Licensed to Wooster YMCA & Rec Swim Team
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/1/2012 07:29 PM
                 2012 Wooster Invite - 11/29/2012 to 12/1/2012                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         1:39.86    1:36.13   64  
     1) Knapp, Amanda SO                2) Fischl, Michelle SO            
     3) Joseph, Katie SO                4) Lydic, Morgan FR               
  2 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            1:39.93    1:36.64   56  
     1) Waldinger, Mallory SR           2) Moretti, Julie JR              
     3) Kelly, Katie JR                 4) Berdine, Alexis JR             
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:40.94    1:37.85   54  
     1) Hunt, Kate SR                   2) Hughes, Morgan SO              
     3) McGovern, Mariah JR             4) Walsh, Clare SR                
  4 Gannon University-LE  'B'                              NT    1:38.34   52  
     1) Rzymek, Jackie SR               2) Lazenby, Shanen FR             
     3) Summers, Madeline FR            4) Nottingham, Emily FR           
  5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:40.46    1:39.31   50  
     1) Tillie, Sara JR                 2) Loek, Rachael FR               
     3) Gormley, Catie JR               4) Dillione, Maggie JR            
  6 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               1:41.47    1:39.67   48  
     1) Gabel, Courtney JR              2) Goldsmith, Kaitlyn FR          
     3) Steele, Alisha FR               4) Mitchell, Shelbey JR           
  7 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:43.28    1:41.43   45  
     1) Rozick, Marina SO               2) Wyland, Ashley SO              
     3) Reott, Kelsey FR                4) Whisel, Carrie JR              
  7 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:44.29    1:41.43   45  
     1) Hoffman, Mackenzie SR           2) Knauss, Caroline SO            
     3) Hartsel, Jennifer JR            4) Rayhill, Lindsey JR            
  9 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            1:44.00    1:41.77   40  
     1) Kressley, Cheyenne FR           2) Tarbell, Maria JR              
     3) Drozda, Charlotte FR            4) Lockmyer, Julia JR             
 10 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:45.33    1:42.33   34  
     1) Kill, Colleen SO                2) Desotelle, Alex FR             
     3) Smith, Lena FR                  4) Laubernds, Molly FR            
 11 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  1:59.10    1:42.78   32  
     1) Fiffick, Sarah SR               2) Barlage, Abigail FR            
     3) Zoeller, Ashley SO              4) Aufdenkampe, Rachael JR        
 12 Mount Union-LE  'B'                               1:45.77    1:44.24   30  
     1) Lammlein, Lauren FR             2) Hamit, Alex FR                 
     3) Buehl, Caroline FR              4) Brown, Carly SO                
 13 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   1:43.97    1:44.38   28  
     1) Thompson, Nicole FR             2) Cain, Brianna SO               
     3) Mastrandrea, Sarah SO           4) Payne, Krysta SR               
 14 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       1:44.78    1:45.53   26  
     1) Mobley, Rebecca SO              2) Stock, Shelby FR               
     3) McElhaney, Jordan SO            4) Nice, Laura JR                 
 15 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                         1:45.36    1:46.64   24  
     1) Izzo, Mia FR                    2) Krowitz, Lauren JR             
     3) Herlitzka, Alison FR            4) Karl, Lauren SR                
 16 Allegheny College-AM  'B'                         1:47.22    1:51.72   22  
     1) Schneider, Kali Rae FR          2) Janvrin, Hannah SR             
     3) Wilhoit, Sarah JR               4) Beers, Jamie JR                
 17 Chatham University-AM  'A'                        1:54.27    1:52.41   18  
     1) Keller, Lizzie FR               2) Britos-Swain, Brianna SR       
     3) LaPosta, Kaylee FR              4) Puskar, Melissa FR             
 18 Malone University-LE  'A'                         1:52.10    1:56.99   14  
     1) Brookens, Stephanie FR          2) Jewel, Cindy FR                
     3) Duncan, Emily JR                4) Stecklein, Alexis FR           
 19 Chatham University-AM  'B'                        2:15.00    2:08.33   12  
     1) Young, Bri FR                   2) Carrigan, Paige JR             
     3) Frederick, Alexi FR             4) Lippert, Jessie FR             
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:27.23    1:24.53   64  
     1) Garlock, Christian JR           2) Keriazes, Drew SR              
     3) Anderson, Marc SR               4) Beaschler, John JR             
  2 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            1:27.91    1:24.72   56  
     1) Suroviec, Darren SR             2) Dippold, Seth JR               
     3) Malecki, Jared JR               4) Sestak, Ryan SR                
  3 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         1:27.40    1:25.03   54  
     1) Bean, Nathan SO                 2) Chrzanowski, Adam SO           
     3) Chase, Ethan SR                 4) Wolhaupter, Nick SO            
  4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:25.98    1:25.16   52  
     1) Haufler, Eric SO                2) Clyde, Nick JR                 
     3) Kerbel, Elliott SO              4) Bailey, Gus JR                 
  5 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:30.80    1:26.79   50  
     1) Starr, Dave SO                  2) Gutmann, Dan SR                
     3) Brooks, Steven SO               4) Pletz, Jake SO                 
  6 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:29.28    1:26.90   48  
     1) Namath, Imre SR                 2) Hause, Peter SR                
     3) Love, James SO                  4) Parisi, Peter SR               
  7 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               1:28.88    1:27.71   46  
     1) Birnbrich, Hayden SO            2) Moreland, Austin JR            
     3) Zappa, Mike JR                  4) Greisl, Mike SR                
  8 Malone University-LE  'A'                         1:28.11    1:27.76   44  
     1) Smith, Timorhy                  2) Kantner, Royce SO              
     3) Zellin, Florian FR              4) Eckard, Christoph FR           
  9 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   1:27.05    1:27.98   40  
     1) Wibowo, Tim SR                  2) Bollinger, Andrew SO           
     3) Hudgins, Heath JR               4) McHenry, Scott JR              
 10 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  1:31.10    1:28.10   34  
     1) Heilbronner, Brian SO           2) McMahon, Kyle JR               
     3) Clapsaddle, Alex SO             4) Murphy, Mitchell FR            
 11 Gannon University-LE  'B'                              NT    1:29.37   32  
     1) Hoobler, Jon SO                 2) Carter, Ryan FR                
     3) Coughran, Terrance JR           4) Dovale, Alex SR                
 12 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            1:32.00    1:29.76   30  
     1) Schleicher, Jeff SR             2) Thatcher, Frank JR             
     3) Wilson, Brian SO                4) McElhaney, Thomas SR           
 13 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       1:32.92    1:30.17   28  
     1) Hague, Max FR                   2) Taylor, Ryan JR                
     3) Smale, Adam FR                  4) Nedley, Alan SR                
 14 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:34.07    1:30.89   26  
     1) Poeting, Frayne FR              2) Pool, Zack FR                  
     3) Wilch, Joe SR                   4) Lorenzin, James FR             
 15 Mount Union-LE  'B'                               1:32.28    1:31.94   24  
     1) Rundell, Gavin FR               2) Campbell, Matt FR              
     3) Simpson, Joe SO                 4) Rogers, Logan FR               
 16 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                         1:28.30    1:32.34   22  
     1) Eiben, Dan SR                   2) Devenney, Garrett FR           
     3) Bolen, Matthew FR               4) Intrieri, Brandon SR           
 17 Malone University-LE  'B'                              NT    1:36.48   18  
     1) Martin, Jesse JR                2) Gillilan, Grant SO             
     3) Geib, Mason SR                  4) Dwyer, Jesse JR                
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schrecongost, Staci       SO Edinboro-MA          5:09.99    5:06.44   32  
  2 Joseph, Katie             SO GU-LE                5:13.09    5:10.80   28  
  3 Ruggiero, Christina       SR GU-LE                5:18.09    5:14.71   27  
  4 McGovern, Mariah          JR Wooster-LE           5:14.78    5:16.38   26  
  5 Wyland, Ashley            SO Westminster-MA       5:18.54    5:17.18   25  
  6 Weeks, Sarah              JR Edinboro-MA          5:17.76    5:17.92   24  
  7 Smith, Natalie            SR Edinboro-MA          5:19.95    5:19.46   23  
  8 Thirion, AJ               FR CASE                 5:20.38    5:25.10   22  
B - Final
  9 Joy, Kayla                SR Edinboro-MA          5:21.03    5:13.15   20  
 10 Markham, Kara             JR Wooster-LE           5:23.26    5:17.74   17  
 11 Pakradooni, Rebecca       FR CASE                 5:20.81    5:17.83   16  
 12 Lazenby, Shanen           FR GU-LE                5:24.82    5:19.26   15  
 13 Karl, Lauren              SR Allegheny-AM         5:22.04    5:20.69   14  
 14 Abbott, Jessica           JR Edinboro-MA          5:21.52    5:21.86   13  
 15 Verdi, Jane               FR Edinboro-MA          5:26.30    5:24.92   12  
 16 Glenn, Abby               SO CASE                 5:25.54    5:32.62   11  
C - Final
 17 Laubernds, Molly          FR Wooster-LE           5:32.45    5:23.13    9  
 18 Corcoran, Veronica        SO Westminster-MA       5:27.26    5:26.16    7  
 19 Choban, Adelee            SO GU-LE                5:29.28    5:26.25    6  
 20 Hoffman, Mackenzie        SR Ohio Northern-OH     5:27.88    5:26.90    5  
 21 Lammlein, Lauren          FR Mount Union-LE       5:28.54    5:26.98    4  
 22 Nappi, Mary               SR Wooster-LE           5:28.92    5:27.17    3  
 23 Gunderman, Grace          SO CASE                 5:27.71    5:27.23    2  
 24 Swartz, Vickie            FR Malone-LE            5:31.08    5:31.09    1  
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schrecongost, Staci       SO Edinboro-MA          5:13.42    5:09.99  
  2 Joseph, Katie             SO GU-LE                5:23.60    5:13.09  
  3 McGovern, Mariah          JR Wooster-LE           5:29.20    5:14.78  
  4 Weeks, Sarah              JR Edinboro-MA          5:30.00    5:17.76  
  5 Ruggiero, Christina       SR GU-LE                5:25.90    5:18.09  
  6 Wyland, Ashley            SO Westminster-MA       5:25.71    5:18.54  
  7 Smith, Natalie            SR Edinboro-MA          5:32.35    5:19.95  
  8 Thirion, AJ               FR CASE                 5:30.61    5:20.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pakradooni, Rebecca       FR CASE                 5:21.36    5:20.81  
 10 Joy, Kayla                SR Edinboro-MA          5:28.34    5:21.03  
 11 Abbott, Jessica           JR Edinboro-MA          5:30.00    5:21.52  
 12 Karl, Lauren              SR Allegheny-AM         5:17.34    5:22.04  
 13 Markham, Kara             JR Wooster-LE           5:33.77    5:23.26  
 14 Lazenby, Shanen           FR GU-LE                5:28.42    5:24.82  
 15 Glenn, Abby               SO CASE                 5:30.60    5:25.54  
 16 Verdi, Jane               FR Edinboro-MA          5:35.80    5:26.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Corcoran, Veronica        SO Westminster-MA       5:30.82    5:27.26  
 18 Gunderman, Grace          SO CASE                 5:32.66    5:27.71  
 19 Hoffman, Mackenzie        SR Ohio Northern-OH     5:24.10    5:27.88  
 20 Lammlein, Lauren          FR Mount Union-LE       5:34.55    5:28.54  
 21 Nappi, Mary               SR Wooster-LE           5:45.02    5:28.92  
 22 Choban, Adelee            SO GU-LE                5:34.78    5:29.28  
 23 Swartz, Vickie            FR Malone-LE            5:31.27    5:31.08  
 24 Laubernds, Molly          FR Wooster-LE           5:31.77    5:32.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zoeller, Ashley           SO Ohio Northern-OH     5:28.10    5:32.65  
 26 Boothe, Heather           FR Edinboro-MA          5:46.40    5:33.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Burk, Bailey              FR CASE                 5:48.93    5:34.35  
 28 Nice, Laura               JR Westminster-MA       5:43.98    5:35.00  
 29 Stock, Shelby             FR Westminster-MA       5:33.69    5:35.19  
 30 Oblak, Becky              FR Mount Union-LE       5:36.69    5:38.27  
 31 Dawson, Kelsey            SR Westminster-MA       5:45.45    5:38.69  
 31 Staiger, Hannah           SR Westminster-MA       5:45.62    5:38.69  
 33 Puskar, Melissa           FR Chatham-AM           5:46.02    5:38.88  
 34 Izzo, Mia                 FR Allegheny-AM         5:51.03    5:39.22  
 35 Keller, Lizzie            FR Chatham-AM           5:47.30    5:39.58  
 36 Zalewski, Madalyn         SR Mount Union-LE       5:42.36    5:39.82  
 37 Waddell, Beth             SO Westminster-MA       5:42.53    5:40.18  
 38 Dowling, Jackie           FR CASE                 5:36.83    5:40.38  
 39 Poll, Lauren              JR Ohio Northern-OH     5:47.85    5:43.59  
 40 Bruce, Margot             SO Wooster-LE           6:03.80    5:44.13  
 41 Shea, Caitlin             SO Wooster-LE                NT    5:44.18  
 42 Barry, Cate               FR Westminster-MA       5:45.39    5:44.55  
 43 Eyssen, Jaime             FR Mount Union-LE       5:51.06    5:45.81  
 44 Crace, Christiana         SO Westminster-MA       5:56.42    5:46.52  
 45 Beers, Jamie              JR Allegheny-AM         5:40.43    5:46.54  
 46 Malampy, Lauren           FR Edinboro-MA          6:00.00    5:48.50  
 47 Bonino, Jamie             FR Ohio Northern-OH     6:01.20    5:51.86  
 48 McDonough, Megan          SR Mount Union-LE       5:59.43    5:55.38  
 49 Durot, Molly              SR Allegheny-AM         5:20.34    5:59.05  
 50 Wagner, Michelle          FR Malone-LE            6:03.38    6:05.85  
 51 Mascari, Hanna            SO Wooster-LE                NT    6:06.44  
 52 Janvrin, Hannah           SR Allegheny-AM         5:51.75    6:16.44  
 53 Young, Bri                FR Chatham-AM                NT    6:27.30  
 54 Carrigan, Paige           JR Chatham-AM           6:30.80    6:31.67  
 55 Jewel, Cindy              FR Malone-LE            6:46.93    6:52.22  
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chrzanowski, Adam         SO GU-LE                4:51.35    4:40.94   32  
  2 Collet, Tim               FR Malone-LE            4:48.17    4:43.25   28  
  3 Beabout, Joshua           FR Edinboro-MA          4:43.64    4:44.48   27  
  4 Gonzalez, Hector          FR Malone-LE            4:48.70    4:46.54   26  
  5 Newman, Jimmy             FR Westminster-MA       4:48.96    4:47.70   25  
  6 Lawrence, Michael         FR GU-LE                4:51.01    4:50.15   24  
  7 Croasdell, Jacob          FR Ohio Northern-OH     4:52.83    4:50.31   23  
  8 Brocious, Rob             SR Mount Union-LE       4:53.78    4:51.65   22  
B - Final
  9 Thatcher, Frank           JR Edinboro-MA          4:58.89    4:49.15   20  
 10 Hoffman, Chris            SO Ohio Northern-OH     4:56.04    4:49.24   17  
 11 Flaherty, Matt            JR CASE                 4:54.05    4:49.74   16  
 12 Nedley, Alan              SR Westminster-MA       4:54.52    4:51.23   15  
 13 Emr, Chris                SR CASE                 4:55.16    4:54.09   14  
 14 Petersen, Karch           JR CASE                 4:54.84    4:54.46   13  
 15 Karper, Austin            FR Westminster-MA       4:55.87    4:57.47   12  
 16 Arne, Jason               FR CASE                 4:58.31    5:02.97   11  
C - Final
 17 Debone, Jimmy             SO Westminster-MA       5:02.22    4:57.30    9  
 18 Herman, Thomas            FR GU-LE                5:01.98    4:57.87    7  
 19 Devenney, Garrett         FR Allegheny-AM         5:01.10    4:57.89    6  
 20 Taylor, Ryan              JR Westminster-MA       5:02.44    4:58.00    5  
 21 Rundell, Gavin            FR Mount Union-LE       5:00.34    4:59.26    4  
 22 Hudgins, Heath            JR CASE                 4:58.90    5:02.87    3  
 23 Martin, Zachary           FR Ohio Northern-OH     5:02.61    5:04.89    2  
 24 Wardzinski, Brian         FR CASE                 5:01.40    5:06.69    1  
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beabout, Joshua           FR Edinboro-MA          4:51.84    4:43.64  
  2 Collet, Tim               FR Malone-LE            4:50.72    4:48.17  
  3 Gonzalez, Hector          FR Malone-LE            4:50.88    4:48.70  
  4 Newman, Jimmy             FR Westminster-MA       5:05.65    4:48.96  
  5 Lawrence, Michael         FR GU-LE                4:51.20    4:51.01  
  6 Chrzanowski, Adam         SO GU-LE                4:51.34    4:51.35  
  7 Croasdell, Jacob          FR Ohio Northern-OH     5:00.41    4:52.83  
  8 Brocious, Rob             SR Mount Union-LE       4:56.20    4:53.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flaherty, Matt            JR CASE                 5:08.01    4:54.05  
 10 Nedley, Alan              SR Westminster-MA       5:04.44    4:54.52  
 11 Petersen, Karch           JR CASE                 5:02.27    4:54.84  
 12 Emr, Chris                SR CASE                 4:55.97    4:55.16  
 13 Karper, Austin            FR Westminster-MA       5:07.70    4:55.87  
 14 Hoffman, Chris            SO Ohio Northern-OH     5:07.55    4:56.04  
 15 Arne, Jason               FR CASE                 5:03.47    4:58.31  
 16 Thatcher, Frank           JR Edinboro-MA          4:59.56    4:58.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hudgins, Heath            JR CASE                 5:00.63    4:58.90  
 18 Rundell, Gavin            FR Mount Union-LE       5:01.31    5:00.34  
 19 Devenney, Garrett         FR Allegheny-AM         5:07.17    5:01.10  
 20 Wardzinski, Brian         FR CASE                 5:08.69    5:01.40  
 21 Herman, Thomas            FR GU-LE                5:05.87    5:01.98  
 22 Debone, Jimmy             SO Westminster-MA       5:07.94    5:02.22  
 23 Taylor, Ryan              JR Westminster-MA       5:14.41    5:02.44  
 24 Martin, Zachary           FR Ohio Northern-OH     5:04.64    5:02.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wolfson, David            SO CASE                 5:08.73    5:02.72  
 26 Dwyer, Jesse              JR Malone-LE            4:56.67    5:04.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Reuther, Zachery          JR Malone-LE            5:04.36    5:05.30  
 28 Tam, Aaron                FR CASE                 4:47.86    5:05.33  
 29 Gillilan, Grant           SO Malone-LE            5:01.12    5:05.88  
 30 Simpson, Joe              SO Mount Union-LE       5:23.99    5:07.94  
 31 Branch, Michael           FR Mount Union-LE       5:05.52    5:07.96  
 32 David, Alec               FR CASE                 4:58.73    5:08.29  
 33 Dickes, Jeff              FR Malone-LE            5:07.47    5:08.35  
 34 Piccirilli, Kevin         SR Ohio Northern-OH     5:14.06    5:09.41  
 35 Arent, Erik               JR Ohio Northern-OH     5:21.02    5:10.38  
 36 Roll, Rob                 SO Ohio Northern-OH     5:01.10    5:11.00  
 37 Williams, Marc            SO Westminster-MA       5:20.20    5:11.73  
 38 Lorenzin, James           FR Wooster-LE           5:32.97    5:13.61  
 39 Geib, Mason               SR Malone-LE            5:07.84    5:14.46  
 40 Bolen, Matthew            FR Allegheny-AM         5:31.91    5:16.26  
 41 Martin, Jesse             JR Malone-LE            5:08.23    5:16.62  
 42 Marshall, Greg            FR GU-LE                5:31.47    5:16.96  
 43 Burgess, Travis           FR Wooster-LE           5:28.29    5:17.08  
 44 Sokolich, Michael         FR Wooster-LE           5:28.79    5:17.49  
 45 Oktavec, Andrew           FR Mount Union-LE       5:18.07    5:17.81  
 46 Gerrity, Tom              FR Edinboro-MA          5:27.73    5:18.72  
 47 Evans, Seth               FR Mount Union-LE       5:21.45    5:18.81  
 48 Rashid, Zachary           SO Wooster-LE           5:54.00    5:24.78  
 49 Daly, Kyle                FR Westminster-MA       5:35.80    5:24.94  
 50 Kmet, Ryan                SO Mount Union-LE       5:30.22    5:27.32  
 51 Weber, Sebastian          SO Wooster-LE           5:40.61    5:27.93  
 52 Peters, Nick              FR Mount Union-LE       5:43.54    5:36.24  
 53 Lorah, Nathan             FR Mount Union-LE       5:32.68    5:39.26  
 54 Schattgen, Graham         FR Wooster-LE           6:31.94    5:39.97  
 55 Newcamp, Gary             SO GU-LE                5:50.06    5:41.10  
 56 Mehlich, Peter            JR Wooster-LE           6:04.77    5:47.62  
 57 Fitch, Jordan             FR Mount Union-LE       5:55.61    5:48.83  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fischl, Michelle          SO GU-LE                2:09.24    2:07.69   32  
  2 Knapp, Amanda             SO GU-LE                2:09.74    2:08.84   28  
  3 Tillie, Sara              JR CASE                 2:10.84    2:10.29   27  
  4 El-Adawy, Samira          SR Wooster-LE           2:12.35    2:11.05   26  
  5 Rayhill, Lindsey          JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:13.78    2:13.22   25  
  6 Marlow, Amanda            JR Westminster-MA       2:14.87    2:13.94   24  
  7 Tarbell, Maria            JR Edinboro-MA          2:13.40    2:14.48   23  
  8 Madalena, Kathryn         JR CASE                 2:13.50    2:16.39   22  
B - Final
  9 Kill, Colleen             SO Wooster-LE           2:15.45    2:13.93   20  
 10 Reott, Kelsey             FR Westminster-MA       2:15.11    2:14.24   17  
 11 Hartsel, Jennifer         JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:17.21    2:14.49   16  
 12 Aldo, Rose                FR Mount Union-LE       2:15.04    2:14.84   15  
 13 Smith, Lena               FR Wooster-LE           2:17.25    2:17.24   14  
 14 Colevas, Sophia           SO CASE                 2:16.36    2:17.32   13  
 15 Fries, Kaitlyn            SO Wooster-LE           2:16.85    2:17.39   12  
 16 Mobley, Rebecca           SO Westminster-MA       2:17.50    2:18.41   11  
C - Final
 17 Erdley, Erin              JR Westminster-MA       2:18.07    2:14.57    9  
 18 Alkire, Katherine         SR Mount Union-LE       2:19.51    2:17.60    7  
 19 McCabe, Taylor            SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:20.85    2:17.62    6  
 20 Graham, Stephanie         JR GU-LE                2:20.01    2:18.07    5  
 21 Andrasek, Rachel          FR Edinboro-MA          2:20.37    2:19.40    4  
 22 Duncan, Emily             JR Malone-LE            2:20.79    2:20.07    3  
 23 Drozda, Charlotte         FR Edinboro-MA          2:18.68    2:20.15    2  
 24 Hamit, Alex               FR Mount Union-LE       2:20.31    2:22.72    1  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fischl, Michelle          SO GU-LE                2:14.46    2:09.24  
  2 Knapp, Amanda             SO GU-LE                2:15.30    2:09.74  
  3 Tillie, Sara              JR CASE                 2:11.78    2:10.84  
  4 El-Adawy, Samira          SR Wooster-LE           2:17.04    2:12.35  
  5 Tarbell, Maria            JR Edinboro-MA          2:22.40    2:13.40  
  6 Madalena, Kathryn         JR CASE                 2:18.48    2:13.50  
  7 Rayhill, Lindsey          JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:16.73    2:13.78  
  8 Marlow, Amanda            JR Westminster-MA       2:17.62    2:14.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aldo, Rose                FR Mount Union-LE       2:18.26    2:15.04  
 10 Reott, Kelsey             FR Westminster-MA       2:16.15    2:15.11  
 11 Kill, Colleen             SO Wooster-LE           2:18.97    2:15.45  
 12 Colevas, Sophia           SO CASE                 2:21.73    2:16.36  
 13 Fries, Kaitlyn            SO Wooster-LE           2:22.49    2:16.85  
 14 Hartsel, Jennifer         JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:28.34    2:17.21  
 15 Smith, Lena               FR Wooster-LE           2:19.75    2:17.25  
 16 Mobley, Rebecca           SO Westminster-MA       2:21.51    2:17.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Erdley, Erin              JR Westminster-MA       2:18.68    2:18.07  
 18 Drozda, Charlotte         FR Edinboro-MA          2:24.98    2:18.68  
 19 Alkire, Katherine         SR Mount Union-LE       2:20.34    2:19.51  
 20 Graham, Stephanie         JR GU-LE                2:24.85    2:20.01  
 21 Hamit, Alex               FR Mount Union-LE       2:22.69    2:20.31  
 22 Andrasek, Rachel          FR Edinboro-MA          2:26.61    2:20.37  
 23 Duncan, Emily             JR Malone-LE            2:24.99    2:20.79  
 24 McCabe, Taylor            SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:19.59    2:20.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sheldon, Colleen          SR Edinboro-MA          2:23.32    2:21.32  
 26 Wasilko, Suzanne          SO Westminster-MA       2:28.10    2:21.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Anderson, Alena           JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:25.05    2:22.24  
 28 Brown, Amanda             SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:27.12    2:22.63  
 29 Krowitz, Lauren           JR Allegheny-AM         2:22.30    2:23.61  
 30 Mullen, Molly             SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:32.01    2:23.85  
 31 Luschini, Corinna         SO GU-LE                2:26.49    2:25.17  
 32 Peace, Sara               FR Westminster-MA       2:22.23    2:26.50  
 33 Landis, Elizabeth         FR CASE                 2:27.57    2:26.60  
 34 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   JR CASE                 2:28.98    2:26.95  
 35 Fiffick, Sarah            SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:23.10    2:27.17  
 36 Drake, Erin               FR Wooster-LE           2:33.07    2:27.18  
 37 Appleton, Rachel          JR Wooster-LE           2:32.71    2:27.24  
 38 Holy, Annie               JR Mount Union-LE       2:30.00    2:27.76  
 39 Swarlis, Carolyn          SR Westminster-MA       2:28.82    2:28.61  
 40 Riley, Haley              FR Allegheny-AM         2:25.50    2:29.61  
 41 Adkins, Erin              SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:30.10    2:30.43  
 42 Petersen, Catie           FR CASE                 2:33.17    2:34.16  
 43 Wilhoit, Sarah            JR Allegheny-AM         2:32.98    2:35.33  
 44 Smith, Claudia            FR Chatham-AM                NT    2:39.18  
 45 Britos-Swain, Brianna     SR Chatham-AM           2:40.05    2:41.41  
 46 Robinson, Victoria        FR CASE                 2:35.03    2:42.17  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Romanini, Tony            JR Edinboro-MA          1:56.35    1:52.01   32  
  2 Breitigam, Jordan         JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:55.76    1:55.37   28  
  3 Keriazes, Drew            SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:58.65    1:56.24   27  
  4 LaJoie, Alex              SR Wooster-LE           1:57.26    1:56.40   26  
  5 Clyde, Nick               JR CASE                 1:56.79    1:56.64   25  
  6 Zellin, Florian           FR Malone-LE            1:57.13    1:57.09   24  
  7 Nickley, Sean             JR CASE                 1:57.89    1:57.42   23  
  8 Haufler, Alex             SO CASE                 1:57.90    1:57.64   22  
B - Final
  9 Suroviec, Darren          SR Edinboro-MA          2:00.11    1:57.75   20  
 10 Bean, Nathan              SO GU-LE                1:58.84    1:58.12   17  
 11 Franzoi, Spencer          SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:01.56    1:58.89   16  
 12 Wood, Connor              FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:01.88    2:01.63   15  
 13 Dovale, Alex              SR GU-LE                2:00.48    2:01.98   14  
 14 Garlock, Andy             SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:02.27    2:02.24   13  
 15 Pospisil, Nick            SO CASE                 2:02.09    2:02.34   12  
 16 Yeung, Aaron              SO CASE                 2:01.56    2:02.37   11  
C - Final
 17 Carter, Ryan              FR GU-LE                2:02.87    1:59.25    9  
 18 Bissell, Logan            SO GU-LE                2:02.79    2:00.86    7  
 19 Zeleznik, Jeff            SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:02.84    2:00.98    6  
 20 Stiglitz, Will            SR Westminster-MA       2:04.77    2:03.46    5  
 21 Smale, Adam               FR Westminster-MA       2:03.91    2:03.66    4  
 22 Poeting, Frayne           FR Wooster-LE           2:03.83    2:03.84    3  
 23 Cvetich, Adam             SR Edinboro-MA          2:04.13    2:04.21    2  
 24 Hagedorn, Evan            SO Wooster-LE           2:04.65    2:05.05    1  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Breitigam, Jordan         JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:01.70    1:55.76  
  2 Romanini, Tony            JR Edinboro-MA          1:56.59    1:56.35  
  3 Clyde, Nick               JR CASE                 2:00.31    1:56.79  
  4 Zellin, Florian           FR Malone-LE            2:00.03    1:57.13  
  5 LaJoie, Alex              SR Wooster-LE           2:08.01    1:57.26  
  6 Nickley, Sean             JR CASE                 2:00.91    1:57.89  
  7 Haufler, Alex             SO CASE                 1:58.60    1:57.90  
  8 Keriazes, Drew            SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:01.38    1:58.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bean, Nathan              SO GU-LE                2:02.98    1:58.84  
 10 Suroviec, Darren          SR Edinboro-MA          2:03.00    2:00.11  
 11 Dovale, Alex              SR GU-LE                2:07.11    2:00.48  
 12 Franzoi, Spencer          SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:03.60    2:01.56  
 12 Yeung, Aaron              SO CASE                 2:03.45    2:01.56  
 14 Wood, Connor              FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:03.13    2:01.88  
 15 Pospisil, Nick            SO CASE                 2:09.81    2:02.09  
 16 Garlock, Andy             SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:07.69    2:02.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bissell, Logan            SO GU-LE                2:02.70    2:02.79  
 18 Zeleznik, Jeff            SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:05.10    2:02.84  
 19 Carter, Ryan              FR GU-LE                2:01.51    2:02.87  
 20 Poeting, Frayne           FR Wooster-LE           2:08.15    2:03.83  
 21 Smale, Adam               FR Westminster-MA       2:08.40    2:03.91  
 22 Cvetich, Adam             SR Edinboro-MA          2:15.43    2:04.13  
 23 Hagedorn, Evan            SO Wooster-LE           2:12.80    2:04.65  
 24 Stiglitz, Will            SR Westminster-MA       2:12.37    2:04.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lucian, Tyler             FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:07.10    2:05.21  
 26 McClary, Max              SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:10.56    2:05.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Petersen, Kyle            JR CASE                 2:06.25    2:06.35  
 28 Davies, Ben               SR Mount Union-LE       2:08.28    2:08.07  
 29 Fisher, Alex              FR GU-LE                2:08.16    2:08.48  
 30 Retta, David              FR Allegheny-AM         2:09.99    2:09.15  
 31 Barkley, Nik              FR Mount Union-LE       2:11.35    2:10.62  
 32 Bushong, Brett            FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:13.66    2:11.00  
 33 Melvin, Zach              JR Mount Union-LE       2:11.36    2:12.46  
 34 Osborn, Jay               JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:26.42    2:14.71  
 35 Levengood, Nathan         FR Mount Union-LE       2:24.50    2:18.55  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lydic, Morgan             FR GU-LE                  24.23      23.92   30  
  1 Berdine, Alexis           JR Edinboro-MA            24.09      23.92   30  
  3 Gabel, Courtney           JR Mount Union-LE         24.53      24.19   27  
  4 Hunt, Kate                SR Wooster-LE             24.43      24.30   26  
  5 Waldinger, Mallory        SR Edinboro-MA            24.35      24.40   25  
  6 Hughes, Morgan            SO Wooster-LE             24.65      24.60   24  
  7 Dillione, Maggie          JR CASE                   24.56      24.62   23  
  8 Nottingham, Emily         FR GU-LE                  24.59      24.83   22  
B - Final
  9 Moretti, Julie            JR Edinboro-MA            25.10      24.55   20  
 10 Summers, Madeline         FR GU-LE                  24.94      24.98   17  
 11 Inkrott, Lindsey          FR Ohio Northern-OH       25.52      25.02   16  
 12 Walsh, Clare              SR Wooster-LE             25.49      25.09   15  
 13 Kelly, Katie              JR Edinboro-MA            25.33      25.34   14  
 14 Brookens, Stephanie       FR Malone-LE              25.21      25.54   13  
 15 Goldsmith, Kaitlyn        FR Mount Union-LE         25.52      25.79   12  
 16 Rozick, Marina            SO Westminster-MA         25.44      26.05   11  
C - Final
 17 Lockmyer, Julia           JR Edinboro-MA            25.71      25.08    9  
 18 Mitchell, Shelbey         JR Mount Union-LE         25.64      25.64    6.5
 18 Rzymek, Jackie            SR GU-LE                  25.58      25.64    6.5
 20 Vincent, Katie            JR GU-LE                  25.85      25.70    5  
 21 Loek, Rachael             FR CASE                   25.97      25.82    4  
 22 Whisel, Carrie            JR Westminster-MA         25.75      25.87    3  
 23 McDaniels, Janelle        SO GU-LE                  25.89      25.98    2  
 24 Gormley, Catie            JR CASE                   25.81      26.03    1  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berdine, Alexis           JR Edinboro-MA            25.11      24.09  
  2 Lydic, Morgan             FR GU-LE                  24.58      24.23  
  3 Waldinger, Mallory        SR Edinboro-MA            25.08      24.35  
  4 Hunt, Kate                SR Wooster-LE             24.87      24.43  
  5 Gabel, Courtney           JR Mount Union-LE         24.61      24.53  
  6 Dillione, Maggie          JR CASE                   24.90      24.56  
  7 Nottingham, Emily         FR GU-LE                  25.20      24.59  
  8 Hughes, Morgan            SO Wooster-LE             24.89      24.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lyons, Ariana             SR Allegheny-AM           24.67      24.93  
 10 Summers, Madeline         FR GU-LE                  25.51      24.94  
 11 Moretti, Julie            JR Edinboro-MA            25.69      25.10  
 12 Brookens, Stephanie       FR Malone-LE              25.12      25.21  
 13 Kelly, Katie              JR Edinboro-MA            25.80      25.33  
 14 Rozick, Marina            SO Westminster-MA         25.84      25.44  
 15 Walsh, Clare              SR Wooster-LE             26.45      25.49  
 16 Goldsmith, Kaitlyn        FR Mount Union-LE         25.61      25.52  
 16 Inkrott, Lindsey          FR Ohio Northern-OH       26.31      25.52  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Rzymek, Jackie            SR GU-LE                  26.40      25.58  
 19 Mitchell, Shelbey         JR Mount Union-LE         26.01      25.64  
 20 Lockmyer, Julia           JR Edinboro-MA            26.08      25.71  
 21 Whisel, Carrie            JR Westminster-MA         25.54      25.75  
 22 Gormley, Catie            JR CASE                   25.81      25.81  
 23 Vincent, Katie            JR GU-LE                  27.03      25.85  
 24 McDaniels, Janelle        SO GU-LE                  26.49      25.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Loek, Rachael             FR CASE                   25.62      25.97  
 26 Desotelle, Alex           FR Wooster-LE             26.48      25.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Knauss, Caroline          SO Ohio Northern-OH       26.89      25.99  
 28 Steele, Alisha            FR Mount Union-LE         26.51      26.09  
 29 Mastrandrea, Sarah        SO CASE                   26.51      26.24  
 30 Brown, Carly              SO Mount Union-LE         26.81      26.28  
 31 Payne, Krysta             SR CASE                   26.91      26.30  
 32 Aufdenkampe, Rachael      JR Ohio Northern-OH       26.37      26.31  
 33 Thompson, Nicole          FR CASE                   25.93      26.34  
 34 Kressley, Cheyenne        FR Edinboro-MA            26.84      26.35  
 35 Duke, Anna                SO Wooster-LE             26.85      26.43  
 36 Barlage, Abigail          FR Ohio Northern-OH       26.43      26.48  
 37 Hickman, Holly            SO Wooster-LE             27.03      26.63  
 38 Cain, Brianna             SO CASE                   27.06      26.70  
 39 Gaydos, Jocelyn           SR Mount Union-LE         26.68      26.79  
 40 Levengood, Wilma          SO Mount Union-LE         27.73      26.83  
 41 Juran, Elizabeth          SR Mount Union-LE         26.96      27.05  
 42 Scully, Katie             FR GU-LE                  28.34      27.14  
 43 Jackson, Kelsey           FR Mount Union-LE         27.73      27.46  
 44 Buehl, Caroline           FR Mount Union-LE         27.70      27.48  
 45 Vogler, Allison           SO CASE                   28.14      27.63  
 46 Schneider, Kali Rae       FR Allegheny-AM           27.56      27.64  
 47 Leitenberger, Kristin     FR Mount Union-LE         27.12      28.10  
 48 Rudawsky, Catie           SO Wooster-LE             27.95      28.22  
 49 Romanko, Erica            JR GU-LE                  28.00      28.54  
 50 Swanson, Jess             FR Mount Union-LE         27.91      28.90  
 51 Landis, Brianna           FR Westminster-MA         28.59      29.25  
 52 McKee, Kristen            JR CASE                   29.37      29.37  
 53 LaPosta, Kaylee           FR Chatham-AM             30.64      29.50  
 54 Belli, Jenna              FR Mount Union-LE         29.89      29.96  
 55 Smith, Claudia            FR Chatham-AM                NT      30.18  
 56 Stecklein, Alexis         FR Malone-LE              31.77      32.44  
 57 Frederick, Alexi          FR Chatham-AM             33.55      32.48  
 58 Beck, Natalie             FR Chatham-AM             36.53      35.02  
 59 Jordan, Tasha             JR Chatham-AM             37.05      35.71  
 60 Lippert, Jessie           FR Chatham-AM             37.68      36.06  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Intrieri, Brandon         SR Allegheny-AM           21.08      20.82   32  
  2 Parisi, Peter             SR Wooster-LE             21.27      21.45   28  
  3 Bailey, Gus               JR CASE                   21.58      21.51   27  
  4 Malecki, Jared            JR Edinboro-MA            21.52      21.55   26  
  5 Eckard, Christoph         FR Malone-LE              21.41      21.56   25  
  6 Beaschler, John           JR Ohio Northern-OH       21.64      21.64   24  
  7 Chase, Ethan              SR GU-LE                  21.72      21.73   23  
  8 Anderson, Marc            SR Ohio Northern-OH       21.79      21.77   22  
B - Final
  9 Namath, Imre              SR Wooster-LE             21.89      21.68   20  
 10 Garlock, Christian        JR Ohio Northern-OH       21.84      21.74   16.5
 10 Wolhaupter, Nick          SO GU-LE                  21.92      21.74   16.5
 12 Kerbel, Elliott           SO CASE                   21.89      21.78   15  
 13 Dippold, Seth             JR Edinboro-MA            22.08      21.94   14  
 14 Haufler, Eric             SO CASE                   21.85      21.98   13  
 15 Starr, Dave               SO Westminster-MA         22.00      22.08   12  
 16 Gutmann, Dan              SR Westminster-MA         22.08      22.28   11  
C - Final
 17 Sestak, Ryan              SR Edinboro-MA            22.13      21.51    9  
 18 McHenry, Scott            JR CASE                   22.23      21.83    7  
 19 Birnbrich, Hayden         SO Mount Union-LE         22.16      22.01    6  
 20 Coughran, Terrance        JR GU-LE                  22.27      22.08    5  
 21 Heilbronner, Brian        SO Ohio Northern-OH       22.23      22.20    4  
 22 Allen, Caleb              SO CASE                   22.27      22.22    3  
 23 Zappa, Mike               JR Mount Union-LE         22.10      22.27    2  
 24 Bollinger, Andrew         SO CASE                   22.29      22.35    1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Intrieri, Brandon         SR Allegheny-AM           21.03      21.08  
  2 Parisi, Peter             SR Wooster-LE             21.51      21.27  
  3 Eckard, Christoph         FR Malone-LE              21.78      21.41  
  4 Malecki, Jared            JR Edinboro-MA            22.12      21.52  
  5 Bailey, Gus               JR CASE                   21.51      21.58  
  6 Beaschler, John           JR Ohio Northern-OH       22.16      21.64  
  7 Chase, Ethan              SR GU-LE                  21.79      21.72  
  8 Anderson, Marc            SR Ohio Northern-OH       22.57      21.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garlock, Christian        JR Ohio Northern-OH       22.05      21.84  
 10 Haufler, Eric             SO CASE                   21.30      21.85  
 11 Namath, Imre              SR Wooster-LE             22.10      21.89  
 11 Kerbel, Elliott           SO CASE                   21.43      21.89  
 13 Wolhaupter, Nick          SO GU-LE                  22.22      21.92  
 14 Starr, Dave               SO Westminster-MA         22.64      22.00  
 15 Dippold, Seth             JR Edinboro-MA            22.00      22.08  
 15 Gutmann, Dan              SR Westminster-MA         22.42      22.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zappa, Mike               JR Mount Union-LE         22.48      22.10  
 18 Sestak, Ryan              SR Edinboro-MA            21.78      22.13  
 19 Birnbrich, Hayden         SO Mount Union-LE         22.22      22.16  
 20 McHenry, Scott            JR CASE                   22.20      22.23  
 20 Heilbronner, Brian        SO Ohio Northern-OH       22.10      22.23  
 22 Allen, Caleb              SO CASE                   22.69      22.27  
 22 Coughran, Terrance        JR GU-LE                  22.76      22.27  
 24 Bollinger, Andrew         SO CASE                   22.54      22.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Greisl, Mike              SR Mount Union-LE         22.43      22.39  
 26 Love, James               SO Wooster-LE             23.48      22.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Murphy, Mitchell          FR Ohio Northern-OH       22.96      22.51  
 28 Wibowo, Tim               SR CASE                   22.75      22.56  
 29 Hause, Peter              SR Wooster-LE             23.55      22.59  
 30 Kantner, Royce            SO Malone-LE              22.91      22.61  
 31 Brooks, Steven            SO Westminster-MA         22.69      22.71  
 32 Clapsaddle, Alex          SO Ohio Northern-OH       23.44      22.75  
 33 Howes, Andrew             FR CASE                   23.43      22.88  
 34 Hague, Max                FR Westminster-MA         23.05      22.96  
 35 McMahon, Kyle             JR Ohio Northern-OH       23.94      22.99  
 36 Moreland, Austin          JR Mount Union-LE         23.28      23.03  
 37 Roznai, Alex              FR CASE                   23.25      23.09  
 38 Hoobler, Jon              SO GU-LE                  23.46      23.11  
 39 Sederholm, Daniel         FR CASE                   22.89      23.12  
 40 Decsey, Michael           SO GU-LE                  23.73      23.19  
 41 Rogers, Logan             FR Mount Union-LE         23.22      23.22  
 42 Jamieson, Jason           SR GU-LE                  24.10      23.31  
 43 Tepe, Kyle                SR CASE                   23.33      23.37  
 44 Wilch, Joe                SR Wooster-LE             24.12      23.40  
 45 Eiben, Dan                SR Allegheny-AM           23.15      23.43  
 46 Sopko, John               FR Mount Union-LE         23.62      23.47  
 47 Campbell, Matt            FR Mount Union-LE         23.90      23.49  
 48 Corcoran, Sean            JR CASE                   23.17      23.57  
 49 Wilson, Brian             SO Edinboro-MA            24.31      23.66  
 50 Smith, Timorhy               Malone-LE              22.10      23.67  
 51 Hardy, Steven             JR Wooster-LE             24.36      23.72  
 52 Allison, Michael          FR GU-LE                  24.45      24.07  
 53 Smith, Michael            FR GU-LE                  24.79      24.11  
 54 King, Calvin              FR Ohio Northern-OH       25.25      24.18  
 55 Willamowski, John         SO Ohio Northern-OH       24.10      24.39  
 56 Pfeuffer, Andy            FR Wooster-LE             27.23      25.01  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            4:05.87    3:54.23   64  
     1) Berdine, Alexis JR              2) Wargo, Mackenzie SO            
     3) Tarbell, Maria JR               4) Moretti, Julie JR              
  2 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         4:07.43    3:54.56   56  
     1) Williams, Kelsey SO             2) Vincent, Katie JR              
     3) Knapp, Amanda SO                4) Joseph, Katie SO               
  3 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  4:13.45    4:01.74   54  
     1) Inkrott, Lindsey FR             2) Hartsel, Jennifer JR           
     3) Rayhill, Lindsey JR             4) Hoffman, Mackenzie SR          
  4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   4:03.93    4:03.09   52  
     1) Thirion, AJ FR                  2) Tillie, Sara JR                
     3) Pakradooni, Rebecca FR          4) Dillione, Maggie JR            
  5 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        4:12.47    4:04.51   50  
     1) El-Adawy, Samira SR             2) Appleton, Rachel JR            
     3) Hughes, Morgan SO               4) McGovern, Mariah JR            
  6 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            4:13.09    4:04.61   48  
     1) Lockmyer, Julia JR              2) Schrecongost, Staci SO         
     3) Weeks, Sarah JR                 4) Kelly, Katie JR                
  7 Gannon University-LE  'B'                              NT    4:04.87   46  
     1) Summers, Madeline FR            2) Fischl, Michelle SO            
     3) Rzymek, Jackie SR               4) Nottingham, Emily FR           
  8 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       4:11.90    4:08.02   44  
     1) Rozick, Marina SO               2) Erdley, Erin JR                
     3) Mobley, Rebecca SO              4) Wyland, Ashley SO              
  9 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        4:17.30    4:08.68   40  
     1) Smith, Lena FR                  2) Hanson, Caroline SR            
     3) Duke, Anna SO                   4) Walsh, Clare SR                
 10 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               4:12.63    4:11.06   34  
     1) Mitchell, Shelbey JR            2) Swanson, Jess FR               
     3) Gabel, Courtney JR              4) Steele, Alisha FR              
 11 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       4:17.35    4:12.18   32  
     1) Reott, Kelsey FR                2) Peace, Sara FR                 
     3) Marlow, Amanda JR               4) Whisel, Carrie JR              
 12 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  4:30.10    4:14.16   30  
     1) Aufdenkampe, Rachael JR         2) McCabe, Taylor SO              
     3) Garbash, Jamie JR               4) Fiffick, Sarah SR              
 13 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                         4:01.11    4:14.84   28  
     1) Wieckowska, Joanna SR           2) Krowitz, Lauren JR             
     3) Herlitzka, Alison FR            4) Karl, Lauren SR                
 14 Mount Union-LE  'B'                               4:20.21    4:15.25   26  
     1) Hamit, Alex FR                  2) Aldo, Rose FR                  
     3) Brown, Carly SO                 4) Goldsmith, Kaitlyn FR          
 15 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   4:07.32    4:15.95   24  
     1) Loek, Rachael FR                2) Cain, Brianna SO               
     3) Colevas, Sophia SO              4) Thompson, Nicole FR            
 16 Allegheny College-AM  'B'                         4:22.34    4:29.79   22  
     1) Janvrin, Hannah SR              2) Riley, Haley FR                
     3) Durot, Molly SR                 4) Izzo, Mia FR                   
 17 Malone University-LE  'A'                         4:57.60    4:46.61   18  
     1) Brookens, Stephanie FR          2) Jewel, Cindy FR                
     3) Duncan, Emily JR                4) Swartz, Vickie FR              
 -- Chatham University-AM  'A'                        4:40.00         DQ  
     1) Smith, Claudia FR               2) Young, Bri FR                  
     3) LaPosta, Kaylee FR              4) Carrigan, Paige JR             
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  3:36.83    3:26.25   64  
     1) Heilbronner, Brian SO           2) Keriazes, Drew SR              
     3) Breitigam, Jordan JR            4) Beaschler, John JR             
  2 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            3:33.34    3:28.02   56  
     1) Romanini, Tony JR               2) Malecki, Jared JR              
     3) Suroviec, Darren SR             4) Sestak, Ryan SR                
  3 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       3:33.57    3:28.72   54  
     1) Brooks, Steven SO               2) Gutmann, Dan SR                
     3) Nedley, Alan SR                 4) Pletz, Jake SO                 
  4 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         3:35.72    3:29.39   52  
     1) Chrzanowski, Adam SO            2) Fisher, Alex FR                
     3) Chase, Ethan SR                 4) Wolhaupter, Nick SO            
  5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   3:31.44    3:29.75   50  
     1) Bollinger, Andrew SO            2) Nickley, Sean JR               
     3) Haufler, Eric SO                4) Bailey, Gus JR                 
  6 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        3:40.02    3:30.23   48  
     1) LaJoie, Alex SR                 2) Parisi, Peter SR               
     3) Maddock, Brian SO               4) Namath, Imre SR                
  7 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  3:46.10    3:31.62   46  
     1) McClary, Max SR                 2) Wood, Connor FR                
     3) Anderson, Marc SR               4) Garlock, Christian JR          
  8 Malone University-LE  'A'                         3:34.91    3:33.38   44  
     1) Gonzalez, Hector FR             2) Collet, Tim FR                 
     3) Zellin, Florian FR              4) Eckard, Christoph FR           
  9 Gannon University-LE  'B'                              NT    3:35.61   40  
     1) Decsey, Michael SO              2) Bissell, Logan SO              
     3) Bean, Nathan SO                 4) Coughran, Terrance JR          
 10 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   3:33.22    3:36.52   34  
     1) Haufler, Alex SO                2) Tepe, Kyle SR                  
     3) Kerbel, Elliott SO              4) Allen, Caleb SO                
 11 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        3:52.51    3:36.74   32  
     1) Pool, Zack FR                   2) Hagedorn, Evan SO              
     3) Love, James SO                  4) Hause, Peter SR                
 12 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               3:44.73    3:37.83   30  
     1) Brocious, Rob SR                2) Ruhe, Brian SO                 
     3) Zappa, Mike JR                  4) Rundell, Gavin FR              
 13 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       3:44.84    3:38.44   28  
     1) Karper, Austin FR               2) Stiglitz, Will SR              
     3) Smith, Nicholas SO              4) Hague, Max FR                  
 14 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            3:45.89    3:38.63   26  
     1) Wilson, Brian SO                2) McElhaney, Thomas SR           
     3) Beabout, Joshua FR              4)                                
 15 Malone University-LE  'B'                              NT    3:45.66   24  
     1) Dwyer, Jesse JR                 2) Gillilan, Grant SO             
     3) Kantner, Royce SO               4) Reuther, Zachery JR            
 16 Mount Union-LE  'B'                               3:46.13    3:46.01   22  
     1) Birnbrich, Hayden SO            2) Melvin, Zach JR                
     3) Simpson, Joe SO                 4) Rogers, Logan FR               
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            1:52.38    1:47.07   64  
     1) Berdine, Alexis JR              2) Wargo, Mackenzie SO            
     3) Tarbell, Maria JR               4) Waldinger, Mallory SR          
  2 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         1:52.35    1:47.28   56  
     1) Summers, Madeline FR            2) Vincent, Katie JR              
     3) Knapp, Amanda SO                4) Lydic, Morgan FR               
  3 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:54.15    1:49.50   54  
     1) Inkrott, Lindsey FR             2) Hartsel, Jennifer JR           
     3) Rayhill, Lindsey JR             4) Hoffman, Mackenzie SR          
  4 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:53.75    1:49.73   52  
     1) El-Adawy, Samira SR             2) Hanson, Caroline SR            
     3) Hunt, Kate SR                   4) Walsh, Clare SR                
  5 Gannon University-LE  'B'                              NT    1:51.66   50  
     1) Williams, Kelsey SO             2) McDaniels, Janelle SO          
     3) Camlin, Brittney FR             4) Nottingham, Emily FR           
  6 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            1:55.69    1:51.69   48  
     1) Lockmyer, Julia JR              2) Sheldon, Colleen SR            
     3) Abbott, Jessica JR              4) Kelly, Katie JR                
  7 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:49.26    1:51.81   46  
     1) Thirion, AJ FR                  2) Cain, Brianna SO               
     3) Pakradooni, Rebecca FR          4) Loek, Rachael FR               
  8 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:55.07    1:53.92   44  
     1) Rozick, Marina SO               2) Erdley, Erin JR                
     3) Swarlis, Carolyn SR             4) Whisel, Carrie JR              
  9 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:56.45    1:54.21   40  
     1) Hickman, Holly SO               2) Fries, Kaitlyn SO              
     3) Duke, Anna SO                   4) Laubernds, Molly FR            
 10 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               1:54.29    1:54.58   34  
     1) Hamit, Alex FR                  2) Aldo, Rose FR                  
     3) Brown, Carly SO                 4) Goldsmith, Kaitlyn FR          
 11 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  1:59.10    1:55.47   32  
     1) Aufdenkampe, Rachael JR         2) McCabe, Taylor SO              
     3) Garbash, Jamie JR               4) Barlage, Abigail FR            
 12 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       1:55.66    1:55.63   30  
     1) Bowers, Kate JR                 2) Peace, Sara FR                 
     3) Marlow, Amanda JR               4) Nice, Laura JR                 
 13 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   1:54.07    1:55.94   28  
     1) Vogler, Allison SO              2) Payne, Krysta SR               
     3) Colevas, Sophia SO              4) Gormley, Catie JR              
 14 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                         1:55.67    1:57.37   26  
     1) Wieckowska, Joanna SR           2) Krowitz, Lauren JR             
     3) Herlitzka, Alison FR            4) Durot, Molly SR                
 15 Mount Union-LE  'B'                               1:57.86    1:57.47   24  
     1) Juran, Elizabeth SR             2) Swanson, Jess FR               
     3) Buehl, Caroline FR              4) Lammlein, Lauren FR            
 16 Allegheny College-AM  'B'                         2:03.19    2:06.27   22  
     1) Janvrin, Hannah SR              2) Riley, Haley FR                
     3) Wilhoit, Sarah JR               4) Schneider, Kali Rae FR         
 17 Chatham University-AM  'A'                        2:12.69    2:07.63   18  
     1) Britos-Swain, Brianna SR        2) Keller, Lizzie FR              
     3) Smith, Claudia FR               4) Puskar, Melissa FR             
 18 Malone University-LE  'A'                         2:05.78    2:16.27   14  
     1) Swartz, Vickie FR               2) Jewel, Cindy FR                
     3) Stecklein, Alexis FR            4) Brookens, Stephanie FR         
 19 Chatham University-AM  'B'                        2:17.00    2:33.45   12  
     1) Carrigan, Paige JR              2) Beck, Natalie FR               
     3) Young, Bri FR                   4) Frederick, Alexi FR            
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:37.28    1:32.04   64  
     1) Anderson, Marc SR               2) Keriazes, Drew SR              
     3) Breitigam, Jordan JR            4) Beaschler, John JR             
  2 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            1:36.77    1:32.75   56  
     1) Romanini, Tony JR               2) Malecki, Jared JR              
     3) Suroviec, Darren SR             4) Sestak, Ryan SR                
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:36.95    1:33.24   54  
     1) LaJoie, Alex SR                 2) Parisi, Peter SR               
     3) Maddock, Brian SO               4) Namath, Imre SR                
  4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:35.75    1:34.83   52  
     1) Bollinger, Andrew SO            2) Nickley, Sean JR               
     3) Bailey, Gus JR                  4) Kerbel, Elliott SO             
  5 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:37.40    1:34.87   50  
     1) Brooks, Steven SO               2) Gutmann, Dan SR                
     3) Nedley, Alan SR                 4) Starr, Dave SO                 
  6 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         1:38.93    1:36.69   48  
     1) Carter, Ryan FR                 2) Fisher, Alex FR                
     3) Chase, Ethan SR                 4) Wolhaupter, Nick SO            
  7 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   1:36.45    1:37.19   46  
     1) Haufler, Alex SO                2) Tepe, Kyle SR                  
     3) David, Alec FR                  4) Allen, Caleb SO                
  8 Gannon University-LE  'B'                              NT    1:37.38   44  
     1) Decsey, Michael SO              2) Bissell, Logan SO              
     3) Bean, Nathan SO                 4) Hoobler, Jon SO                
  9 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  1:40.10    1:37.45   40  
     1) Heilbronner, Brian SO           2) Wood, Connor FR                
     3) Arent, Erik JR                  4) Garlock, Christian JR          
 10 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               1:39.95    1:37.90   34  
     1) Brocious, Rob SR                2) Ruhe, Brian SO                 
     3) Zappa, Mike JR                  4) Greisl, Mike SR                
 11 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:43.82    1:37.93   32  
     1) Pool, Zack FR                   2) Hagedorn, Evan SO              
     3) Hause, Peter SR                 4) Love, James SO                 
 12 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            1:43.00    1:39.31   30  
     1) Dippold, Seth JR                2) Wilson, Brian SO               
     3) McElhaney, Thomas SR            4) Schleicher, Jeff SR            
 13 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       1:40.70    1:39.44   28  
     1) Karper, Austin FR               2) Stiglitz, Will SR              
     3) Smith, Nicholas SO              4) Hague, Max FR                  
 14 Malone University-LE  'A'                         1:39.24    1:39.73   26  
     1) Gonzalez, Hector FR             2) Gillilan, Grant SO             
     3) Zellin, Florian FR              4) Eckard, Christoph FR           
 15 Mount Union-LE  'B'                               1:43.58    1:39.77   24  
     1) Birnbrich, Hayden SO            2) Melvin, Zach JR                
     3) Simpson, Joe SO                 4) Moreland, Austin JR            
 16 Malone University-LE  'B'                              NT    1:41.27   22  
     1) Martin, Jesse JR                2) Collet, Tim FR                 
     3) Kantner, Royce SO               4) Smith, Timorhy                 
 17 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                         1:40.67    1:45.81   18  
     1) Retta, David FR                 2) Eiben, Dan SR                  
     3) Intrieri, Brandon SR            4) Devenney, Garrett FR           
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Williams, Kelsey          SO GU-LE                4:41.21    4:34.42   32  
  2 El-Adawy, Samira          SR Wooster-LE           4:41.12    4:38.19   28  
  3 Tillie, Sara              JR CASE                 4:41.02    4:39.46   27  
  4 Erdley, Erin              JR Westminster-MA       4:41.51    4:41.76   26  
  5 Fischl, Michelle          SO GU-LE                4:44.20    4:43.93   25  
  6 Marlow, Amanda            JR Westminster-MA       4:42.14    4:44.18   24  
  7 Madalena, Kathryn         JR CASE                 4:42.41    4:44.81   23  
  8 Joy, Kayla                SR Edinboro-MA          4:48.85    4:51.19   22  
B - Final
  9 Kill, Colleen             SO Wooster-LE           4:50.75    4:45.34   20  
 10 Smith, Lena               FR Wooster-LE           4:52.67    4:50.70   17  
 11 Mobley, Rebecca           SO Westminster-MA       4:56.78    4:52.94   16  
 12 Alkire, Katherine         SR Mount Union-LE       4:58.62    4:53.15   15  
 13 Hanson, Caroline          SR Wooster-LE           5:00.23    4:55.76   14  
 14 Drozda, Charlotte         FR Edinboro-MA          4:57.56    4:56.35   13  
 15 Nappi, Mary               SR Wooster-LE           4:59.23    4:56.81   12  
 16 Murphy, Caitlyn           SR Wooster-LE           5:00.18    4:59.85   11  
C - Final
 17 McCabe, Taylor            SO Ohio Northern-OH     5:01.68    4:53.29    9  
 18 Luschini, Corinna         SO GU-LE                5:05.91    4:57.59    7  
 19 Wasilko, Suzanne          SO Westminster-MA       5:02.76    4:58.03    6  
 20 Landis, Elizabeth         FR CASE                 5:05.07    5:02.37    5  
 21 Duncan, Emily             JR Malone-LE            5:04.62    5:02.77    4  
 22 Aspiras, Liv              SR Wooster-LE           5:11.16    5:04.61    3  
 23 Zalewski, Madalyn         SR Mount Union-LE       5:10.21    5:08.12    2  
 24 Mullen, Molly             SO Ohio Northern-OH     5:07.86    5:11.32    1  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tillie, Sara              JR CASE                 4:46.08    4:41.02  
  2 El-Adawy, Samira          SR Wooster-LE           4:49.49    4:41.12  
  3 Williams, Kelsey          SO GU-LE                4:47.05    4:41.21  
  4 Erdley, Erin              JR Westminster-MA       4:54.20    4:41.51  
  5 Marlow, Amanda            JR Westminster-MA       4:48.32    4:42.14  
  6 Madalena, Kathryn         JR CASE                 4:53.98    4:42.41  
  7 Fischl, Michelle          SO GU-LE                4:50.56    4:44.20  
  8 Joy, Kayla                SR Edinboro-MA          4:57.18    4:48.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kill, Colleen             SO Wooster-LE           4:58.01    4:50.75  
 10 Smith, Lena               FR Wooster-LE           4:55.48    4:52.67  
 11 Mobley, Rebecca           SO Westminster-MA       5:03.01    4:56.78  
 12 Drozda, Charlotte         FR Edinboro-MA          5:07.12    4:57.56  
 13 Alkire, Katherine         SR Mount Union-LE       5:02.10    4:58.62  
 14 Nappi, Mary               SR Wooster-LE           5:05.87    4:59.23  
 15 Murphy, Caitlyn           SR Wooster-LE           5:17.74    5:00.18  
 16 Hanson, Caroline          SR Wooster-LE           5:11.27    5:00.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCabe, Taylor            SO Ohio Northern-OH     4:50.10    5:01.68  
 18 Wasilko, Suzanne          SO Westminster-MA       5:23.76    5:02.76  
 19 Duncan, Emily             JR Malone-LE            5:08.30    5:04.62  
 20 Landis, Elizabeth         FR CASE                 5:06.48    5:05.07  
 21 Luschini, Corinna         SO GU-LE                5:14.11    5:05.91  
 22 Mullen, Molly             SO Ohio Northern-OH     5:16.08    5:07.86  
 23 Zalewski, Madalyn         SR Mount Union-LE       5:06.26    5:10.21  
 24 Aspiras, Liv              SR Wooster-LE           5:13.80    5:11.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Poll, Lauren              JR Ohio Northern-OH     5:08.10    5:11.51  
 26 Oblak, Becky              FR Mount Union-LE       5:08.31    5:12.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Anderson, Alena           JR Ohio Northern-OH     5:00.10    5:12.37  
 28 Nice, Laura               JR Westminster-MA       5:15.16    5:20.62  
 29 Wilhoit, Sarah            JR Allegheny-AM         5:27.56    5:29.52  
 30 Waszyn, Sarah             SO Westminster-MA       5:31.97    5:38.79  
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clyde, Nick               JR CASE                 4:16.43    4:10.50   32  
  2 Franzoi, Spencer          SO Ohio Northern-OH     4:11.53    4:14.97   28  
  3 Yeung, Aaron              SO CASE                 4:18.53    4:16.00   27  
  4 Smith, Nicholas           SO Westminster-MA       4:17.28    4:19.04   26  
  5 Flaherty, Matt            JR CASE                 4:20.90    4:20.01   25  
  6 Petersen, Karch           JR CASE                 4:19.37    4:20.32   24  
  7 Newman, Jimmy             FR Westminster-MA       4:22.73    4:20.70   23  
  8 Beabout, Joshua           FR Edinboro-MA          4:22.06    4:22.98   22  
B - Final
  9 Dovale, Alex              SR GU-LE                4:23.71    4:19.69   20  
 10 Bean, Nathan              SO GU-LE                4:27.26    4:21.02   17  
 11 Zeleznik, Jeff            SR Ohio Northern-OH     4:24.75    4:21.89   16  
 12 Bissell, Logan            SO GU-LE                4:28.69    4:22.01   15  
 13 Pospisil, Nick            SO CASE                 4:24.19    4:23.36   14  
 14 Croasdell, Jacob          FR Ohio Northern-OH     4:22.91    4:25.13   13  
 15 Debone, Jimmy             SO Westminster-MA       4:24.21    4:25.26   12  
 16 Petersen, Kyle            JR CASE                 4:30.70    4:29.53   11  
C - Final
 17 Wardzinski, Brian         FR CASE                 4:33.31    4:30.45    9  
 18 Bricarell, Brandon        SR GU-LE                4:35.63    4:31.37    7  
 19 Cvetich, Adam             SR Edinboro-MA          4:31.76    4:32.36    6  
 20 Barkley, Nik              FR Mount Union-LE       4:36.94    4:33.64    5  
 21 Branch, Michael           FR Mount Union-LE       4:36.43    4:33.81    4  
 22 Bushong, Brett            FR Ohio Northern-OH     4:36.13    4:37.55    3  
 23 Retta, David              FR Allegheny-AM         4:35.63    4:38.56    2  
 -- Williams, Marc            SO Westminster-MA       4:36.07         DQ  
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Franzoi, Spencer          SO Ohio Northern-OH     4:29.06    4:11.53  
  2 Clyde, Nick               JR CASE                 4:20.69    4:16.43  
  3 Smith, Nicholas           SO Westminster-MA       4:24.55    4:17.28  
  4 Yeung, Aaron              SO CASE                 4:20.99    4:18.53  
  5 Petersen, Karch           JR CASE                 4:28.71    4:19.37  
  6 Flaherty, Matt            JR CASE                 4:31.66    4:20.90  
  7 Beabout, Joshua           FR Edinboro-MA          4:26.92    4:22.06  
  8 Newman, Jimmy             FR Westminster-MA       4:33.44    4:22.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Croasdell, Jacob          FR Ohio Northern-OH     4:29.80    4:22.91  
 10 Dovale, Alex              SR GU-LE                4:29.31    4:23.71  
 11 Pospisil, Nick            SO CASE                 4:33.85    4:24.19  
 12 Debone, Jimmy             SO Westminster-MA       4:35.60    4:24.21  
 13 Zeleznik, Jeff            SR Ohio Northern-OH     4:35.10    4:24.75  
 14 Bean, Nathan              SO GU-LE                4:23.00    4:27.26  
 15 Bissell, Logan            SO GU-LE                4:28.07    4:28.69  
 16 Petersen, Kyle            JR CASE                 4:36.61    4:30.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cvetich, Adam             SR Edinboro-MA          4:48.78    4:31.76  
 18 Wardzinski, Brian         FR CASE                 4:31.80    4:33.31  
 19 Bricarell, Brandon        SR GU-LE                4:41.69    4:35.63  
 19 Retta, David              FR Allegheny-AM         4:32.47    4:35.63  
 21 Williams, Marc            SO Westminster-MA       5:05.05    4:36.07  
 22 Bushong, Brett            FR Ohio Northern-OH     4:46.28    4:36.13  
 23 Branch, Michael           FR Mount Union-LE       4:33.41    4:36.43  
 24 Barkley, Nik              FR Mount Union-LE       4:42.28    4:36.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Davies, Ben               SR Mount Union-LE       4:36.21    4:37.91  
 26 Sokolich, Michael         FR Wooster-LE           5:00.44    4:41.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Martin, Zachary           FR Ohio Northern-OH     4:40.10    4:42.10  
 28 McDonald, Casey           SR Westminster-MA       5:04.04    4:42.64  
 29 Ferrier, Elliot           FR Wooster-LE           4:42.28    4:42.69  
 30 Levengood, Nathan         FR Mount Union-LE       5:09.20    4:58.20  
 31 Figliuzzi, Adam           SO Mount Union-LE       5:23.18    5:11.32  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dillione, Maggie          JR CASE                   56.52      56.25   32  
  2 Hunt, Kate                SR Wooster-LE             56.84      56.63   28  
  3 Rayhill, Lindsey          JR Ohio Northern-OH       58.43      57.66   27  
  4 Tarbell, Maria            JR Edinboro-MA            58.04      57.79   26  
  5 Knapp, Amanda             SO GU-LE                  58.62      58.49   25  
  6 Gabel, Courtney           JR Mount Union-LE         59.46      58.72   24  
  7 Hughes, Morgan            SO Wooster-LE             59.48      59.19   23  
  8 Wargo, Mackenzie          SO Edinboro-MA            59.21    1:01.96   22  
B - Final
  9 Pakradooni, Rebecca       FR CASE                 1:00.14      59.67   20  
 10 Graham, Stephanie         JR GU-LE                1:00.99      59.95   17  
 11 Camlin, Brittney          FR GU-LE                1:00.00    1:00.78   16  
 12 Rzymek, Jackie            SR GU-LE                1:01.03    1:00.84   15  
 13 Duke, Anna                SO Wooster-LE           1:01.07    1:01.10   14  
 14 Webster, Raychel          JR Westminster-MA       1:01.59    1:01.38   13  
 15 Colevas, Sophia           SO CASE                 1:01.16    1:01.69   12  
 16 Abbott, Jessica           JR Edinboro-MA          1:01.71    1:01.73   11  
C - Final
 17 Garbash, Jamie            JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:02.98    1:01.84    9  
 18 Weeks, Sarah              JR Edinboro-MA          1:02.03    1:01.92    7  
 19 Swarlis, Carolyn          SR Westminster-MA       1:01.93    1:02.16    6  
 20 Brown, Carly              SO Mount Union-LE       1:03.83    1:03.16    5  
 21 Gormley, Catie            JR CASE                 1:03.86    1:03.35    4  
 22 Herlitzka, Alison         FR Allegheny-AM         1:03.27    1:03.58    3  
 23 Thompson, Nicole          FR CASE                 1:03.77    1:04.36    2  
 24 Buehl, Caroline           FR Mount Union-LE       1:04.29    1:04.58    1  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dillione, Maggie          JR CASE                   58.30      56.52  
  2 Hunt, Kate                SR Wooster-LE             59.45      56.84  
  3 Tarbell, Maria            JR Edinboro-MA          1:00.90      58.04  
  4 Rayhill, Lindsey          JR Ohio Northern-OH       59.75      58.43  
  5 Knapp, Amanda             SO GU-LE                1:01.83      58.62  
  6 Wargo, Mackenzie          SO Edinboro-MA          1:01.66      59.21  
  7 Gabel, Courtney           JR Mount Union-LE       1:01.65      59.46  
  8 Hughes, Morgan            SO Wooster-LE           1:00.40      59.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Camlin, Brittney          FR GU-LE                1:04.12    1:00.00  
 10 Pakradooni, Rebecca       FR CASE                 1:00.58    1:00.14  
 11 Graham, Stephanie         JR GU-LE                1:04.12    1:00.99  
 12 Rzymek, Jackie            SR GU-LE                1:03.75    1:01.03  
 13 Duke, Anna                SO Wooster-LE           1:03.47    1:01.07  
 14 Colevas, Sophia           SO CASE                 1:03.02    1:01.16  
 15 Webster, Raychel          JR Westminster-MA       1:03.93    1:01.59  
 16 Abbott, Jessica           JR Edinboro-MA          1:05.51    1:01.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Swarlis, Carolyn          SR Westminster-MA       1:02.07    1:01.93  
 18 Weeks, Sarah              JR Edinboro-MA          1:03.41    1:02.03  
 19 Garbash, Jamie            JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:02.79    1:02.98  
 20 Herlitzka, Alison         FR Allegheny-AM         1:01.79    1:03.27  
 21 Thompson, Nicole          FR CASE                 1:05.13    1:03.77  
 22 Brown, Carly              SO Mount Union-LE       1:05.68    1:03.83  
 23 Gormley, Catie            JR CASE                 1:03.03    1:03.86  
 24 Buehl, Caroline           FR Mount Union-LE       1:06.76    1:04.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McElhaney, Jordan         SO Westminster-MA       1:05.05    1:04.53  
 26 Mascari, Hanna            SO Wooster-LE           1:06.49    1:04.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Barry, Cate               FR Westminster-MA       1:04.46    1:05.01  
 28 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   JR CASE                 1:06.61    1:05.59  
 29 Holy, Annie               JR Mount Union-LE       1:05.64    1:05.76  
 30 Romanko, Erica            JR GU-LE                1:08.82    1:06.90  
 31 Everlove, Amanda          JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:08.47    1:09.61  
 32 Petersen, Catie           FR CASE                 1:12.77    1:12.86  
 -- LaPosta, Kaylee           FR Chatham-AM                NT         DQ  
 -- Bonino, Jamie             FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:09.85         DQ  
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Breitigam, Jordan         JR Ohio Northern-OH       50.15      49.57   32  
  2 Intrieri, Brandon         SR Allegheny-AM           50.08      49.58   28  
  3 Parisi, Peter             SR Wooster-LE             50.28      49.83   27  
  4 Zellin, Florian           FR Malone-LE              50.18      50.12   26  
  5 Anderson, Marc            SR Ohio Northern-OH       50.40      50.45   25  
  6 Suroviec, Darren          SR Edinboro-MA            51.18      50.61   24  
  7 Chase, Ethan              SR GU-LE                  50.99      51.52   23  
  8 Wolhaupter, Nick          SO GU-LE                  51.01      52.22   22  
B - Final
  9 Nedley, Alan              SR Westminster-MA         51.51      51.07   20  
 10 Haufler, Eric             SO CASE                   51.91      51.55   17  
 11 Sestak, Ryan              SR Edinboro-MA            51.56      51.75   16  
 12 Love, James               SO Wooster-LE             52.56      52.18   15  
 13 Roznai, Alex              FR CASE                   52.90      52.61   14  
 14 Hause, Peter              SR Wooster-LE             53.01      53.41   13  
 15 Arent, Erik               JR Ohio Northern-OH       52.95      53.44   12  
 16 McElhaney, Thomas         SR Edinboro-MA            52.82      53.55   11  
C - Final
 17 Zappa, Mike               JR Mount Union-LE         53.51      52.70    9  
 18 Bailey, Gus               JR CASE                   53.51      52.71    7  
 19 Gonzalez, Hector          FR Malone-LE              53.43      52.77    6  
 20 Oneill, Sean              FR Ohio Northern-OH       54.13      53.38    5  
 21 Kerbel, Elliott           SO CASE                   53.43      53.41    4  
 22 Simpson, Joe              SO Mount Union-LE         53.88      53.42    3  
 23 Tam, Aaron                FR CASE                   54.36      53.78    2  
 24 David, Alec               FR CASE                   53.53      54.16    1  
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Intrieri, Brandon         SR Allegheny-AM           50.62      50.08  
  2 Breitigam, Jordan         JR Ohio Northern-OH       52.04      50.15  
  3 Zellin, Florian           FR Malone-LE              51.49      50.18  
  4 Parisi, Peter             SR Wooster-LE             51.93      50.28  
  5 Anderson, Marc            SR Ohio Northern-OH       52.57      50.40  
  6 Chase, Ethan              SR GU-LE                  51.86      50.99  
  7 Wolhaupter, Nick          SO GU-LE                  54.21      51.01  
  8 Suroviec, Darren          SR Edinboro-MA            51.61      51.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nedley, Alan              SR Westminster-MA         52.88      51.51  
 10 Sestak, Ryan              SR Edinboro-MA            54.74      51.56  
 11 Haufler, Eric             SO CASE                   52.14      51.91  
 12 Love, James               SO Wooster-LE             56.35      52.56  
 13 McElhaney, Thomas         SR Edinboro-MA            55.12      52.82  
 14 Roznai, Alex              FR CASE                   54.36      52.90  
 15 Arent, Erik               JR Ohio Northern-OH       55.65      52.95  
 16 Hause, Peter              SR Wooster-LE             56.84      53.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kerbel, Elliott           SO CASE                   54.12      53.43  
 17 Gonzalez, Hector          FR Malone-LE              53.35      53.43  
 19 Bailey, Gus               JR CASE                   53.23      53.51  
 19 Zappa, Mike               JR Mount Union-LE         53.98      53.51  
 21 David, Alec               FR CASE                   53.69      53.53  
 22 Simpson, Joe              SO Mount Union-LE         54.71      53.88  
 23 Oneill, Sean              FR Ohio Northern-OH       55.29      54.13  
 24 Tam, Aaron                FR CASE                   53.37      54.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kantner, Royce            SO Malone-LE              56.43      54.62  
 26 McMahon, Kyle             JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:06.61      55.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Burgess, Travis           FR Wooster-LE             57.88      55.97  
 28 Hardy, Steven             JR Wooster-LE             57.65      56.05  
 29 Jamieson, Jason           SR GU-LE                  59.83      56.45  
 30 Luthman, Jason            SO Ohio Northern-OH       59.72      56.59  
 31 Murphy, Mitchell          FR Ohio Northern-OH       59.10      56.69  
 32 Hoobler, Jon              SO GU-LE                  59.87      57.05  
 33 Sederholm, Daniel         FR CASE                   56.13      57.24  
 34 Geib, Mason               SR Malone-LE              58.11      57.25  
 35 Willamowski, John         SO Ohio Northern-OH       59.98      57.87  
 36 Hague, Max                FR Westminster-MA       1:02.36      59.76  
 37 Rogers, Logan             FR Mount Union-LE         59.60    1:00.11  
 38 Weibel, Drew              FR CASE                   55.92    1:00.78  
 39 Lorah, Nathan             FR Mount Union-LE       1:01.43    1:01.43  
 40 Bolen, Matthew            FR Allegheny-AM         1:00.76    1:03.35  
 41 Sopko, John               FR Mount Union-LE       1:07.18    1:04.36  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schrecongost, Staci       SO Edinboro-MA          1:53.48    1:52.95   32  
  2 Lydic, Morgan             FR GU-LE                1:55.10    1:54.25   28  
  3 Joseph, Katie             SO GU-LE                1:56.07    1:55.02   27  
  4 Moretti, Julie            JR Edinboro-MA          1:55.04    1:55.75   26  
  5 Lazenby, Shanen           FR GU-LE                1:58.55    1:57.32   25  
  6 Smith, Natalie            SR Edinboro-MA          1:57.97    1:58.14   24  
  7 Ruggiero, Christina       SR GU-LE                1:58.24    1:58.35   23  
  8 Thirion, AJ               FR CASE                 1:58.54    2:00.51   22  
B - Final
  9 Waldinger, Mallory        SR Edinboro-MA          1:59.95    1:58.19   20  
 10 Wyland, Ashley            SO Westminster-MA       2:00.64    1:58.74   17  
 11 Hoffman, Mackenzie        SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:00.83    1:59.96   16  
 12 Karl, Lauren              SR Allegheny-AM         2:01.23    2:00.57   15  
 13 Zoeller, Ashley           SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:01.32    2:01.04   14  
 14 Verdi, Jane               FR Edinboro-MA          2:01.12    2:01.34   13  
 15 Aldo, Rose                FR Mount Union-LE       2:01.29    2:01.81   12  
 16 Gunderman, Grace          SO CASE                 2:01.05    2:01.98   11  
C - Final
 17 Kelly, Katie              JR Edinboro-MA          2:01.48    1:59.31    9  
 18 Laubernds, Molly          FR Wooster-LE           2:02.26    2:00.42    7  
 19 Wieckowska, Joanna        SR Allegheny-AM         2:02.36    2:01.02    6  
 20 Nottingham, Emily         FR GU-LE                2:03.51    2:01.48    5  
 21 Corcoran, Veronica        SO Westminster-MA       2:02.48    2:03.65    4  
 22 Lammlein, Lauren          FR Mount Union-LE       2:02.87    2:03.74    3  
 23 Fiffick, Sarah            SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:03.41    2:03.85    2  
 24 Puskar, Melissa           FR Chatham-AM           2:03.78    2:04.30    1  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schrecongost, Staci       SO Edinboro-MA          1:56.45    1:53.48  
  2 Moretti, Julie            JR Edinboro-MA          1:59.43    1:55.04  
  3 Lydic, Morgan             FR GU-LE                1:57.74    1:55.10  
  4 Joseph, Katie             SO GU-LE                1:56.84    1:56.07  
  5 Smith, Natalie            SR Edinboro-MA          2:01.30    1:57.97  
  6 Ruggiero, Christina       SR GU-LE                2:03.61    1:58.24  
  7 Thirion, AJ               FR CASE                 2:05.03    1:58.54  
  8 Lazenby, Shanen           FR GU-LE                2:00.39    1:58.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Waldinger, Mallory        SR Edinboro-MA          2:03.00    1:59.95  
 10 Wyland, Ashley            SO Westminster-MA       2:03.79    2:00.64  
 11 Hoffman, Mackenzie        SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:02.55    2:00.83  
 12 Gunderman, Grace          SO CASE                 2:02.65    2:01.05  
 13 Verdi, Jane               FR Edinboro-MA          2:05.23    2:01.12  
 14 Karl, Lauren              SR Allegheny-AM         2:00.78    2:01.23  
 15 Aldo, Rose                FR Mount Union-LE       2:03.38    2:01.29  
 16 Zoeller, Ashley           SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:04.90    2:01.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kelly, Katie              JR Edinboro-MA          2:01.92    2:01.48  
 18 Laubernds, Molly          FR Wooster-LE           2:01.38    2:02.26  
 19 Wieckowska, Joanna        SR Allegheny-AM         2:01.43    2:02.36  
 20 Corcoran, Veronica        SO Westminster-MA       2:04.48    2:02.48  
 21 Lammlein, Lauren          FR Mount Union-LE       2:04.92    2:02.87  
 22 Fiffick, Sarah            SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:05.03    2:03.41  
 23 Nottingham, Emily         FR GU-LE                2:00.00    2:03.51  
 24 Puskar, Melissa           FR Chatham-AM           2:06.68    2:03.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dowling, Jackie           FR CASE                 2:08.11    2:03.94  
 26 Stock, Shelby             FR Westminster-MA       2:04.50    2:03.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Markham, Kara             JR Wooster-LE           2:07.36    2:04.00  
 28 Choban, Adelee            SO GU-LE                2:06.08    2:04.35  
 29 Durot, Molly              SR Allegheny-AM         2:00.32    2:04.67  
 30 Boothe, Heather           FR Edinboro-MA          2:12.00    2:04.74  
 31 Swartz, Vickie            FR Malone-LE            2:07.36    2:05.66  
 32 Shea, Caitlin             SO Wooster-LE           2:08.55    2:05.73  
 33 Steele, Alisha            FR Mount Union-LE       2:09.09    2:06.21  
 34 Keller, Lizzie            FR Chatham-AM           2:06.83    2:06.29  
 35 Glenn, Abby               SO CASE                 2:06.42    2:06.68  
 36 Bonino, Jamie             FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:11.60    2:06.87  
 37 Izzo, Mia                 FR Allegheny-AM         2:07.19    2:07.26  
 38 Goldsmith, Kaitlyn        FR Mount Union-LE       2:12.50    2:07.89  
 39 Eyssen, Jaime             FR Mount Union-LE       2:09.65    2:09.42  
 40 Jackson, Kelsey           FR Mount Union-LE       2:17.00    2:10.82  
 41 Gaydos, Jocelyn           SR Mount Union-LE       2:07.76    2:11.54  
 42 Bruce, Margot             SO Wooster-LE           2:15.41    2:11.55  
 43 Malampy, Lauren           FR Edinboro-MA          2:15.61    2:12.18  
 44 Barlage, Abigail          FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:15.10    2:12.31  
 45 Crace, Christiana         SO Westminster-MA       2:11.54    2:12.90  
 46 Scully, Katie             FR GU-LE                2:15.13    2:15.88  
 47 Carrigan, Paige           JR Chatham-AM           2:33.30    2:25.05  
 -- Lyons, Ariana             SR Allegheny-AM         2:05.45         DQ  
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McHenry, Scott            JR CASE                 1:42.46    1:42.43   32  
  2 Chrzanowski, Adam         SO GU-LE                1:45.54    1:42.79   28  
  3 Pletz, Jake               SO Westminster-MA       1:44.89    1:42.81   27  
  4 Eckard, Christoph         FR Malone-LE            1:43.32    1:43.14   26  
  5 Carter, Ryan              FR GU-LE                1:45.56    1:46.36   25  
  6 Beaschler, John           JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:46.09    1:46.55   24  
  7 Coughran, Terrance        JR GU-LE                1:46.41    1:46.82   23  
  8 Allen, Caleb              SO CASE                 1:45.77    1:47.38   22  
B - Final
  9 Brocious, Rob             SR Mount Union-LE       1:46.93    1:45.26   20  
 10 Hudgins, Heath            JR CASE                 1:46.73    1:46.27   17  
 11 Hoffman, Chris            SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:47.26    1:46.63   16  
 12 Rundell, Gavin            FR Mount Union-LE       1:47.73    1:46.75   15  
 13 Emr, Chris                SR CASE                 1:47.40    1:47.84   14  
 14 Arne, Jason               FR CASE                 1:48.01    1:47.97   13  
 15 Reuther, Zachery          JR Malone-LE            1:48.42    1:49.37   12  
 16 Napolitano Jacob, Fabio   FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:48.10    1:50.06   11  
C - Final
 17 Thatcher, Frank           JR Edinboro-MA          1:51.31    1:45.94    9  
 18 Greisl, Mike              SR Mount Union-LE       1:48.90    1:47.20    7  
 19 Pool, Zack                FR Wooster-LE           1:49.07    1:49.12    6  
 20 Piccirilli, Kevin         SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:50.18    1:49.52    5  
 21 Wibowo, Tim               SR CASE                 1:49.97    1:50.65    4  
 22 Taylor, Ryan              JR Westminster-MA       1:49.82    1:51.09    3  
 23 Schleicher, Jeff          SR Edinboro-MA          1:50.53    1:52.32    2  
 24 Smith, Timorhy               Malone-LE            1:51.06    1:52.33    1  
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McHenry, Scott            JR CASE                 1:46.81    1:42.46  
  2 Eckard, Christoph         FR Malone-LE            1:46.07    1:43.32  
  3 Pletz, Jake               SO Westminster-MA       1:47.17    1:44.89  
  4 Chrzanowski, Adam         SO GU-LE                1:44.17    1:45.54  
  5 Carter, Ryan              FR GU-LE                1:46.80    1:45.56  
  6 Allen, Caleb              SO CASE                 1:51.14    1:45.77  
  7 Beaschler, John           JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:50.77    1:46.09  
  8 Coughran, Terrance        JR GU-LE                1:49.24    1:46.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hudgins, Heath            JR CASE                 1:48.27    1:46.73  
 10 Brocious, Rob             SR Mount Union-LE       1:49.72    1:46.93  
 11 Hoffman, Chris            SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:52.67    1:47.26  
 12 Emr, Chris                SR CASE                 1:46.72    1:47.40  
 13 Rundell, Gavin            FR Mount Union-LE       1:47.39    1:47.73  
 14 Arne, Jason               FR CASE                 1:51.94    1:48.01  
 15 Napolitano Jacob, Fabio   FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:51.16    1:48.10  
 16 Reuther, Zachery          JR Malone-LE            1:49.11    1:48.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Greisl, Mike              SR Mount Union-LE       1:50.06    1:48.90  
 18 Pool, Zack                FR Wooster-LE           1:52.59    1:49.07  
 19 Taylor, Ryan              JR Westminster-MA       1:53.87    1:49.82  
 20 Wibowo, Tim               SR CASE                 1:52.66    1:49.97  
 21 Piccirilli, Kevin         SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:52.65    1:50.18  
 22 Schleicher, Jeff          SR Edinboro-MA          1:54.90    1:50.53  
 23 Smith, Timorhy               Malone-LE            1:49.60    1:51.06  
 24 Thatcher, Frank           JR Edinboro-MA          1:48.09    1:51.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Poeting, Frayne           FR Wooster-LE           1:53.24    1:51.84  
 26 Dickes, Jeff              FR Malone-LE            1:55.71    1:52.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dwyer, Jesse              JR Malone-LE            1:55.97    1:52.45  
 28 Herman, Thomas            FR GU-LE                1:54.20    1:52.90  
 29 Wolfson, David            SO CASE                 1:55.27    1:52.93  
 30 Devenney, Garrett         FR Allegheny-AM         1:53.54    1:54.07  
 31 Gerrity, Tom              FR Edinboro-MA          2:00.52    1:55.17  
 32 Rashid, Zachary           SO Wooster-LE           2:00.95    1:55.60  
 33 Moreland, Austin          JR Mount Union-LE       1:55.41    1:56.11  
 34 Campbell, Matt            FR Mount Union-LE       1:59.33    1:57.24  
 35 Oktavec, Andrew           FR Mount Union-LE       2:00.29    1:58.32  
 36 Daly, Kyle                FR Westminster-MA       1:59.67    1:58.72  
 37 Mehlich, Peter            JR Wooster-LE           2:09.89    2:03.93  
 38 Schattgen, Graham         FR Wooster-LE           2:09.62    2:07.78  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vincent, Katie            JR GU-LE                1:05.38    1:05.77   32  
  2 Fischl, Michelle          SO GU-LE                1:06.38    1:06.55   28  
  3 McDaniels, Janelle        SO GU-LE                1:07.46    1:08.05   27  
  4 Hartsel, Jennifer         JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:08.40    1:08.61   26  
  5 Cain, Brianna             SO CASE                 1:10.14    1:09.90   25  
  6 Sheldon, Colleen          SR Edinboro-MA          1:09.22    1:09.99   24  
  7 Wargo, Mackenzie          SO Edinboro-MA          1:08.78    1:10.14   23  
  8 Camlin, Brittney          FR GU-LE                1:10.52    1:11.26   22  
B - Final
  9 Fries, Kaitlyn            SO Wooster-LE           1:10.98    1:10.20   20  
 10 Payne, Krysta             SR CASE                 1:11.18    1:10.38   17  
 11 Appleton, Rachel          JR Wooster-LE           1:11.17    1:10.64   16  
 12 Andrasek, Rachel          FR Edinboro-MA          1:11.48    1:10.95   15  
 13 Hanson, Caroline          SR Wooster-LE           1:11.59    1:11.47   14  
 14 Krowitz, Lauren           JR Allegheny-AM         1:12.25    1:11.92   13  
 15 Brown, Amanda             SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:12.24    1:12.10   12  
 16 Desotelle, Alex           FR Wooster-LE           1:11.52    1:12.88   11  
C - Final
 17 Peace, Sara               FR Westminster-MA       1:13.38    1:13.00    9  
 18 Drake, Erin               FR Wooster-LE           1:12.49    1:13.36    7  
 19 Aspiras, Liv              SR Wooster-LE           1:13.30    1:13.48    6  
 20 Hacker, Cassandra         FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:12.90    1:13.88    5  
 21 Swanson, Jess             FR Mount Union-LE       1:13.76    1:14.52    4  
 22 Burk, Bailey              FR CASE                 1:15.42    1:14.67    3  
 23 Herlitzka, Alison         FR Allegheny-AM         1:15.34    1:15.73    2  
 24 Riley, Haley              FR Allegheny-AM         1:15.63    1:16.20    1  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vincent, Katie            JR GU-LE                1:09.34    1:05.38  
  2 Fischl, Michelle          SO GU-LE                1:09.02    1:06.38  
  3 McDaniels, Janelle        SO GU-LE                1:10.32    1:07.46  
  4 Hartsel, Jennifer         JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:12.95    1:08.40  
  5 Wargo, Mackenzie          SO Edinboro-MA          1:12.08    1:08.78  
  6 Sheldon, Colleen          SR Edinboro-MA          1:12.58    1:09.22  
  7 Cain, Brianna             SO CASE                 1:12.93    1:10.14  
  8 Camlin, Brittney          FR GU-LE                1:13.56    1:10.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fries, Kaitlyn            SO Wooster-LE           1:13.12    1:10.98  
 10 Appleton, Rachel          JR Wooster-LE           1:11.58    1:11.17  
 11 Payne, Krysta             SR CASE                 1:12.40    1:11.18  
 12 Andrasek, Rachel          FR Edinboro-MA          1:12.62    1:11.48  
 13 Desotelle, Alex           FR Wooster-LE           1:13.74    1:11.52  
 14 Hanson, Caroline          SR Wooster-LE           1:12.42    1:11.59  
 15 Brown, Amanda             SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:16.58    1:12.24  
 16 Krowitz, Lauren           JR Allegheny-AM         1:10.00    1:12.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Drake, Erin               FR Wooster-LE           1:15.09    1:12.49  
 18 Hacker, Cassandra         FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:14.12    1:12.90  
 19 Aspiras, Liv              SR Wooster-LE           1:14.21    1:13.30  
 20 Peace, Sara               FR Westminster-MA       1:12.57    1:13.38  
 21 Swanson, Jess             FR Mount Union-LE       1:12.94    1:13.76  
 22 Herlitzka, Alison         FR Allegheny-AM         1:15.99    1:15.34  
 23 Burk, Bailey              FR CASE                 1:16.49    1:15.42  
 24 Riley, Haley              FR Allegheny-AM         1:16.85    1:15.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McElhaney, Jordan         SO Westminster-MA       1:15.27    1:15.96  
 26 Adkins, Erin              SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:18.35    1:16.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Leitenberger, Kristin     FR Mount Union-LE       1:17.96    1:16.12  
 28 McKee, Kristen            JR CASE                 1:22.11    1:17.13  
 29 Webster, Raychel          JR Westminster-MA       1:21.00    1:17.22  
 30 Mastrandrea, Sarah        SO CASE                 1:18.12    1:17.73  
 31 Staiger, Hannah           SR Westminster-MA       1:20.52    1:18.86  
 32 Smith, Claudia            FR Chatham-AM                NT    1:19.76  
 33 Landis, Brianna           FR Westminster-MA       1:23.21    1:20.38  
 34 Rudawsky, Catie           SO Wooster-LE           1:22.57    1:20.55  
 35 Belli, Jenna              FR Mount Union-LE       1:21.02    1:21.43  
 36 Young, Bri                FR Chatham-AM           1:25.25    1:25.19  
 37 Jewel, Cindy              FR Malone-LE            1:29.22    1:28.41  
 38 Beck, Natalie             FR Chatham-AM           1:37.78    1:36.59  
 -- Hetrick, Taylor           SO Malone-LE            1:42.10         DQ  
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Keriazes, Drew            SR Ohio Northern-OH       56.88      56.54   32  
  2 Malecki, Jared            JR Edinboro-MA            58.11      56.95   28  
  3 Parisi, Peter             SR Wooster-LE             57.85      56.99   27  
  4 Nickley, Sean             JR CASE                   58.92      58.36   26  
  5 Collet, Tim               FR Malone-LE              58.47      58.95   25  
  6 Gutmann, Dan              SR Westminster-MA         59.13      59.00   24  
  7 Wood, Connor              FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:00.31      59.57   23  
  8 Stiglitz, Will            SR Westminster-MA         59.47    1:00.31   22  
B - Final
  9 Wilson, Brian             SO Edinboro-MA          1:00.52      59.84   20  
 10 Garlock, Andy             SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:00.69    1:00.94   17  
 11 Corcoran, Sean            JR CASE                 1:01.13    1:00.96   16  
 12 Gillilan, Grant           SO Malone-LE            1:00.31    1:00.97   15  
 13 Hagedorn, Evan            SO Wooster-LE           1:00.51    1:01.22   14  
 14 Luthman, Jason            SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:01.05    1:01.54   13  
 15 Lucian, Tyler             FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:01.29    1:01.64   12  
 16 Tepe, Kyle                SR CASE                 1:00.84    1:02.20   11  
C - Final
 17 Fisher, Alex              FR GU-LE                1:01.33    1:01.40    9  
 18 Howes, Andrew             FR CASE                 1:02.48    1:02.05    7  
 19 Smith, Michael            FR GU-LE                1:03.68    1:02.40    6  
 20 Smale, Adam               FR Westminster-MA       1:02.52    1:02.60    5  
 21 Wilch, Joe                SR Wooster-LE           1:02.74    1:03.13    4  
 22 Clapsaddle, Alex          SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:03.05    1:03.19    3  
 23 Melvin, Zach              JR Mount Union-LE       1:03.35    1:03.37    2  
 24 Eiben, Dan                SR Allegheny-AM         1:02.88    1:04.20    1  
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keriazes, Drew            SR Ohio Northern-OH       58.91      56.88  
  2 Parisi, Peter             SR Wooster-LE           1:01.07      57.85  
  3 Malecki, Jared            JR Edinboro-MA          1:00.87      58.11  
  4 Collet, Tim               FR Malone-LE              58.94      58.47  
  5 Nickley, Sean             JR CASE                   58.65      58.92  
  6 Gutmann, Dan              SR Westminster-MA       1:01.78      59.13  
  7 Stiglitz, Will            SR Westminster-MA       1:03.55      59.47  
  8 Wood, Connor              FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:01.45    1:00.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gillilan, Grant           SO Malone-LE            1:01.99   J1:00.31  
 10 Hagedorn, Evan            SO Wooster-LE           1:04.53    1:00.51  
 11 Wilson, Brian             SO Edinboro-MA          1:03.65    1:00.52  
 12 Garlock, Andy             SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:03.81    1:00.69  
 13 Tepe, Kyle                SR CASE                 1:02.02    1:00.84  
 14 Luthman, Jason            SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:04.37    1:01.05  
 15 Corcoran, Sean            JR CASE                 1:02.39    1:01.13  
 16 Lucian, Tyler             FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:03.53    1:01.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fisher, Alex              FR GU-LE                1:02.27    1:01.33  
 18 Howes, Andrew             FR CASE                 1:05.39    1:02.48  
 19 Smale, Adam               FR Westminster-MA       1:04.12    1:02.52  
 20 Wilch, Joe                SR Wooster-LE           1:06.37    1:02.74  
 21 Eiben, Dan                SR Allegheny-AM         1:04.89    1:02.88  
 22 Clapsaddle, Alex          SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:06.90    1:03.05  
 23 Melvin, Zach              JR Mount Union-LE       1:05.84    1:03.35  
 24 Smith, Michael            FR GU-LE                1:06.01    1:03.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ruhe, Brian               SO Mount Union-LE       1:05.34    1:03.88  
 26 Allison, Michael          FR GU-LE                1:06.33    1:04.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pfeuffer, Andy            FR Wooster-LE           1:07.29    1:04.86  
 28 Schleicher, Jeff          SR Edinboro-MA          1:07.10    1:06.03  
 29 Osborn, Jay               JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:11.60    1:06.66  
 30 Willamowski, John         SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:12.17    1:06.89  
 31 Evans, Seth               FR Mount Union-LE       1:06.99    1:07.20  
 32 Figliuzzi, Adam           SO Mount Union-LE       1:08.51    1:07.34  
 33 Perry, Ian                SR Mount Union-LE       1:07.69    1:07.36  
 34 Tripson, Mark             FR Mount Union-LE       1:10.86    1:08.85  
 -- Newcamp, Gary             SO GU-LE                1:15.00         DQ  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Berdine, Alexis           JR Edinboro-MA            56.73      57.23   32  
  2 Inkrott, Lindsey          FR Ohio Northern-OH       58.19      57.76   28  
  3 Williams, Kelsey          SO GU-LE                1:00.51      57.85   27  
  4 Summers, Madeline         FR GU-LE                  58.61      58.33   26  
  5 Reott, Kelsey             FR Westminster-MA         59.81      59.97   25  
  6 Rozick, Marina            SO Westminster-MA       1:00.48    1:00.20   24  
  7 Lockmyer, Julia           JR Edinboro-MA          1:00.37    1:00.72   23  
  8 Mitchell, Shelbey         JR Mount Union-LE       1:00.76    1:01.08   22  
B - Final
  9 McGovern, Mariah          JR Wooster-LE           1:01.60    1:00.39   20  
 10 Walsh, Clare              SR Wooster-LE           1:01.46    1:01.08   17  
 11 Wieckowska, Joanna        SR Allegheny-AM         1:02.51    1:01.80   16  
 12 Loek, Rachael             FR CASE                 1:02.40    1:02.57   15  
 13 Bowers, Kate              JR Westminster-MA       1:02.58    1:02.73   14  
 14 Dawson, Kelsey            SR Westminster-MA       1:03.46    1:03.45   13  
 15 Juran, Elizabeth          SR Mount Union-LE       1:03.31    1:03.90   12  
 16 Hickman, Holly            SO Wooster-LE           1:03.47    1:04.16   11  
C - Final
 17 Hamit, Alex               FR Mount Union-LE       1:03.82    1:02.56    9  
 18 Garbash, Jamie            JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:03.92    1:03.41    7  
 19 Aufdenkampe, Rachael      JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:03.82    1:03.76    6  
 20 Brookens, Stephanie       FR Malone-LE            1:07.28    1:05.32    5  
 21 Whisel, Carrie            JR Westminster-MA       1:06.07    1:05.61    4  
 22 Kressley, Cheyenne        FR Edinboro-MA          1:05.13    1:05.82    3  
 23 Schneider, Kali Rae       FR Allegheny-AM         1:08.18    1:06.85    2  
 24 Vogler, Allison           SO CASE                 1:06.75    1:07.29    1  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berdine, Alexis           JR Edinboro-MA            59.74      56.73  
  2 Inkrott, Lindsey          FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:02.06      58.19  
  3 Summers, Madeline         FR GU-LE                1:01.54      58.61  
  4 Reott, Kelsey             FR Westminster-MA       1:01.58      59.81  
  5 Lockmyer, Julia           JR Edinboro-MA          1:02.56    1:00.37  
  6 Rozick, Marina            SO Westminster-MA       1:03.26    1:00.48  
  7 Williams, Kelsey          SO GU-LE                1:00.75    1:00.51  
  8 Mitchell, Shelbey         JR Mount Union-LE       1:02.06    1:00.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walsh, Clare              SR Wooster-LE           1:04.71    1:01.46  
 10 McGovern, Mariah          JR Wooster-LE           1:04.33    1:01.60  
 11 Loek, Rachael             FR CASE                 1:04.41    1:02.40  
 12 Wieckowska, Joanna        SR Allegheny-AM         1:01.56    1:02.51  
 13 Bowers, Kate              JR Westminster-MA       1:06.27    1:02.58  
 14 Juran, Elizabeth          SR Mount Union-LE       1:05.09    1:03.31  
 15 Dawson, Kelsey            SR Westminster-MA       1:05.81    1:03.46  
 16 Hickman, Holly            SO Wooster-LE           1:04.81    1:03.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aufdenkampe, Rachael      JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:06.17    1:03.82  
 17 Hamit, Alex               FR Mount Union-LE       1:03.62    1:03.82  
 19 Garbash, Jamie            JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:06.02    1:03.92  
 20 Kressley, Cheyenne        FR Edinboro-MA          1:06.49    1:05.13  
 21 Whisel, Carrie            JR Westminster-MA       1:09.53    1:06.07  
 22 Vogler, Allison           SO CASE                 1:07.92    1:06.75  
 23 Brookens, Stephanie       FR Malone-LE            1:04.22    1:07.28  
 24 Schneider, Kali Rae       FR Allegheny-AM         1:07.54    1:08.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Knauss, Caroline          SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:09.46    1:09.02  
 26 Waszyn, Sarah             SO Westminster-MA       1:09.46    1:09.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Janvrin, Hannah           SR Allegheny-AM         1:07.89    1:10.09  
 28 Britos-Swain, Brianna     SR Chatham-AM           1:12.56    1:10.60  
 29 Robinson, Victoria        FR CASE                 1:15.46    1:12.20  
 30 McDonough, Megan          SR Mount Union-LE       1:13.60    1:13.62  
 31 Everlove, Amanda          JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:15.10    1:16.69  
 32 Stecklein, Alexis         FR Malone-LE            1:17.52    1:18.61  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Romanini, Tony            JR Edinboro-MA            52.15      50.26   32  
  2 LaJoie, Alex              SR Wooster-LE             51.55      51.42   28  
  3 Suroviec, Darren          SR Edinboro-MA            52.76      51.80   27  
  4 Maddock, Brian            SO Wooster-LE             51.98      52.01   26  
  5 Bollinger, Andrew         SO CASE                   52.07      52.05   25  
  6 Brooks, Steven            SO Westminster-MA         52.70      52.14   24  
  7 Heilbronner, Brian        SO Ohio Northern-OH       53.64      53.22   23  
  8 Pletz, Jake               SO Westminster-MA         53.25      54.58   22  
B - Final
  9 Karper, Austin            FR Westminster-MA         53.86      53.49   20  
 10 Haufler, Alex             SO CASE                   54.81      53.51   17  
 11 Garlock, Christian        JR Ohio Northern-OH       53.95      53.73   16  
 12 Namath, Imre              SR Wooster-LE             53.94      53.99   15  
 13 Dippold, Seth             JR Edinboro-MA            54.21      54.59   14  
 14 Decsey, Michael           SO GU-LE                  54.81      54.82   13  
 15 McElhaney, Thomas         SR Edinboro-MA            55.56      55.41   12  
 16 Birnbrich, Hayden         SO Mount Union-LE         55.15      55.47   11  
C - Final
 17 McClary, Max              SR Ohio Northern-OH       55.95      54.61    9  
 18 Oneill, Sean              FR Ohio Northern-OH       55.72      55.39    7  
 19 Napolitano Jacob, Fabio   FR Ohio Northern-OH       55.56      56.63    6  
 20 Trudeau, Cody             SR Westminster-MA         57.22      56.95    5  
 21 Marshall, Greg            FR GU-LE                  57.61      57.75    4  
 22 Roll, Rob                 SO Ohio Northern-OH       57.56      58.25    3  
 23 Weber, Sebastian          SO Wooster-LE             59.21      59.01    2  
 24 Martin, Jesse             JR Malone-LE              58.32      59.08    1  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LaJoie, Alex              SR Wooster-LE             54.63      51.55  
  2 Maddock, Brian            SO Wooster-LE             52.64      51.98  
  3 Bollinger, Andrew         SO CASE                   53.08      52.07  
  4 Romanini, Tony            JR Edinboro-MA            52.28      52.15  
  5 Brooks, Steven            SO Westminster-MA         54.48      52.70  
  6 Suroviec, Darren          SR Edinboro-MA            53.66      52.76  
  7 Pletz, Jake               SO Westminster-MA         55.20      53.25  
  8 Heilbronner, Brian        SO Ohio Northern-OH       55.46      53.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karper, Austin            FR Westminster-MA         54.71      53.86  
 10 Namath, Imre              SR Wooster-LE             56.76      53.94  
 11 Garlock, Christian        JR Ohio Northern-OH       57.59      53.95  
 12 Dippold, Seth             JR Edinboro-MA            57.23      54.21  
 13 Haufler, Alex             SO CASE                   54.58      54.81  
 13 Decsey, Michael           SO GU-LE                  56.65      54.81  
 15 Birnbrich, Hayden         SO Mount Union-LE         56.69      55.15  
 16 Napolitano Jacob, Fabio   FR Ohio Northern-OH       57.75      55.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McElhaney, Thomas         SR Edinboro-MA            58.37     J55.56  
 18 Oneill, Sean              FR Ohio Northern-OH       57.81      55.72  
 19 McClary, Max              SR Ohio Northern-OH       56.90      55.95  
 20 Trudeau, Cody             SR Westminster-MA         57.97      57.22  
 21 Roll, Rob                 SO Ohio Northern-OH       59.43      57.56  
 22 Marshall, Greg            FR GU-LE                  59.55      57.61  
 23 Martin, Jesse             JR Malone-LE              57.83      58.32  
 24 Weber, Sebastian          SO Wooster-LE           1:02.51      59.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 King, Calvin              FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:04.85    1:00.15  
 26 Lorenzin, James           FR Wooster-LE           1:03.78    1:01.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Starr, Dave               SO Westminster-MA       1:01.73    1:01.08  
 28 McDonald, Casey           SR Westminster-MA       1:03.58    1:01.16  
 29 Weibel, Drew              FR CASE                   55.71    1:01.58  
 30 Peters, Nick              FR Mount Union-LE       1:06.10    1:04.02  
 31 Falconer, Harrison        SO Mount Union-LE       1:08.40    1:07.21  
 
Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         8:13.76    7:46.95   64  
     1) Joseph, Katie SO                2) Ruggiero, Christina SR         
     3) Lazenby, Shanen FR              4) Lydic, Morgan FR               
  2 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   8:04.78    7:47.36   56  
     1) Tillie, Sara JR                 2) Thirion, AJ FR                 
     3) Pakradooni, Rebecca FR          4) Dillione, Maggie JR            
  3 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            7:59.10    7:48.03   54  
     1) Moretti, Julie JR               2) Smith, Natalie SR              
     3) Joy, Kayla SR                   4) Schrecongost, Staci SO         
  4 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        8:03.31    8:01.77   52  
     1) McGovern, Mariah JR             2) El-Adawy, Samira SR            
     3) Hughes, Morgan SO               4) Hunt, Kate SR                  
  5 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            8:24.63    8:02.90   50  
     1) Drozda, Charlotte FR            2) Abbott, Jessica JR             
     3) Weeks, Sarah JR                 4) Tarbell, Maria JR              
  6 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       8:11.62    8:03.88   48  
     1) Reott, Kelsey FR                2) Erdley, Erin JR                
     3) Corcoran, Veronica SO           4) Wyland, Ashley SO              
  7 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        8:22.73    8:10.80   46  
     1) Kill, Colleen SO                2) Laubernds, Molly FR            
     3) Markham, Kara JR                4) Desotelle, Alex FR             
  8 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               8:16.40    8:12.55   44  
     1) Gabel, Courtney JR              2) Lammlein, Lauren FR            
     3) Mitchell, Shelbey JR            4) Aldo, Rose FR                  
  9 Gannon University-LE  'B'                              NT    8:12.66   40  
     1) Choban, Adelee SO               2) McDaniels, Janelle SO          
     3) Rzymek, Jackie SR               4) Williams, Kelsey SO            
 10 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  8:00.10    8:15.61   34  
     1) Rayhill, Lindsey JR             2) McCabe, Taylor SO              
     3) Fiffick, Sarah SR               4) Zoeller, Ashley SO             
 11 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       8:24.74    8:16.37   32  
     1) Nice, Laura JR                  2) Mobley, Rebecca SO             
     3) Marlow, Amanda JR               4) Stock, Shelby FR               
 12 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                         8:10.92    8:19.11   30  
     1) Durot, Molly SR                 2) Karl, Lauren SR                
     3) Izzo, Mia FR                    4) Wieckowska, Joanna SR          
 13 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   8:16.91    8:19.13   28  
     1) Gunderman, Grace SO             2) Glenn, Abby SO                 
     3) Dowling, Jackie FR              4) Payne, Krysta SR               
 14 Mount Union-LE  'B'                               8:31.65    8:26.75   26  
     1) Alkire, Katherine SR            2) Oblak, Becky FR                
     3) Eyssen, Jaime FR                4) Steele, Alisha FR              
 15 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  8:10.10    8:40.05   24  
     1) Poll, Lauren JR                 2) Bonino, Jamie FR               
     3) Hacker, Cassandra FR            4) Garbash, Jamie JR              
 16 Allegheny College-AM  'B'                         8:32.45    8:54.53   22  
     1) Beers, Jamie JR                 2) Wilhoit, Sarah JR              
     3) Schneider, Kali Rae FR          4) Janvrin, Hannah SR             
 17 Chatham University-AM  'A'                        8:45.00    9:00.92   18  
     1) Keller, Lizzie FR               2) Puskar, Melissa FR             
     3) Britos-Swain, Brianna SR        4) Young, Bri FR                  
 -- Malone University-LE  'A'                              NT        DFS  
 
Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   7:00.93    6:59.40   64  
     1) Haufler, Eric SO                2) Allen, Caleb SO                
     3) Hudgins, Heath JR               4) McHenry, Scott JR              
  2 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         7:17.88    7:00.65   56  
     1) Coughran, Terrance JR           2) Dovale, Alex SR                
     3) Carter, Ryan FR                 4) Chrzanowski, Adam SO           
  3 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            7:12.30    7:02.69   54  
     1) Beabout, Joshua FR              2) Malecki, Jared JR              
     3) Dippold, Seth JR                4) Romanini, Tony JR              
  4 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       7:23.28    7:11.01   52  
     1) Newman, Jimmy FR                2) Smith, Nicholas SO             
     3) Nedley, Alan SR                 4) Pletz, Jake SO                 
  5 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               7:20.26    7:11.07   50  
     1) Brocious, Rob SR                2) Greisl, Mike SR                
     3) Branch, Michael FR              4) Rundell, Gavin FR              
  6 Malone University-LE  'A'                         7:11.29    7:12.19   48  
     1) Gonzalez, Hector FR             2) Reuther, Zachery JR            
     3) Collet, Tim FR                  4) Smith, Timorhy                 
  7 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  7:04.10    7:12.85   46  
     1) Hoffman, Chris SO               2) Croasdell, Jacob FR            
     3) Napolitano Jacob, Fabio FR      4) Wood, Connor FR                
  8 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   7:10.88    7:15.55   44  
     1) Flaherty, Matt JR               2) Petersen, Karch JR             
     3) Arne, Jason FR                  4) Emr, Chris SR                  
  9 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        7:33.84    7:19.14   40  
     1) LaJoie, Alex SR                 2) Maddock, Brian SO              
     3) Poeting, Frayne FR              4) Pool, Zack FR                  
 10 Gannon University-LE  'B'                              NT    7:22.82   34  
     1) Lawrence, Michael FR            2) Decsey, Michael SO             
     3) Herman, Thomas FR               4) Bissell, Logan SO              
 11 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            7:42.76    7:22.98   32  
     1) Wilson, Brian SO                2) Schleicher, Jeff SR            
     3) Cvetich, Adam SR                4) Thatcher, Frank JR             
 12 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       7:33.94    7:27.04   30  
     1) Karper, Austin FR               2) Taylor, Ryan JR                
     3) Debone, Jimmy SO                4) Smale, Adam FR                 
 13 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  7:21.10    7:27.40   28  
     1) Murphy, Mitchell FR             2) Garlock, Andy SR               
     3) Zeleznik, Jeff SR               4) Martin, Zachary FR             
 14 Malone University-LE  'B'                              NT    7:32.79   26  
     1) Dickes, Jeff FR                 2) Gillilan, Grant SO             
     3) Geib, Mason SR                  4) Dwyer, Jesse JR                
 15 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                         7:12.65    7:34.20   24  
     1) Devenney, Garrett FR            2) Retta, David FR                
     3) Bolen, Matthew FR               4) Intrieri, Brandon SR           
 16 Mount Union-LE  'B'                               7:39.34    7:44.92   22  
     1) Barkley, Nik FR                 2) Moreland, Austin JR            
     3) Oktavec, Andrew FR              4) Simpson, Joe SO                
 17 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        8:00.48    7:50.41   18  
     1) Rashid, Zachary SO              2) Sokolich, Michael FR           
     3) Burgess, Travis FR              4) Lorenzin, James FR             
 
Event 25  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elmer, Amy                SR Ohio Northern-OH      247.05     378.95   32  
  2 Culp, Ericka              FR Westminster-MA        222.97     340.70   28  
  3 Capone, Emily             SO Allegheny-AM          232.10     329.15   27  
  4 Rectenwald, Alexis        FR Chatham-AM            211.35     329.10   26  
  5 Hall, Candace             FR Westminster-MA        176.55     308.00   25  
  6 Gardner, Abby             SR Westminster-MA        181.20     298.20   24  
  7 Salizzoni, Erica          FR Allegheny-AM          170.92     290.90   23  
  8 Drout, Riki               FR CASE                  189.38     290.20   22  
  9 Lorson, Katie             SO Ohio Northern-OH      167.90     264.90   20  
 10 Fawcett, Alexandra        FR Allegheny-AM              NP     260.35   17  
 11 Lesieutre, Maria          FR CASE                  168.60     251.60   16  
 12 Fountain, Sara            FR Mount Union-LE        162.00     246.45   15  
 13 Fitch, Taryn              JR CASE                  152.15     241.45   14  
 14 Hollenbeck, Danielle      SO Allegheny-AM          187.55     235.00   13  
 15 Cordova, Acacia           FR Wooster-LE                NP     193.35   12  
 16 Baker, Caitlin            FR CASE                  144.00     191.85   11  
 17 Kolega, Kinsey            SO CASE                  137.78     188.25    9  
 18 Vasil, MacKenzie          FR Allegheny-AM          107.70     110.80    7  
 
Event 26  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Logan              FR Malone-LE             523.10     487.95   32  
  2 Jacobson, Daniel          JR CASE                  299.95     431.15   28  
  3 Kasper, Jacob             FR CASE                  242.93     419.40   27  
  4 Farrell, Connor           FR CASE                  250.95     381.95   26  
  5 Rex, Kyle                 JR Ohio Northern-OH      227.25     359.25   25  
  6 Siefring, Tyler           FR Ohio Northern-OH      174.20     311.25   24  
  7 Smith, Bryan              FR Wooster-LE                NP     247.95   23  
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markham, Kara             JR Wooster-LE          11:20.11   17:52.66   32  
  2 Schrecongost, Staci       SO Edinboro-MA         10:55.72   17:55.90   28  
  3 Joy, Kayla                SR Edinboro-MA         11:07.93   18:02.53   27  
  4 Wyland, Ashley            SO Westminster-MA      10:55.71   18:05.34   26  
  5 Ruggiero, Christina       SR GU-LE               11:07.25   18:17.08   25  
  6 Choban, Adelee            SO GU-LE               11:32.00   18:31.53   24  
  7 Karl, Lauren              SR Allegheny-AM        11:04.00   18:35.55   23  
  8 Glenn, Abby               SO CASE                11:04.60   18:37.97   22  
  9 Corcoran, Veronica        SO Westminster-MA      11:25.50   18:44.88   20  
 10 Gunderman, Grace          SO CASE                11:31.29   18:47.32   17  
 11 Nappi, Mary               SR Wooster-LE          11:35.51   18:52.82   16  
 12 Verdi, Jane               FR Edinboro-MA         11:32.94   18:55.23   15  
 13 Boothe, Heather           FR Edinboro-MA         11:54.76   19:01.40   14  
 14 Lammlein, Lauren          FR Mount Union-LE      11:27.20   19:01.57   13  
 15 Swartz, Vickie            FR Malone-LE           11:33.70   19:06.64   12  
 16 Alkire, Katherine         SR Mount Union-LE      11:20.73   19:08.75   11  
 17 Waddell, Beth             SO Westminster-MA      11:46.97   19:12.43    9  
 18 Dowling, Jackie           FR CASE                11:39.63   19:13.82    7  
 19 Staiger, Hannah           SR Westminster-MA      11:44.83   19:21.85    6  
 20 Oblak, Becky              FR Mount Union-LE      11:40.67   19:26.03    5  
 21 Murphy, Caitlyn           SR Wooster-LE          11:55.89   19:28.45    4  
 22 Poll, Lauren              JR Ohio Northern-OH    11:42.78   19:33.16    3  
 23 Bruce, Margot             SO Wooster-LE          12:18.55   19:37.80    2  
 24 Adkins, Erin              SO Ohio Northern-OH    11:51.54   19:38.49    1  
 25 Beers, Jamie              JR Allegheny-AM        11:52.07   19:42.37  
 26 Zalewski, Madalyn         SR Mount Union-LE      11:34.60   19:43.33  
 27 McDonough, Megan          SR Mount Union-LE      12:12.51   19:52.51  
 28 Crace, Christiana         SO Westminster-MA      12:06.37   19:56.43  
 29 Malampy, Lauren           FR Edinboro-MA         12:24.57   20:09.33  
 30 Izzo, Mia                 FR Allegheny-AM        12:16.56   20:17.72  
 -- Wagner, Michelle          FR Malone-LE           12:55.74        DFS  
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beabout, Joshua           FR Edinboro-MA         10:03.62   16:24.49   32  
  2 Brocious, Rob             SR Mount Union-LE      10:09.04   16:33.09   28  
  3 Lawrence, Michael         FR GU-LE                9:53.58   16:33.42   27  
  4 Newman, Jimmy             FR Westminster-MA      10:22.84   16:40.68   26  
  5 Croasdell, Jacob          FR Ohio Northern-OH    10:08.00   16:54.24   25  
  6 Thatcher, Frank           JR Edinboro-MA         10:25.46   16:58.13   24  
  7 Tam, Aaron                FR CASE                10:03.42   17:00.92   23  
  8 Petersen, Karch           JR CASE                10:23.43   17:01.72   22  
  9 Smith, Nicholas           SO Westminster-MA      10:25.73   17:02.06   20  
 10 Flaherty, Matt            JR CASE                10:31.59   17:05.25   17  
 11 Emr, Chris                SR CASE                10:19.47   17:11.04   16  
 12 Debone, Jimmy             SO Westminster-MA      10:40.30   17:12.70   15  
 13 Martin, Zachary           FR Ohio Northern-OH    10:20.64   17:16.60   14  
 14 Taylor, Ryan              JR Westminster-MA      10:46.97   17:19.87   13  
 15 Devenney, Garrett         FR Allegheny-AM        10:22.54   17:20.34   12  
 16 Herman, Thomas            FR GU-LE               10:36.42   17:20.41   11  
 17 Zeleznik, Jeff            SR Ohio Northern-OH    10:36.93   17:22.02    9  
 18 Dickes, Jeff              FR Malone-LE           11:00.98   17:45.33    7  
 19 Dwyer, Jesse              JR Malone-LE           10:29.81   17:45.55    6  
 20 Wolfson, David            SO CASE                10:43.12   17:47.55    5  
 21 Branch, Michael           FR Mount Union-LE      10:40.19   17:55.91    4  
 22 Roll, Rob                 SO Ohio Northern-OH    10:41.53   18:02.57    3  
 23 Sokolich, Michael         FR Wooster-LE          11:20.94   18:14.56    2  
 24 Oktavec, Andrew           FR Mount Union-LE      10:56.90   18:28.34    1  
 25 Lorenzin, James           FR Wooster-LE          11:20.31   18:29.95  
 26 Bolen, Matthew            FR Allegheny-AM        11:01.10   18:46.00  
 27 Kmet, Ryan                SO Mount Union-LE      11:23.74   19:07.53  
 28 Daly, Kyle                FR Westminster-MA      11:20.10   19:10.34  
 29 Lorah, Nathan             FR Mount Union-LE      12:00.02   19:14.60  
 30 Peters, Nick              FR Mount Union-LE      12:14.19   19:25.82  
 31 Fitch, Jordan             FR Mount Union-LE      12:15.42   19:52.58  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Williams, Kelsey          SO GU-LE                2:10.21    2:02.63   32  
  2 Berdine, Alexis           JR Edinboro-MA          2:05.57    2:05.03   28  
  3 Summers, Madeline         FR GU-LE                2:09.88    2:05.45   27  
  4 Inkrott, Lindsey          FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:08.24    2:07.42   26  
  5 El-Adawy, Samira          SR Wooster-LE           2:10.94    2:09.73   25  
  6 Reott, Kelsey             FR Westminster-MA       2:10.26    2:11.07   24  
  7 Erdley, Erin              JR Westminster-MA       2:11.88    2:11.81   23  
  8 Madalena, Kathryn         JR CASE                 2:12.76    2:14.77   22  
B - Final
  9 Thirion, AJ               FR CASE                 2:13.45    2:11.19   20  
 10 Wieckowska, Joanna        SR Allegheny-AM         2:14.36    2:11.96   17  
 11 Lockmyer, Julia           JR Edinboro-MA          2:14.67    2:13.83   16  
 12 Colevas, Sophia           SO CASE                 2:14.38    2:14.02   15  
 13 Bowers, Kate              JR Westminster-MA       2:15.16    2:14.92   14  
 14 Aldo, Rose                FR Mount Union-LE       2:15.98    2:15.38   13  
 15 Dawson, Kelsey            SR Westminster-MA       2:17.74    2:17.96   12  
 16 McGovern, Mariah          JR Wooster-LE           2:16.65    2:18.85   11  
C - Final
 17 Mitchell, Shelbey         JR Mount Union-LE       2:18.45    2:15.00    9  
 18 Hamit, Alex               FR Mount Union-LE       2:23.69    2:16.85    7  
 19 Smith, Lena               FR Wooster-LE           2:18.97    2:17.10    6  
 20 Aufdenkampe, Rachael      JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:18.44    2:18.82    5  
 21 Hickman, Holly            SO Wooster-LE           2:19.70    2:19.27    4  
 22 Juran, Elizabeth          SR Mount Union-LE       2:21.21    2:22.09    3  
 23 Waddell, Beth             SO Westminster-MA       2:22.38    2:23.03    2  
 24 Beers, Jamie              JR Allegheny-AM         2:21.97    2:25.94    1  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berdine, Alexis           JR Edinboro-MA          2:10.42    2:05.57  
  2 Inkrott, Lindsey          FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:13.90    2:08.24  
  3 Summers, Madeline         FR GU-LE                2:11.68    2:09.88  
  4 Williams, Kelsey          SO GU-LE                2:09.41    2:10.21  
  5 Reott, Kelsey             FR Westminster-MA       2:12.69    2:10.26  
  6 El-Adawy, Samira          SR Wooster-LE           2:16.01    2:10.94  
  7 Erdley, Erin              JR Westminster-MA       2:14.52    2:11.88  
  8 Madalena, Kathryn         JR CASE                 2:18.73    2:12.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thirion, AJ               FR CASE                 2:17.62    2:13.45  
 10 Wieckowska, Joanna        SR Allegheny-AM         2:13.43    2:14.36  
 11 Colevas, Sophia           SO CASE                 2:16.30    2:14.38  
 12 Lockmyer, Julia           JR Edinboro-MA          2:23.06    2:14.67  
 13 Bowers, Kate              JR Westminster-MA       2:21.96    2:15.16  
 14 Aldo, Rose                FR Mount Union-LE       2:18.74    2:15.98  
 15 McGovern, Mariah          JR Wooster-LE           2:24.18    2:16.65  
 16 Dawson, Kelsey            SR Westminster-MA       2:23.38    2:17.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aufdenkampe, Rachael      JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:24.51    2:18.44  
 18 Mitchell, Shelbey         JR Mount Union-LE       2:17.16    2:18.45  
 19 Smith, Lena               FR Wooster-LE           2:20.51    2:18.97  
 20 Hickman, Holly            SO Wooster-LE           2:24.35    2:19.70  
 21 Juran, Elizabeth          SR Mount Union-LE       2:22.99    2:21.21  
 22 Beers, Jamie              JR Allegheny-AM         2:19.34    2:21.97  
 23 Waddell, Beth             SO Westminster-MA       2:28.24    2:22.38  
 24 Hamit, Alex               FR Mount Union-LE       2:22.71    2:23.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Eyssen, Jaime             FR Mount Union-LE       2:27.36    2:25.48  
 26 Garbash, Jamie            JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:26.83    2:25.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Vogler, Allison           SO CASE                 2:31.04    2:28.76  
 28 Wilhoit, Sarah            JR Allegheny-AM         2:27.56    2:30.84  
 29 Janvrin, Hannah           SR Allegheny-AM         2:27.32    2:31.97  
 30 Waszyn, Sarah             SO Westminster-MA       2:34.87    2:33.12  
 31 Britos-Swain, Brianna     SR Chatham-AM           2:40.23    2:34.77  
 32 Robinson, Victoria        FR CASE                 2:37.30    2:35.25  
 33 Stecklein, Alexis         FR Malone-LE            2:45.54    2:46.44  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Romanini, Tony            JR Edinboro-MA          1:55.18    1:51.38   32  
  2 LaJoie, Alex              SR Wooster-LE           1:52.81    1:54.95   28  
  3 Brooks, Steven            SO Westminster-MA       1:56.51    1:55.67   27  
  4 Chrzanowski, Adam         SO GU-LE                1:57.43    1:56.27   26  
  5 Haufler, Alex             SO CASE                 1:57.99    1:56.88   25  
  6 Pletz, Jake               SO Westminster-MA       1:57.61    1:57.02   24  
  7 Karper, Austin            FR Westminster-MA       1:57.80    1:59.17   23  
  8 Bollinger, Andrew         SO CASE                 1:57.57    2:00.83   22  
B - Final
  9 Maddock, Brian            SO Wooster-LE           1:59.06    1:56.11   20  
 10 Heilbronner, Brian        SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:58.01    1:57.32   17  
 11 Carter, Ryan              FR GU-LE                2:02.51    1:57.76   16  
 12 Oneill, Sean              FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:01.42    1:59.41   15  
 13 Decsey, Michael           SO GU-LE                2:01.38    2:01.41   14  
 14 Petersen, Kyle            JR CASE                 2:02.26    2:03.26   13  
 15 Ferrier, Elliot           FR Wooster-LE           2:02.89    2:04.54   12  
 -- Birnbrich, Hayden         SO Mount Union-LE       2:02.35        DFS  
C - Final
 17 Pool, Zack                FR Wooster-LE           2:03.98    2:01.05    9  
 18 McClary, Max              SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:07.60    2:03.56    7  
 19 Bricarell, Brandon        SR GU-LE                2:05.33    2:05.28    6  
 20 Trudeau, Cody             SR Westminster-MA       2:06.56    2:06.19    5  
 21 Wardzinski, Brian         FR CASE                 2:08.63    2:07.12    4  
 22 Marshall, Greg            FR GU-LE                2:03.98    2:07.55    3  
 23 McDonald, Casey           SR Westminster-MA       2:09.82    2:09.93    2  
 24 Weibel, Drew              FR CASE                 2:12.24    2:12.38    1  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LaJoie, Alex              SR Wooster-LE           2:05.01    1:52.81  
  2 Romanini, Tony            JR Edinboro-MA          1:53.89    1:55.18  
  3 Brooks, Steven            SO Westminster-MA       1:59.62    1:56.51  
  4 Chrzanowski, Adam         SO GU-LE                1:56.74    1:57.43  
  5 Bollinger, Andrew         SO CASE                 2:01.98    1:57.57  
  6 Pletz, Jake               SO Westminster-MA       1:58.30    1:57.61  
  7 Karper, Austin            FR Westminster-MA       1:59.40    1:57.80  
  8 Haufler, Alex             SO CASE                 1:57.51    1:57.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heilbronner, Brian        SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:01.76    1:58.01  
 10 Maddock, Brian            SO Wooster-LE           1:59.29    1:59.06  
 11 Decsey, Michael           SO GU-LE                2:04.56    2:01.38  
 12 Oneill, Sean              FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:05.24    2:01.42  
 13 Petersen, Kyle            JR CASE                 2:05.28    2:02.26  
 14 Birnbrich, Hayden         SO Mount Union-LE       2:03.93    2:02.35  
 15 Carter, Ryan              FR GU-LE                2:03.29    2:02.51  
 16 Ferrier, Elliot           FR Wooster-LE           2:10.97    2:02.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pool, Zack                FR Wooster-LE           2:10.39    2:03.98  
 17 Marshall, Greg            FR GU-LE                2:09.12    2:03.98  
 19 Bricarell, Brandon        SR GU-LE                2:12.68    2:05.33  
 20 Trudeau, Cody             SR Westminster-MA       2:12.42    2:06.56  
 21 McClary, Max              SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:06.50    2:07.60  
 22 Wardzinski, Brian         FR CASE                 2:07.30    2:08.63  
 23 McDonald, Casey           SR Westminster-MA       2:12.13    2:09.82  
 24 Weibel, Drew              FR CASE                 2:02.65    2:12.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Weber, Sebastian          SO Wooster-LE           2:19.04    2:12.82  
 26 Kmet, Ryan                SO Mount Union-LE       2:18.38    2:14.47  
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lydic, Morgan             FR GU-LE                  51.82      51.71   32  
  2 Moretti, Julie            JR Edinboro-MA            52.74      52.07   28  
  3 Joseph, Katie             SO GU-LE                  52.64      52.11   27  
  4 Gabel, Courtney           JR Mount Union-LE         53.08      52.94   26  
  5 Hughes, Morgan            SO Wooster-LE             53.11      53.21   25  
  6 Nottingham, Emily         FR GU-LE                  53.32      53.22   23.5
  6 Waldinger, Mallory        SR Edinboro-MA            53.44      53.22   23.5
  8 Lazenby, Shanen           FR GU-LE                  53.97      53.39   22  
B - Final
  9 Whisel, Carrie            JR Westminster-MA         55.06      54.66   20  
 10 Smith, Natalie            SR Edinboro-MA            54.80      54.67   17  
 11 Kelly, Katie              JR Edinboro-MA            54.84      55.08   16  
 12 Zoeller, Ashley           SO Ohio Northern-OH       55.19      55.21   15  
 13 Rozick, Marina            SO Westminster-MA         55.26      55.24   14  
 14 Laubernds, Molly          FR Wooster-LE             55.36      55.71   13  
 15 Brookens, Stephanie       FR Malone-LE              55.40      56.70   12  
 16 Walsh, Clare              SR Wooster-LE             54.55      57.70   11  
C - Final
 17 Hoffman, Mackenzie        SR Ohio Northern-OH       55.72      54.41    9  
 18 Goldsmith, Kaitlyn        FR Mount Union-LE         55.58      55.35    7  
 19 Steele, Alisha            FR Mount Union-LE         56.47      55.39    6  
 20 Rzymek, Jackie            SR GU-LE                  56.16      55.73    5  
 21 Drozda, Charlotte         FR Edinboro-MA            56.18      56.13    4  
 22 Mastrandrea, Sarah        SO CASE                   56.38      56.41    3  
 23 Fiffick, Sarah            SR Ohio Northern-OH       56.75      56.77    2  
 24 Loek, Rachael             FR CASE                   56.44      56.82    1  
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lydic, Morgan             FR GU-LE                  53.53      51.82  
  2 Joseph, Katie             SO GU-LE                  53.99      52.64  
  3 Moretti, Julie            JR Edinboro-MA            54.34      52.74  
  4 Gabel, Courtney           JR Mount Union-LE         54.95      53.08  
  5 Hughes, Morgan            SO Wooster-LE             54.16      53.11  
  6 Nottingham, Emily         FR GU-LE                  55.29      53.32  
  7 Waldinger, Mallory        SR Edinboro-MA            56.32      53.44  
  8 Lazenby, Shanen           FR GU-LE                  55.82      53.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walsh, Clare              SR Wooster-LE             56.97      54.55  
 10 Smith, Natalie            SR Edinboro-MA            56.29      54.80  
 11 Kelly, Katie              JR Edinboro-MA            56.38      54.84  
 12 Whisel, Carrie            JR Westminster-MA         55.97      55.06  
 13 Zoeller, Ashley           SO Ohio Northern-OH       57.45      55.19  
 14 Rozick, Marina            SO Westminster-MA         57.25      55.26  
 15 Laubernds, Molly          FR Wooster-LE             57.71      55.36  
 16 Brookens, Stephanie       FR Malone-LE              54.65      55.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Goldsmith, Kaitlyn        FR Mount Union-LE         57.13      55.58  
 18 Hoffman, Mackenzie        SR Ohio Northern-OH       57.10      55.72  
 19 Rzymek, Jackie            SR GU-LE                  57.76      56.16  
 20 Drozda, Charlotte         FR Edinboro-MA            58.83      56.18  
 21 Mastrandrea, Sarah        SO CASE                   58.05      56.38  
 22 Loek, Rachael             FR CASE                   57.18      56.44  
 23 Steele, Alisha            FR Mount Union-LE         56.47      56.47  
 24 Fiffick, Sarah            SR Ohio Northern-OH       57.17      56.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Barlage, Abigail          FR Ohio Northern-OH       59.23      57.09  
 25 Thompson, Nicole          FR CASE                   57.42      57.09  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Brown, Carly              SO Mount Union-LE         58.52      57.17  
 28 Stock, Shelby             FR Westminster-MA         57.85      57.29  
 29 Shea, Caitlin             SO Wooster-LE             59.85      57.31  
 30 Gormley, Catie            JR CASE                   58.59      57.51  
 31 Kressley, Cheyenne        FR Edinboro-MA            58.50      57.92  
 32 Puskar, Melissa           FR Chatham-AM             58.83      57.99  
 33 Nice, Laura               JR Westminster-MA         58.60      58.02  
 34 Knauss, Caroline          SO Ohio Northern-OH       59.17      58.11  
 35 Gaydos, Jocelyn           SR Mount Union-LE         59.21      59.24  
 36 Jackson, Kelsey           FR Mount Union-LE       1:01.12      59.89  
 37 Hacker, Cassandra         FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:01.44    1:00.49  
 38 Schneider, Kali Rae       FR Allegheny-AM         1:00.56    1:00.62  
 39 Petersen, Catie           FR CASE                 1:06.10    1:01.29  
 40 Rudawsky, Catie           SO Wooster-LE           1:01.74    1:01.41  
 41 Scully, Katie             FR GU-LE                1:02.82    1:02.94  
 42 LaPosta, Kaylee           FR Chatham-AM           1:08.06    1:06.68  
 43 Carrigan, Paige           JR Chatham-AM           1:09.75    1:07.67  
 44 Jewel, Cindy              FR Malone-LE            1:07.69    1:07.77  
 45 Frederick, Alexi          FR Chatham-AM                NT    1:11.06  
 46 Jordan, Tasha             JR Chatham-AM           1:20.11    1:17.95  
 47 Beck, Natalie             FR Chatham-AM           1:22.11    1:19.50  
 48 Lippert, Jessie           FR Chatham-AM           1:24.54    1:21.50  
 49 Hetrick, Taylor           SO Malone-LE            1:28.26    1:28.46  
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Intrieri, Brandon         SR Allegheny-AM           46.42      46.11   32  
  2 Eckard, Christoph         FR Malone-LE              46.56      46.47   28  
  3 Sestak, Ryan              SR Edinboro-MA            46.90      46.96   27  
  4 Beaschler, John           JR Ohio Northern-OH       46.68      47.01   26  
  5 Bailey, Gus               JR CASE                   47.32      47.38   25  
  6 Bean, Nathan              SO GU-LE                  46.85      47.42   24  
  7 Garlock, Christian        JR Ohio Northern-OH       47.13      47.48   23  
  8 Hudgins, Heath            JR CASE                   47.37      47.90   22  
B - Final
  9 Zellin, Florian           FR Malone-LE              47.45      47.07   20  
 10 Wolhaupter, Nick          SO GU-LE                  47.81      47.58   17  
 11 McHenry, Scott            JR CASE                   47.74      47.65   16  
 12 Kerbel, Elliott           SO CASE                   47.68      47.76   15  
 13 Coughran, Terrance        JR GU-LE                  47.86      48.04   14  
 14 Dippold, Seth             JR Edinboro-MA            47.93      48.15   13  
 15 Allen, Caleb              SO CASE                   47.92      48.16   12  
 16 Gutmann, Dan              SR Westminster-MA         47.90      48.19   11  
C - Final
 17 Namath, Imre              SR Wooster-LE             48.51      48.30    9  
 18 Zappa, Mike               JR Mount Union-LE         48.29      48.32    7  
 19 Hoffman, Chris            SO Ohio Northern-OH       48.91      48.49    6  
 20 Greisl, Mike              SR Mount Union-LE         48.86      48.54    5  
 21 Napolitano Jacob, Fabio   FR Ohio Northern-OH       48.28      48.84    4  
 22 Arne, Jason               FR CASE                   48.86      48.87    3  
 23 Murphy, Mitchell          FR Ohio Northern-OH       49.14      49.15    2  
 24 Starr, Dave               SO Westminster-MA         48.45      49.21    1  
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Intrieri, Brandon         SR Allegheny-AM           47.29      46.42  
  2 Eckard, Christoph         FR Malone-LE              47.31      46.56  
  3 Beaschler, John           JR Ohio Northern-OH       48.39      46.68  
  4 Bean, Nathan              SO GU-LE                     NT      46.85  
  5 Sestak, Ryan              SR Edinboro-MA            48.58      46.90  
  6 Garlock, Christian        JR Ohio Northern-OH       49.68      47.13  
  7 Bailey, Gus               JR CASE                   48.07      47.32  
  8 Hudgins, Heath            JR CASE                   48.45      47.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zellin, Florian           FR Malone-LE              48.05      47.45  
 10 Kerbel, Elliott           SO CASE                   49.00      47.68  
 11 McHenry, Scott            JR CASE                   48.96      47.74  
 12 Wolhaupter, Nick          SO GU-LE                  48.25      47.81  
 13 Coughran, Terrance        JR GU-LE                  49.12      47.86  
 14 Gutmann, Dan              SR Westminster-MA         50.05      47.90  
 15 Allen, Caleb              SO CASE                   49.13      47.92  
 16 Dippold, Seth             JR Edinboro-MA            50.70      47.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Napolitano Jacob, Fabio   FR Ohio Northern-OH       51.47      48.28  
 18 Zappa, Mike               JR Mount Union-LE         49.80      48.29  
 19 Starr, Dave               SO Westminster-MA         50.97      48.45  
 20 Namath, Imre              SR Wooster-LE             49.58      48.51  
 21 Arne, Jason               FR CASE                   49.80      48.86  
 21 Greisl, Mike              SR Mount Union-LE         49.45      48.86  
 23 Hoffman, Chris            SO Ohio Northern-OH       51.43      48.91  
 24 Murphy, Mitchell          FR Ohio Northern-OH       50.90      49.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hague, Max                FR Westminster-MA         51.60      49.40  
 26 Reuther, Zachery          JR Malone-LE              50.19      49.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Smith, Timorhy               Malone-LE              49.03      49.46  
 28 Piccirilli, Kevin         SR Ohio Northern-OH       51.46      49.47  
 29 Wibowo, Tim               SR CASE                   52.17      49.48  
 30 Schleicher, Jeff          SR Edinboro-MA            51.56      49.82  
 31 Moreland, Austin          JR Mount Union-LE         51.81      50.04  
 32 Rogers, Logan             FR Mount Union-LE         51.28      50.20  
 33 Jamieson, Jason           SR GU-LE                  52.85      50.53  
 34 McMahon, Kyle             JR Ohio Northern-OH       54.89      50.80  
 35 Clapsaddle, Alex          SO Ohio Northern-OH       55.10      50.89  
 36 Campbell, Matt            FR Mount Union-LE         52.17      50.93  
 37 Hoobler, Jon              SO GU-LE                  52.60      51.44  
 38 Rashid, Zachary           SO Wooster-LE             53.09      51.72  
 39 Sederholm, Daniel         FR CASE                   51.43      51.84  
 40 Martin, Jesse             JR Malone-LE              50.81      52.08  
 41 Sopko, John               FR Mount Union-LE         54.21      52.78  
 42 Gerrity, Tom              FR Edinboro-MA            54.84      52.95  
 43 King, Calvin              FR Ohio Northern-OH       56.93      53.62  
 44 Falconer, Harrison        SO Mount Union-LE         54.33      53.86  
 45 Schattgen, Graham         FR Wooster-LE             57.97      55.41  
 46 Mehlich, Peter            JR Wooster-LE             58.16      56.81  
 47 Newcamp, Gary             SO GU-LE                  59.52      58.17  
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vincent, Katie            JR GU-LE                2:22.49    2:22.68   32  
  2 McDaniels, Janelle        SO GU-LE                2:28.78    2:27.32   28  
  3 Tillie, Sara              JR CASE                 2:32.25    2:30.67   27  
  4 Hanson, Caroline          SR Wooster-LE           2:31.62    2:30.71   26  
  5 Hartsel, Jennifer         JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:31.38    2:31.59   25  
  6 Fries, Kaitlyn            SO Wooster-LE           2:33.87    2:31.93   24  
  7 Luschini, Corinna         SO GU-LE                2:34.19    2:33.89   23  
  8 Wargo, Mackenzie          SO Edinboro-MA          2:33.18    2:34.29   22  
B - Final
  9 Camlin, Brittney          FR GU-LE                2:35.81    2:31.63   20  
 10 Payne, Krysta             SR CASE                 2:36.83    2:32.17   17  
 11 McCabe, Taylor            SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:36.83    2:33.34   16  
 12 Appleton, Rachel          JR Wooster-LE           2:35.01    2:34.06   15  
 13 Sheldon, Colleen          SR Edinboro-MA          2:34.51    2:35.60   14  
 14 Peace, Sara               FR Westminster-MA       2:36.95    2:36.07   13  
 15 Cain, Brianna             SO CASE                 2:37.05    2:36.75   12  
 16 Brown, Amanda             SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:37.19    2:38.23   11  
C - Final
 17 Andrasek, Rachel          FR Edinboro-MA          2:37.60    2:36.36    9  
 18 Krowitz, Lauren           JR Allegheny-AM         2:38.67    2:37.69    7  
 19 Aspiras, Liv              SR Wooster-LE           2:38.50    2:38.20    6  
 20 Burk, Bailey              FR CASE                 2:39.96    2:39.15    5  
 21 Desotelle, Alex           FR Wooster-LE           2:39.73    2:39.65    4  
 22 Swanson, Jess             FR Mount Union-LE       2:42.58    2:40.73    3  
 23 Duncan, Emily             JR Malone-LE            2:42.50    2:41.53    2  
 24 Drake, Erin               FR Wooster-LE           2:42.36    2:45.11    1  
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vincent, Katie            JR GU-LE                2:29.60    2:22.49  
  2 McDaniels, Janelle        SO GU-LE                2:31.35    2:28.78  
  3 Hartsel, Jennifer         JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:39.72    2:31.38  
  4 Hanson, Caroline          SR Wooster-LE           2:36.50    2:31.62  
  5 Tillie, Sara              JR CASE                 2:32.53    2:32.25  
  6 Wargo, Mackenzie          SO Edinboro-MA          2:39.99    2:33.18  
  7 Fries, Kaitlyn            SO Wooster-LE           2:39.20    2:33.87  
  8 Luschini, Corinna         SO GU-LE                2:41.58    2:34.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sheldon, Colleen          SR Edinboro-MA          2:41.46    2:34.51  
 10 Appleton, Rachel          JR Wooster-LE           2:39.25    2:35.01  
 11 Camlin, Brittney          FR GU-LE                2:38.89    2:35.81  
 12 McCabe, Taylor            SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:39.11    2:36.83  
 12 Payne, Krysta             SR CASE                 2:36.45    2:36.83  
 14 Peace, Sara               FR Westminster-MA       2:34.75    2:36.95  
 15 Cain, Brianna             SO CASE                 2:44.98    2:37.05  
 16 Brown, Amanda             SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:44.57    2:37.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Andrasek, Rachel          FR Edinboro-MA          2:37.14    2:37.60  
 18 Aspiras, Liv              SR Wooster-LE           2:39.64    2:38.50  
 19 Krowitz, Lauren           JR Allegheny-AM         2:36.02    2:38.67  
 20 Desotelle, Alex           FR Wooster-LE           2:48.97    2:39.73  
 21 Burk, Bailey              FR CASE                 2:53.58    2:39.96  
 22 Drake, Erin               FR Wooster-LE           2:48.49    2:42.36  
 23 Duncan, Emily             JR Malone-LE            2:44.04    2:42.50  
 24 Swanson, Jess             FR Mount Union-LE       2:39.53    2:42.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bowers, Kate              JR Westminster-MA       2:46.03    2:43.82  
 26 Mullen, Molly             SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:48.25    2:44.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hacker, Cassandra         FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:40.53    2:44.79  
 28 Leitenberger, Kristin     FR Mount Union-LE       2:52.79    2:44.87  
 29 McElhaney, Jordan         SO Westminster-MA       2:50.28    2:44.88  
 30 McKee, Kristen            JR CASE                 2:49.36    2:46.23  
 31 Riley, Haley              FR Allegheny-AM         2:46.82    2:49.04  
 32 Keller, Lizzie            FR Chatham-AM           2:51.29    2:53.10  
 33 Belli, Jenna              FR Mount Union-LE       2:59.54    2:55.11  
 34 Landis, Brianna           FR Westminster-MA       2:59.76    2:55.72  
 35 Young, Bri                FR Chatham-AM           3:11.52    3:04.23  
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Collet, Tim               FR Malone-LE            2:05.81    2:03.03   32  
  2 Keriazes, Drew            SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:06.56    2:06.24   28  
  3 Nickley, Sean             JR CASE                 2:07.54    2:07.29   27  
  4 Malecki, Jared            JR Edinboro-MA          2:08.37    2:07.78   26  
  5 Stiglitz, Will            SR Westminster-MA       2:09.84    2:11.36   25  
  6 Clyde, Nick               JR CASE                 2:11.66    2:11.45   24  
  7 Lucian, Tyler             FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:12.30    2:12.70   23  
  8 Franzoi, Spencer          SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:12.18    2:12.88   22  
B - Final
  9 Gillilan, Grant           SO Malone-LE            2:12.77    2:11.10   20  
 10 Luthman, Jason            SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:13.58    2:12.86   17  
 11 Wood, Connor              FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:12.83    2:13.09   16  
 12 Bissell, Logan            SO GU-LE                2:15.96    2:13.98   15  
 13 Hagedorn, Evan            SO Wooster-LE           2:16.24    2:14.04   14  
 14 Corcoran, Sean            JR CASE                 2:15.15    2:15.20   13  
 15 Smale, Adam               FR Westminster-MA       2:17.19    2:17.23   12  
 16 Lawrence, Michael         FR GU-LE                2:16.53    2:17.73   11  
C - Final
 17 Wilson, Brian             SO Edinboro-MA          2:18.80    2:16.15    9  
 18 Howes, Andrew             FR CASE                 2:20.84    2:16.79    7  
 19 Poeting, Frayne           FR Wooster-LE           2:18.09    2:17.60    6  
 20 Fisher, Alex              FR GU-LE                2:18.35    2:18.24    5  
 21 Melvin, Zach              JR Mount Union-LE       2:21.47    2:21.45    4  
 22 Eiben, Dan                SR Allegheny-AM         2:21.32    2:21.95    3  
 23 Ferrier, Elliot           FR Wooster-LE           2:19.96    2:22.78    2  
 24 Ruhe, Brian               SO Mount Union-LE       2:22.28    2:24.35    1  
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collet, Tim               FR Malone-LE            2:07.31    2:05.81  
  2 Keriazes, Drew            SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:10.79    2:06.56  
  3 Nickley, Sean             JR CASE                 2:11.06    2:07.54  
  4 Malecki, Jared            JR Edinboro-MA          2:13.30    2:08.37  
  5 Stiglitz, Will            SR Westminster-MA       2:19.80    2:09.84  
  6 Clyde, Nick               JR CASE                 2:16.12    2:11.66  
  7 Franzoi, Spencer          SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:19.10    2:12.18  
  8 Lucian, Tyler             FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:18.53    2:12.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gillilan, Grant           SO Malone-LE            2:13.16    2:12.77  
 10 Wood, Connor              FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:18.07    2:12.83  
 11 Luthman, Jason            SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:21.05    2:13.58  
 12 Corcoran, Sean            JR CASE                 2:17.51    2:15.15  
 13 Bissell, Logan            SO GU-LE                2:18.46    2:15.96  
 14 Hagedorn, Evan            SO Wooster-LE           2:24.97    2:16.24  
 15 Lawrence, Michael         FR GU-LE                2:18.00    2:16.53  
 16 Smale, Adam               FR Westminster-MA       2:22.87    2:17.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Poeting, Frayne           FR Wooster-LE           2:23.36    2:18.09  
 18 Fisher, Alex              FR GU-LE                2:21.10    2:18.35  
 19 Wilson, Brian             SO Edinboro-MA          2:24.13    2:18.80  
 20 Ferrier, Elliot           FR Wooster-LE           2:28.85    2:19.96  
 21 Howes, Andrew             FR CASE                 2:25.46    2:20.84  
 22 Eiben, Dan                SR Allegheny-AM         2:21.78    2:21.32  
 23 Melvin, Zach              JR Mount Union-LE       2:26.67    2:21.47  
 24 Ruhe, Brian               SO Mount Union-LE       2:26.78    2:22.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pfeuffer, Andy            FR Wooster-LE           2:29.67    2:22.96  
 26 Tepe, Kyle                SR CASE                 2:23.93    2:23.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Evans, Seth               FR Mount Union-LE       2:25.22    2:23.69  
 28 Williams, Marc            SO Westminster-MA       2:30.45    2:23.76  
 29 Wilch, Joe                SR Wooster-LE           2:32.71    2:24.45  
 30 Smith, Michael            FR GU-LE                2:29.13    2:24.50  
 31 Allison, Michael          FR GU-LE                2:27.68    2:25.24  
 32 Retta, David              FR Allegheny-AM         2:22.64    2:27.89  
 33 Bushong, Brett            FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:23.10    2:28.93  
 34 Perry, Ian                SR Mount Union-LE       2:27.53    2:29.38  
 35 Osborn, Jay               JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:32.10    2:29.78  
 36 Tripson, Mark             FR Mount Union-LE       2:36.67    2:33.52  
 37 Figliuzzi, Adam           SO Mount Union-LE       2:47.38    2:40.07  
 38 Fitch, Jordan             FR Mount Union-LE       2:45.46    2:47.06  
 -- Garlock, Andy             SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:21.39         DQ  
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hunt, Kate                SR Wooster-LE           2:07.32    2:05.53   32  
  2 Dillione, Maggie          JR CASE                 2:08.44    2:06.00   28  
  3 Rayhill, Lindsey          JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:08.58    2:07.03   27  
  4 Marlow, Amanda            JR Westminster-MA       2:12.58    2:11.59   26  
  5 Tarbell, Maria            JR Edinboro-MA          2:10.65    2:13.44   25  
  6 Pakradooni, Rebecca       FR CASE                 2:12.58    2:13.89   24  
  7 Knapp, Amanda             SO GU-LE                2:15.97    2:15.09   23  
  8 Weeks, Sarah              JR Edinboro-MA          2:16.39    2:16.07   22  
B - Final
  9 Graham, Stephanie         JR GU-LE                2:16.73    2:14.10   20  
 10 Kill, Colleen             SO Wooster-LE           2:16.72    2:15.23   17  
 11 Durot, Molly              SR Allegheny-AM         2:16.81    2:15.42   16  
 12 Duke, Anna                SO Wooster-LE           2:17.68    2:15.83   15  
 13 Mobley, Rebecca           SO Westminster-MA       2:18.43    2:17.98   14  
 14 Abbott, Jessica           JR Edinboro-MA          2:18.64    2:18.28   13  
 15 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   JR CASE                 2:21.33    2:21.48   12  
 16 Barry, Cate               FR Westminster-MA       2:21.47    2:22.12   11  
C - Final
 17 Herlitzka, Alison         FR Allegheny-AM         2:21.58    2:20.85    9  
 18 Swarlis, Carolyn          SR Westminster-MA       2:23.21    2:21.79    7  
 19 Murphy, Caitlyn           SR Wooster-LE           2:22.71    2:22.95    6  
 20 Landis, Elizabeth         FR CASE                 2:24.04    2:22.98    5  
 21 Wasilko, Suzanne          SO Westminster-MA       2:25.57    2:23.03    4  
 22 Webster, Raychel          JR Westminster-MA       2:24.80    2:24.92    3  
 23 Mascari, Hanna            SO Wooster-LE           2:26.72    2:27.69    2  
 24 Holy, Annie               JR Mount Union-LE       2:27.84    2:28.42    1  
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunt, Kate                SR Wooster-LE           2:13.14    2:07.32  
  2 Dillione, Maggie          JR CASE                 2:09.47    2:08.44  
  3 Rayhill, Lindsey          JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:10.06    2:08.58  
  4 Tarbell, Maria            JR Edinboro-MA          2:15.11    2:10.65  
  5 Pakradooni, Rebecca       FR CASE                 2:12.85    2:12.58  
  5 Marlow, Amanda            JR Westminster-MA       2:14.90    2:12.58  
  7 Knapp, Amanda             SO GU-LE                2:18.98    2:15.97  
  8 Weeks, Sarah              JR Edinboro-MA          2:20.63    2:16.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kill, Colleen             SO Wooster-LE           2:21.10    2:16.72  
 10 Graham, Stephanie         JR GU-LE                2:27.19    2:16.73  
 11 Durot, Molly              SR Allegheny-AM         2:15.67    2:16.81  
 12 Duke, Anna                SO Wooster-LE           2:18.05    2:17.68  
 13 Mobley, Rebecca           SO Westminster-MA       2:19.16    2:18.43  
 14 Abbott, Jessica           JR Edinboro-MA          2:25.96    2:18.64  
 15 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   JR CASE                 2:24.78    2:21.33  
 16 Barry, Cate               FR Westminster-MA       2:26.03    2:21.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Herlitzka, Alison         FR Allegheny-AM         2:17.04    2:21.58  
 18 Murphy, Caitlyn           SR Wooster-LE           2:28.98    2:22.71  
 19 Swarlis, Carolyn          SR Westminster-MA       2:24.66    2:23.21  
 20 Landis, Elizabeth         FR CASE                 2:25.15    2:24.04  
 21 Webster, Raychel          JR Westminster-MA       2:18.62    2:24.80  
 22 Wasilko, Suzanne          SO Westminster-MA       2:35.07    2:25.57  
 23 Mascari, Hanna            SO Wooster-LE           2:34.54    2:26.72  
 24 Holy, Annie               JR Mount Union-LE       2:30.14    2:27.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Buehl, Caroline           FR Mount Union-LE       2:35.72    2:29.24  
 26 Everlove, Amanda          JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:35.11    2:32.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Romanko, Erica            JR GU-LE                2:38.44    2:33.91  
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Breitigam, Jordan         JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:50.72    1:50.45   32  
  2 Nedley, Alan              SR Westminster-MA       1:56.70    1:55.20   28  
  3 Gonzalez, Hector          FR Malone-LE            1:57.17    1:56.87   27  
  4 Chase, Ethan              SR GU-LE                1:57.14    1:57.01   26  
  5 Haufler, Eric             SO CASE                 1:56.52    1:57.20   25  
  6 Arent, Erik               JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:57.95    1:57.28   24  
  7 Yeung, Aaron              SO CASE                 1:58.40    1:58.32   23  
  8 Anderson, Marc            SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:58.24    1:59.21   22  
B - Final
  9 Dovale, Alex              SR GU-LE                1:58.69    1:58.11   20  
 10 Roznai, Alex              FR CASE                 2:00.14    2:00.16   17  
 11 McElhaney, Thomas         SR Edinboro-MA          2:00.31    2:00.48   16  
 12 Smith, Nicholas           SO Westminster-MA       2:02.55    2:00.84   15  
 13 Rundell, Gavin            FR Mount Union-LE       2:01.26    2:01.21   14  
 14 Hause, Peter              SR Wooster-LE           2:02.19    2:01.35   13  
 15 Pospisil, Nick            SO CASE                 2:01.80    2:02.40   12  
 16 Maddock, Brian            SO Wooster-LE           2:00.63    2:05.24   11  
C - Final
 17 Love, James               SO Wooster-LE           2:05.37    2:01.07    9  
 18 Pool, Zack                FR Wooster-LE           2:03.29    2:01.42    7  
 19 David, Alec               FR CASE                 2:07.52    2:01.59    6  
 20 Simpson, Joe              SO Mount Union-LE       2:04.90    2:03.61    5  
 21 Burgess, Travis           FR Wooster-LE           2:05.02    2:03.72    4  
 22 Kantner, Royce            SO Malone-LE            2:06.65    2:05.82    3  
 23 Barkley, Nik              FR Mount Union-LE       2:05.67    2:05.83    2  
 24 Geib, Mason               SR Malone-LE            2:05.73    2:05.96    1  
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Breitigam, Jordan         JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:56.86    1:50.72  
  2 Haufler, Eric             SO CASE                 1:59.25    1:56.52  
  3 Nedley, Alan              SR Westminster-MA       2:00.00    1:56.70  
  4 Chase, Ethan              SR GU-LE                1:59.07    1:57.14  
  5 Gonzalez, Hector          FR Malone-LE            1:57.72    1:57.17  
  6 Arent, Erik               JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:00.95    1:57.95  
  7 Anderson, Marc            SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:10.52    1:58.24  
  8 Yeung, Aaron              SO CASE                 1:59.65    1:58.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dovale, Alex              SR GU-LE                2:04.51    1:58.69  
 10 Roznai, Alex              FR CASE                 2:05.88    2:00.14  
 11 McElhaney, Thomas         SR Edinboro-MA          2:04.81    2:00.31  
 12 Maddock, Brian            SO Wooster-LE           2:02.46    2:00.63  
 13 Rundell, Gavin            FR Mount Union-LE       2:04.03    2:01.26  
 14 Pospisil, Nick            SO CASE                 2:04.59    2:01.80  
 15 Hause, Peter              SR Wooster-LE           2:17.25    2:02.19  
 16 Smith, Nicholas           SO Westminster-MA       2:00.72    2:02.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pool, Zack                FR Wooster-LE           2:06.69    2:03.29  
 18 Simpson, Joe              SO Mount Union-LE       2:06.78    2:04.90  
 19 Burgess, Travis           FR Wooster-LE           2:08.81    2:05.02  
 20 Love, James               SO Wooster-LE           2:13.88    2:05.37  
 21 Barkley, Nik              FR Mount Union-LE       2:10.30    2:05.67  
 22 Geib, Mason               SR Malone-LE            2:08.64    2:05.73  
 23 Kantner, Royce            SO Malone-LE            2:06.92    2:06.65  
 24 David, Alec               FR CASE                 2:02.06    2:07.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Davies, Ben               SR Mount Union-LE       2:09.32    2:08.65  
 26 Trudeau, Cody             SR Westminster-MA       2:16.33    2:09.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bricarell, Brandon        SR GU-LE                2:11.77    2:09.49  
 28 Cvetich, Adam             SR Edinboro-MA          2:19.07    2:10.31  
 29 Levengood, Nathan         FR Mount Union-LE       2:20.33    2:16.49  
 30 Hardy, Steven             JR Wooster-LE           2:23.42    2:17.00  
 31 Ruhe, Brian               SO Mount Union-LE       2:29.63    2:25.93  
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         3:38.04    3:28.46   64  
     1) Fischl, Michelle SO             2) Lazenby, Shanen FR             
     3) Joseph, Katie SO                4) Lydic, Morgan FR               
  2 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            3:38.22    3:31.44   56  
     1) Berdine, Alexis JR              2) Moretti, Julie JR              
     3) Waldinger, Mallory SR           4) Schrecongost, Staci SO         
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        3:43.80    3:35.49   54  
     1) Hunt, Kate SR                   2) McGovern, Mariah JR            
     3) Walsh, Clare SR                 4) Hughes, Morgan SO              
  4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   3:39.02    3:36.02   52  
     1) Tillie, Sara JR                 2) Thirion, AJ FR                 
     3) Pakradooni, Rebecca FR          4) Dillione, Maggie JR            
  5 Gannon University-LE  'B'                         3:40.89    3:37.93   50  
     1) Summers, Madeline FR            2) McDaniels, Janelle SO          
     3) Knapp, Amanda SO                4) Nottingham, Emily FR           
  6 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       3:43.90    3:38.83   48  
     1) Wyland, Ashley SO               2) Reott, Kelsey FR               
     3) Rozick, Marina SO               4) Whisel, Carrie JR              
  7 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               3:45.11    3:39.55   46  
     1) Goldsmith, Kaitlyn FR           2) Aldo, Rose FR                  
     3) Steele, Alisha FR               4) Gabel, Courtney JR             
  8 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  3:50.62    3:41.89   44  
     1) Inkrott, Lindsey FR             2) Zoeller, Ashley SO             
     3) Aufdenkampe, Rachael JR         4) Hoffman, Mackenzie SR          
  9 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        3:57.51    3:43.43   40  
     1) El-Adawy, Samira SR             2) Kill, Colleen SO               
     3) Desotelle, Alex FR              4) Laubernds, Molly FR            
 10 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  3:59.10    3:44.15   34  
     1) Barlage, Abigail FR             2) Fiffick, Sarah SR              
     3) Rayhill, Lindsey JR             4) Hartsel, Jennifer JR           
 11 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            3:44.00    3:44.46   32  
     1) Smith, Natalie SR               2) Drozda, Charlotte FR           
     3) Lockmyer, Julia JR              4) Kelly, Katie JR                
 12 Mount Union-LE  'B'                               3:52.15    3:45.79   30  
     1) Brown, Carly SO                 2) Oblak, Becky FR                
     3) Lammlein, Lauren FR             4) Mitchell, Shelbey JR           
 13 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   3:44.54    3:47.40   28  
     1) Thompson, Nicole FR             2) Mastrandrea, Sarah SO          
     3) Payne, Krysta SR                4) Loek, Rachael FR               
 14 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       3:51.19    3:47.79   26  
     1) Erdley, Erin JR                 2) Stock, Shelby FR               
     3) Mobley, Rebecca SO              4) Corcoran, Veronica SO          
 15 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                         3:47.23    3:50.28   24  
     1) Karl, Lauren SR                 2) Durot, Molly SR                
     3) Krowitz, Lauren JR              4) Wieckowska, Joanna SR          
 16 Allegheny College-AM  'B'                         3:50.12    4:01.34   22  
     1) Izzo, Mia FR                    2) Herlitzka, Alison FR           
     3) Schneider, Kali Rae FR          4) Beers, Jamie JR                
 17 Chatham University-AM  'A'                        4:05.00    4:03.03   18  
     1) Puskar, Melissa FR              2) Keller, Lizzie FR              
     3) Britos-Swain, Brianna SR        4) Smith, Claudia FR              
 18 Malone University-LE  'A'                         4:10.48    4:04.00   14  
     1) Brookens, Stephanie FR          2) Duncan, Emily JR               
     3) Swartz, Vickie FR               4) Jewel, Cindy FR                
 19 Chatham University-AM  'B'                             NT    4:42.02   12  
     1) LaPosta, Kaylee FR              2) Carrigan, Paige JR             
     3) Frederick, Alexi FR             4) Jordan, Tasha JR               
 
Event 38  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            3:16.15    3:06.95   64  
     1) Suroviec, Darren SR             2) Dippold, Seth JR               
     3) Romanini, Tony JR               4) Sestak, Ryan SR                
  2 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         3:13.55    3:07.57   56  
     1) Bean, Nathan SO                 2) Chrzanowski, Adam SO           
     3) Chase, Ethan SR                 4) Wolhaupter, Nick SO            
  3 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  3:19.02    3:08.65   54  
     1) Beaschler, John JR              2) Heilbronner, Brian SO          
     3) Keriazes, Drew SR               4) Garlock, Christian JR          
  4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   3:09.43    3:09.17   52  
     1) Hudgins, Heath JR               2) Kerbel, Elliott SO             
     3) McHenry, Scott JR               4) Bailey, Gus JR                 
  5 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       3:19.22    3:10.62   50  
     1) Starr, Dave SO                  2) Gutmann, Dan SR                
     3) Brooks, Steven SO               4) Pletz, Jake SO                 
  6 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        3:22.42    3:11.24   48  
     1) Parisi, Peter SR                2) LaJoie, Alex SR                
     3) Hause, Peter SR                 4) Namath, Imre SR                
  7 Gannon University-LE  'B'                         3:15.20    3:11.76   46  
     1) Coughran, Terrance JR           2) Bissell, Logan SO              
     3) Carter, Ryan FR                 4) Dovale, Alex SR                
  8 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               3:16.69    3:12.70   44  
     1) Brocious, Rob SR                2) Zappa, Mike JR                 
     3) Rundell, Gavin FR               4) Greisl, Mike SR                
  9 Malone University-LE  'A'                              NT    3:12.83   40  
     1) Eckard, Christoph FR            2) Zellin, Florian FR             
     3) Smith, Timorhy                  4) Gonzalez, Hector FR            
 10 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  3:29.10    3:14.93   34  
     1) Hoffman, Chris SO               2) Murphy, Mitchell FR            
     3) Napolitano Jacob, Fabio FR      4) Wood, Connor FR                
 11 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   3:12.76    3:15.54   32  
     1) Bollinger, Andrew SO            2) Arne, Jason FR                 
     3) Allen, Caleb SO                 4) Wibowo, Tim SR                 
 12 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            3:24.00    3:18.14   30  
     1) Thatcher, Frank JR              2) Schleicher, Jeff SR            
     3) McElhaney, Thomas SR            4) Beabout, Joshua FR             
 13 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       3:25.91    3:20.30   28  
     1) Hague, Max FR                   2) Karper, Austin FR              
     3) Smale, Adam FR                  4) Taylor, Ryan JR                
 14 Malone University-LE  'B'                              NT    3:21.22   26  
     1) Collet, Tim FR                  2) Dickes, Jeff FR                
     3) Martin, Jesse JR                4) Kantner, Royce SO              
 15 Mount Union-LE  'B'                               3:26.05    3:21.97   24  
     1) Branch, Michael FR              2) Campbell, Matt FR              
     3) Moreland, Austin JR             4) Rogers, Logan FR               
 16 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        3:35.05    3:22.17   22  
     1) Love, James SO                  2) Wilch, Joe SR                  
     3) Ferrier, Elliot FR              4) Poeting, Frayne FR             
 17 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                         3:14.82    3:22.31   18  
     1) Intrieri, Brandon SR            2) Eiben, Dan SR                  
     3) Devenney, Garrett FR            4) Retta, David FR                
 
Event 39  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elmer, Amy                SR Ohio Northern-OH      260.35     399.65   32  
  2 Capone, Emily             SO Allegheny-AM          222.90     341.05   28  
  3 Culp, Ericka              FR Westminster-MA        205.50     329.90   27  
  4 Rectenwald, Alexis        FR Chatham-AM            216.45     328.65   26  
  5 Hall, Candace             FR Westminster-MA        171.75     324.75   25  
  6 Gardner, Abby             SR Westminster-MA        172.05     301.70   24  
  7 Salizzoni, Erica          FR Allegheny-AM          152.85     287.60   23  
  8 Fawcett, Alexandra        FR Allegheny-AM              NP     254.25   22  
  9 Drout, Riki               FR CASE                  193.70     251.95   20  
 10 Fountain, Sara            FR Mount Union-LE            NP     240.10   17  
 11 Fitch, Taryn              JR CASE                  163.43     238.20   16  
 12 Hollenbeck, Danielle      SO Allegheny-AM          208.80     219.85   15  
 13 Lorson, Katie             SO Ohio Northern-OH      121.95     212.85   14  
 14 Kolega, Kinsey            SO CASE                  181.28     191.20   13  
 15 Vasil, MacKenzie          FR Allegheny-AM           53.40      97.80   12  
 
Event 40  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Logan              FR Malone-LE             352.00     452.10   32  
  2 Jacobson, Daniel          JR CASE                  295.10     408.80   28  
  3 Kasper, Jacob             FR CASE                  256.20     382.30   27  
  4 Rex, Kyle                 JR Ohio Northern-OH      235.75     371.60   26  
  5 Farrell, Connor           FR CASE                  248.40     349.85   25  
  6 Siefring, Tyler           FR Ohio Northern-OH      172.95     306.45   24  
  7 Smith, Bryan              FR Wooster-LE                NP     276.20   23  
  8 Lewis, Hawken             FR Wooster-LE                NP     237.15   22  
  9 Falconer, Harrison        SO Mount Union-LE        119.45     189.65   20  
 10 Perry, Ian                SR Mount Union-LE            NP      51.60   17  
 
Event 41  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:43.28    1:41.97  
     1) Stock, Shelby FR                2) Reott, Kelsey FR               
     3) Erdley, Erin JR                 4) Wyland, Ashley SO              
  2 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:40.94    1:43.38  
     1) Laubernds, Molly FR             2) Kill, Colleen SO               
     3) Fries, Kaitlyn SO               4) Smith, Lena FR                 
  3 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                         1:45.34    1:45.41  
     1) Wieckowska, Joanna SR           2) Izzo, Mia FR                   
     3) Krowitz, Lauren JR              4) Karl, Lauren SR                
  4 Allegheny College-AM  'B'                         1:47.40    1:45.72  
     1) Janvrin, Hannah SR              2) Riley, Haley FR                
     3) Herlitzka, Alison FR            4) Beers, Jamie JR                
  5 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       1:44.78    1:46.17  
     1) Nice, Laura JR                  2) McElhaney, Jordan SO           
     3) Mobley, Rebecca SO              4) Corcoran, Veronica SO          
  6 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:44.29    1:46.58  
     1) Hartsel, Jennifer JR            2) Hacker, Cassandra FR           
     3) McCabe, Taylor SO               4) Anderson, Alena JR             
  7 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:45.93    1:48.85  
     1) Drake, Erin FR                  2) Aspiras, Liv SR                
     3) Appleton, Rachel JR             4) Rudawsky, Catie SO             
  8 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               1:41.47    1:50.61  
     1) Belli, Jenna FR                 2) Swanson, Jess FR               
     3) Brown, Carly SO                 4) Lammlein, Lauren FR            
  9 Mount Union-LE  'B'                               1:58.36    1:52.11  
     1) Hamit, Alex FR                  2) Leitenberger, Kristin FR       
     3) Aldo, Rose FR                   4) Gaydos, Jocelyn SR             
 10 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:40.46    1:55.90  
     1) Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah JR      2) Petersen, Catie FR             
     3) Robinson, Victoria FR           4) McKee, Kristen JR              
 
Event 42  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:27.23    1:27.97  
     1) Keriazes, Drew SR               2) Hoffman, Chris SO              
     3) McClary, Max SR                 4) Piccirilli, Kevin SR           
  2 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:30.80    1:30.37  
     1) Taylor, Ryan JR                 2) Pletz, Jake SO                 
     3) Smale, Adam FR                  4) Nedley, Alan SR                
  3 Mount Union-LE  'B'                               1:32.78    1:30.60  
     1) Rogers, Logan FR                2) Rundell, Gavin FR              
     3) Moreland, Austin JR             4) Simpson, Joe SO                
  4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   1:27.05    1:30.76  
     1) Tepe, Kyle SR                   2) Howes, Andrew FR               
     3) Corcoran, Sean JR               4) Allen, Caleb SO                
  5 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                         1:33.34    1:31.29  
     1) Devenney, Garrett FR            2) Eiben, Dan SR                  
     3) Bolen, Matthew FR               4) Intrieri, Brandon SR           
  6 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:25.98    1:32.05  
     1) Roznai, Alex FR                 2) Sederholm, Daniel FR           
     3) Weibel, Drew FR                 4) Wibowo, Tim SR                 
  7 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       1:32.92    1:33.03  
     1) Trudeau, Cody SR                2) Debone, Jimmy SO               
     3) Newman, Jimmy FR                4) Smith, Nicholas SO             
  8 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:34.07    1:33.50  
     1) Hagedorn, Evan SO               2) Rashid, Zachary SO             
     3) Sokolich, Michael FR            4) Lorenzin, James FR             
  9 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               1:28.88    1:34.98  
     1) Perry, Ian SR                   2) Zappa, Mike JR                 
     3) Sopko, John FR                  4) Davies, Ben SR                 
 10 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:29.28    1:37.69  
     1) Poeting, Frayne FR              2) Pool, Zack FR                  
     3) Hardy, Steven JR                4) LaJoie, Alex SR                
 
Event 43  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       4:17.35    4:10.00  
     1) Rozick, Marina SO               2) Erdley, Erin JR                
     3) Marlow, Amanda JR               4) Wyland, Ashley SO              
  2 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        4:12.47    4:13.94  
     1) Smith, Lena FR                  2) Appleton, Rachel JR            
     3) Duke, Anna SO                   4) Desotelle, Alex FR             
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        4:17.30    4:16.42  
     1) Hickman, Holly SO               2) Hanson, Caroline SR            
     3) Laubernds, Molly FR             4) Kill, Colleen SO               
  4 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       4:11.90    4:17.36  
     1) Reott, Kelsey FR                2) Peace, Sara FR                 
     3) Swarlis, Carolyn SR             4) Whisel, Carrie JR              
  5 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               4:13.13    4:23.46  
     1) Mitchell, Shelbey JR            2) Aldo, Rose FR                  
     3) Holy, Annie JR                  4) Jackson, Kelsey FR             
  6 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  4:13.45    4:29.85  
     1) Knauss, Caroline SO             2) Hacker, Cassandra FR           
     3) Anderson, Alena JR              4) Zoeller, Ashley SO             
  7 Mount Union-LE  'B'                               4:20.71    4:30.27  
     1) Hamit, Alex FR                  2) Leitenberger, Kristin FR       
     3) Alkire, Katherine SR            4) Juran, Elizabeth SR            
  8 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   4:03.93    4:38.94  
     1) Vogler, Allison SO              2) McKee, Kristen JR              
     3) Landis, Elizabeth FR            4) Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah JR     
 
Event 44  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       3:33.57    3:36.31  
     1) Brooks, Steven SO               2) Gutmann, Dan SR                
     3) Smale, Adam FR                  4) Starr, Dave SO                 
  2 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       3:44.84    3:39.04  
     1) Karper, Austin FR               2) Stiglitz, Will SR              
     3) Smith, Nicholas SO              4) Hague, Max FR                  
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        3:40.02    3:40.45  
     1) Pool, Zack FR                   2) Hagedorn, Evan SO              
     3) Hardy, Steven JR                4) Love, James SO                 
  4 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  3:36.83    3:41.46  
     1) Oneill, Sean FR                 2) Garlock, Andy SR               
     3) Arent, Erik JR                  4) Murphy, Mitchell FR            
  5 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        3:52.73    3:44.84  
     1) Poeting, Frayne FR              2) Wilch, Joe SR                  
     3) Burgess, Travis FR              4) Hause, Peter SR                
  6 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   3:33.22    3:45.63  
     1) Petersen, Kyle JR               2) Howes, Andrew FR               
     3) Pospisil, Nick SO               4) Sederholm, Daniel FR           
  7 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   3:31.44    3:47.08  
     1) Weibel, Drew FR                 2) Corcoran, Sean JR              
     3) Roznai, Alex FR                 4) Arne, Jason FR                 
  8 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               3:45.23    3:55.57  
     1) Davies, Ben SR                  2) Ruhe, Brian SO                 
     3) Branch, Michael FR              4) Sopko, John FR                 
  9 Mount Union-LE  'B'                               3:46.63    4:02.47  
     1) Falconer, Harrison SO           2) Melvin, Zach JR                
     3) Barkley, Nik FR                 4) Rogers, Logan FR               
 
Event 45  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                         1:55.03    1:56.06  
     1) Wieckowska, Joanna SR           2) Krowitz, Lauren JR             
     3) Herlitzka, Alison FR            4) Karl, Lauren SR                
  2 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               1:54.80    1:56.27  
     1) Hamit, Alex FR                  2) Swanson, Jess FR               
     3) Brown, Carly SO                 4) Steele, Alisha FR              
  3 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:55.07    1:56.51  
     1) Erdley, Erin JR                 2) Peace, Sara FR                 
     3) Swarlis, Carolyn SR             4) Waddell, Beth SO               
  4 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:53.75    1:56.90  
     1) Hickman, Holly SO               2) Appleton, Rachel JR            
     3) Laubernds, Molly FR             4) Rudawsky, Catie SO             
  5 Allegheny College-AM  'B'                         2:03.44    1:57.37  
     1) Beers, Jamie JR                 2) Riley, Haley FR                
     3) Durot, Molly SR                 4) Wilhoit, Sarah JR              
  6 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:56.45    1:58.13  
     1) Walsh, Clare SR                 2) Fries, Kaitlyn SO              
     3) Duke, Anna SO                   4) Mascari, Hanna SO              
  7 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       1:55.66    1:58.30  
     1) Rozick, Marina SO               2) McElhaney, Jordan SO           
     3) Marlow, Amanda JR               4) Staiger, Hannah SR             
  8 Mount Union-LE  'B'                               1:58.36    2:05.10  
     1) Mitchell, Shelbey JR            2) Leitenberger, Kristin FR       
     3) Gabel, Courtney JR              4) Levengood, Wilma SO            
  9 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:49.26    2:06.22  
     1) Vogler, Allison SO              2) McKee, Kristen JR              
     3) Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah JR      4) Mastrandrea, Sarah SO          
 10 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   1:54.07    2:09.02  
     1) Robinson, Victoria FR           2) Burk, Bailey FR                
     3) Landis, Elizabeth FR            4) Petersen, Catie FR             
 -- Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:54.15         DQ  
     1) Knauss, Caroline SO             2) Mullen, Molly SO               
     3) Everlove, Amanda JR             4) Barlage, Abigail FR            
 
Event 46  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:37.40    1:31.21  
     1) Brooks, Steven SO               2) Gutmann, Dan SR                
     3) Smale, Adam FR                  4) Nedley, Alan SR                
  2 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       1:40.70    1:39.74  
     1) Karper, Austin FR               2) Stiglitz, Will SR              
     3) Smith, Nicholas SO              4) Trudeau, Cody SR               
  3 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:37.28    1:40.04  
     1) Napolitano Jacob, Fabio FR      2) Lucian, Tyler FR               
     3) Arent, Erik JR                  4) Murphy, Mitchell FR            
  4 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:43.82    1:40.18  
     1) Pool, Zack FR                   2) Wilch, Joe SR                  
     3) Burgess, Travis FR              4) Lorenzin, James FR             
  5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   1:36.45    1:40.90  
     1) Petersen, Kyle JR               2) Howes, Andrew FR               
     3) David, Alec FR                  4) Arne, Jason FR                 
  6 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:36.95    1:41.49  
     1) Poeting, Frayne FR              2) Hagedorn, Evan SO              
     3) Hardy, Steven JR                4) Rashid, Zachary SO             
  7 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               1:39.95    1:42.79  
     1) Birnbrich, Hayden SO            2) Ruhe, Brian SO                 
     3) Barkley, Nik FR                 4) Campbell, Matt FR              
  8 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:35.75    1:44.84  
     1) Roznai, Alex FR                 2) Corcoran, Sean JR              
     3) Sederholm, Daniel FR            4) Wibowo, Tim SR                 
  9 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                         1:43.88    1:45.72  
     1) Retta, David FR                 2) Eiben, Dan SR                  
     3) Devenney, Garrett FR            4) Intrieri, Brandon SR           
 10 Mount Union-LE  'B'                               1:44.08    1:47.22  
     1) Kmet, Ryan SO                   2) Figliuzzi, Adam SO             
     3) Davies, Ben SR                  4) Rogers, Logan FR               
 
Event 47  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  8:00.10         DQ  
 
Event 48  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  7:04.10         DQ  
 
Event 49  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        3:43.80    3:49.29  
     1) McGovern, Mariah JR             2) Desotelle, Alex FR             
     3) Smith, Lena FR                  4) Hickman, Holly SO              
  2 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               3:46.58    3:55.26  
     1) Mitchell, Shelbey JR            2) Oblak, Becky FR                
     3) Hamit, Alex FR                  4) Leitenberger, Kristin FR       
  3 Mount Union-LE  'B'                               3:52.65    3:58.32  
     1) Alkire, Katherine SR            2) Steele, Alisha FR              
     3) Jackson, Kelsey FR              4) Goldsmith, Kaitlyn FR          
  4 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        3:57.51    4:03.21  
     1) El-Adawy, Samira SR             2) Aspiras, Liv SR                
     3) Mascari, Hanna SO               4) Rudawsky, Catie SO             
 
Event 50  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        3:22.42    3:25.93  
     1) Ferrier, Elliot FR              2) Wilch, Joe SR                  
     3) Hagedorn, Evan SO               4) Rashid, Zachary SO             
  2 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               3:16.69    3:26.88  
     1) Moreland, Austin JR             2) Branch, Michael FR             
     3) Levengood, Nathan FR            4) Campbell, Matt FR              
  3 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  3:19.02    3:28.98  
     1) Lucian, Tyler FR                2) Garlock, Christian JR          
     3) Willamowski, John SO            4) Osborn, Jay JR                 
  4 Mount Union-LE  'B'                               3:27.55    3:34.84  
     1) Barkley, Nik FR                 2) Figliuzzi, Adam SO             
     3) Sopko, John FR                  4) Melvin, Zach JR                
  5 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        3:35.05    3:36.70  
     1) Weber, Sebastian SO             2) Burgess, Travis FR             
     3) Hardy, Steven JR                4) Mehlich, Peter JR              
 
Event 75  Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barkley, Nik              FR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:56.39  
  2 Newman, Jimmy             FR Westminster-MA            NT    2:03.23  
  3 McDonald, Casey           SR Westminster-MA            NT    2:14.21  
  4 Durot, Molly              SR Allegheny-AM              NT    5:27.14  
 
Event 76  Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bolen, Matthew            FR Allegheny-AM              NT    5:23.27  
  2 Beers, Jamie              JR Allegheny-AM              NT    5:45.97  
  3 Izzo, Mia                 FR Allegheny-AM              NT    5:46.34  
 
Event 77  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'                 NT    1:36.46  
     1) Waldinger, Mallory WSR          2) Moretti, Julie WJR             
     3) Kelly, Katie WJR                4) Berdine, Alexis WJR            
 
Event 200  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Connor              FR Ohio Northern-OH          NT      59.46  
  2 Gillilan, Grant           SO Malone-LE                 NT      59.74  
 
Event 201  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McElhaney, Thomas         SR Edinboro-MA               NT      53.79  
  2 Napolitano Jacob, Fabio   FR Ohio Northern-OH          NT      55.94  
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 201                    
 
  1. Case Western Reserve Univ.         2740   2. Gannon University                2599.5
  3. Edinboro University of Pennsyl   2415.5   4. Ohio Northern University         2326.5
  5. College of Wooster                 2099   6. Westminster College                2060
  7. Mount Union                      1197.5   8. Malone University                   853
  9. Allegheny College                   772  10. Chatham University                  161
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 201                   
 
  1. Gannon University                  1536   2. Edinboro University of Pennsyl   1429.5
  3. College of Wooster                 1262   4. Case Western Reserve Univ.         1110
  5. Westminster College                1084   6. Ohio Northern University            851
  7. Mount Union                       659.5   8. Allegheny College                   574
  9. Chatham University                  161  10. Malone University                   112
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 201                    
 
  1. Case Western Reserve Univ.         1630   2. Ohio Northern University         1475.5
  3. Gannon University                1063.5   4. Edinboro University of Pennsyl      986
  5. Westminster College                 976   6. College of Wooster                  837
  7. Malone University                   741   8. Mount Union                         538
  9. Allegheny College                   198