        
 11 Russo, Caroline           SO Blue Wave-NI                  x1:15.57  
                  35.77     1:15.57 (39.80)                                        
 12 Waddell, Emilee M         FR Westminster-MA                x1:19.23  
                  37.54     1:19.23 (41.69)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 58.42        2012 Matt Baurle, Westminster                     
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baurle, Matthew T         SO Westminster-MA                   58.40P 
                  27.67       58.40 (30.73)                                        
  2 Li, Evan K                FR CMU-AM                         1:02.27  
                  29.38     1:02.27 (32.89)                                        
  3 Podniesinski, Peter F     SO CMU-AM                         1:02.31  
                  29.75     1:02.31 (32.56)                                        
  4 Angelo, Samuel S          FR Westminster-MA                 1:02.75  
                  29.72     1:02.75 (33.03)                                        
  5 Jay, Brian A              FR CMU-AM                         1:03.00  
                  30.23     1:03.00 (32.77)                                        
  6 Ongkingco, Justin         SO Blue Wave-NI                   1:03.79  
                  29.77     1:03.79 (34.02)                                        
  7 Jennings, Paul M          SR Blue Wave-NI                   1:04.74  
                  30.33     1:04.74 (34.41)                                        
  8 Dezenzo, Matt X           SO CMU-AM                        x1:04.77  
                  30.13     1:04.77 (34.64)                                        
  9 Maldonado, Eric R         SR Blue Wave-NI                   1:05.02  
                  29.38     1:05.02 (35.64)                                        
 10 Smale, Adam G             SO Westminster-MA                 1:05.74  
                  31.34     1:05.74 (34.40)                                        
 11 Hong, Jeffrey             JR Blue Wave-NI                  x1:06.68  
                  31.62     1:06.68 (35.06)                                        
 -- Sebuktekin, Bora A        FR CMU-AM                        X1:04.35  
                  30.18     1:04.35 (34.17)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 2:07.63        2002 Peggy Whitbeck, Grove City                 
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Lily F            SR Blue Wave-NI                   2:11.25  
                  29.58     1:03.19 (33.61)     1:36.55 (33.36)     2:11.25 (34.70)
  2 Garvey, Megan N           SR CMU-AM                         2:14.30  
                  30.69     1:04.40 (33.71)     1:39.25 (34.85)     2:14.30 (35.05)
  3 Vankat, Deniesse B        FR CMU-AM                         2:15.50  
                  29.78     1:03.50 (33.72)     1:38.26 (34.76)     2:15.50 (37.24)
  4 Marlow, Amanda M          SR Westminster-MA                 2:15.84  
                  30.25     1:04.39 (34.14)     1:39.11 (34.72)     2:15.84 (36.73)
  5 Modelewski, Hailey        SO Blue Wave-NI                   2:17.46  
                  30.52     1:05.33 (34.81)     1:40.91 (35.58)     2:17.46 (36.55)
  6 Gibbons, Jenna            SO Blue Wave-NI                   2:18.42  
                  30.90     1:06.38 (35.48)     1:42.38 (36.00)     2:18.42 (36.04)
  7 Crews, Gillian B          FR CMU-AM                         2:18.85  
                  29.97     1:04.99 (35.02)     1:41.49 (36.50)     2:18.85 (37.36)
  8 Bormann, Kristen          JR Blue Wave-NI                  x2:21.08  
                  31.02     1:06.56 (35.54)     1:43.73 (37.17)     2:21.08 (37.35)
  9 Mobley, Rebecca J         JR Westminster-MA                 2:23.70  
                  31.78     1:07.84 (36.06)     1:45.05 (37.21)     2:23.70 (38.65)
 10 Webster, Raychel E        SR Westminster-MA                 2:24.31  
                  31.70     1:07.87 (36.17)     1:45.67 (37.80)     2:24.31 (38.64)
 11 Wasilko, Suzanne F        JR Westminster-MA                x2:31.89  
                  33.44     1:10.82 (37.38)     1:49.98 (39.16)     2:31.89 (41.91)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:54.25        2002 Chris Pearson, Carnegie Mellon             
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Brian S            FR CMU-AM                         1:56.55  
                  26.96       56.62 (29.66)     1:26.23 (29.61)     1:56.55 (30.32)
  2 Jun, Yonghoon             SO Blue Wave-NI                   1:57.45  
                  25.84       55.69 (29.85)     1:26.57 (30.88)     1:57.45 (30.88)
  3 Smith, Nicholas D         JR Westminster-MA                 1:58.70  
                  27.27       57.62 (30.35)     1:27.79 (30.17)     1:58.70 (30.91)
  4 Campbell, David N         JR CMU-AM                         2:01.12  
                  27.06       57.01 (29.95)     1:28.11 (31.10)     2:01.12 (33.01)
  5 Smith, Mark L             FR CMU-AM                         2:01.99  
                  27.10       57.85 (30.75)     1:29.76 (31.91)     2:01.99 (32.23)
  6 Spurio, Joey W            FR Westminster-MA                 2:03.32  
                  27.66       58.50 (30.84)     1:30.62 (32.12)     2:03.32 (32.70)
  7 Schaub, Kevin             FR Blue Wave-NI                   2:04.32  
                  26.71       57.48 (30.77)     1:29.45 (31.97)     2:04.32 (34.87)
  8 McDermott, Dylan F        JR CMU-AM                        x2:04.54  
                  27.70       59.10 (31.40)     1:31.42 (32.32)     2:04.54 (33.12)
  9 Schaub, Bryan             JR Blue Wave-NI                   2:06.83  
                  27.94       59.74 (31.80)     1:32.47 (32.73)     2:06.83 (34.36)
 10 Schunk, Andy              SO Blue Wave-NI                  x2:09.88  
                  26.72       57.61 (30.89)     1:31.57 (33.96)     2:09.88 (38.31)
 11 Debone, Jimmy A           JR Westminster-MA                 2:10.10  
                  28.97     1:01.75 (32.78)     1:35.29 (33.54)     2:10.10 (34.81)
 12 Daly, Kyle M              SO Westminster-MA                x2:33.05  
                  30.52     1:06.90 (36.38)     1:46.34 (39.44)     2:33.05 (46.71)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 24.23        2003 Kayla Heising, Wooster                       
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holloway, Julie           SO Blue Wave-NI                     25.44  
  2 Maercklein, Elissa M      SO CMU-AM                           25.50  
  3 Kirkby, Allison K         FR CMU-AM                           25.64  
  4 Kuhn, Amanda G            FR CMU-AM                           25.65  
  5 Wilkins, Kala             SO Blue Wave-NI                     25.70  
  6 Whisel, Carrie S          SR Westminster-MA                   25.74  
  7 Wilcoxen, Stephanie       JR Blue Wave-NI                     25.96  
  8 Chang, Linda              SR Blue Wave-NI                    x26.01  
  9 Rozick, Marina A          JR Westminster-MA                   26.70  
 10 Suzuka, Shieri            SO CMU-AM                          x26.71  
 11 Nice, Laura J             SR Westminster-MA                   26.78  
 12 Pace, Sarah R             FR Westminster-MA                  x27.17  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 20.78        1978 Kris Kirchner, Cleveland State               
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sears, Eddie W            SR CMU-AM                           22.02  
  2 Brooks, Steven K          JR Westminster-MA                   22.38  
  3 Gay, Jordan               SO Blue Wave-NI                     22.47  
  4 Roth, Tyler               SO Blue Wave-NI                     22.56  
  5 Wong, Terrence W          SR CMU-AM                           22.72  
  6 Bruder, Lucas A           SO CMU-AM                           22.81  
  7 Hague, Max R              SO Westminster-MA                   22.94  
  8 Angelo, Samuel S          FR Westminster-MA                   23.35  
  9 Lucheon, Josh D           JR CMU-AM                          x23.61  
 10 Greenspan, Ben            SO Blue Wave-NI                     23.81  
 11 Lidell, Nicholas          FR Blue Wave-NI                    x24.01  
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 253.70        1989 Melissa Moody, Allegheny                    
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanamaker, Emily          SR Blue Wave-NI                    291.30P 
  2 Kaku, Machika M           FR CMU-AM                          244.25  
  3 Kolakowski, Claudia       FR Blue Wave-NI                    240.10  
  4 Luk, Tammy                FR CMU-AM                          203.40  
  5 Azofeifa, Andie           JR CMU-AM                          195.40  
  6 Tzavelis, Katelyn         FR Blue Wave-NI                    158.60  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 288.50        1976 Jeff Gordon, Allegheny                      
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peifer, Brandon           SR Blue Wave-NI                    352.00P 
  2 Burgois, Anthony          FR Blue Wave-NI                    294.00P 
  3 Spaid, Ben                FR Blue Wave-NI                    227.10  
  4 Zalakar, Mark A           SO Westminster-MA                  205.30  
  5 Mackin, Josh D            SO Westminster-MA                  154.40  
  6 Michailidis, Ioannis      SO CMU-AM                          149.70  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 53.05        2011 Alyssa Ruffing, Franklin Regiona             
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Max, Abigail              JR Blue Wave-NI                     54.27  
                  26.25       54.27 (28.02)                                        
  2 Phan, Soleil A            SR CMU-AM                           54.56  
                  26.74       54.56 (27.82)                                        
  3 Holloway, Julie           SO Blue Wave-NI                     55.08  
                  26.95       55.08 (28.13)                                        
  4 Zemering, Lauren P        FR CMU-AM                           55.37  
                  26.59       55.37 (28.78)                                        
  5 Wilcoxen, Stephanie       JR Blue Wave-NI                    x56.02  
                  26.72       56.02 (29.30)                                        
  5 Chang, Linda              SR Blue Wave-NI                     56.02  
                  26.87       56.02 (29.15)                                        
  7 Kirkby, Allison K         FR CMU-AM                           56.67  
                  27.33       56.67 (29.34)                                        
  8 Whisel, Carrie S          SR Westminster-MA                   57.91  
                  27.66       57.91 (30.25)                                        
  9 Wyland, Ashley L          JR Westminster-MA                   58.65  
                  27.74       58.65 (30.91)                                        
 10 Tower, Samantha J         FR Westminster-MA                   58.78  
                  28.58       58.78 (30.20)                                        
 11 Hoffert, Hannah M         SO CMU-AM                          x59.86  
                  29.36       59.86 (30.50)                                        
 12 Petrisko, Jelly B         FR Westminster-MA                x1:01.18  
                  29.19     1:01.18 (31.99)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 45.83        1978 Kris Kirchner, Cleveland State               
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletz, Jake D             JR Westminster-MA                   48.61  
                  23.73       48.61 (24.88)                                        
  2 Sears, Eddie W            SR CMU-AM                           49.06  
                  24.30       49.06 (24.76)                                        
  3 Athans, Kenny G           JR Blue Wave-NI                     49.15  
                  23.34       49.15 (25.81)                                        
  4 Gay, Jordan               SO Blue Wave-NI                     49.94  
                  24.14       49.94 (25.80)                                        
  5 Roth, Tyler               SO Blue Wave-NI                     50.00  
                  23.89       50.00 (26.11)                                        
  6 Hague, Max R              SO Westminster-MA                   50.63  
                  24.60       50.63 (26.03)                                        
  7 Bruder, Lucas A           SO CMU-AM                           51.22  
                  24.57       51.22 (26.65)                                        
  8 Taylor, Ryan C            SR Westminster-MA                   51.25  
                  24.58       51.25 (26.67)                                        
  9 Ip, Brian C               JR CMU-AM                           51.33  
                  24.82       51.33 (26.51)                                        
 10 Hong, Jeffrey             JR Blue Wave-NI                    x52.29  
                  24.52       52.29 (27.77)                                        
 -- Walsh, Brian S            FR CMU-AM                              DQ  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 2:08.42        2009 Megan Mier, Westminster                    
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erdley, Erin E            SR Westminster-MA                 2:13.12  
                  31.45     1:05.16 (33.71)     1:39.32 (34.16)     2:13.12 (33.80)
  2 Reott, Kelsey M           SO Westminster-MA                 2:13.61  
                  31.31     1:05.01 (33.70)     1:39.64 (34.63)     2:13.61 (33.97)
  3 Boyce, Lauren R           SR Blue Wave-NI                   2:14.30  
                  32.04     1:06.22 (34.18)     1:40.62 (34.40)     2:14.30 (33.68)
  4 Singhaus, Kira            SO CMU-AM                         2:14.46  
                  32.13     1:06.01 (33.88)     1:41.01 (35.00)     2:14.46 (33.45)
  5 Giglio, Marisa E             CMU-AM                         2:15.50  
                  32.88     1:07.78 (34.90)     1:42.68 (34.90)     2:15.50 (32.82)
  6 Smith, Emily              FR Blue Wave-NI                   2:17.06  
                  31.74     1:05.89 (34.15)     1:41.35 (35.46)     2:17.06 (35.71)
  7 Sieffert, Paige E         SO CMU-AM                         2:17.42  
                  31.82     1:06.55 (34.73)     1:42.23 (35.68)     2:17.42 (35.19)
  8 Kuhn, Amanda G            FR CMU-AM                        x2:17.96  
                  32.28     1:07.42 (35.14)     1:42.89 (35.47)     2:17.96 (35.07)
  9 Seelbach, Louisa          FR Blue Wave-NI                   2:18.22  
                  31.65     1:06.47 (34.82)     1:42.38 (35.91)     2:18.22 (35.84)
 10 Rozick, Marina A          JR Westminster-MA                 2:19.26  
                  32.52     1:07.67 (35.15)     1:43.88 (36.21)     2:19.26 (35.38)
 11 Peduto, Anita N           FR Westminster-MA                x2:22.02  
                  33.83     1:10.08 (36.25)     1:46.63 (36.55)     2:22.02 (35.39)
 12 Erickson, Betsy           SO Blue Wave-NI                  x2:22.68  
                  33.10     1:08.80 (35.70)     1:45.94 (37.14)     2:22.68 (36.74)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:54.98        2011 Mirno Pasqualli, Allegheny                 
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Steven K          JR Westminster-MA                 1:54.74P 
                  26.58       55.23 (28.65)     1:25.18 (29.95)     1:54.74 (29.56)
  2 Tialios, Kristian         SO Blue Wave-NI                   1:57.72  
                  27.20       56.74 (29.54)     1:27.36 (30.62)     1:57.72 (30.36)
  3 Schaub, Kevin             FR Blue Wave-NI                   1:59.91  
                  28.64       58.99 (30.35)     1:29.13 (30.14)     1:59.91 (30.78)
  4 Pletz, Dan R              FR Westminster-MA                 1:59.98  
                  28.22       59.10 (30.88)     1:30.08 (30.98)     1:59.98 (29.90)
  5 Geier, Steven M           SO CMU-AM                         2:00.18  
                  29.14       59.66 (30.52)     1:29.95 (30.29)     2:00.18 (30.23)
  6 Jin, Jay F                SO CMU-AM                         2:01.83  
                  28.20       58.45 (30.25)     1:29.72 (31.27)     2:01.83 (32.11)
  7 Li, Evan K                FR CMU-AM                         2:03.50  
                  28.97     1:00.71 (31.74)     1:31.93 (31.22)     2:03.50 (31.57)
  8 Razanav, Anton V          JR CMU-AM                        x2:03.87  
                  28.88       59.94 (31.06)     1:31.93 (31.99)     2:03.87 (31.94)
  9 Ford, Ben                 SO Blue Wave-NI                   2:04.85  
                  29.12     1:00.21 (31.09)     1:32.52 (32.31)     2:04.85 (32.33)
 10 Dahlem, Branden           JR Blue Wave-NI                  x2:05.41  
                  29.62     1:01.15 (31.53)     1:33.42 (32.27)     2:05.41 (31.99)
 11 Karper, Austin D          SO Westminster-MA                 2:06.37  
                  28.05     1:00.09 (32.04)     1:33.22 (33.13)     2:06.37 (33.15)
 12 Daly, Kyle M              SO Westminster-MA                x2:25.25  
                  35.55     1:12.71 (37.16)     1:49.52 (36.81)     2:25.25 (35.73)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 2:21.75        2012 Caitlin Lehberger, Westminster             
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaworksi, Emily           FR Blue Wave-NI                   2:32.80  
                  33.98     1:12.79 (38.81)     1:52.84 (40.05)     2:32.80 (39.96)
  2 Wang, Felicia R           SO CMU-AM                         2:32.84  
                  34.50     1:14.02 (39.52)     1:53.83 (39.81)     2:32.84 (39.01)
  3 Kronfli, Natalie K        FR CMU-AM                         2:35.04  
                  35.55     1:15.00 (39.45)     1:55.15 (40.15)     2:35.04 (39.89)
  4 Peace, Sara M             SO Westminster-MA                 2:35.73  
                  36.42     1:16.75 (40.33)     1:56.00 (39.25)     2:35.73 (39.73)
  5 Goralski, Eileen          JR Blue Wave-NI                   2:36.24  
                  34.84     1:14.12 (39.28)     1:55.09 (40.97)     2:36.24 (41.15)
  6 Morrow, Mikayla R         FR Westminster-MA                 2:36.64  
                  35.49     1:15.33 (39.84)     1:56.00 (40.67)     2:36.64 (40.64)
  7 Atwood, Julia K           SO CMU-AM                         2:38.39  
                  35.78     1:16.75 (40.97)     1:58.12 (41.37)     2:38.39 (40.27)
  8 Tower, Samantha J         FR Westminster-MA                 2:39.31  
                  36.03     1:16.38 (40.35)     1:57.76 (41.38)     2:39.31 (41.55)
  9 Jesaitis, Katherine I     JR Blue Wave-NI                   2:41.04  
                  35.52     1:16.59 (41.07)     1:58.33 (41.74)     2:41.04 (42.71)
 10 Barry, Amanda             FR Blue Wave-NI                  x2:43.15  
                  36.47     1:18.12 (41.65)     2:00.86 (42.74)     2:43.15 (42.29)
 11 Parrish, Janay E          SO CMU-AM                        x2:43.75  
                  36.67     1:18.16 (41.49)     2:00.76 (42.60)     2:43.75 (42.99)
 12 Baker, Darian N           SO Westminster-MA                x2:58.37  
                  40.99     1:26.49 (45.50)     2:12.53 (46.04)     2:58.37 (45.84)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 2:07.71        2006 Jesper  Madsen, Ashland                    
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baurle, Matthew T         SO Westminster-MA                 2:11.48  
                  29.36     1:02.09 (32.73)     1:36.37 (34.28)     2:11.48 (35.11)
  2 Jay, Brian A              FR CMU-AM                         2:16.32  
                  31.72     1:06.94 (35.22)     1:41.66 (34.72)     2:16.32 (34.66)
  3 Farr, Philip E            SO CMU-AM                         2:16.55  
                  31.01     1:05.87 (34.86)     1:40.83 (34.96)     2:16.55 (35.72)
  4 Sung, Roy                 JR CMU-AM                         2:16.70  
                  31.96     1:06.58 (34.62)     1:41.55 (34.97)     2:16.70 (35.15)
  5 Podniesinski, Peter F     SO CMU-AM                        x2:17.99  
                  31.47     1:07.32 (35.85)     1:42.79 (35.47)     2:17.99 (35.20)
  6 Angelo, Samuel S          FR Westminster-MA                 2:18.90  
                  31.66     1:07.02 (35.36)     1:43.47 (36.45)     2:18.90 (35.43)
  7 Schaub, Bryan             JR Blue Wave-NI                   2:24.13  
                  33.39     1:10.26 (36.87)     1:47.00 (36.74)     2:24.13 (37.13)
  8 Ongkingco, Justin         SO Blue Wave-NI                   2:24.25  
                  31.44     1:07.59 (36.15)     1:45.72 (38.13)     2:24.25 (38.53)
  9 Smale, Adam G             SO Westminster-MA                 2:24.84  
                  33.03     1:09.35 (36.32)     1:47.12 (37.77)     2:24.84 (37.72)
 10 Jennings, Paul M          SR Blue Wave-NI                   2:25.72  
                  32.72     1:09.50 (36.78)     1:47.20 (37.70)     2:25.72 (38.52)
 11 Maldonado, Eric R         SR Blue Wave-NI                  x2:30.27  
                  31.46     1:10.57 (39.11)     1:50.70 (40.13)     2:30.27 (39.57)
 12 Williams, Marc A          JR Westminster-MA                x2:30.38  
                  34.03     1:11.99 (37.96)     1:51.03 (39.04)     2:30.38 (39.35)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 5:05.70        2008 Molly Evans, Carnegie Mellon               
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Max, Abigail              JR Blue Wave-NI                   5:15.43  
                  29.51     1:01.70 (32.19)     1:34.01 (32.31)     2:06.42 (32.41)
        2:38.69 (32.27)     3:10.50 (31.81)     3:42.00 (31.50)     4:13.41 (31.41)
        4:44.71 (31.30)     5:15.43 (30.72)                                        
  2 Garvey, Megan N           SR CMU-AM                         5:18.74  
                  29.92     1:01.99 (32.07)     1:34.39 (32.40)     2:06.82 (32.43)
        2:39.34 (32.52)     3:11.64 (32.30)     3:43.51 (31.87)     4:15.47 (31.96)
        4:47.14 (31.67)     5:18.74 (31.60)                                        
  3 Klausing, Kimberly A      FR CMU-AM                         5:20.83  
                  29.60     1:02.13 (32.53)     1:34.63 (32.50)     2:07.03 (32.40)
        2:39.65 (32.62)     3:11.96 (32.31)     3:43.97 (32.01)     4:15.94 (31.97)
        4:48.63 (32.69)     5:20.83 (32.20)                                        
  4 Tillie, Anne M            FR Westminster-MA                 5:25.98  
                  29.40     1:01.28 (31.88)     1:33.75 (32.47)     2:06.26 (32.51)
        2:39.20 (32.94)     3:11.85 (32.65)     3:45.60 (33.75)     4:19.60 (34.00)
        4:53.37 (33.77)     5:25.98 (32.61)                                        
  5 deFreitas, Sophie         FR Blue Wave-NI                   5:27.27  
                  30.18     1:03.27 (33.09)     1:36.44 (33.17)     2:09.59 (33.15)
        2:42.73 (33.14)     3:15.97 (33.24)     3:49.45 (33.48)     4:22.57 (33.12)
        4:55.58 (33.01)     5:27.27 (31.69)                                        
  6 O'Brien, Erin E           SR Blue Wave-NI                   5:29.51  
                  29.46     1:01.91 (32.45)     1:35.05 (33.14)     2:08.57 (33.52)
        2:41.65 (33.08)     3:14.86 (33.21)     3:48.31 (33.45)     4:22.04 (33.73)
        4:56.22 (34.18)     5:29.51 (33.29)                                        
  7 Chang, Elizabeth          SO CMU-AM                         5:32.67  
                  29.50     1:01.61 (32.11)     1:34.29 (32.68)     2:07.76 (33.47)
        2:42.11 (34.35)     3:15.96 (33.85)     3:50.43 (34.47)     4:25.25 (34.82)
        5:00.35 (35.10)     5:32.67 (32.32)                                        
  8 Wyland, Ashley L          JR Westminster-MA                 5:37.88  
                  30.25     1:03.32 (33.07)     1:37.14 (33.82)     2:11.46 (34.32)
        2:46.31 (34.85)     3:21.04 (34.73)     3:55.54 (34.50)     4:30.06 (34.52)
        5:04.36 (34.30)     5:37.88 (33.52)                                        
  9 Pace, Sarah R             FR Westminster-MA                 5:38.49  
                  29.98     1:03.08 (33.10)     1:37.26 (34.18)     2:11.95 (34.69)
        2:46.71 (34.76)     3:21.47 (34.76)     3:56.26 (34.79)     4:31.24 (34.98)
        5:05.54 (34.30)     5:38.49 (32.95)                                        
 10 Deren, Jule N             SR Blue Wave-NI                  x5:38.61  
                  30.89     1:03.82 (32.93)     1:37.70 (33.88)     2:12.13 (34.43)
        2:46.71 (34.58)     3:21.61 (34.90)     3:56.33 (34.72)     4:31.04 (34.71)
        5:05.79 (34.75)     5:38.61 (32.82)                                        
 11 Waddell, Beth M           JR Westminster-MA                x5:38.64  
                  31.83     1:06.51 (34.68)     1:40.86 (34.35)     2:15.46 (34.60)
        2:49.82 (34.36)     3:24.05 (34.23)     3:58.09 (34.04)     4:32.03 (33.94)
        5:05.93 (33.90)     5:38.64 (32.71)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 4:42.34        1978 Kevin Scanlan, Cleveland State             
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yee, Andrew J             JR CMU-AM                         4:48.40  
                  26.23       54.68 (28.45)     1:23.85 (29.17)     1:53.33 (29.48)
        2:22.99 (29.66)     2:52.90 (29.91)     3:22.12 (29.22)     3:52.01 (29.89)
        4:19.99 (27.98)     4:48.40 (28.41)                                        
  2 Nasky, John               JR Blue Wave-NI                   4:51.01  
                  26.69       55.58 (28.89)     1:25.25 (29.67)     1:55.12 (29.87)
        2:25.02 (29.90)     2:54.41 (29.39)     3:23.92 (29.51)     3:53.15 (29.23)
        4:22.32 (29.17)     4:51.01 (28.69)                                        
  3 Nielsen, Matthew Q        SO CMU-AM                         4:53.90  
                  27.29       57.22 (29.93)     1:27.03 (29.81)     1:57.23 (30.20)
        2:27.25 (30.02)     2:56.77 (29.52)     3:26.38 (29.61)     3:55.81 (29.43)
        4:24.96 (29.15)     4:53.90 (28.94)                                        
  4 Newman, Jimmy J           SO Westminster-MA                 5:01.11  
                  27.44       57.48 (30.04)     1:27.77 (30.29)     1:58.14 (30.37)
        2:29.37 (31.23)     3:00.16 (30.79)     3:31.13 (30.97)     4:00.61 (29.48)
        4:30.66 (30.05)     5:01.11 (30.45)                                        
  5 Robinson, Joey W          SO CMU-AM                         5:03.14  
                  27.20       57.33 (30.13)     1:28.01 (30.68)     1:58.33 (30.32)
        2:28.80 (30.47)     2:59.48 (30.68)     3:30.35 (30.87)     4:02.07 (31.72)
        4:33.54 (31.47)     5:03.14 (29.60)                                        
  6 Ferzacca, Dustin N        FR CMU-AM                        x5:06.25  
                  27.66       57.81 (30.15)     1:28.61 (30.80)     1:59.91 (31.30)
        2:29.79 (29.88)     3:00.10 (30.31)     3:30.67 (30.57)     4:02.23 (31.56)
        4:34.44 (32.21)     5:06.25 (31.81)                                        
  7 McLoughlin, Donald        JR Blue Wave-NI                   5:10.13  
                  27.44       57.75 (30.31)     1:28.70 (30.95)     2:00.26 (31.56)
        2:32.14 (31.88)     3:04.17 (32.03)     3:36.13 (31.96)     4:08.12 (31.99)
        4:39.73 (31.61)     5:10.13 (30.40)                                        
  8 Greenspan, Ben            SO Blue Wave-NI                   5:10.21  
                  27.52       58.72 (31.20)     1:29.79 (31.07)     2:01.54 (31.75)
        2:33.51 (31.97)     3:05.78 (32.27)     3:37.48 (31.70)     4:08.60 (31.12)
        4:38.95 (30.35)     5:10.21 (31.26)                                        
  9 Taylor, Ryan C            SR Westminster-MA                 5:12.44  
                  26.79       57.54 (30.75)     1:29.10 (31.56)     2:00.87 (31.77)
        2:32.98 (32.11)     3:04.86 (31.88)     3:37.11 (32.25)     4:09.33 (32.22)
        4:41.10 (31.77)     5:12.44 (31.34)                                        
 10 Karper, Austin D          SO Westminster-MA                 5:14.42  
                  27.36       58.02 (30.66)     1:29.41 (31.39)     2:01.57 (32.16)
        2:33.47 (31.90)     3:05.67 (32.20)     3:37.39 (31.72)     4:09.41 (32.02)
        4:41.71 (32.30)     5:14.42 (32.71)                                        
 11 Dansa, Brian              SR Blue Wave-NI                  x5:14.43  
                  27.94       58.91 (30.97)     1:30.52 (31.61)     2:02.38 (31.86)
        2:34.23 (31.85)     3:05.98 (31.75)     3:37.99 (32.01)     4:10.26 (32.27)
        4:42.48 (32.22)     5:14.43 (31.95)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 58.51        2013 Goezde Tekin, Edinboro                       
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crews, Gillian B          FR CMU-AM                           59.84  
                  28.03       59.84 (31.81)                                        
  2 Powell, Lily F            SR Blue Wave-NI                   1:00.50  
                  28.22     1:00.50 (32.28)                                        
  3 Vankat, Deniesse B        FR CMU-AM                         1:00.85  
                  28.02     1:00.85 (32.83)                                        
  4 Modelewski, Hailey        SO Blue Wave-NI                   1:01.31  
                  28.80     1:01.31 (32.51)                                        
  5 Marlow, Amanda M          SR Westminster-MA                 1:01.64  
                  28.70     1:01.64 (32.94)                                        
  6 Bormann, Kristen          JR Blue Wave-NI                   1:02.71  
                  28.88     1:02.71 (33.83)                                        
  7 Mobley, Rebecca J         JR Westminster-MA                 1:02.79  
                  28.73     1:02.79 (34.06)                                        
  8 Suzuka, Shieri            SO CMU-AM                         1:03.20  
                  29.46     1:03.20 (33.74)                                        
  9 Webster, Raychel E        SR Westminster-MA                 1:04.18  
                  30.08     1:04.18 (34.10)                                        
 10 Sieffert, Paige E         SO CMU-AM                        x1:04.81  
                  29.95     1:04.81 (34.86)                                        
 11 Peace, Sara M             SO Westminster-MA                x1:05.61  
                  30.40     1:05.61 (35.21)                                        
 12 Goralski, Eileen          JR Blue Wave-NI                  x1:06.47  
                  31.20     1:06.47 (35.27)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 50.74        2011 Brandon Intrieri, Allegheny                  
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jun, Yonghoon             SO Blue Wave-NI                     51.91  
                  24.08       51.91 (27.83)                                        
  2 Walsh, Brian S            FR CMU-AM                           52.41  
                  24.44       52.41 (27.97)                                        
  3 Wong, Terrence W          SR CMU-AM                           52.79  
                  25.08       52.79 (27.71)                                        
  4 Dintino, Alexander        SO CMU-AM                           53.15  
                  24.53       53.15 (28.62)                                        
  5 Schunk, Andy              SO Blue Wave-NI                     55.08  
                  25.32       55.08 (29.76)                                        
  6 Schaub, Kevin             FR Blue Wave-NI                     55.21  
                  25.86       55.21 (29.35)                                        
  7 Spurio, Joey W            FR Westminster-MA                   55.24  
                  25.84       55.24 (29.40)                                        
  8 Schaub, Bryan             JR Blue Wave-NI                    x57.08  
                  26.69       57.08 (30.39)                                        
  9 Smale, Adam G             SO Westminster-MA                   57.13  
                  26.83       57.13 (30.30)                                        
 10 Debone, Jimmy A           JR Westminster-MA                   58.20  
                  27.12       58.20 (31.08)                                        
 11 Lucheon, Josh D           JR CMU-AM                          x58.40  
                  27.09       58.40 (31.31)                                        
 12 Daly, Kyle M              SO Westminster-MA                x1:06.00  
                  29.66     1:06.00 (36.34)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 232.80        2011 Dianna Rocco, Gannon                        
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanamaker, Emily          SR Blue Wave-NI                    284.80P 
  2 Kaku, Machika M           FR CMU-AM                          281.90P 
  3 Kolakowski, Claudia       FR Blue Wave-NI                    228.60  
  4 Azofeifa, Andie           JR CMU-AM                          220.30  
  5 Luk, Tammy                FR CMU-AM                          210.40  
  6 Tzavelis, Katelyn         FR Blue Wave-NI                    167.70  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 282.00        2012 Brandon Peifer, SUNY Geneseo                
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peifer, Brandon           SR Blue Wave-NI                    319.80P 
  2 Burgois, Anthony          FR Blue Wave-NI                    289.60P 
  3 Spaid, Ben                FR Blue Wave-NI                    232.30  
  4 Michailidis, Ioannis      SO CMU-AM                          152.00  
  5 Mackin, Josh D            SO Westminster-MA                  148.35  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 4:37.43        2011 Caitlin Lehberger, Westminster             
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phan, Soleil A            SR CMU-AM                         4:38.28  
                  30.36     1:04.71 (34.35)     1:40.34 (35.63)     2:15.16 (34.82)
        2:55.89 (40.73)     3:36.46 (40.57)     4:07.98 (31.52)     4:38.28 (30.30)
  2 Gibbons, Jenna            SO Blue Wave-NI                   4:49.15  
                  30.19     1:05.38 (35.19)     1:44.69 (39.31)     2:22.93 (38.24)
        3:04.41 (41.48)     3:45.72 (41.31)     4:18.17 (32.45)     4:49.15 (30.98)
  3 Klausing, Kimberly A      FR CMU-AM                         4:49.21  
                  30.66     1:05.75 (35.09)     1:41.93 (36.18)     2:18.62 (36.69)
        3:02.54 (43.92)     3:46.59 (44.05)     4:18.79 (32.20)     4:49.21 (30.42)
  4 Erdley, Erin E            SR Westminster-MA                 4:52.79  
                  30.45     1:06.84 (36.39)     1:42.97 (36.13)     2:18.77 (35.80)
        3:01.92 (43.15)     3:45.49 (43.57)     4:19.70 (34.21)     4:52.79 (33.09)
  5 Tillie, Anne M            FR Westminster-MA                 4:53.17  
                  31.53     1:07.11 (35.58)     1:44.96 (37.85)     2:21.65 (36.69)
        3:05.13 (43.48)     3:48.26 (43.13)     4:21.91 (33.65)     4:53.17 (31.26)
  6 Marlow, Amanda M          SR Westminster-MA                 4:54.67  
                  30.41     1:04.87 (34.46)     1:42.18 (37.31)     2:20.08 (37.90)
        3:02.96 (42.88)     3:46.38 (43.42)     4:21.85 (35.47)     4:54.67 (32.82)
  7 Boyce, Lauren R           SR Blue Wave-NI                   4:56.20  
                  31.83     1:08.19 (36.36)     1:45.19 (37.00)     2:22.55 (37.36)
        3:05.75 (43.20)     3:49.66 (43.91)     4:23.85 (34.19)     4:56.20 (32.35)
  8 Powell, Lily F            SR Blue Wave-NI                   4:58.81  
                  30.71     1:05.23 (34.52)     1:45.10 (39.87)     2:24.87 (39.77)
        3:08.37 (43.50)     3:53.00 (44.63)     4:26.50 (33.50)     4:58.81 (32.31)
  9 Jesaitis, Katherine I     JR Blue Wave-NI                  x5:03.00  
                  31.97     1:09.18 (37.21)     1:49.40 (40.22)     2:28.19 (38.79)
        3:10.81 (42.62)     3:54.85 (44.04)     4:29.51 (34.66)     5:03.00 (33.49)
 10 Mod, Lexi S               SO CMU-AM                         5:15.74  
                  32.83     1:10.39 (37.56)     1:49.86 (39.47)     2:28.03 (38.17)
        3:14.89 (46.86)     4:03.14 (48.25)     4:40.10 (36.96)     5:15.74 (35.64)
 -- Wasilko, Suzanne F        JR Westminster-MA                      DQ  
                  36.61     1:14.20 (37.59)     1:55.92 (41.72)     2:36.26 (40.34)
        3:22.86 (46.60)     4:10.74 (47.88)     4:48.33 (37.59)          DQ (35.86)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 4:11.24        1995 George Damiandis, Ashland                  
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Matthew Q        SO CMU-AM                         4:16.57  
                  27.21       57.94 (30.73)     1:33.30 (35.36)     2:07.45 (34.15)
        2:43.26 (35.81)     3:19.51 (36.25)     3:48.18 (28.67)     4:16.57 (28.39)
  2 Campbell, David N         JR CMU-AM                         4:20.27  
                  27.26       57.50 (30.24)     1:32.12 (34.62)     2:06.33 (34.21)
        2:43.69 (37.36)     3:21.32 (37.63)     3:51.06 (29.74)     4:20.27 (29.21)
  3 Smith, Nicholas D         JR Westminster-MA                 4:21.02  
                  27.02       57.49 (30.47)     1:32.00 (34.51)     2:06.11 (34.11)
        2:44.30 (38.19)     3:22.63 (38.33)     3:52.23 (29.60)     4:21.02 (28.79)
  4 Jin, Jay F                SO CMU-AM                         4:21.18  
                  27.45       58.53 (31.08)     1:32.11 (33.58)     2:05.47 (33.36)
        2:43.55 (38.08)     3:21.80 (38.25)     3:51.99 (30.19)     4:21.18 (29.19)
  5 Athans, Kenny G           JR Blue Wave-NI                   4:23.81  
                  27.47       58.81 (31.34)     1:32.61 (33.80)     2:05.99 (33.38)
        2:43.45 (37.46)     3:21.20 (37.75)     3:52.96 (31.76)     4:23.81 (30.85)
  6 Sebuktekin, Bora A        FR CMU-AM                        x4:24.15  
                  27.98     1:00.14 (32.16)     1:35.62 (35.48)     2:10.42 (34.80)
        2:45.70 (35.28)     3:22.72 (37.02)     3:53.91 (31.19)     4:24.15 (30.24)
  7 Pletz, Dan R              FR Westminster-MA                 4:26.17  
                  27.93     1:00.18 (32.25)     1:33.08 (32.90)     2:06.03 (32.95)
        2:45.42 (39.39)     3:25.00 (39.58)     3:55.96 (30.96)     4:26.17 (30.21)
  8 Tialios, Kristian         SO Blue Wave-NI                   4:31.32  
                  27.00       59.05 (32.05)     1:32.85 (33.80)     2:07.04 (34.19)
        2:45.65 (38.61)     3:25.52 (39.87)     3:58.58 (33.06)     4:31.32 (32.74)
  9 Ford, Ben                 SO Blue Wave-NI                   4:31.65  
                  27.55       59.78 (32.23)     1:34.42 (34.64)     2:09.43 (35.01)
        2:48.40 (38.97)     3:28.59 (40.19)     4:00.34 (31.75)     4:31.65 (31.31)
 10 Newman, Jimmy J           SO Westminster-MA                 4:36.12  
                  27.43       59.95 (32.52)     1:36.93 (36.98)     2:13.83 (36.90)
        2:53.64 (39.81)     3:35.61 (41.97)     4:05.02 (29.41)     4:36.12 (31.10)
 11 Jennings, Paul M          SR Blue Wave-NI                  x4:41.89  
                  28.86     1:03.20 (34.34)     1:39.26 (36.06)     2:15.21 (35.95)
        2:55.01 (39.80)     3:35.94 (40.93)     4:09.56 (33.62)     4:41.89 (32.33)
 12 Williams, Marc A          JR Westminster-MA                x4:50.45  
                  31.89     1:08.57 (36.68)     1:47.16 (38.59)     2:24.45 (37.29)
        3:05.65 (41.20)     3:46.59 (40.94)     4:19.80 (33.21)     4:50.45 (30.65)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:39.36        1997 Moon Area HS, Moon                         
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                        1:38.72P 
     1) Holloway, Julie SO              2) Wilcoxen, Stephanie JR         
     3) Wilkins, Kala SO                4) Max, Abigail JR                
                  25.32       49.95 (24.63)     1:14.60 (24.65)     1:38.72 (24.12)
  2 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'                          1:39.48  
     1) Maercklein, Elissa M SO         2) Kirkby, Allison K FR           
     3) Kuhn, Amanda G FR               4) Zemering, Lauren P FR          
                  25.43       50.15 (24.72)     1:14.79 (24.64)     1:39.48 (24.69)
  3 Westminster College-MA  'A'                                 1:42.91  
     1) Wyland, Ashley L JR             2) Reott, Kelsey M SO             
     3) Tillie, Anne M FR               4) Whisel, Carrie S SR            
                  26.43       52.02 (25.59)     1:17.61 (25.59)     1:42.91 (25.30)
  4 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'                          1:43.13  
     1) Suzuka, Shieri SO               2) Crews, Gillian B FR            
     3) Vankat, Deniesse B FR           4) Atwood, Julia K SO             
                  26.13       51.19 (25.06)     1:17.41 (26.22)     1:43.13 (25.72)
  5 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                        1:43.21  
     1) Chang, Linda SR                 2) Erickson, Betsy SO             
     3) Modelewski, Hailey SO           4) Seelbach, Louisa FR            
                  26.25       52.24 (25.99)     1:18.12 (25.88)     1:43.21 (25.09)
  6 Westminster College-MA  'B'                                 1:45.89  
     1) Nice, Laura J SR                2) Morrow, Mikayla R FR           
     3) Mobley, Rebecca J JR            4) Erdley, Erin E SR              
                  26.98       53.60 (26.62)     1:19.89 (26.29)     1:45.89 (26.00)
  7 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'C'                         x1:46.13  
     1) Wang, Felicia R SO              2) Garvey, Megan N SR             
     3) Hoffert, Hannah M SO            4) Kronfli, Natalie K FR          
                  26.75       53.19 (26.44)     1:19.92 (26.73)     1:46.13 (26.21)
  8 Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                                       x1:46.55  
     1) Smith, Emily FR                 2) Gibbons, Jenna SO              
     3) deFreitas, Sophie FR            4) Russo, Caroline SO             
                  26.82       52.95 (26.13)     1:19.71 (26.76)     1:46.55 (26.84)
  9 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'D'                         x1:51.71  
     1) Giglio, Marisa E                2) Parrish, Janay E SO            
     3) Wong, Kristi SO                 4) Chang, Elizabeth SO            
                  28.39       56.45 (28.06)     1:24.12 (27.67)     1:51.71 (27.59)
 10 Westminster College-MA  'C'                                x1:51.99  
     1) Peduto, Anita N FR              2) Jones, Katelyn C FR            
     3) Webster, Raychel E SR           4) Crace, Christiana L JR         
                  27.96       56.27 (28.31)     1:24.97 (28.70)     1:51.99 (27.02)
 11 Suny Geneseo-NI  'D'                                       x1:52.32  
     1) O'Brien, Erin E SR              2) Barry, Amanda FR               
     3) Deren, Jule N SR                4) Jaworksi, Emily FR             
                  28.46       57.00 (28.54)     1:24.70 (27.70)     1:52.32 (27.62)
 12 Westminster College-MA  'D'                                x1:54.10  
     1) Petrisko, Jelly B FR            2) Waszyn, Sarah E JR             
     3) Baker, Darian N SO              4) Waddell, Beth M JR             
                  28.71       58.05 (29.34)     1:26.93 (28.88)     1:54.10 (27.17)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:27.33        1996 Bethel Park HS, Bethel Park                
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'                          1:27.93  
     1) Bruder, Lucas A SO              2) Wong, Terrence W SR            
     3) Walsh, Brian S FR               4) Sears, Eddie W SR              
                  22.44       44.52 (22.08)     1:06.76 (22.24)     1:27.93 (21.17)
  2 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                                        1:29.01  
     1) Jun, Yonghoon SO                2) Dahlem, Branden JR             
     3) Roth, Tyler SO                  4) Gay, Jordan SO                 
                  22.44       45.25 (22.81)     1:07.62 (22.37)     1:29.01 (21.39)
  3 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'                          1:29.70  
     1) Li, Evan K FR                   2) Yee, Andrew J JR               
     3) Dintino, Alexander SO           4) Robinson, Joey W SO            
                  22.75       45.70 (22.95)     1:07.28 (21.58)     1:29.70 (22.42)
  4 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'C'                         x1:31.11  
     1) Geier, Steven M SO              2) Lucheon, Josh D JR             
     3) Lam, Nicholas J SO              4) Ip, Brian C JR                 
                  23.03       45.84 (22.81)     1:07.98 (22.14)     1:31.11 (23.13)
  5 Westminster College-MA  'A'                                 1:31.36  
     1) Pletz, Jake D JR                2) Hague, Max R SO                
     3) Taylor, Ryan C SR               4) Karper, Austin D SO            
                  23.09       45.38 (22.29)     1:08.48 (23.10)     1:31.36 (22.88)
  6 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                                        1:32.88  
     1) Hong, Jeffrey JR                2) Greenspan, Ben SO              
     3) Ongkingco, Justin SO            4) Schaub, Kevin FR               
                  23.95       47.02 (23.07)     1:10.20 (23.18)     1:32.88 (22.68)
  7 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'D'                         x1:32.97  
     1) Jay, Brian A FR                 2) Smith, Mark L FR               
     3) Wysocki, Christopher J SO       4) Ferzacca, Dustin N FR          
                  23.17       46.44 (23.27)     1:09.60 (23.16)     1:32.97 (23.37)
  8 Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                                       x1:33.58  
     1) Lidell, Nicholas FR             2) Dansa, Brian SR                
     3) Schunk, Andy SO                 4) Maldonado, Eric R SR           
                  23.97       47.20 (23.23)     1:10.81 (23.61)     1:33.58 (22.77)
  9 Westminster College-MA  'B'                                 1:37.10  
     1) Debone, Jimmy A JR              2) Spurio, Joey W FR              
     3) Smale, Adam G SO                4) Daly, Kyle M SO                
                  24.40       48.76 (24.36)     1:12.50 (23.74)     1:37.10 (24.60)
 10 Suny Geneseo-NI  'D'                                       x1:37.95  
     1) McLoughlin, Donald JR           2) Nasky, John JR                 
     3) Ford, Ben SO                    4) Mebust, Erik FR                
                  25.23       49.58 (24.35)     1:14.15 (24.57)     1:37.95 (23.80)