Licensed to Washington & Jefferson College
                                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/15/2012 12:41 PM
                        Westminster at W&J - 11/14/2012                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'A'        1:56.22    1:54.98   11  
     1) Lima, Charlotte L 18            2) Andrews, Jami L 21             
     3) Levenson, Zoe Y 20              4) Sweitzer, Jessica E 19         
       29.84  1:02.64  1:30.08  1:54.98                                    
  2 1-2 Westminster College-MA  'A'                        NT    1:55.07    4  
     1) Reott, Kelsey M 18              2) Peace, Sara M 18               
     3) Swarlis, Carolyn M 21           4) Whisel, Carrie S 20            
       29.26  1:02.59  1:29.68  1:55.07                                    
  3 1-3 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'B'             NT    1:57.57    2  
     1) O'Connor, Rosemarie 20          2) Wummer, Margot G 20            
     3) Martinez, Alexandra N 19        4) Golling, Emily F 18            
       29.67  1:03.28  1:31.48  1:57.57                                    
  4 1-4 Westminster College-MA  'B'                        NT    1:58.73  
     1) Erdley, Erin E 21               2) McElhaney, Jordan J 19         
     3) Marlow, Amanda M 20             4) Nice, Laura J 20               
       30.07  1:04.48  1:32.87  1:58.73                                    
  5 1-5 Westminster College-MA  'C'                        NT   x2:02.48  
     1) Dawson, Kelsey M 21             2) Bowers, Kate M 21              
     3) Webster, Raychel 20             4) Stock, Shelby L 19             
       32.02  1:07.72  1:37.25  2:02.48                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                        NT    1:38.25   11  
     1) Pletz, Jake D 19                2) Baurle, Matthew T 19           
     3) Nedley, Alan R 22               4) Gutmann, Dan T 21              
       25.77    52.21  1:16.01  1:38.25                                    
  2 1-2 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'A'        1:43.07    1:42.09    4  
     1) Weiland, Joey 22                2) Dunigan, Kevin J 18            
     3) Paolino, Armando P 18           4) McGrath, Ben C 19              
       26.20    55.04  1:19.40  1:42.09                                    
  3 1-3 Westminster College-MA  'B'                        NT    1:42.45    2  
     1) Karper, Austin D 19             2) Stiglitz, Will 21              
     3) Smale, Adam G 19                4) Starr, Dave J 18               
       26.09    54.92  1:19.95  1:42.45                                    
  4 1-4 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'B'             NT    1:48.58  
     1) Hugenberg, Drew J 18            2) Mohn, Mike M 18                
     3) Higgins, Collin D 18            4) Picozzi, Anthony 19            
       28.54    59.74  1:25.31  1:48.58                                    
  5 1-5 Westminster College-MA  'C'                        NT   x1:48.88  
     1) Trudeau, Cody P 21              2) Williams, Marc A 19            
     3) Hague, Max R 18                 4) Taylor, Ryan C 20              
       27.93    59.65  1:25.77  1:48.88                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Wyland, Ashley L      19 Westminster-MA            NT   10:55.71    9  
       31.80  1:06.34  2:17.44  2:52.98  3:28.90  4:04.93  4:40.84  5:16.88
     5:52.90  6:28.60  7:04.03  7:40.02  8:15.89  8:51.49  9:27.13 10:02.96
    10:38.29 11:13.74 11:48.31 10:55.71                                    
  2 1-2 Boldt, Sara E         19 W&J-AM              11:11.51   11:17.03    4  
       30.25  1:02.90  1:36.25  2:09.85  2:43.47  3:17.71  3:51.81  4:26.03
     5:00.53  5:34.61  6:09.13  6:43.17  7:17.21  7:51.11  8:25.45  9:00.06
     9:34.29 10:08.82 10:43.48 11:17.03                                    
  3 1-3 Diaz, Bella X         20 W&J-AM              11:32.74   11:28.18    3  
       30.18  1:02.87  1:36.06  2:09.77  2:44.12  3:19.18  3:54.30  4:30.03
     5:05.95  5:42.14  6:18.76  6:55.40  7:31.96  8:08.67  8:45.52  9:22.14
     9:57.99 10:34.16 11:09.63 11:28.18                                    
  4 1-4 Staiger, Hannah A     21 Westminster-MA            NT   11:44.83    2  
  5 1-5 Waddell, Beth M       19 Westminster-MA            NT   11:46.97    1  
  6 1-6 Miller, Amber L       18 W&J-AM              11:41.87   11:48.15  
       29.91  1:04.05  1:39.14  2:14.78  2:50.99  3:26.97  4:03.17  4:39.33
     5:15.51  5:51.43  6:27.43  7:03.80  7:39.55  8:15.72  8:52.04  9:28.09
    10:03.88 10:39.99 11:15.65 11:48.15                                    
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Newman, Jimmy J       18 Westminster-MA            NT   10:22.84    9  
       28.24    58.72  1:29.94  2:01.27  2:32.99  3:04.49  3:36.23  4:07.40
     4:39.06  5:10.52  5:41.53  6:12.84  6:44.34  7:15.99  7:47.75  8:19.37
     8:50.92  9:21.35  9:52.50 10:22.84                                    
  2 1-2 Smith, Nicholas D     20 Westminster-MA            NT   10:25.73    4  
       28.10    58.90  1:30.12  2:01.61  2:32.98  3:04.54  3:36.12  4:07.62
     4:39.28  5:10.75  5:42.05  6:13.85  6:45.72  7:17.67  7:49.46  8:20.97
     8:52.45  9:23.79  9:55.19 10:25.73                                    
  3 1-3 Mancini, Ben A        19 W&J-AM              10:40.45   10:38.99    3  
       27.91    58.84  1:30.31  2:02.08  2:33.58  3:05.42  3:37.37  4:09.80
     4:42.42  5:15.49  5:48.26  6:20.76  6:53.13  7:26.02  7:58.96  8:31.33
     9:03.78  9:36.08 10:08.05 10:38.99                                    
  4 1-4 Debone, Jimmy A       20 Westminster-MA            NT   10:40.30    2  
       28.91  1:00.11  1:31.91  2:03.90  2:36.20  3:08.24  3:40.43  4:12.57
     4:44.96  5:17.25  5:49.69  6:22.02  6:54.60  7:26.96  7:59.62  8:32.38
     9:05.05  9:37.36 10:09.58 10:40.30                                    
  5 1-5 Clark, Justin F       19 W&J-AM              12:19.64   12:18.70    1  
       29.47  1:02.47  1:36.96  2:12.68  2:48.83  3:25.78  4:02.91  4:40.43
     5:18.21  5:56.86  6:35.19  7:13.71  7:52.58  8:31.02  9:09.61  9:48.08
    10:26.43 11:05.09 11:42.42 12:18.70                                    
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Sweitzer, Jessica E   19 W&J-AM               1:58.06    1:58.63    9  
       27.12    55.98  1:26.12  1:58.63                                    
  2 1-2 Reott, Kelsey M       18 Westminster-MA            NT    2:00.39    4  
       27.47    57.59  1:28.96  2:00.39                                    
  3 1-3 Matuszewski, Jenny A  19 W&J-AM               2:04.62    2:04.49    3  
       28.73    59.97  1:32.26  2:04.49                                    
  4 1-4 Stock, Shelby L       19 Westminster-MA            NT    2:04.50    2  
       29.14  1:00.69  1:32.58  2:04.50                                    
  5 1-5 Corcoran, Veronica A  19 Westminster-MA            NT    2:05.81    1  
       28.76  1:00.01  1:32.72  2:05.81                                    
  6 1-6 Synan, Hallie E       18 W&J-AM               2:14.70    2:10.40  
       29.51  1:02.05  1:36.13  2:10.40                                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Pletz, Jake D         19 Westminster-MA            NT    1:48.98    9  
       25.04    53.19  1:20.70  1:48.98                                    
  2 1-2 Meyers, Jake A        20 W&J-AM                    NT    1:51.96    4  
       25.71    53.99  1:23.36  1:51.96                                    
  3 1-3 Squeglia, Anthony D   18 W&J-AM               1:53.71    1:52.31    3  
       25.92    54.06  1:22.99  1:52.31                                    
  4 1-4 Nedley, Alan R        22 Westminster-MA            NT    1:52.50    2  
       25.85    54.74  1:23.74  1:52.50                                    
  5 1-5 O'Toole, Pat R        22 W&J-AM               1:51.94    1:53.02    1  
       26.17    54.19  1:23.35  1:53.02                                    
  6 1-6 Taylor, Ryan C        20 Westminster-MA            NT    1:53.87  
       26.00    54.84  1:24.49  1:53.87                                    
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Lima, Charlotte L     18 W&J-AM               1:03.33    1:02.87    9  
       30.83  1:02.87                                                      
  2 1-2 Erdley, Erin E        21 Westminster-MA            NT    1:02.92    4  
       30.62  1:02.92                                                      
  3 1-3 O'Connor, Rosemarie   20 W&J-AM               1:02.73    1:03.13    3  
       30.82  1:03.13                                                      
  4 1-4 Rozick, Marina A      20 Westminster-MA            NT    1:03.56    2  
       31.05  1:03.56                                                      
  5 1-5 Westly, Nicole C      22 W&J-AM               1:06.70    1:06.15    1  
       16.66  1:06.15                                                      
  6 1-6 Dawson, Kelsey M      21 Westminster-MA            NT    1:07.01  
       33.12  1:07.01                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Brooks, Steven K      19 Westminster-MA            NT      54.85    9  
       26.43    54.85                                                      
  2 1-2 Karper, Austin D      19 Westminster-MA            NT      55.77    4  
       26.92    55.77                                                      
  3 1-3 Magdic, Mike J        20 W&J-AM                 57.41      56.81    3  
       27.85    56.81                                                      
  4 1-4 Weiland, Joey         22 W&J-AM                 57.98      56.99    2  
       28.32    56.99                                                      
  5 1-5 Trudeau, Cody P       21 Westminster-MA            NT      59.02    1  
       28.88    59.02                                                      
  6 1-6 Hugenberg, Drew J     18 W&J-AM               1:01.92    1:02.96  
       29.94  1:02.96                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Andrews, Jami L       21 W&J-AM               1:12.86    1:12.69    9  
       34.11  1:12.69                                                      
  2 1-2 Peace, Sara M         18 Westminster-MA            NT    1:13.34    4  
       34.61  1:13.34                                                      
  3 1-3 Wummer, Margot G      20 W&J-AM               1:14.34    1:13.84    3  
       34.81  1:13.84                                                      
  4 1-4 Murphy, Rachel C      18 W&J-AM                    NT    1:15.19    2  
       35.23  1:15.19                                                      
  5 1-5 Bowers, Kate M        21 Westminster-MA            NT    1:18.03    1  
       36.83  1:18.03                                                      
  6 1-6 McElhaney, Jordan J   19 Westminster-MA            NT    1:18.15  
       35.98  1:18.15                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Baurle, Matthew T     19 Westminster-MA            NT      58.76    9  
       27.76    58.76                                                      
  2 1-2 Stiglitz, Will        21 Westminster-MA            NT    1:04.70    4  
       30.68  1:04.70                                                      
  3 1-3 Smale, Adam G         19 Westminster-MA            NT    1:05.01    3  
       30.91  1:05.01                                                      
  4 1-4 Laman, Ulysses        19 W&J-AM               1:10.16    1:07.03    2  
       30.87  1:07.03                                                      
  5 1-5 Mohn, Mike M          18 W&J-AM               1:08.69    1:09.34    1  
       32.11  1:09.34                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Marlow, Amanda M      20 Westminster-MA            NT    2:17.65    9  
       29.90  1:03.40  1:39.50  2:17.65                                    
  2 1-2 Martinez, Alexandra   19 W&J-AM               2:24.21    2:20.40    4  
       30.45  1:06.10  1:42.77  2:20.40                                    
  3 1-3 Webster, Raychel      20 Westminster-MA            NT    2:20.44    3  
       31.88  1:08.00  1:43.93  2:20.44                                    
  4 1-4 Mobley, Rebecca J     20 Westminster-MA            NT    2:21.76    2  
       32.14  1:07.53  1:44.85  2:21.76                                    
  5 1-5 Adams, Lauren M       20 W&J-AM                    NT    2:35.06    1  
       33.08  1:11.33  1:52.13  2:35.06                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Smith, Nicholas D     20 Westminster-MA            NT    2:02.58    9  
       28.46    59.61  1:30.97  2:02.58                                    
  2 1-2 Paolino, Armando P    18 W&J-AM               2:07.07    2:04.23    4  
       28.28  1:00.47  1:33.23  2:04.23                                    
  3 1-3 Nedley, Alan R        22 Westminster-MA            NT    2:04.53    3  
       27.90    59.29  1:31.98  2:04.53                                    
  4 1-4 Newman, Jimmy J       18 Westminster-MA            NT    2:11.80    2  
       28.61  1:01.42  1:36.23  2:11.80                                    
  5 1-5 Higgins, Collin D     18 W&J-AM               2:15.71    2:14.98    1  
       29.22  1:02.61  1:38.36  2:14.98                                    
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Whisel, Carrie S      20 Westminster-MA            NT      25.74    9  
  2 1-2 Sweitzer, Jessica E   19 W&J-AM                 25.49      25.75    4  
  3 1-3 Rozick, Marina A      20 Westminster-MA            NT      26.09    3  
  4 1-4 Nice, Laura J         20 Westminster-MA            NT      27.02    2  
  5 1-5 Supp, Jenna           20 W&J-AM                 26.65      27.08    1  
  6 1-6 Golling, Emily F      18 W&J-AM                 26.82      27.28  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Starr, Dave J         18 Westminster-MA            NT      23.04    9  
  2 1-2 Gutmann, Dan T        21 Westminster-MA            NT      23.05    4  
  3 1-3 McGrath, Ben C        19 W&J-AM                 23.21      23.14    3  
  4 1-4 Brooks, Steven K      19 Westminster-MA            NT      23.22    2  
  5 1-5 Gill, Nicholas        18 W&J-AM                 22.81      23.29    0.5
  5 1-5 Johnson, Michael G    21 W&J-AM                 23.32      23.29    0.5
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Suder, Jennifer       20 W&J-AM                238.65     207.35    9  
  2 1-2 Culp, Ericka T        18 Westminster-MA            NT     206.60    4  
  3 1-3 Gardner, Abby M       21 Westminster-MA            NT     167.50    3  
 -- 1- Hall, Candace A        18 Westminster-MA            NT         DQ  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Szott, John           21 W&J-AM                247.15     233.40    9  
  2 1-2 Mackin, Josh D        19 Westminster-MA            NT     113.20    4  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Sweitzer, Jessica E   19 W&J-AM                 53.93      54.94    9  
       26.81    54.94                                                      
  2 1-2 Whisel, Carrie S      20 Westminster-MA            NT      56.80    4  
       27.33    56.80                                                      
  3 1-3 Wyland, Ashley L      19 Westminster-MA            NT      57.09    3  
       27.01    57.09                                                      
  4 1-4 Rozick, Marina A      20 Westminster-MA            NT      57.25    2  
       27.34    57.25                                                      
  5 1-5 Supp, Jenna           20 W&J-AM                 59.42      59.90    1  
       28.70    59.90                                                      
 -- 1- Golling, Emily F       18 W&J-AM                 58.89         DQ  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 McGrath, Ben C        19 W&J-AM                 51.35      51.00    9  
       24.58    51.00                                                      
  2 1-2 Starr, Dave J         18 Westminster-MA            NT      51.30    4  
       24.44    51.30                                                      
  3 1-3 Taylor, Ryan C        20 Westminster-MA            NT      51.82    3  
       24.93    51.82                                                      
  4 1-4 Dunigan, Kevin J      18 W&J-AM                 51.33      52.10    2  
       24.59    52.10                                                      
  5 1-5 Hague, Max R          18 Westminster-MA            NT      52.11    1  
       24.75    52.11                                                      
  6 1-6 Gill, Nicholas        18 W&J-AM                 51.49      52.44  
       24.49    52.44                                                      
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Reott, Kelsey M       18 Westminster-MA            NT    2:12.69    9  
       31.65  1:05.10  1:38.65  2:12.69                                    
  2 1-2 Erdley, Erin E        21 Westminster-MA            NT    2:16.05    4  
       31.45  1:05.50  1:40.48  2:16.05                                    
  3 1-3 O'Connor, Rosemarie   20 W&J-AM               2:19.17    2:17.71    3  
       33.07  1:08.22  1:43.66  2:17.71                                    
  4 1-4 Lima, Charlotte L     18 W&J-AM               2:19.14    2:17.78    2  
       32.38  1:06.62  1:42.29  2:17.78                                    
  5 1-5 Westly, Nicole C      22 W&J-AM               2:23.85    2:24.19    1  
       35.10  1:11.93  1:48.61  2:24.19                                    
  6 1-6 Dawson, Kelsey M      21 Westminster-MA            NT    2:24.97  
       34.60  1:11.04  1:48.44  2:24.97                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Karper, Austin D      19 Westminster-MA            NT    2:00.69    9  
       27.75    58.27  1:30.27  2:00.69                                    
  2 1-2 Brooks, Steven K      19 Westminster-MA            NT    2:01.67    4  
       27.30    57.89  1:29.53  2:01.67                                    
  3 1-3 Magdic, Mike J        20 W&J-AM               2:06.57    2:05.87    3  
       30.02  1:01.69  1:34.09  2:05.87                                    
  4 1-4 Weiland, Joey         22 W&J-AM               2:08.11    2:07.90    2  
       29.71  1:02.29  1:35.95  2:07.90                                    
  5 1-5 Trudeau, Cody P       21 Westminster-MA            NT    2:12.59    1  
       31.11  1:04.84  1:39.31  2:12.59                                    
  6 1-6 Hugenberg, Drew J     18 W&J-AM               2:19.13    2:17.10  
       30.96  1:41.93  2:17.10  2:17.10                                    
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Peace, Sara M         18 Westminster-MA            NT    2:36.13    9  
       36.30  1:16.66  1:56.18  2:36.13                                    
  2 1-2 Andrews, Jami L       21 W&J-AM               2:38.74    2:38.53    4  
       36.05  1:16.00  1:56.77  2:38.53                                    
  3 1-3 Wummer, Margot G      20 W&J-AM               2:39.85    2:41.01    3  
       35.82  1:16.93  1:58.22  2:41.01                                    
  4 1-4 Murphy, Rachel C      18 W&J-AM               2:44.81    2:42.20    2  
       36.58  1:17.70  1:59.61  2:42.20                                    
  5 1-5 Bowers, Kate M        21 Westminster-MA            NT    2:47.96    1  
       37.96  1:20.42  2:03.90  2:47.96                                    
  6 1-6 McElhaney, Jordan J   19 Westminster-MA            NT    2:50.28  
       37.09  1:20.19  2:06.20  2:50.28                                    
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Baurle, Matthew T     19 Westminster-MA            NT    2:18.28    9  
       31.01  1:05.81  1:41.92  2:18.28                                    
  2 1-2 Stiglitz, Will        21 Westminster-MA            NT    2:22.83    4  
       32.60  1:08.33  1:45.83  2:22.83                                    
  3 1-3 Williams, Marc A      19 Westminster-MA            NT    2:32.11    3  
       33.71  1:12.00  1:51.83  2:32.11                                    
  4 1-4 Laman, Ulysses        19 W&J-AM                    NT    2:32.45    2  
       33.52  1:12.44  1:53.17  2:32.45                                    
  5 1-5 Mohn, Mike M          18 W&J-AM               2:36.35    2:34.17    1  
       33.99  1:12.86  1:53.85  2:34.17                                    
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Boldt, Sara E         19 W&J-AM               5:33.46    5:27.58    9  
       29.50  1:01.36  1:33.45  2:05.75  2:38.69  3:12.44  3:46.23  4:20.36
     4:54.26  5:27.58                                                      
  2 1-2 Wyland, Ashley L      19 Westminster-MA            NT    5:32.17    4  
       29.36  1:01.91  1:35.59  2:10.07  2:44.76  3:19.36  3:53.28  4:26.89
     5:00.12  5:32.17                                                      
  3 1-3 Corcoran, Veronica A  19 Westminster-MA            NT    5:32.31    3  
       29.67  1:02.52  1:36.45  2:10.54  2:44.43  3:18.18  3:52.16  4:25.98
     4:59.74  5:32.31                                                      
  4 1-4 Stock, Shelby L       19 Westminster-MA            NT    5:34.89    2  
       30.70  1:04.00  1:38.02  2:12.01  2:46.36  3:20.42  3:54.58  4:28.72
     5:02.48  5:34.89                                                      
  5 1-5 Diaz, Bella X         20 W&J-AM               5:39.16    5:35.84    1  
       30.09  1:02.61  1:36.46  2:10.42  2:44.52           3:52.94  4:28.10
     5:02.72  5:35.84                                                      
  6 1-6 Matuszewski, Jenny A  19 W&J-AM               5:42.45    5:39.06  
       29.75  1:02.58  1:36.19  2:10.36  2:44.70  3:19.09  3:53.70  4:28.05
     5:02.66  5:39.06                                                      
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Pletz, Jake D         19 Westminster-MA            NT    5:02.35    9  
       26.66    56.48  1:27.48  1:59.34  2:30.95  3:01.90  3:32.07  4:02.02
     4:32.51  5:02.35                                                      
  2 1-2 Newman, Jimmy J       18 Westminster-MA            NT    5:07.27    4  
       27.91    57.82  1:28.89  1:59.43  2:29.63  3:01.02  3:32.62  4:04.08
     4:35.75  5:07.27                                                      
  3 1-3 Meyers, Jake A        20 W&J-AM               5:13.37    5:08.47    3  
       27.20    57.43  1:28.00  1:59.13  2:30.86  3:02.62  3:34.74  4:07.22
     4:39.02  5:08.47                                                      
  4 1-4 Debone, Jimmy A       20 Westminster-MA            NT    5:08.94    2  
       27.28    57.88  1:29.64  2:01.38  2:33.16  3:04.92  3:36.61  4:08.32
     4:39.38  5:08.94                                                      
  5 1-5 Mancini, Ben A        19 W&J-AM               5:11.52    5:09.18    1  
       27.33    58.18  1:29.79  2:01.51  2:33.68  3:05.56  3:37.73  4:10.18
     4:40.82  5:09.18                                                      
  6 1-6 Squeglia, Anthony D   18 W&J-AM               5:16.34    5:13.49  
       28.10    58.14  1:29.12  2:00.52  2:32.23  3:04.36  3:36.88  4:09.06
     4:41.59  5:13.49                                                      
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Levenson, Zoe Y       20 W&J-AM               1:01.90    1:01.58    9  
       28.80  1:01.58                                                      
  2 1-2 Marlow, Amanda M      20 Westminster-MA            NT    1:01.84    4  
       29.04  1:01.84                                                      
  3 1-3 Swarlis, Carolyn M    21 Westminster-MA            NT    1:02.07    3  
       29.23  1:02.07                                                      
  4 1-4 Mobley, Rebecca J     20 Westminster-MA            NT    1:02.69    2  
       29.81  1:02.69                                                      
  5 1-5 Martinez, Alexandra   19 W&J-AM               1:04.39    1:03.30    1  
       29.94  1:03.30                                                      
  6 1-6 Miller, Amber L       18 W&J-AM                    NT    1:05.84  
       30.38  1:05.84                                                      
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Nedley, Alan R        22 Westminster-MA            NT      53.29    9  
       25.00    53.29                                                      
  2 1-2 Paolino, Armando P    18 W&J-AM                 54.57      54.46    4  
       25.75    54.46                                                      
  3 1-3 O'Toole, Pat R        22 W&J-AM                 55.60      55.83    3  
       26.25    55.83                                                      
  4 1-4 Smale, Adam G         19 Westminster-MA            NT      56.41    2  
       26.75    56.41                                                      
  5 1-5 Smith, Nicholas D     20 Westminster-MA            NT      56.77    1  
       26.89    56.77                                                      
  6 1-6 Dunigan, Kevin J      18 W&J-AM                    NT      58.33  
       26.62    58.33                                                      
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Suder, Jennifer       20 W&J-AM                229.45     208.75    9  
  2 1-2 Culp, Ericka T        18 Westminster-MA            NT     180.35    4  
  3 1-3 Gardner, Abby M       21 Westminster-MA            NT     152.35    3  
  4 1-4 Hall, Candace A       18 Westminster-MA            NT     150.90    2  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Szott, John           21 W&J-AM                252.45     180.30    9  
 -- 1- Mackin, Josh D         19 Westminster-MA            NT         DQ  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Marlow, Amanda M      20 Westminster-MA            NT    2:17.62    9  
       29.34  1:03.60  1:44.75  2:17.62                                    
  2 1-2 Erdley, Erin E        21 Westminster-MA            NT    2:18.68    4  
       29.04  1:03.56  1:46.17  2:18.68                                    
  3 1-3 Andrews, Jami L       21 W&J-AM               2:19.44    2:20.01    3  
       30.48  1:07.19  1:47.42  2:20.01                                    
  4 1-4 Mobley, Rebecca J     20 Westminster-MA            NT    2:21.51    2  
       30.23  1:06.32  1:49.52  2:21.51                                    
  5 1-5 Wummer, Margot G      20 W&J-AM                    NT    2:23.40    1  
       31.74  1:11.19  1:50.59  2:23.40                                    
  6 1-6 Murphy, Rachel C      18 W&J-AM               2:23.23    2:23.95  
       30.86  1:05.95  1:49.17  2:23.95                                    
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Pletz, Jake D         19 Westminster-MA            NT    2:03.39    9  
       26.65    57.43  1:34.03  2:03.39                                    
  2 1-2 O'Toole, Pat R        22 W&J-AM                    NT    2:05.43    4  
       26.95    59.63  1:36.62  2:05.43                                    
  3 1-3 Smale, Adam G         19 Westminster-MA            NT    2:08.40    3  
       27.51  1:01.85  1:39.53  2:08.40                                    
  4 1-4 Dunigan, Kevin J      18 W&J-AM               2:08.15    2:09.42    2  
       26.78  1:00.69  1:38.54  2:09.42                                    
  5 1-5 Magdic, Mike J        20 W&J-AM               2:10.49    2:09.81    1  
       28.96  1:00.97  1:40.12  2:09.81                                    
  6 1-6 Baurle, Matthew T     19 Westminster-MA            NT    2:09.82  
       29.30  1:03.04  1:38.48  2:09.82                                    
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                        NT    3:43.90   11  
     1) Reott, Kelsey M 18              2) Rozick, Marina A 20            
     3) Whisel, Carrie S 20             4) Wyland, Ashley L 19            
       26.84    55.87  1:22.26  1:51.86  2:18.13  2:47.65  3:13.87  3:43.90
  2 1-2 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'A'        3:51.85    3:50.55    4  
     1) Levenson, Zoe Y 20              2) O'Connor, Rosemarie 20         
     3) Matuszewski, Jenny A 19         4) Lima, Charlotte L 18           
       27.74    58.50  1:26.01  1:56.62  2:23.68  2:53.58  3:20.51  3:50.55
  3 1-3 Westminster College-MA  'C'                        NT    3:56.37    2  
     1) Barry, Cate B 18                2) Wasilko, Suzanne F 19          
     3) Webster, Raychel 20             4) Mobley, Rebecca J 20           
       28.53  1:00.19  1:27.95  1:59.04  2:27.00  2:57.86  3:25.52  3:56.37
  4 1-4 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'B'             NT    3:56.51  
     1) Supp, Jenna 20                  2) Westly, Nicole C 22            
     3) Miller, Amber L 18              4) Boldt, Sara E 19               
       28.67    59.80  1:28.26  1:59.76  2:27.63  2:58.71  3:26.53  3:56.51
  5 1-5 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'C'             NT   x4:23.22  
     1) Clauss, Rachel E 18             2) Fishbough, Alyxandria 17       
     3) Rocha, Allison T 19             4) Norris, Alexandra 19           
       28.54  1:01.27  1:30.24  2:02.56  2:31.64  3:05.01  3:42.06  4:23.22
 -- 1- Westminster College-MA  'B'                         NT         DQ  
     1) Stock, Shelby L 19              2) Corcoran, Veronica A 19        
     3) Peace, Sara M 18                4) Nice, Laura J 20               
       28.26    58.68  1:26.01  1:55.94  2:23.63  2:54.64  3:21.54       DQ
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'A'        3:25.67    3:22.73   11  
     1) McGrath, Ben C 19               2) Meyers, Jake A 20              
     3) Weiland, Joey 22                4) Paolino, Armando P 18          
       24.47    50.66  1:15.11  1:42.25  2:05.84  2:31.63  2:56.24  3:22.73
  2 1-2 Westminster College-MA  'A'                        NT    3:24.97    4  
     1) Starr, Dave J 18                2) Hague, Max R 18                
     3) Taylor, Ryan C 20               4) Brooks, Steven K 19            
       24.95    53.28  1:17.18  1:44.41  2:08.92  2:35.77  2:58.62  3:24.97
  3 1-3 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'B'             NT    3:30.94    2  
     1) Johnson, Michael G 21           2) Gill, Nicholas 18              
     3) Squeglia, Anthony D 18          4) Higgins, Collin D 18           
       25.72    52.96  1:17.40  1:45.21  2:09.18  2:35.57  3:01.09  3:30.94
  4 1-4 Westminster College-MA  'B'                        NT    3:33.75  
     1) Daly, Kyle M 19                 2) Newman, Jimmy J 18             
     3) Smith, Nicholas D 20            4) Karper, Austin D 19            
       26.24    55.30  1:20.58  1:49.19  2:14.00  2:41.65  3:06.33  3:33.75
  5 1-5 Westminster College-MA  'C'                        NT   x3:36.59  
     1) Stiglitz, Will 21               2) Debone, Jimmy A 20             
     3) McDonald, Casey M 21            4) Trudeau, Cody P 21             
       26.43    54.93  1:19.88  1:47.48  2:13.59  2:43.18  3:08.80  3:36.59
  6 1-6 Washington & Jefferson College-AM  'C'             NT   x3:45.75  
     1) Picozzi, Anthony 19             2) Williams, Nick B 18            
     3) Clark, Justin F 19              4) Mohn, Mike M 18                
       26.49    54.79  1:22.26  1:52.61  2:19.96  2:50.34  3:16.19  3:45.75