Licensed to College of Wooster    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/29/2012 10:33 PM
                 Wooster Invite 2012 - 11/29/2012 to 12/1/2012                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  4 1-1 Gannon University-LE  'B'                          NT    1:38.34   52  
     1) Rzymek, Jackie SR               2) Lazenby, Shanen FR             
     3) Summers, Madeline FR            4) Nottingham, Emily FR           
       25.38    24.41    24.10    24.45                                    
 11 1-2 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'              1:59.10    1:42.78   32  
     1) Fiffick, Sarah SR               2) Barlage, Abigail FR            
     3) Zoeller, Ashley SO              4) Aufdenkampe, Rachael JR        
       26.40    25.42    25.43    25.53                                    
 19 1-3 Chatham University-AM  'B'                    2:15.00    2:08.33   12  
     1) Young, Bri FR                   2) Carrigan, Paige JR             
     3) Frederick, Alexi FR             4) Lippert, Jessie FR             
       30.99    30.93    31.68    34.73                                    
  7 2-1 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'              1:44.29    1:41.43   45  
     1) Hoffman, Mackenzie SR           2) Knauss, Caroline SO            
     3) Hartsel, Jennifer JR            4) Rayhill, Lindsey JR            
       25.69    26.44    24.72    24.58                                    
 10 2-2 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                    1:45.33    1:42.33   34  
     1) Kill, Colleen SO                2) Desotelle, Alex FR             
     3) Smith, Lena FR                  4) Laubernds, Molly FR            
       26.16    25.39    25.58    25.20                                    
 12 2-3 Mount Union-LE  'B'                           1:45.77    1:44.24   30  
     1) Lammlein, Lauren FR             2) Hamit, Alex FR                 
     3) Buehl, Caroline FR              4) Brown, Carly SO                
                         26.72    25.22                                    
 14 2-4 Westminster College-MA  'B'                   1:44.78    1:45.53   26  
     1) Mobley, Rebecca SO              2) Stock, Shelby FR               
     3) McElhaney, Jordan SO            4) Nice, Laura JR                 
       26.30    26.37    27.50    25.36                                    
 15 2-5 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                     1:45.36    1:46.64   24  
     1) Izzo, Mia FR                    2) Krowitz, Lauren JR             
     3) Herlitzka, Alison FR            4) Karl, Lauren SR                
                         31.60    21.14                                    
 16 2-6 Allegheny College-AM  'B'                     1:47.22    1:51.72   22  
     1) Schneider, Kali Rae FR          2) Janvrin, Hannah SR             
     3) Wilhoit, Sarah JR               4) Beers, Jamie JR                
       27.96    27.15    28.78    27.83                                    
 17 2-7 Chatham University-AM  'A'                    1:54.27    1:52.41   18  
     1) Keller, Lizzie FR               2) Britos-Swain, Brianna SR       
     3) LaPosta, Kaylee FR              4) Puskar, Melissa FR             
       28.19    28.55    29.64    26.03                                    
 18 2-8 Malone University-LE  'A'                     1:52.10    1:56.99   14  
     1) Brookens, Stephanie FR          2) Jewel, Cindy FR                
     3) Duncan, Emily JR                4) Stecklein, Alexis FR           
       25.68    30.92    28.42    31.97                                    
  1 3-1 Gannon University-LE  'A'                     1:39.86    1:36.13   64  
     1) Knapp, Amanda SO                2) Fischl, Michelle SO            
     3) Joseph, Katie SO                4) Lydic, Morgan FR               
       25.11    23.77    23.90    23.35                                    
  2 3-2 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'        1:39.93    1:36.64   56  
     1) Waldinger, Mallory SR           2) Moretti, Julie JR              
     3) Kelly, Katie JR                 4) Berdine, Alexis JR             
       24.55    24.26    24.54    23.29                                    
  3 3-3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                    1:40.94    1:37.85   54  
     1) Hunt, Kate SR                   2) Hughes, Morgan SO              
     3) McGovern, Mariah JR             4) Walsh, Clare SR                
                                  24.70                                    
  5 3-4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'               1:40.46    1:39.31   50  
     1) Tillie, Sara JR                 2) Loek, Rachael FR               
     3) Gormley, Catie JR               4) Dillione, Maggie JR            
       25.01    25.32    25.08    23.90                                    
  6 3-5 Mount Union-LE  'A'                           1:41.47    1:39.67   48  
     1) Gabel, Courtney JR              2) Goldsmith, Kaitlyn FR          
     3) Steele, Alisha FR               4) Mitchell, Shelbey JR           
       24.97    24.25    50.45                                             
  7 3-6 Westminster College-MA  'A'                   1:43.28    1:41.43   45  
     1) Rozick, Marina SO               2) Wyland, Ashley SO              
     3) Reott, Kelsey FR                4) Whisel, Carrie JR              
       25.82    24.90    25.32    25.39                                    
  9 3-7 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'        1:44.00    1:41.77   40  
     1) Kressley, Cheyenne FR           2) Tarbell, Maria JR              
     3) Drozda, Charlotte FR            4) Lockmyer, Julia JR             
       26.36    25.07    25.71    24.63                                    
 13 3-8 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'               1:43.97    1:44.38   28  
     1) Thompson, Nicole FR             2) Cain, Brianna SO               
     3) Mastrandrea, Sarah SO           4) Payne, Krysta SR               
       26.59    26.49    25.57    25.73                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 11 1-1 Gannon University-LE  'B'                          NT    1:29.37   32  
     1) Hoobler, Jon SO                 2) Carter, Ryan FR                
     3) Coughran, Terrance JR           4) Dovale, Alex SR                
       23.24    22.19    21.81    22.13                                    
 14 1-2 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                    1:34.07    1:30.89   26  
     1) Poeting, Frayne FR              2) Pool, Zack FR                  
     3) Wilch, Joe SR                   4) Lorenzin, James FR             
       22.75    22.32    22.52    23.30                                    
 17 1-3 Malone University-LE  'B'                          NT    1:36.48   18  
     1) Martin, Jesse JR                2) Gillilan, Grant SO             
     3) Geib, Mason SR                  4) Dwyer, Jesse JR                
       24.29    23.32    24.20    24.67                                    
  5 2-1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                   1:30.80    1:26.79   50  
     1) Starr, Dave SO                  2) Gutmann, Dan SR                
     3) Brooks, Steven SO               4) Pletz, Jake SO                 
       22.15    21.27    22.01    21.36                                    
  6 2-2 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                    1:29.28    1:26.90   48  
     1) Namath, Imre SR                 2) Hause, Peter SR                
     3) Love, James SO                  4) Parisi, Peter SR               
       22.09    22.17    21.73    20.91                                    
 10 2-3 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'              1:31.10    1:28.10   34  
     1) Heilbronner, Brian SO           2) McMahon, Kyle JR               
     3) Clapsaddle, Alex SO             4) Murphy, Mitchell FR            
       22.17    22.11    22.15    21.67                                    
 12 2-4 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'        1:32.00    1:29.76   30  
     1) Schleicher, Jeff SR             2) Thatcher, Frank JR             
     3) Wilson, Brian SO                4) McElhaney, Thomas SR           
       15.32    29.88    18.35    26.21                                    
 13 2-5 Westminster College-MA  'B'                   1:32.92    1:30.17   28  
     1) Hague, Max FR                   2) Taylor, Ryan JR                
     3) Smale, Adam FR                  4) Nedley, Alan SR                
       22.71    22.85    22.58    22.03                                    
 15 2-6 Mount Union-LE  'B'                           1:32.28    1:31.94   24  
     1) Rundell, Gavin FR               2) Campbell, Matt FR              
     3) Simpson, Joe SO                 4) Rogers, Logan FR               
  1 3-1 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'              1:27.23    1:24.53   64  
     1) Garlock, Christian JR           2) Keriazes, Drew SR              
     3) Anderson, Marc SR               4) Beaschler, John JR             
       21.59    21.18    21.00    20.76                                    
  2 3-2 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'        1:27.91    1:24.72   56  
     1) Suroviec, Darren SR             2) Dippold, Seth JR               
     3) Malecki, Jared JR               4) Sestak, Ryan SR                
  3 3-3 Gannon University-LE  'A'                     1:27.40    1:25.03   54  
     1) Bean, Nathan SO                 2) Chrzanowski, Adam SO           
     3) Chase, Ethan SR                 4) Wolhaupter, Nick SO            
       22.04    24.02    16.68    22.29                                    
  4 3-4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'               1:25.98    1:25.16   52  
     1) Haufler, Eric SO                2) Clyde, Nick JR                 
     3) Kerbel, Elliott SO              4) Bailey, Gus JR                 
       21.67    21.39    21.07    21.03                                    
  7 3-5 Mount Union-LE  'A'                           1:28.88    1:27.71   46  
     1) Birnbrich, Hayden SO            2) Moreland, Austin JR            
     3) Zappa, Mike JR                  4) Greisl, Mike SR                
       22.48    22.32    21.36    21.55                                    
  8 3-6 Malone University-LE  'A'                     1:28.11    1:27.76   44  
     1) Smith, Timorhy                  2) Kantner, Royce SO              
     3) Zellin, Florian FR              4) Eckard, Christoph FR           
       22.49    22.33    21.65    21.29                                    
  9 3-7 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'               1:27.05    1:27.98   40  
     1) Wibowo, Tim SR                  2) Bollinger, Andrew SO           
     3) Hudgins, Heath JR               4) McHenry, Scott JR              
       22.88    21.82    21.53    21.75                                    
 16 3-8 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                     1:28.30    1:32.34   22  
     1) Eiben, Dan SR                   2) Devenney, Garrett FR           
     3) Bolen, Matthew FR               4) Intrieri, Brandon SR           
       23.49    23.71    24.44    20.70                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 3-1 Schrecongost, Staci   SO Edinboro-MA          5:09.99    5:06.44   32  
      27.88   30.28   31.07   31.30   30.94   31.10   31.03   31.36
      31.17   30.31                                                
  2 3-2 Joseph, Katie         SO GU-LE                5:13.09    5:10.80   28  
      28.65   31.08   31.16   31.25   31.69   31.40   31.83   31.41
      31.38   30.95                                                
  3 3-3 Ruggiero, Christina   SR GU-LE                5:18.09    5:14.71   27  
      28.38   31.13   31.48   31.94   32.38   31.87   31.99   32.00
      31.98   31.56                                                
  4 3-4 McGovern, Mariah      JR Wooster-LE           5:14.78    5:16.38   26  
      28.81   31.40   32.09   32.43   32.43   32.22   32.24   32.69
      31.50   30.57                                                
  5 3-5 Wyland, Ashley        SO Westminster-MA       5:18.54    5:17.18   25  
      27.71   30.88   31.75   32.62   32.72   32.72   32.81   32.56
      32.17   31.24                                                
  6 3-6 Weeks, Sarah          JR Edinboro-MA          5:17.76    5:17.92   24  
                                                    2:07.60        
  7 3-7 Smith, Natalie        SR Edinboro-MA          5:19.95    5:19.46   23  
      28.06   31.01   32.08   32.34   32.25   32.61   32.59   32.87
      33.13   32.52                                                
  8 3-8 Thirion, AJ           FR CASE                 5:20.38    5:25.10   22  
                      32.15   32.82   33.06   33.01   33.85   33.58
      33.98   33.09                                                
B - Final
  9 2-1 Joy, Kayla            SR Edinboro-MA          5:21.03    5:13.15   20  
      28.90   30.79   31.21   31.25   31.28   31.51   31.79   32.15
      32.27   32.00                                                
 10 2-2 Markham, Kara         JR Wooster-LE           5:23.26    5:17.74   17  
      28.92   31.05   31.50   31.96   32.58   32.59   32.54   32.40
      32.47   31.73                                                
 11 2-3 Pakradooni, Rebecca   FR CASE                 5:20.81    5:17.83   16  
      29.07   31.85   32.52   32.57   32.57   32.46   31.99   32.51
      31.84   30.45                                                
 12 2-4 Lazenby, Shanen       FR GU-LE                5:24.82    5:19.26   15  
      27.65   31.30   31.95   32.75   32.55   32.69   33.18   32.99
      32.89   31.31                                                
 13 2-5 Karl, Lauren          SR Allegheny-AM         5:22.04    5:20.69   14  
                            3:47.03                                
 14 2-6 Abbott, Jessica       JR Edinboro-MA          5:21.52    5:21.86   13  
      28.78   31.91   32.43   32.98   32.17   32.87   32.80   33.10
      32.69   32.13                                                
 15 2-7 Verdi, Jane           FR Edinboro-MA          5:26.30    5:24.92   12  
                                            2:44.42                
 16 2-8 Glenn, Abby           SO CASE                 5:25.54    5:32.62   11  
      29.66   32.65   33.21   33.86   34.05   34.06   33.73   34.04
      34.02   33.34                                                
C - Final
 17 1-1 Laubernds, Molly      FR Wooster-LE           5:32.45    5:23.13    9  
      29.52   31.85   32.83   32.79   32.83   33.03   32.97   33.05
      32.77   31.49                                                
 18 1-2 Corcoran, Veronica    SO Westminster-MA       5:27.26    5:26.16    7  
      28.92   32.23   33.30   33.15   33.38   33.23   33.50   33.32
      33.16   31.97                                                
 19 1-3 Choban, Adelee        SO GU-LE                5:29.28    5:26.25    6  
      29.58   32.43   33.57   33.31   33.59   32.72   32.73   33.36
      33.23   31.73                                                
 20 1-4 Hoffman, Mackenzie    SR Ohio Northern-OH     5:27.88    5:26.90    5  
      29.54   32.31   32.78   33.28   33.50   33.32   33.17   33.45
      33.31   32.24                                                
 21 1-5 Lammlein, Lauren      FR Mount Union-LE       5:28.54    5:26.98    4  
      28.60                                                   33.61
    1:04.76                                                        
 22 1-6 Nappi, Mary           SR Wooster-LE           5:28.92    5:27.17    3  
      31.02   32.69   32.79   32.67   32.81   32.95   33.15   33.20
      33.59   32.30                                                
 23 1-7 Gunderman, Grace      SO CASE                 5:27.71    5:27.23    2  
      29.40   32.24   33.19   33.30   33.56   33.49   33.66   33.53
      33.16   31.70                                                
 24 1-8 Swartz, Vickie        FR Malone-LE            5:31.08    5:31.09    1  
      30.34   33.91   33.71   33.48   33.52   33.46   33.35   33.60
      33.40   32.32                                                
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 40 1-1 Bruce, Margot         SO Wooster-LE           6:03.80    5:44.13  
      31.72   34.54   34.87   35.40   35.27   34.98   35.04   34.95
      35.06   32.30                                                
 41 1-2 Shea, Caitlin         SO Wooster-LE                NT    5:44.18  
      29.04   31.65   33.21   34.00   35.09   36.02   36.05   36.60
      36.37   36.15                                                
 50 1-3 Wagner, Michelle      FR Malone-LE            6:03.38    6:05.85  
      32.26   36.27   37.12   37.37   37.65   37.71   37.47   37.19
      36.71   36.10                                                
 51 1-4 Mascari, Hanna        SO Wooster-LE                NT    6:06.44  
      35.54   35.29                                                
 53 1-5 Young, Bri            FR Chatham-AM                NT    6:27.30  
      34.24   37.99   38.22   39.34   39.89   40.20   39.50   39.80
      39.66   38.46                                                
 54 1-6 Carrigan, Paige       JR Chatham-AM           6:30.80    6:31.67  
      34.82   38.47   39.22   39.63   39.87   39.75   39.78   40.56
      40.01   39.56                                                
 55 1-7 Jewel, Cindy          FR Malone-LE            6:46.93    6:52.22  
      34.63   27.31   54.05   41.94   42.38   43.38   42.56   31.56
    1:34.41                                                        
 27 2-1 Burk, Bailey          FR CASE                 5:48.93    5:34.35  
      29.20   31.76   33.02   33.41   34.22   34.66   34.73   34.64
      34.58   34.13                                                
 34 2-2 Izzo, Mia             FR Allegheny-AM         5:51.03    5:39.22  
      30.57   33.50   34.68   34.58   19.18   50.70   35.38   35.71
      36.86   28.06                                                
 43 2-3 Eyssen, Jaime         FR Mount Union-LE       5:51.06    5:45.81  
      30.22   33.01   35.11   35.49   35.25   35.66   35.57   36.77
      36.45   32.28                                                
 44 2-4 Crace, Christiana     SO Westminster-MA       5:56.42    5:46.52  
      20.97 5:25.55                                                
 46 2-5 Malampy, Lauren       FR Edinboro-MA          6:00.00    5:48.50  
      31.01   34.08   34.49   35.24   35.27   35.22   36.23   36.21
      36.02   34.73                                                
 47 2-6 Bonino, Jamie         FR Ohio Northern-OH     6:01.20    5:51.86  
      30.23   32.83   33.97   35.17   36.20   36.32   36.73   37.00
      37.28   36.13                                                
 48 2-7 McDonough, Megan      SR Mount Union-LE       5:59.43    5:55.38  
      32.05   34.69   35.73   35.81   35.78   36.04   36.60   36.42
      36.49   35.77                                                
 52 2-8 Janvrin, Hannah       SR Allegheny-AM         5:51.75    6:16.44  
      32.76   36.66   36.89   38.81   40.53   21.83   16.39   38.63
    1:17.10   36.84                                                
 21 3-1 Nappi, Mary           SR Wooster-LE           5:45.02    5:28.92  
      30.59   32.62   32.77   32.91   32.95   33.18   33.28   33.76
      33.79   33.07                                                
 26 3-2 Boothe, Heather       FR Edinboro-MA          5:46.40    5:33.84  
      29.20   31.90   32.87   33.58   33.66   33.88   34.39   35.02
      35.31   34.03                                                
 31 3-3 Staiger, Hannah       SR Westminster-MA       5:45.62    5:38.69  
      30.10   33.01                                 2:17.67        
 31 3-3 Dawson, Kelsey        SR Westminster-MA       5:45.45    5:38.69  
      30.77   33.30   34.45   34.61   34.77   34.72   34.60   34.54
      33.98   32.95                                                
 33 3-5 Puskar, Melissa       FR Chatham-AM           5:46.02    5:38.88  
      27.16   36.90                           34.34   34.60        
              32.84                                                
 35 3-6 Keller, Lizzie        FR Chatham-AM           5:47.30    5:39.58  
      30.75   33.41   34.58   34.90   34.58   34.77   33.66   35.15
      34.29   33.49                                                
 39 3-7 Poll, Lauren          JR Ohio Northern-OH     5:47.85    5:43.59  
      30.48   33.23   34.28   34.66   35.15   34.95   35.25   35.62
      35.26   34.71                                                
 42 3-8 Barry, Cate           FR Westminster-MA       5:45.39    5:44.55  
      29.55   33.03   34.05   34.41   34.52   35.12   35.29   35.96
      36.34   36.28                                                
 16 4-1 Verdi, Jane           FR Edinboro-MA          5:35.80    5:26.30  
      28.05   31.01   31.75   32.93   33.30   33.83   14.77   53.33
      34.20   33.13                                                
 22 4-2 Choban, Adelee        SO GU-LE                5:34.78    5:29.28  
      29.72   32.14   32.90   33.45   33.37   33.38   33.42   34.00
      33.77   33.13                                                
 28 4-3 Nice, Laura           JR Westminster-MA       5:43.98    5:35.00  
      30.56   33.19   33.79   33.81   33.86   34.48   34.61   34.29
      33.74   32.67                                                
 30 4-4 Oblak, Becky          FR Mount Union-LE       5:36.69    5:38.27  
      29.85   32.79   33.57   34.17   34.76   34.98   34.85   34.75
      34.77   33.78                                                
 36 4-5 Zalewski, Madalyn     SR Mount Union-LE       5:42.36    5:39.82  
      30.79   33.16   33.82   34.05   34.19   34.98   34.55   34.90
      34.95   34.43                                                
 37 4-6 Waddell, Beth         SO Westminster-MA       5:42.53    5:40.18  
      31.31   33.88   34.48   34.45   34.21   34.23   34.41   35.27
      34.19   33.75                                                
 38 4-7 Dowling, Jackie       FR CASE                 5:36.83    5:40.38  
      30.29   32.76   33.77   34.25   34.45   34.73   35.05   35.07
      35.69   34.32                                                
 45 4-8 Beers, Jamie          JR Allegheny-AM         5:40.43    5:46.54  
      30.78 5:15.76                                                
  3 5-1 McGovern, Mariah      JR Wooster-LE           5:29.20    5:14.78  
      28.20   30.62   31.43   31.37   16.91   14.93 1:04.82   17.69
      47.61   31.20                                                
 15 5-2 Glenn, Abby           SO CASE                 5:30.60    5:25.54  
                      32.76   32.77                   33.63   33.54
      32.95   32.46                                                
 18 5-3 Gunderman, Grace      SO CASE                 5:32.66    5:27.71  
      29.06   31.80   32.40   32.79   33.02   33.19   33.61   34.34
      34.01   33.49                                                
 19 5-4 Hoffman, Mackenzie    SR Ohio Northern-OH     5:24.10    5:27.88  
      29.39   32.38   32.65   33.07   33.33   33.29   33.57   33.58
      33.73   32.89                                                
 20 5-5 Lammlein, Lauren      FR Mount Union-LE       5:34.55    5:28.54  
      28.25   31.83   33.08   33.55   33.63   34.30   33.86   34.03
      33.54   32.47                                                
 23 5-6 Swartz, Vickie        FR Malone-LE            5:31.27    5:31.08  
      29.58   32.86   34.07   34.67   34.19   33.98   33.62   33.19
      33.12   31.80                                                
 25 5-7 Zoeller, Ashley       SO Ohio Northern-OH     5:28.10    5:32.65  
      29.22   32.68   33.27   33.94   34.14   34.24   34.55   34.23
      34.04   32.34                                                
 49 5-8 Durot, Molly          SR Allegheny-AM         5:20.34    5:59.05  
      29.74   31.66   35.11   37.46   48.21   37.45   36.71   34.72
      34.45   33.54                                                
  2 6-1 Joseph, Katie         SO GU-LE                5:23.60    5:13.09  
      28.39   30.40   32.50   31.88   31.61   31.63   31.66   31.51
      32.12   31.39                                                
  4 6-2 Weeks, Sarah          JR Edinboro-MA          5:30.00    5:17.76  
      29.32   31.24   32.38   32.38   32.79   32.57   32.60   32.22
      31.59   30.67                                                
  5 6-3 Ruggiero, Christina   SR GU-LE                5:25.90    5:18.09  
      27.58   30.66   32.65   33.10   32.77   32.33   32.47   32.58
      32.48   31.47                                                
  7 6-4 Smith, Natalie        SR Edinboro-MA          5:32.35    5:19.95  
      28.08   31.04   31.95   32.43   32.28   32.86   33.29   32.84
      32.91   32.27                                                
 12 6-5 Karl, Lauren          SR Allegheny-AM         5:17.34    5:22.04  
      29.00   31.23   32.17   32.12   32.47   32.68   33.14   33.37
      33.39   32.47                                                
 13 6-6 Markham, Kara         JR Wooster-LE           5:33.77    5:23.26  
      28.89   30.99   32.15   32.60   32.25   32.76   32.96   33.47
      33.79   33.40                                                
 14 6-7 Lazenby, Shanen       FR GU-LE                5:28.42    5:24.82  
      28.27   31.58   31.95   33.10   33.11   33.22   33.05   33.73
      33.83   32.98                                                
 17 6-8 Corcoran, Veronica    SO Westminster-MA       5:30.82    5:27.26  
      28.75   31.91   32.91   33.08   33.35   33.56   33.38   33.69
      33.51   33.12                                                
  1 7-1 Schrecongost, Staci   SO Edinboro-MA          5:13.42    5:09.99  
      27.45   30.10   30.96   31.65   31.45   31.77   31.89   31.99
      31.76   30.97                                                
  6 7-2 Wyland, Ashley        SO Westminster-MA       5:25.71    5:18.54  
      27.93   30.83   32.12   32.44   32.72   32.50   32.94   32.56
      32.38   32.12                                                
  8 7-3 Thirion, AJ           FR CASE                 5:30.61    5:20.38  
      28.55   31.17   32.22   32.54   32.89   32.91   32.61   32.96
      32.82   31.71                                                
  9 7-4 Pakradooni, Rebecca   FR CASE                 5:21.36    5:20.81  
      28.20   31.56   31.86   32.75   32.78   32.71   32.59   32.76
      33.38   32.22                                                
 10 7-5 Joy, Kayla            SR Edinboro-MA          5:28.34    5:21.03  
      26.61   33.06   31.93   32.37   32.70   32.58   32.88   33.35
      33.32   32.23                                                
 11 7-6 Abbott, Jessica       JR Edinboro-MA          5:30.00    5:21.52  
      28.03   31.02   31.68   32.75   32.85                   33.41
      33.09   32.25                                                
 24 7-7 Laubernds, Molly      FR Wooster-LE           5:31.77    5:32.45  
      28.96   31.42   32.78   33.42   33.32   33.74   34.65   34.89
      35.28   33.99                                                
 29 7-8 Stock, Shelby         FR Westminster-MA       5:33.69    5:35.19  
      29.65   32.34   33.62   34.14   34.42   34.01   34.48   34.55
      34.47   33.51                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 3-1 Chrzanowski, Adam     SO GU-LE                4:51.35    4:40.94   32  
      25.57   27.95   28.39   28.55   28.74   28.78   28.51   28.50
      28.35   27.60                                                
  2 3-2 Collet, Tim           FR Malone-LE            4:48.17    4:43.25   28  
      25.23   27.70   28.19   28.82   29.17   28.95   28.91   28.81
      29.25   28.22                                                
  3 3-3 Beabout, Joshua       FR Edinboro-MA          4:43.64    4:44.48   27  
      25.09   27.77   28.67   29.04   28.48   29.40   29.49   29.93
      29.40   27.21                                                
  4 3-4 Gonzalez, Hector      FR Malone-LE            4:48.70    4:46.54   26  
      24.63   27.58   28.51   29.14   29.44   29.76   29.93   29.49
      29.75   28.31                                                
  5 3-5 Newman, Jimmy         FR Westminster-MA       4:48.96    4:47.70   25  
                      28.40   23.03   24.25   40.43   30.04   27.69
      31.34   29.21                                                
  6 3-6 Lawrence, Michael     FR GU-LE                4:51.01    4:50.15   24  
      25.79   28.08   29.04   29.28   29.79   29.81   30.03   30.21
      29.66   28.46                                                
  7 3-7 Croasdell, Jacob      FR Ohio Northern-OH     4:52.83    4:50.31   23  
      25.24   28.10   28.71   29.71   30.18   30.36   30.45   30.07
      29.97   27.52                                                
  8 3-8 Brocious, Rob         SR Mount Union-LE       4:53.78    4:51.65   22  
              28.28                                                
B - Final
  9 2-1 Thatcher, Frank       JR Edinboro-MA          4:58.89    4:49.15   20  
      25.75   28.59   29.00   29.16   29.85                        
      56.45                                                        
 10 2-2 Hoffman, Chris        SO Ohio Northern-OH     4:56.04    4:49.24   17  
      25.46   28.71   29.41   29.48   29.73   30.21   29.92   29.56
      29.05   27.71                                                
 11 2-3 Flaherty, Matt        JR CASE                 4:54.05    4:49.74   16  
      26.41   28.64   29.00   28.87   29.25   29.90   29.61   29.75
      29.74   28.57                                                
 12 2-4 Nedley, Alan          SR Westminster-MA       4:54.52    4:51.23   15  
      25.94   28.79   29.26   29.51   29.91   29.53   29.84   30.11
      29.86   28.48                                                
 13 2-5 Emr, Chris            SR CASE                 4:55.16    4:54.09   14  
                                      29.93   36.37   24.35   30.63
      31.10   30.02                                                
 14 2-6 Petersen, Karch       JR CASE                 4:54.84    4:54.46   13  
      26.03   28.90   29.82   29.99   29.91   30.01   30.25   30.20
      30.05   29.30                                                
 15 2-7 Karper, Austin        FR Westminster-MA       4:55.87    4:57.47   12  
      25.39   29.04   29.90   30.32   30.15   30.34   30.69   30.68
      30.81   30.15                                                
 16 2-8 Arne, Jason           FR CASE                 4:58.31    5:02.97   11  
      26.40   29.10   29.75   30.75   31.25   31.53   31.22   31.36
      31.22   30.39                                                
C - Final
 17 1-1 Debone, Jimmy         SO Westminster-MA       5:02.22    4:57.30    9  
      26.75   29.02   29.96   30.12   30.46   30.36   30.40   30.25
      30.39   29.59                                                
 18 1-2 Herman, Thomas        FR GU-LE                5:01.98    4:57.87    7  
      26.53   29.65   29.87   30.07   30.41   30.90                
      30.31   29.05                                                
 19 1-3 Devenney, Garrett     FR Allegheny-AM         5:01.10    4:57.89    6  
      27.48   29.29   29.88   30.23   30.17   30.35   30.20   30.41
      30.37   29.51                                                
 20 1-4 Taylor, Ryan          JR Westminster-MA       5:02.44    4:58.00    5  
      26.04   29.15   30.30   30.72   30.75   30.79   30.81   30.55
      30.03   28.86                                                
 21 1-5 Rundell, Gavin        FR Mount Union-LE       5:00.34    4:59.26    4  
      27.11   29.59   30.31   30.47   31.02   30.76   30.91   30.75
      29.65   28.69                                                
 22 1-6 Hudgins, Heath        JR CASE                 4:58.90    5:02.87    3  
      26.64   29.61   30.36   31.04   30.76   31.38   30.86   30.84
      30.83   30.55                                                
 23 1-7 Martin, Zachary       FR Ohio Northern-OH     5:02.61    5:04.89    2  
      26.68                   30.14   30.82   30.90   31.93   32.37
      29.31   33.58                                                
 24 1-8 Wardzinski, Brian     FR CASE                 5:01.40    5:06.69    1  
                      30.88   31.03   31.06   31.20   32.00   31.29
      31.65   32.79                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 54 1-1 Schattgen, Graham     FR Wooster-LE           6:31.94    5:39.97  
      30.39   33.10   33.80   34.72   35.74   35.58   35.00   34.82
      34.14   32.68                                                
 56 1-2 Mehlich, Peter        JR Wooster-LE           6:04.77    5:47.62  
      28.50   31.67   34.09   34.65   35.52   37.32   37.12   36.93
      36.96   34.86                                                
 57 1-3 Fitch, Jordan         FR Mount Union-LE       5:55.61    5:48.83  
      29.80   32.51   34.43   35.31   35.51   36.07   36.21   36.80
      36.77   35.42                                                
 38 2-1 Lorenzin, James       FR Wooster-LE           5:32.97    5:13.61  
      27.58   30.05   31.13   31.66   32.20 1:04.86   32.92        
              30.57                                                
 48 2-2 Rashid, Zachary       SO Wooster-LE           5:54.00    5:24.78  
      28.05   31.02   32.35   32.84   33.32   15.65   18.00 1:08.31
      34.00   31.24                                                
 49 2-3 Daly, Kyle            FR Westminster-MA       5:35.80    5:24.94  
      28.69   31.79   32.71   33.17   33.37   33.59   33.69   33.45
      33.29   31.19                                                
 51 2-4 Weber, Sebastian      SO Wooster-LE           5:40.61    5:27.93  
      29.39   31.83   32.95   33.53   33.61   33.88   33.71   33.09
      33.22   32.72                                                
 52 2-5 Peters, Nick          FR Mount Union-LE       5:43.54    5:36.24  
      18.39   46.27   34.86   34.64   34.91   33.04   28.43   21.97
      54.29   29.44                                                
 55 2-6 Newcamp, Gary         SO GU-LE                5:50.06    5:41.10  
      29.00   39.17   26.60   34.39   35.06                   52.81
    1:10.12                                                        
 30 3-1 Simpson, Joe          SO Mount Union-LE       5:23.99    5:07.94  
      26.40   30.04   30.96   31.39   31.62   31.69   31.50   31.81
      31.85   30.68                                                
 40 3-2 Bolen, Matthew        FR Allegheny-AM         5:31.91    5:16.26  
      28.45   30.70   31.19   31.46   31.86   32.21   32.50   32.93
      33.15   31.81                                                
 42 3-3 Marshall, Greg        FR GU-LE                5:31.47    5:16.96  
      27.68   30.69   31.70   31.93   32.48   32.79   32.79   33.20
      32.56   31.14                                                
 43 3-4 Burgess, Travis       FR Wooster-LE           5:28.29    5:17.08  
      27.30   31.49   32.05   32.36   33.43   32.72   33.11   32.38
      31.69   30.55                                                
 44 3-5 Sokolich, Michael     FR Wooster-LE           5:28.79    5:17.49  
      27.62   41.03   20.76   32.24   32.80   32.38   32.92   30.79
      35.82   31.13                                                
 46 3-6 Gerrity, Tom          FR Edinboro-MA          5:27.73    5:18.72  
      27.55   29.99   30.90   31.92   32.56   33.01   32.94   33.74
      33.63   32.48                                                
 50 3-7 Kmet, Ryan            SO Mount Union-LE       5:30.22    5:27.32  
                      38.83   32.92   33.20   33.50   33.58   34.16
      34.45   33.39                                                
 53 3-8 Lorah, Nathan         FR Mount Union-LE       5:32.68    5:39.26  
      28.64   32.79   33.04   34.09   35.03   35.49   35.43   35.67
      35.84   33.24                                                
 20 4-1 Wardzinski, Brian     FR CASE                 5:08.69    5:01.40  
      26.46   29.04   29.78   30.52   31.13   31.14   30.94   31.64
      30.92   29.83                                                
 23 4-2 Taylor, Ryan          JR Westminster-MA       5:14.41    5:02.44  
      26.16   28.84   29.58   30.60                                
      31.33   30.71                                                
 25 4-3 Wolfson, David        SO CASE                 5:08.73    5:02.72  
      26.27   28.81   29.73   30.56   30.85   30.80   31.41   31.90
      31.81   30.58                                                
 34 4-4 Piccirilli, Kevin     SR Ohio Northern-OH     5:14.06    5:09.41  
      26.48   29.29   29.97   30.86   31.17   31.83   32.50   32.59
      32.75   31.97                                                
 35 4-5 Arent, Erik           JR Ohio Northern-OH     5:21.02    5:10.38  
      26.86   29.47   30.61   31.70   31.97   32.34   32.08   32.72
      31.68   30.95                                                
 37 4-6 Williams, Marc        SO Westminster-MA       5:20.20    5:11.73  
      28.29   29.99   30.87   31.73   31.76   32.29   31.51   31.94
      32.25   31.10                                                
 45 4-7 Oktavec, Andrew       FR Mount Union-LE       5:18.07    5:17.81  
      27.36   30.90   31.57   32.70 3:15.28                        
 47 4-8 Evans, Seth           FR Mount Union-LE       5:21.45    5:18.81  
      28.03   29.89   30.76   31.49   32.36   32.66   33.07   33.50
      33.87   33.18                                                
  9 5-1 Flaherty, Matt        JR CASE                 5:08.01    4:54.05  
      26.73   28.48   29.03   29.22   29.77   30.09   30.51   30.40
      30.32   29.50                                                
 13 5-2 Karper, Austin        FR Westminster-MA       5:07.70    4:55.87  
      25.76   34.34   18.59   17.76   19.06   44.14   46.87   30.17
      30.00   29.18                                                
 14 5-3 Hoffman, Chris        SO Ohio Northern-OH     5:07.55    4:56.04  
      25.01   28.55   29.42   29.88   30.00   30.35   31.09   31.11
      30.75   29.88                                                
 19 5-4 Devenney, Garrett     FR Allegheny-AM         5:07.17    5:01.10  
      26.75   28.69   29.63   30.27   30.54   30.92   31.02   31.23
      31.25   30.80                                                
 22 5-5 Debone, Jimmy         SO Westminster-MA       5:07.94    5:02.22  
      26.08   28.82   30.01   30.42   30.80   31.07   31.37   31.34
      31.53   30.78                                                
 33 5-6 Dickes, Jeff          FR Malone-LE            5:07.47    5:08.35  
      26.34   29.24   30.47   31.11   22.25   42.32   32.16   32.01
      32.15   30.30                                                
 39 5-7 Geib, Mason           SR Malone-LE            5:07.84    5:14.46  
      26.45   30.21   31.40   31.80   32.26   32.44   32.79   32.35
      33.49   31.27                                                
 41 5-8 Martin, Jesse         JR Malone-LE            5:08.23    5:16.62  
      26.64   29.26   30.71   31.37   32.33   32.90   33.41   33.67
      33.66   32.67                                                
  1 6-1 Beabout, Joshua       FR Edinboro-MA          4:51.84    4:43.64  
      25.01   27.41   28.30   28.59   28.66   29.10   29.46   29.47
      29.43   28.21                                                
  3 6-2 Gonzalez, Hector      FR Malone-LE            4:50.88    4:48.70  
      24.81   27.44   28.53   28.87   29.09   29.75   30.09   30.10
      30.42   29.60                                                
  7 6-3 Croasdell, Jacob      FR Ohio Northern-OH     5:00.41    4:52.83  
      25.79   28.13   29.64   29.90   30.26   30.43   30.91   30.63
      30.39   26.75                                                
 15 6-4 Arne, Jason           FR CASE                 5:03.47    4:58.31  
      22.45   18.87   42.71   29.78   30.49   30.68   31.06   30.81
      31.10   30.36                                                
 21 6-5 Herman, Thomas        FR GU-LE                5:05.87    5:01.98  
      26.14   29.79   30.64   30.73   31.11   30.46   30.96   31.17
      30.95   30.03                                                
 24 6-6 Martin, Zachary       FR Ohio Northern-OH     5:04.64    5:02.61  
      26.81   29.33   30.51   31.32   30.49   31.32   32.33   32.12
      28.84   29.54                                                
 26 6-7 Dwyer, Jesse          JR Malone-LE            4:56.67    5:04.74  
      27.58   29.98   30.55   30.64   30.88   31.09   31.73   32.17
      30.81   29.31                                                
 29 6-8 Gillilan, Grant       SO Malone-LE            5:01.12    5:05.88  
      27.20   29.93                   31.47   31.59   31.74   31.01
      30.87   29.57                                                
  2 7-1 Collet, Tim           FR Malone-LE            4:50.72    4:48.17  
      25.31   27.99   28.48   28.93   29.35   29.52   29.81   29.64
      30.08   29.06                                                
  4 7-2 Newman, Jimmy         FR Westminster-MA       5:05.65    4:48.96  
      25.58   27.93   28.64   29.54   29.50   29.63   30.01   29.04
      29.70   29.39                                                
  6 7-3 Chrzanowski, Adam     SO GU-LE                4:51.34    4:51.35  
      26.19   28.53   28.88   29.36   29.68   29.99   29.80   29.71
      29.74   29.47                                                
  8 7-4 Brocious, Rob         SR Mount Union-LE       4:56.20    4:53.78  
      25.48   28.90   28.98   29.66   29.99   30.06   30.59   30.17
      30.34   29.61                                                
 10 7-5 Nedley, Alan          SR Westminster-MA       5:04.44    4:54.52  
      26.36   29.38   29.91   29.95   29.62   29.70   30.13   30.30
      30.12   29.05                                                
 11 7-6 Petersen, Karch       JR CASE                 5:02.27    4:54.84  
      25.95   21.74   36.44   29.84   29.68   30.69   26.48   34.54
      29.93   29.55                                                
 16 7-7 Thatcher, Frank       JR Edinboro-MA          4:59.56    4:58.89  
      25.40   28.51   28.72   30.23   30.06   23.19   39.72   29.78
      33.45   29.83                                                
 36 7-8 Roll, Rob             SO Ohio Northern-OH     5:01.10    5:11.00  
      17.67   38.52                   31.96   32.33                
              32.12                                                
  5 8-1 Lawrence, Michael     FR GU-LE                4:51.20    4:51.01  
      26.41   28.94   29.45   29.30   29.47   29.70   29.73   29.62
      29.82   28.57                                                
 12 8-2 Emr, Chris            SR CASE                 4:55.97    4:55.16  
      26.44   29.18   29.71   30.25   29.93   29.75   29.86   30.10
      30.25   29.69                                                
 17 8-3 Hudgins, Heath        JR CASE                 5:00.63    4:58.90  
      26.71                                                        
              29.16                                                
 18 8-4 Rundell, Gavin        FR Mount Union-LE       5:01.31    5:00.34  
      27.55   29.29   29.85   29.95   30.33   30.20   30.67   31.05
      31.16   30.29                                                
 27 8-5 Reuther, Zachery      JR Malone-LE            5:04.36    5:05.30  
      26.87   29.78   30.21   31.19   31.46   31.33   31.04   31.33
      31.60   30.49                                                
 28 8-6 Tam, Aaron            FR CASE                 4:47.86    5:05.33  
      26.48   28.84   29.69   30.64   30.75   30.77   31.03   32.00
      32.89   32.24                                                
 31 8-7 Branch, Michael       FR Mount Union-LE       5:05.52    5:07.96  
      26.03   28.35   29.65   30.52   31.82   31.66   32.21   33.10
      32.75   31.87                                                
 32 8-8 David, Alec           FR CASE                 4:58.73    5:08.29  
      20.54   35.91   21.35   19.50   50.47   24.00   38.83   32.72
      33.10   31.87                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 3-1 Fischl, Michelle      SO GU-LE                2:09.24    2:07.69   32  
      27.71   32.59   36.46   30.93                                
  2 3-2 Knapp, Amanda         SO GU-LE                2:09.74    2:08.84   28  
      27.71   31.65   38.26   31.22                                
  3 3-3 Tillie, Sara          JR CASE                 2:10.84    2:10.29   27  
      28.90   32.62   37.95   30.82                                
  4 3-4 El-Adawy, Samira      SR Wooster-LE           2:12.35    2:11.05   26  
      31.43                   31.00                                
  5 3-5 Rayhill, Lindsey      JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:13.78    2:13.22   25  
      27.65   34.36   40.01   31.20                                
  6 3-6 Marlow, Amanda        JR Westminster-MA       2:14.87    2:13.94   24  
      28.08   33.61   39.95   32.30                                
  7 3-7 Tarbell, Maria        JR Edinboro-MA          2:13.40    2:14.48   23  
      27.60   33.89   40.99   32.00                                
  8 3-8 Madalena, Kathryn     JR CASE                 2:13.50    2:16.39   22  
      29.97   34.17   39.74   32.51                                
B - Final
  9 2-1 Kill, Colleen         SO Wooster-LE           2:15.45    2:13.93   20  
      28.68   34.50   39.79   30.96                                
 10 2-2 Reott, Kelsey         FR Westminster-MA       2:15.11    2:14.24   17  
      28.88   33.55   41.89   29.92                                
 11 2-3 Hartsel, Jennifer     JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:17.21    2:14.49   16  
      29.01   35.66   37.70   32.12                                
 12 2-4 Aldo, Rose            FR Mount Union-LE       2:15.04    2:14.84   15  
      28.92   33.97   40.18   31.77                                
 13 2-5 Smith, Lena           FR Wooster-LE           2:17.25    2:17.24   14  
      29.25   34.63   41.43   31.93                                
 14 2-6 Colevas, Sophia       SO CASE                 2:16.36    2:17.32   13  
                    1:08.61                                        
 15 2-7 Fries, Kaitlyn        SO Wooster-LE           2:16.85    2:17.39   12  
      29.23   36.36   39.18   32.62                                
 16 2-8 Mobley, Rebecca       SO Westminster-MA       2:17.50    2:18.41   11  
      28.89   36.51   41.07   31.94                                
C - Final
 17 1-1 Erdley, Erin          JR Westminster-MA       2:18.07    2:14.57    9  
      28.36   34.09   40.40   31.72                                
 18 1-2 Alkire, Katherine     SR Mount Union-LE       2:19.51    2:17.60    7  
      30.06   36.85   38.84   31.85                                
 19 1-3 McCabe, Taylor        SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:20.85    2:17.62    6  
      30.43   35.38   39.30   32.51                                
 20 1-4 Graham, Stephanie     JR GU-LE                2:20.01    2:18.07    5  
      18.62   47.72 1:11.73                                        
 21 1-5 Andrasek, Rachel      FR Edinboro-MA          2:20.37    2:19.40    4  
      32.53   36.69   39.02   31.16                                
 22 1-6 Duncan, Emily         JR Malone-LE            2:20.79    2:20.07    3  
      29.71   35.17   42.34   32.85                                
 23 1-7 Drozda, Charlotte     FR Edinboro-MA          2:18.68    2:20.15    2  
      29.68   34.59   42.85   33.03                                
 24 1-8 Hamit, Alex           FR Mount Union-LE       2:20.31    2:22.72    1  
      30.63   35.31   43.37   33.41                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 36 1-1 Drake, Erin           FR Wooster-LE           2:33.07    2:27.18  
      32.46   36.95   42.29   35.48                                
 42 1-2 Petersen, Catie       FR CASE                 2:33.17    2:34.16  
      33.10   40.15   45.84   35.07                                
 43 1-3 Wilhoit, Sarah        JR Allegheny-AM         2:32.98    2:35.33  
      32.68   38.58   48.96   35.11                                
 44 1-4 Smith, Claudia        FR Chatham-AM                NT    2:39.18  
      30.68   39.68   46.17   42.65                                
 45 1-5 Britos-Swain, Briann  SR Chatham-AM           2:40.05    2:41.41  
 46 1-6 Robinson, Victoria    FR CASE                 2:35.03    2:42.17  
      34.70   40.44   49.81   37.22                                
 14 2-1 Hartsel, Jennifer     JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:28.34    2:17.21  
      29.80   35.93   38.84   32.64                                
 26 2-2 Wasilko, Suzanne      SO Westminster-MA       2:28.10    2:21.57  
      30.34   36.38   42.41   32.44                                
 30 2-3 Mullen, Molly         SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:32.01    2:23.85  
      29.73   35.68   43.44   35.00                                
 34 2-4 Altman-Kurosaki, Han  JR CASE                 2:28.98    2:26.95  
      16.74   51.56   39.94   38.71                                
 37 2-5 Appleton, Rachel      JR Wooster-LE           2:32.71    2:27.24  
      31.04   40.06   41.34   34.80                                
 38 2-6 Holy, Annie           JR Mount Union-LE       2:30.00    2:27.76  
                      27.73   51.98                                
 39 2-7 Swarlis, Carolyn      SR Westminster-MA       2:28.82    2:28.61  
      30.57   38.58   45.58   33.88                                
 41 2-8 Adkins, Erin          SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:30.10    2:30.43  
      22.39   42.48   41.06   44.50                                
 18 3-1 Drozda, Charlotte     FR Edinboro-MA          2:24.98    2:18.68  
      29.68   34.19   42.53   32.28                                
 22 3-2 Andrasek, Rachel      FR Edinboro-MA          2:26.61    2:20.37  
      26.73   41.39   40.82   31.43                                
 23 3-3 Duncan, Emily         JR Malone-LE            2:24.99    2:20.79  
      29.88   36.04   41.39   33.48                                
 27 3-4 Anderson, Alena       JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:25.05    2:22.24  
      30.55   36.03   43.38   32.28                                
 28 3-5 Brown, Amanda         SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:27.12    2:22.63  
      29.92   38.66   40.20   33.85                                
 31 3-6 Luschini, Corinna     SO GU-LE                2:26.49    2:25.17  
 33 3-7 Landis, Elizabeth     FR CASE                 2:27.57    2:26.60  
      30.14   38.24   42.69   35.53                                
 40 3-8 Riley, Haley          FR Allegheny-AM         2:25.50    2:29.61  
      33.21   39.22   41.97   35.21                                
  2 4-1 Knapp, Amanda         SO GU-LE                2:15.30    2:09.74  
      27.69   32.15   38.58   31.32                                
  4 4-2 El-Adawy, Samira      SR Wooster-LE           2:17.04    2:12.35  
      28.29   33.34   39.25   31.47                                
  6 4-3 Madalena, Kathryn     JR CASE                 2:18.48    2:13.50  
      29.91   32.71   39.30   31.58                                
 16 4-4 Mobley, Rebecca       SO Westminster-MA       2:21.51    2:17.50  
      22.23   43.23 1:12.04                                        
 20 4-5 Graham, Stephanie     JR GU-LE                2:24.85    2:20.01  
      29.60   35.91   41.60   32.90                                
 21 4-6 Hamit, Alex           FR Mount Union-LE       2:22.69    2:20.31  
      30.42   35.24   42.02   32.63                                
 24 4-7 McCabe, Taylor        SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:19.59    2:20.85  
      30.54   36.75   40.55   33.01                                
 29 4-8 Krowitz, Lauren       JR Allegheny-AM         2:22.30    2:23.61  
      30.43   39.82   40.14   33.22                                
  1 5-1 Fischl, Michelle      SO GU-LE                2:14.46    2:09.24  
      28.20   32.66   37.05   31.33                                
  7 5-2 Rayhill, Lindsey      JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:16.73    2:13.78  
      27.87   22.52   52.22   31.17                                
  9 5-3 Aldo, Rose            FR Mount Union-LE       2:18.26    2:15.04  
      28.95   34.40   39.78   31.91                                
 11 5-4 Kill, Colleen         SO Wooster-LE           2:18.97    2:15.45  
      28.41   34.75 1:12.29                                        
 13 5-5 Fries, Kaitlyn        SO Wooster-LE           2:22.49    2:16.85  
      29.71   36.40   38.17   32.57                                
 19 5-6 Alkire, Katherine     SR Mount Union-LE       2:20.34    2:19.51  
      20.58 1:58.93                                                
 25 5-7 Sheldon, Colleen      SR Edinboro-MA          2:23.32    2:21.32  
      29.69   35.93   40.93   34.77                                
 32 5-8 Peace, Sara           FR Westminster-MA       2:22.23    2:26.50  
      30.51   38.40   42.17   35.42                                
  3 6-1 Tillie, Sara          JR CASE                 2:11.78    2:10.84  
      28.77   31.98   38.65   31.44                                
  5 6-2 Tarbell, Maria        JR Edinboro-MA          2:22.40    2:13.40  
      27.59   33.34   40.36   32.11                                
  8 6-3 Marlow, Amanda        JR Westminster-MA       2:17.62    2:14.87  
      28.31   34.23   39.57   32.76                                
 10 6-4 Reott, Kelsey         FR Westminster-MA       2:16.15    2:15.11  
      28.66   33.31   42.06   31.08                                
 12 6-5 Colevas, Sophia       SO CASE                 2:21.73    2:16.36  
      28.21   34.08   40.78   33.29                                
 15 6-6 Smith, Lena           FR Wooster-LE           2:19.75    2:17.25  
                    1:14.60                                        
 17 6-7 Erdley, Erin          JR Westminster-MA       2:18.68    2:18.07  
      28.92   34.71   41.93   32.51                                
 35 6-8 Fiffick, Sarah        SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:23.10    2:27.17  
      30.72   37.14   45.32   33.99                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 3-1 Romanini, Tony        JR Edinboro-MA          1:56.35    1:52.01   32  
      24.05   27.28   33.57   27.11                                
  2 3-2 Breitigam, Jordan     JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:55.76    1:55.37   28  
      23.44   28.72   35.42   27.79                                
  3 3-3 Keriazes, Drew        SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:58.65    1:56.24   27  
      25.02   30.65   33.27   27.30                                
  4 3-4 LaJoie, Alex          SR Wooster-LE           1:57.26    1:56.40   26  
      25.14   29.14   34.67   27.45                                
  5 3-5 Clyde, Nick           JR CASE                 1:56.79    1:56.64   25  
      25.19   30.21   33.88   27.36                                
  6 3-6 Zellin, Florian       FR Malone-LE            1:57.13    1:57.09   24  
                      59.41                                        
  7 3-7 Nickley, Sean         JR CASE                 1:57.89    1:57.42   23  
      25.31   29.60   33.82   28.69                                
  8 3-8 Haufler, Alex         SO CASE                 1:57.90    1:57.64   22  
      25.40   29.39   34.86   27.99                                
B - Final
  9 2-1 Suroviec, Darren      SR Edinboro-MA          2:00.11    1:57.75   20  
      23.98   28.92   34.85   30.00                                
 10 2-2 Bean, Nathan          SO GU-LE                1:58.84    1:58.12   17  
      24.86   30.79   33.76   28.71                                
 11 2-3 Franzoi, Spencer      SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:01.56    1:58.89   16  
      15.80   38.09   39.96   25.04                                
 12 2-4 Wood, Connor          FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:01.88    2:01.63   15  
      25.55   31.47   34.82   29.79                                
 13 2-5 Dovale, Alex          SR GU-LE                2:00.48    2:01.98   14  
      25.81   31.80   36.21   28.16                                
 14 2-6 Garlock, Andy         SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:02.27    2:02.24   13  
      25.79   31.31   35.08   30.06                                
 15 2-7 Pospisil, Nick        SO CASE                 2:02.09    2:02.34   12  
      25.35   31.07   37.07   28.85                                
 16 2-8 Yeung, Aaron          SO CASE                 2:01.56    2:02.37   11  
      25.58   31.30   36.03   29.46                                
C - Final
 17 1-1 Carter, Ryan          FR GU-LE                2:02.87    1:59.25    9  
      25.84   29.14   36.28   27.99                                
 18 1-2 Bissell, Logan        SO GU-LE                2:02.79    2:00.86    7  
      26.70   32.69   33.31   28.16                                
 19 1-3 Zeleznik, Jeff        SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:02.84    2:00.98    6  
      27.09   30.78   34.61   28.50                                
 20 1-4 Stiglitz, Will        SR Westminster-MA       2:04.77    2:03.46    5  
      26.38   32.81   33.86   30.41                                
 21 1-5 Smale, Adam           FR Westminster-MA       2:03.91    2:03.66    4  
      26.29   32.89   36.03   28.45                                
 22 1-6 Poeting, Frayne       FR Wooster-LE           2:03.83    2:03.84    3  
      30.17   15.47   48.45   29.75                                
 23 1-7 Cvetich, Adam         SR Edinboro-MA          2:04.13    2:04.21    2  
      25.26   30.93   39.39   28.63                                
 24 1-8 Hagedorn, Evan        SO Wooster-LE           2:04.65    2:05.05    1  
      26.83   33.38   34.41   30.43                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 22 1-1 Cvetich, Adam         SR Edinboro-MA          2:15.43    2:04.13  
      25.81   31.66   38.35   28.31                                
 34 1-2 Osborn, Jay           JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:26.42    2:14.71  
      27.27   36.68   38.26   32.50                                
 35 1-3 Levengood, Nathan     FR Mount Union-LE       2:24.50    2:18.55  
      27.52   35.93   42.41   32.69                                
 15 2-1 Pospisil, Nick        SO CASE                 2:09.81    2:02.09  
      25.14   31.01   36.98   28.96                                
 23 2-2 Hagedorn, Evan        SO Wooster-LE           2:12.80    2:04.65  
      26.64   32.16   34.86   30.99                                
 24 2-3 Stiglitz, Will        SR Westminster-MA       2:12.37    2:04.77  
      26.73   24.33   42.81   30.90                                
 26 2-4 McClary, Max          SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:10.56    2:05.39  
      25.92   31.20   38.34   29.93                                
 30 2-5 Retta, David          FR Allegheny-AM         2:09.99    2:09.15  
      27.93   33.67   37.07   30.48                                
 31 2-6 Barkley, Nik          FR Mount Union-LE       2:11.35    2:10.62  
      26.56   33.50   39.95   30.61                                
 32 2-7 Bushong, Brett        FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:13.66    2:11.00  
      28.02   33.86   38.25   30.87                                
 33 2-8 Melvin, Zach          JR Mount Union-LE       2:11.36    2:12.46  
      18.80   42.06   28.37   43.23                                
  4 3-1 Zellin, Florian       FR Malone-LE            2:00.03    1:57.13  
      24.44   31.07   33.57   28.05                                
  8 3-2 Keriazes, Drew        SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:01.38    1:58.65  
      25.48   30.50   34.18   28.49                                
 11 3-3 Dovale, Alex          SR GU-LE                2:07.11    2:00.48  
      25.91   31.03   35.42   28.12                                
 14 3-4 Wood, Connor          FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:03.13    2:01.88  
      15.67   42.15 1:04.06                                        
 17 3-5 Bissell, Logan        SO GU-LE                2:02.70    2:02.79  
      25.89   31.70   35.95   29.25                                
 18 3-6 Zeleznik, Jeff        SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:05.10    2:02.84  
      27.23   32.23   34.89   28.49                                
 20 3-7 Poeting, Frayne       FR Wooster-LE           2:08.15    2:03.83  
      26.87   30.98   36.47   29.51                                
 21 3-8 Smale, Adam           FR Westminster-MA       2:08.40    2:03.91  
      26.28                   29.61                                
  1 4-1 Breitigam, Jordan     JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:01.70    1:55.76  
      23.43   28.95   35.96   27.42                                
  5 4-2 LaJoie, Alex          SR Wooster-LE           2:08.01    1:57.26  
      24.91   29.16   34.58   28.61                                
  6 4-3 Nickley, Sean         JR CASE                 2:00.91    1:57.89  
      25.34   29.77   33.78   29.00                                
  7 4-4 Haufler, Alex         SO CASE                 1:58.60    1:57.90  
      25.17   29.92   34.68   28.13                                
 10 4-5 Suroviec, Darren      SR Edinboro-MA          2:03.00    2:00.11  
      15.80   38.75   19.89   45.67                                
 12 4-6 Franzoi, Spencer      SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:03.60    2:01.56  
      22.14   16.54   30.47   52.41                                
 25 4-7 Lucian, Tyler         FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:07.10    2:05.21  
      26.41   32.74   35.76   30.30                                
 28 4-8 Davies, Ben           SR Mount Union-LE       2:08.28    2:08.07  
      26.25   32.67   38.46   30.69                                
  2 5-1 Romanini, Tony        JR Edinboro-MA          1:56.59    1:56.35  
      24.91   29.17   34.74   27.53                                
  3 5-2 Clyde, Nick           JR CASE                 2:00.31    1:56.79  
      25.36   30.11   33.88   27.44                                
  9 5-3 Bean, Nathan          SO GU-LE                2:02.98    1:58.84  
      24.30   30.91   33.95   29.68                                
 12 5-4 Yeung, Aaron          SO CASE                 2:03.45    2:01.56  
      23.47   33.13 1:04.96                                        
 16 5-5 Garlock, Andy         SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:07.69    2:02.27  
      25.92   31.68   34.65   30.02                                
 19 5-6 Carter, Ryan          FR GU-LE                2:01.51    2:02.87  
      25.77   29.43   37.64   30.03                                
 27 5-7 Petersen, Kyle        JR CASE                 2:06.25    2:06.35  
      27.57   30.66   38.67   29.45                                
 29 5-8 Fisher, Alex          FR GU-LE                2:08.16    2:08.48  
      27.79   33.08   36.61   31.00                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 3-1 Lydic, Morgan         FR GU-LE                  24.23      23.92   30  
  1 3-1 Berdine, Alexis       JR Edinboro-MA            24.09      23.92   30  
  3 3-3 Gabel, Courtney       JR Mount Union-LE         24.53      24.19   27  
  4 3-4 Hunt, Kate            SR Wooster-LE             24.43      24.30   26  
  5 3-5 Waldinger, Mallory    SR Edinboro-MA            24.35      24.40   25  
  6 3-6 Hughes, Morgan        SO Wooster-LE             24.65      24.60   24  
  7 3-7 Dillione, Maggie      JR CASE                   24.56      24.62   23  
  8 3-8 Nottingham, Emily     FR GU-LE                  24.59      24.83   22  
B - Final
  9 2-1 Moretti, Julie        JR Edinboro-MA            25.10      24.55   20  
 10 2-2 Summers, Madeline     FR GU-LE                  24.94      24.98   17  
 11 2-3 Inkrott, Lindsey      FR Ohio Northern-OH       25.52      25.02   16  
 12 2-4 Walsh, Clare          SR Wooster-LE             25.49      25.09   15  
 13 2-5 Kelly, Katie          JR Edinboro-MA            25.33      25.34   14  
 14 2-6 Brookens, Stephanie   FR Malone-LE              25.21      25.54   13  
 15 2-7 Goldsmith, Kaitlyn    FR Mount Union-LE         25.52      25.79   12  
 16 2-8 Rozick, Marina        SO Westminster-MA         25.44      26.05   11  
C - Final
 17 1-1 Lockmyer, Julia       JR Edinboro-MA            25.71      25.08    9  
 18 1-2 Mitchell, Shelbey     JR Mount Union-LE         25.64      25.64    6.5
 18 1-2 Rzymek, Jackie        SR GU-LE                  25.58      25.64    6.5
 20 1-4 Vincent, Katie        JR GU-LE                  25.85      25.70    5  
 21 1-5 Loek, Rachael         FR CASE                   25.97      25.82    4  
 22 1-6 Whisel, Carrie        JR Westminster-MA         25.75      25.87    3  
 23 1-7 McDaniels, Janelle    SO GU-LE                  25.89      25.98    2  
 24 1-8 Gormley, Catie        JR CASE                   25.81      26.03    1  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 55 1-1 Smith, Claudia        FR Chatham-AM                NT      30.18  
 58 1-2 Beck, Natalie         FR Chatham-AM             36.53      35.02  
 59 1-3 Jordan, Tasha         JR Chatham-AM             37.05      35.71  
 60 1-4 Lippert, Jessie       FR Chatham-AM             37.68      36.06  
 42 2-1 Scully, Katie         FR GU-LE                  28.34      27.14  
 45 2-2 Vogler, Allison       SO CASE                   28.14      27.63  
 51 2-3 Landis, Brianna       FR Westminster-MA         28.59      29.25  
 52 2-4 McKee, Kristen        JR CASE                   29.37      29.37  
 53 2-5 LaPosta, Kaylee       FR Chatham-AM             30.64      29.50  
 54 2-6 Belli, Jenna          FR Mount Union-LE         29.89      29.96  
 56 2-7 Stecklein, Alexis     FR Malone-LE              31.77      32.44  
 57 2-8 Frederick, Alexi      FR Chatham-AM             33.55      32.48  
 40 3-1 Levengood, Wilma      SO Mount Union-LE         27.73      26.83  
 43 3-2 Jackson, Kelsey       FR Mount Union-LE         27.73      27.46  
 44 3-3 Buehl, Caroline       FR Mount Union-LE         27.70      27.48  
 46 3-4 Schneider, Kali Rae   FR Allegheny-AM           27.56      27.64  
 47 3-5 Leitenberger, Kristi  FR Mount Union-LE         27.12      28.10  
 48 3-6 Rudawsky, Catie       SO Wooster-LE             27.95      28.22  
 49 3-7 Romanko, Erica        JR GU-LE                  28.00      28.54  
 50 3-8 Swanson, Jess         FR Mount Union-LE         27.91      28.90  
 23 4-1 Vincent, Katie        JR GU-LE                  27.03      25.85  
 27 4-2 Knauss, Caroline      SO Ohio Northern-OH       26.89      25.99  
 31 4-3 Payne, Krysta         SR CASE                   26.91      26.30  
 34 4-4 Kressley, Cheyenne    FR Edinboro-MA            26.84      26.35  
 35 4-5 Duke, Anna            SO Wooster-LE             26.85      26.43  
 37 4-6 Hickman, Holly        SO Wooster-LE             27.03      26.63  
 38 4-7 Cain, Brianna         SO CASE                   27.06      26.70  
 41 4-8 Juran, Elizabeth      SR Mount Union-LE         26.96      27.05  
 15 5-1 Walsh, Clare          SR Wooster-LE             26.45      25.49  
 24 5-2 McDaniels, Janelle    SO GU-LE                  26.49      25.89  
 26 5-3 Desotelle, Alex       FR Wooster-LE             26.48      25.98  
 28 5-4 Steele, Alisha        FR Mount Union-LE         26.51      26.09  
 29 5-5 Mastrandrea, Sarah    SO CASE                   26.51      26.24  
 30 5-6 Brown, Carly          SO Mount Union-LE         26.81      26.28  
 36 5-7 Barlage, Abigail      FR Ohio Northern-OH       26.43      26.48  
 39 5-8 Gaydos, Jocelyn       SR Mount Union-LE         26.68      26.79  
  6 6-1 Dillione, Maggie      JR CASE                   24.90      24.56  
  9 6-2 Lyons, Ariana         SR Allegheny-AM           24.67      24.93  
 11 6-3 Moretti, Julie        JR Edinboro-MA            25.69      25.10  
 12 6-4 Brookens, Stephanie   FR Malone-LE              25.12      25.21  
 14 6-5 Rozick, Marina        SO Westminster-MA         25.84      25.44  
 18 6-6 Rzymek, Jackie        SR GU-LE                  26.40      25.58  
 20 6-7 Lockmyer, Julia       JR Edinboro-MA            26.08      25.71  
 21 6-8 Whisel, Carrie        JR Westminster-MA         25.54      25.75  
  1 7-1 Berdine, Alexis       JR Edinboro-MA            25.11      24.09  
  5 7-2 Gabel, Courtney       JR Mount Union-LE         24.61      24.53  
  8 7-3 Hughes, Morgan        SO Wooster-LE             24.89      24.65  
 10 7-4 Summers, Madeline     FR GU-LE                  25.51      24.94  
 19 7-5 Mitchell, Shelbey     JR Mount Union-LE         26.01      25.64  
 22 7-6 Gormley, Catie        JR CASE                   25.81      25.81  
 25 7-7 Loek, Rachael         FR CASE                   25.62      25.97  
 32 7-8 Aufdenkampe, Rachael  JR Ohio Northern-OH       26.37      26.31  
  2 8-1 Lydic, Morgan         FR GU-LE                  24.58      24.23  
  3 8-2 Waldinger, Mallory    SR Edinboro-MA            25.08      24.35  
  4 8-3 Hunt, Kate            SR Wooster-LE             24.87      24.43  
  7 8-4 Nottingham, Emily     FR GU-LE                  25.20      24.59  
 13 8-5 Kelly, Katie          JR Edinboro-MA            25.80      25.33  
 16 8-6 Goldsmith, Kaitlyn    FR Mount Union-LE         25.61      25.52  
 16 8-6 Inkrott, Lindsey      FR Ohio Northern-OH       26.31      25.52  
 33 8-8 Thompson, Nicole      FR CASE                   25.93      26.34  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 3-1 Intrieri, Brandon     SR Allegheny-AM           21.08      20.82   32  
  2 3-2 Parisi, Peter         SR Wooster-LE             21.27      21.45   28  
  3 3-3 Bailey, Gus           JR CASE                   21.58      21.51   27  
  4 3-4 Malecki, Jared        JR Edinboro-MA            21.52      21.55   26  
  5 3-5 Eckard, Christoph     FR Malone-LE              21.41      21.56   25  
  6 3-6 Beaschler, John       JR Ohio Northern-OH       21.64      21.64   24  
  7 3-7 Chase, Ethan          SR GU-LE                  21.72      21.73   23  
  8 3-8 Anderson, Marc        SR Ohio Northern-OH       21.79      21.77   22  
B - Final
  9 2-1 Namath, Imre          SR Wooster-LE             21.89      21.68   20  
 10 2-2 Garlock, Christian    JR Ohio Northern-OH       21.84      21.74   16.5
 10 2-2 Wolhaupter, Nick      SO GU-LE                  21.92      21.74   16.5
 12 2-4 Kerbel, Elliott       SO CASE                   21.89      21.78   15  
 13 2-5 Dippold, Seth         JR Edinboro-MA            22.08      21.94   14  
 14 2-6 Haufler, Eric         SO CASE                   21.85      21.98   13  
 15 2-7 Starr, Dave           SO Westminster-MA         22.00      22.08   12  
 16 2-8 Gutmann, Dan          SR Westminster-MA         22.08      22.28   11  
C - Final
 17 1-1 Sestak, Ryan          SR Edinboro-MA            22.13      21.51    9  
 18 1-2 McHenry, Scott        JR CASE                   22.23      21.83    7  
 19 1-3 Birnbrich, Hayden     SO Mount Union-LE         22.16      22.01    6  
 20 1-4 Coughran, Terrance    JR GU-LE                  22.27      22.08    5  
 21 1-5 Heilbronner, Brian    SO Ohio Northern-OH       22.23      22.20    4  
 22 1-6 Allen, Caleb          SO CASE                   22.27      22.22    3  
 23 1-7 Zappa, Mike           JR Mount Union-LE         22.10      22.27    2  
 24 1-8 Bollinger, Andrew     SO CASE                   22.29      22.35    1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 42 1-1 Jamieson, Jason       SR GU-LE                  24.10      23.31  
 44 1-2 Wilch, Joe            SR Wooster-LE             24.12      23.40  
 49 1-3 Wilson, Brian         SO Edinboro-MA            24.31      23.66  
 51 1-4 Hardy, Steven         JR Wooster-LE             24.36      23.72  
 52 1-5 Allison, Michael      FR GU-LE                  24.45      24.07  
 53 1-6 Smith, Michael        FR GU-LE                  24.79      24.11  
 54 1-7 King, Calvin          FR Ohio Northern-OH       25.25      24.18  
 56 1-8 Pfeuffer, Andy        FR Wooster-LE             27.23      25.01  
 26 2-1 Love, James           SO Wooster-LE             23.48      22.44  
 29 2-2 Hause, Peter          SR Wooster-LE             23.55      22.59  
 35 2-3 McMahon, Kyle         JR Ohio Northern-OH       23.94      22.99  
 38 2-4 Hoobler, Jon          SO GU-LE                  23.46      23.11  
 40 2-5 Decsey, Michael       SO GU-LE                  23.73      23.19  
 46 2-6 Sopko, John           FR Mount Union-LE         23.62      23.47  
 47 2-7 Campbell, Matt        FR Mount Union-LE         23.90      23.49  
 55 2-8 Willamowski, John     SO Ohio Northern-OH       24.10      24.39  
 32 3-1 Clapsaddle, Alex      SO Ohio Northern-OH       23.44      22.75  
 33 3-2 Howes, Andrew         FR CASE                   23.43      22.88  
 36 3-3 Moreland, Austin      JR Mount Union-LE         23.28      23.03  
 37 3-4 Roznai, Alex          FR CASE                   23.25      23.09  
 41 3-5 Rogers, Logan         FR Mount Union-LE         23.22      23.22  
 43 3-6 Tepe, Kyle            SR CASE                   23.33      23.37  
 45 3-7 Eiben, Dan            SR Allegheny-AM           23.15      23.43  
 48 3-8 Corcoran, Sean        JR CASE                   23.17      23.57  
 22 4-1 Coughran, Terrance    JR GU-LE                  22.76      22.27  
 22 4-1 Allen, Caleb          SO CASE                   22.69      22.27  
 27 4-3 Murphy, Mitchell      FR Ohio Northern-OH       22.96      22.51  
 28 4-4 Wibowo, Tim           SR CASE                   22.75      22.56  
 30 4-5 Kantner, Royce        SO Malone-LE              22.91      22.61  
 31 4-6 Brooks, Steven        SO Westminster-MA         22.69      22.71  
 34 4-7 Hague, Max            FR Westminster-MA         23.05      22.96  
 39 4-8 Sederholm, Daniel     FR CASE                   22.89      23.12  
  6 5-1 Beaschler, John       JR Ohio Northern-OH       22.16      21.64  
 11 5-2 Kerbel, Elliott       SO CASE                   21.43      21.89  
 13 5-3 Wolhaupter, Nick      SO GU-LE                  22.22      21.92  
 14 5-4 Starr, Dave           SO Westminster-MA         22.64      22.00  
 15 5-5 Dippold, Seth         JR Edinboro-MA            22.00      22.08  
 17 5-6 Zappa, Mike           JR Mount Union-LE         22.48      22.10  
 18 5-7 Sestak, Ryan          SR Edinboro-MA            21.78      22.13  
 20 5-8 Heilbronner, Brian    SO Ohio Northern-OH       22.10      22.23  
  2 6-1 Parisi, Peter         SR Wooster-LE             21.51      21.27  
  4 6-2 Malecki, Jared        JR Edinboro-MA            22.12      21.52  
  7 6-3 Chase, Ethan          SR GU-LE                  21.79      21.72  
  8 6-4 Anderson, Marc        SR Ohio Northern-OH       22.57      21.79  
 10 6-5 Haufler, Eric         SO CASE                   21.30      21.85  
 11 6-6 Namath, Imre          SR Wooster-LE             22.10      21.89  
 19 6-7 Birnbrich, Hayden     SO Mount Union-LE         22.22      22.16  
 25 6-8 Greisl, Mike          SR Mount Union-LE         22.43      22.39  
  1 7-1 Intrieri, Brandon     SR Allegheny-AM           21.03      21.08  
  3 7-2 Eckard, Christoph     FR Malone-LE              21.78      21.41  
  5 7-3 Bailey, Gus           JR CASE                   21.51      21.58  
  9 7-4 Garlock, Christian    JR Ohio Northern-OH       22.05      21.84  
 15 7-5 Gutmann, Dan          SR Westminster-MA         22.42      22.08  
 20 7-6 McHenry, Scott        JR CASE                   22.20      22.23  
 24 7-7 Bollinger, Andrew     SO CASE                   22.54      22.29  
 50 7-8 Smith, Timorhy           Malone-LE              22.10      23.67  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  7 1-1 Gannon University-LE  'B'                          NT    4:04.87   46  
     1) Summers, Madeline FR            2) Fischl, Michelle SO            
     3) Rzymek, Jackie SR               4) Nottingham, Emily FR           
       29.36  1:00.55    31.25  1:07.90    28.32  1:01.95    25.95    54.47
 17 1-2 Malone University-LE  'A'                     4:57.60    4:46.61   18  
     1) Brookens, Stephanie FR          2) Jewel, Cindy FR                
     3) Duncan, Emily JR                4) Swartz, Vickie FR              
       32.23  1:06.38    41.59  1:30.62    31.05  1:09.28    28.52  1:00.33
 -- 1- Chatham University-AM  'A'                     4:40.00         DQ  
     1) Smith, Claudia FR               2) Young, Bri FR                  
     3) LaPosta, Kaylee FR              4) Carrigan, Paige JR             
       32.79  1:08.64    39.60  1:26.30    36.85                           
  3 2-1 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'              4:13.45    4:01.74   54  
     1) Inkrott, Lindsey FR             2) Hartsel, Jennifer JR           
     3) Rayhill, Lindsey JR             4) Hoffman, Mackenzie SR          
       29.26    59.72    31.29  1:07.56    26.87    58.15    26.59    56.31
  6 2-2 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'        4:13.09    4:04.61   48  
     1) Lockmyer, Julia JR              2) Schrecongost, Staci SO         
     3) Weeks, Sarah JR                 4) Kelly, Katie JR                
       29.49  1:00.63    32.07  1:08.75    28.37  1:01.48    25.62    53.75
  9 2-3 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                    4:17.30    4:08.68   40  
     1) Smith, Lena FR                  2) Hanson, Caroline SR            
     3) Duke, Anna SO                   4) Walsh, Clare SR                
       30.98  1:04.18    31.95  1:09.64    27.97  1:00.83    25.79    54.03
 11 2-4 Westminster College-MA  'B'                   4:17.35    4:12.18   32  
     1) Reott, Kelsey FR                2) Peace, Sara FR                 
     3) Marlow, Amanda JR               4) Whisel, Carrie JR              
       31.62  1:00.79    32.25                               15.94    57.23
 12 2-5 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'              4:30.10    4:14.16   30  
     1) Aufdenkampe, Rachael JR         2) McCabe, Taylor SO              
     3) Garbash, Jamie JR               4) Fiffick, Sarah SR              
       30.75  1:03.87    33.45  1:11.57    27.63  1:01.79    26.44    56.93
 14 2-6 Mount Union-LE  'B'                           4:20.21    4:15.25   26  
     1) Hamit, Alex FR                  2) Aldo, Rose FR                  
     3) Brown, Carly SO                 4) Goldsmith, Kaitlyn FR          
       30.97  1:03.92    33.84  1:13.12    28.85  1:15.96    51.02    42.25
 16 2-7 Allegheny College-AM  'B'                     4:22.34    4:29.79   22  
     1) Janvrin, Hannah SR              2) Riley, Haley FR                
     3) Durot, Molly SR                 4) Izzo, Mia FR                   
       33.75    59.44    45.84  1:29.45    28.61  1:01.63    28.44    59.27
  1 3-1 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'        4:05.87    3:54.23   64  
     1) Berdine, Alexis JR              2) Wargo, Mackenzie SO            
     3) Tarbell, Maria JR               4) Moretti, Julie JR              
       28.07    57.34    30.54  1:07.82    26.66    56.78    24.74    52.29
  2 3-2 Gannon University-LE  'A'                     4:07.43    3:54.56   56  
     1) Williams, Kelsey SO             2) Vincent, Katie JR              
     3) Knapp, Amanda SO                4) Joseph, Katie SO               
       28.33    58.31    30.32  1:05.00    27.04    59.20    24.69    52.05
  4 3-3 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'               4:03.93    4:03.09   52  
     1) Thirion, AJ FR                  2) Tillie, Sara JR                
     3) Pakradooni, Rebecca FR          4) Dillione, Maggie JR            
       30.03  1:01.80    31.57  1:08.54    27.04    59.78    16.00    52.97
  5 3-4 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                    4:12.47    4:04.51   50  
     1) El-Adawy, Samira SR             2) Appleton, Rachel JR            
     3) Hughes, Morgan SO               4) McGovern, Mariah JR            
       28.93    59.88    32.41  1:10.77    26.87    59.41    25.98    54.45
  8 3-5 Westminster College-MA  'A'                   4:11.90    4:08.02   44  
     1) Rozick, Marina SO               2) Erdley, Erin JR                
     3) Mobley, Rebecca SO              4) Wyland, Ashley SO              
       25.55  1:00.65           1:10.81    21.85    42.18    39.64  1:14.38
 10 3-6 Mount Union-LE  'A'                           4:12.63    4:11.06   34  
     1) Mitchell, Shelbey JR            2) Swanson, Jess FR               
     3) Gabel, Courtney JR              4) Steele, Alisha FR              
       29.28  1:00.91    33.85  1:15.03    26.86    59.30    26.48    55.82
 13 3-7 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                     4:01.11    4:14.84   28  
     1) Wieckowska, Joanna SR           2) Krowitz, Lauren JR             
     3) Herlitzka, Alison FR            4) Karl, Lauren SR                
       30.00  1:02.79    33.26  1:12.35    28.10  1:03.07    27.09    56.63
 15 3-8 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'               4:07.32    4:15.95   24  
     1) Loek, Rachael FR                2) Cain, Brianna SO               
     3) Colevas, Sophia SO              4) Thompson, Nicole FR            
                                                    55.34    17.85  1:03.50
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  7 1-1 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'              3:46.10    3:31.62   46  
     1) McClary, Max SR                 2) Wood, Connor FR                
     3) Anderson, Marc SR               4) Garlock, Christian JR          
       26.24                               19.55    52.45    42.24         
  9 1-2 Gannon University-LE  'B'                          NT    3:35.61   40  
     1) Decsey, Michael SO              2) Bissell, Logan SO              
     3) Bean, Nathan SO                 4) Coughran, Terrance JR          
       26.39    55.21    27.88  1:00.63    23.58    51.58    22.97    48.19
 11 1-3 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                    3:52.51    3:36.74   32  
     1) Pool, Zack FR                   2) Hagedorn, Evan SO              
     3) Love, James SO                  4) Hause, Peter SR                
       26.82    55.31    27.61  1:00.34    24.34  1:01.29    14.17    39.80
 12 1-4 Mount Union-LE  'A'                           3:44.73    3:37.83   30  
     1) Brocious, Rob SR                2) Ruhe, Brian SO                 
     3) Zappa, Mike JR                  4) Rundell, Gavin FR              
       25.54    53.95    29.77  1:03.57    23.74    51.91    23.02    48.40
 13 1-5 Westminster College-MA  'B'                   3:44.84    3:38.44   28  
     1) Karper, Austin FR               2) Stiglitz, Will SR              
     3) Smith, Nicholas SO              4) Hague, Max FR                  
       26.01    54.49    27.70    59.70    25.04    55.32    22.83    48.93
 14 1-6 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'        3:45.89    3:38.63   26  
     1) Wilson, Brian SO                2) McElhaney, Thomas SR           
     3) Beabout, Joshua FR              4)                                
       27.44    57.04    27.42    59.95    24.02    53.70    22.89    47.94
 15 1-7 Malone University-LE  'B'                          NT    3:45.66   24  
     1) Dwyer, Jesse JR                 2) Gillilan, Grant SO             
     3) Kantner, Royce SO               4) Reuther, Zachery JR            
       28.07    58.54    27.79  1:00.47    26.49    56.78    23.89    49.87
 16 1-8 Mount Union-LE  'B'                           3:46.13    3:46.01   22  
     1) Birnbrich, Hayden SO            2) Melvin, Zach JR                
     3) Simpson, Joe SO                 4) Rogers, Logan FR               
       27.02    55.73    29.61  1:04.67    24.77    54.86    23.75    50.75
  1 2-1 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'              3:36.83    3:26.25   64  
     1) Heilbronner, Brian SO           2) Keriazes, Drew SR              
     3) Breitigam, Jordan JR            4) Beaschler, John JR             
       25.98    53.77    26.17    56.55    22.92    49.32    22.14    46.61
  2 2-2 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'        3:33.34    3:28.02   56  
     1) Romanini, Tony JR               2) Malecki, Jared JR              
     3) Suroviec, Darren SR             4) Sestak, Ryan SR                
       24.95    51.32    26.56    59.11    23.45    50.94    21.93    46.65
  3 2-3 Westminster College-MA  'A'                   3:33.57    3:28.72   54  
     1) Brooks, Steven SO               2) Gutmann, Dan SR                
     3) Nedley, Alan SR                 4) Pletz, Jake SO                 
       39.20    57.73    22.12    51.46    29.24    48.79    20.00    50.74
  4 2-4 Gannon University-LE  'A'                     3:35.72    3:29.39   52  
     1) Chrzanowski, Adam SO            2) Fisher, Alex FR                
     3) Chase, Ethan SR                 4) Wolhaupter, Nick SO            
       25.02    52.47    26.98  1:00.21    22.72    50.04    21.96    46.67
  5 2-5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'               3:31.44    3:29.75   50  
     1) Bollinger, Andrew SO            2) Nickley, Sean JR               
     3) Haufler, Eric SO                4) Bailey, Gus JR                 
       25.21    52.98    26.75    58.43    23.78    51.36    22.09    46.98
  6 2-6 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                    3:40.02    3:30.23   48  
     1) LaJoie, Alex SR                 2) Parisi, Peter SR               
     3) Maddock, Brian SO               4) Namath, Imre SR                
       25.40    52.11    27.49    58.67    23.60    52.06    22.06    47.39
  8 2-7 Malone University-LE  'A'                     3:34.91    3:33.38   44  
     1) Gonzalez, Hector FR             2) Collet, Tim FR                 
     3) Zellin, Florian FR              4) Eckard, Christoph FR           
       27.57    57.35    27.53    59.15    23.34    50.12    22.36    46.76
 10 2-8 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'               3:33.22    3:36.52   34  
     1) Haufler, Alex SO                2) Tepe, Kyle SR                  
     3) Kerbel, Elliott SO              4) Allen, Caleb SO                
       26.75    54.40    27.64  1:01.42    24.45    53.07    22.18    47.63
 
Event 41  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 1-1 Allegheny College-AM  'B'                     1:47.40    1:45.72  
     1) Janvrin, Hannah SR              2) Riley, Haley FR                
     3) Herlitzka, Alison FR            4) Beers, Jamie JR                
       15.99    35.07    42.30    12.36                                    
  7 1-2 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                    1:45.93    1:48.85  
     1) Drake, Erin FR                  2) Aspiras, Liv SR                
     3) Appleton, Rachel JR             4) Rudawsky, Catie SO             
       34.90    27.04    26.90    20.01                                    
  9 1-3 Mount Union-LE  'B'                           1:58.36    1:52.11  
     1) Hamit, Alex FR                  2) Leitenberger, Kristin FR       
     3) Aldo, Rose FR                   4) Gaydos, Jocelyn SR             
       35.77    25.66    26.10    24.58                                    
  1 2-1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                   1:43.28    1:41.97  
     1) Stock, Shelby FR                2) Reott, Kelsey FR               
     3) Erdley, Erin JR                 4) Wyland, Ashley SO              
       26.81    22.16    28.54    24.46                                    
  2 2-2 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                    1:40.94    1:43.38  
     1) Laubernds, Molly FR             2) Kill, Colleen SO               
     3) Fries, Kaitlyn SO               4) Smith, Lena FR                 
       26.07    25.69    14.79    36.83                                    
  3 2-3 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                     1:45.34    1:45.41  
     1) Wieckowska, Joanna SR           2) Izzo, Mia FR                   
     3) Krowitz, Lauren JR              4) Karl, Lauren SR                
       26.62    26.61    26.29    25.89                                    
  5 2-4 Westminster College-MA  'B'                   1:44.78    1:46.17  
     1) Nice, Laura JR                  2) McElhaney, Jordan SO           
     3) Mobley, Rebecca SO              4) Corcoran, Veronica SO          
       26.47    26.64    26.18    26.88                                    
  6 2-5 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'              1:44.29    1:46.58  
     1) Hartsel, Jennifer JR            2) Hacker, Cassandra FR           
     3) McCabe, Taylor SO               4) Anderson, Alena JR             
       25.93    27.49    26.87    26.29                                    
  8 2-6 Mount Union-LE  'A'                           1:41.47    1:50.61  
     1) Belli, Jenna FR                 2) Swanson, Jess FR               
     3) Brown, Carly SO                 4) Lammlein, Lauren FR            
       30.17    28.19    26.32    25.93                                    
 10 2-7 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'               1:40.46    1:55.90  
     1) Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah JR      2) Petersen, Catie FR             
     3) Robinson, Victoria FR           4) McKee, Kristen JR              
       29.44    28.42    29.28    28.76                                    
 
Event 42  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 1-1 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                     1:33.34    1:31.29  
     1) Devenney, Garrett FR            2) Eiben, Dan SR                  
     3) Bolen, Matthew FR               4) Intrieri, Brandon SR           
       24.29    22.80    23.44    20.76                                    
  7 1-2 Westminster College-MA  'B'                   1:32.92    1:33.03  
     1) Trudeau, Cody SR                2) Debone, Jimmy SO               
     3) Newman, Jimmy FR                4) Smith, Nicholas SO             
       23.45    23.02    23.44    23.12                                    
  8 1-3 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                    1:34.07    1:33.50  
     1) Hagedorn, Evan SO               2) Rashid, Zachary SO             
     3) Sokolich, Michael FR            4) Lorenzin, James FR             
       23.43    23.34    23.65    23.08                                    
  1 2-1 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'              1:27.23    1:27.97  
     1) Keriazes, Drew SR               2) Hoffman, Chris SO              
     3) McClary, Max SR                 4) Piccirilli, Kevin SR           
       22.03    21.91    22.02    22.01                                    
  2 2-2 Westminster College-MA  'A'                   1:30.80    1:30.37  
     1) Taylor, Ryan JR                 2) Pletz, Jake SO                 
     3) Smale, Adam FR                  4) Nedley, Alan SR                
       23.34    21.90    22.76    22.37                                    
  3 2-3 Mount Union-LE  'B'                           1:32.78    1:30.60  
     1) Rogers, Logan FR                2) Rundell, Gavin FR              
     3) Moreland, Austin JR             4) Simpson, Joe SO                
       23.20    22.16    22.09    23.15                                    
  4 2-4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'               1:27.05    1:30.76  
     1) Tepe, Kyle SR                   2) Howes, Andrew FR               
     3) Corcoran, Sean JR               4) Allen, Caleb SO                
       23.36    22.80    23.09    21.51                                    
  6 2-5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'               1:25.98    1:32.05  
     1) Roznai, Alex FR                 2) Sederholm, Daniel FR           
     3) Weibel, Drew FR                 4) Wibowo, Tim SR                 
       22.89    22.76    24.28    22.12                                    
  9 2-6 Mount Union-LE  'A'                           1:28.88    1:34.98  
     1) Perry, Ian SR                   2) Zappa, Mike JR                 
     3) Sopko, John FR                  4) Davies, Ben SR                 
       24.55    21.59    24.94    23.90                                    
 10 2-7 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                    1:29.28    1:37.69  
     1) Poeting, Frayne FR              2) Pool, Zack FR                  
     3) Hardy, Steven JR                4) LaJoie, Alex SR                
       19.60    25.69    31.78    20.62                                    
 
Event 43  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Westminster College-MA  'B'                   4:17.35    4:10.00  
     1) Rozick, Marina SO               2) Erdley, Erin JR                
     3) Marlow, Amanda JR               4) Wyland, Ashley SO              
       30.24  1:01.61    33.40  1:11.79           1:01.12    26.14    55.48
  3 1-2 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                    4:17.30    4:16.42  
     1) Hickman, Holly SO               2) Hanson, Caroline SR            
     3) Laubernds, Molly FR             4) Kill, Colleen SO               
       32.80  1:06.43    32.65  1:10.79    28.49  1:01.78    26.48    57.42
  7 1-3 Mount Union-LE  'B'                           4:20.71    4:30.27  
     1) Hamit, Alex FR                  2) Leitenberger, Kristin FR       
     3) Alkire, Katherine SR            4) Juran, Elizabeth SR            
       31.21  1:04.73    36.90  1:18.80    30.11  1:07.08    27.88    59.66
  2 2-1 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                    4:12.47    4:13.94  
     1) Smith, Lena FR                  2) Appleton, Rachel JR            
     3) Duke, Anna SO                   4) Desotelle, Alex FR             
       31.66  1:05.81           1:10.39           1:01.71    26.27    56.03
  4 2-2 Westminster College-MA  'A'                   4:11.90    4:17.36  
     1) Reott, Kelsey FR                2) Peace, Sara FR                 
     3) Swarlis, Carolyn SR             4) Whisel, Carrie JR              
       29.81  1:02.05    33.93  1:14.75    29.13  1:02.99    27.08    57.57
  5 2-3 Mount Union-LE  'A'                           4:13.13    4:23.46  
     1) Mitchell, Shelbey JR            2) Aldo, Rose FR                  
     3) Holy, Annie JR                  4) Jackson, Kelsey FR             
              1:01.12    34.61  1:13.53  1:08.54                           
  6 2-4 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'              4:13.45    4:29.85  
     1) Knauss, Caroline SO             2) Hacker, Cassandra FR           
     3) Anderson, Alena JR              4) Zoeller, Ashley SO             
       34.27  1:10.42    34.00  1:14.33    30.81  1:07.96    27.43    57.14
  8 2-5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'               4:03.93    4:38.94  
     1) Vogler, Allison SO              2) McKee, Kristen JR              
     3) Landis, Elizabeth FR            4) Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah JR     
       32.67  1:08.51    37.13  1:19.85    31.04  1:07.13    30.29  1:03.45
 
Event 44  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 1-1 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                    3:52.73    3:44.84  
     1) Poeting, Frayne FR              2) Wilch, Joe SR                  
     3) Burgess, Travis FR              4) Hause, Peter SR                
       27.61    57.17    28.11  1:01.46    26.46    57.59    22.87    48.62
  8 1-2 Mount Union-LE  'A'                           3:45.23    3:55.57  
     1) Davies, Ben SR                  2) Ruhe, Brian SO                 
     3) Branch, Michael FR              4) Sopko, John FR                 
       29.75  1:00.32    29.79  1:03.73    26.61    57.62    25.59    53.90
  9 1-3 Mount Union-LE  'B'                           3:46.63    4:02.47  
     1) Falconer, Harrison SO           2) Melvin, Zach JR                
     3) Barkley, Nik FR                 4) Rogers, Logan FR               
       33.23  1:07.78    30.39  1:07.03    25.87    56.89    23.88    50.77
  1 2-1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                   3:33.57    3:36.31  
     1) Brooks, Steven SO               2) Gutmann, Dan SR                
     3) Smale, Adam FR                  4) Starr, Dave SO                 
       25.08    52.77    27.32    58.72    25.38    55.17    22.99    49.65
  2 2-2 Westminster College-MA  'B'                   3:44.84    3:39.04  
     1) Karper, Austin FR               2) Stiglitz, Will SR              
     3) Smith, Nicholas SO              4) Hague, Max FR                  
       26.20    54.61    27.63  1:00.31    25.31    55.00    23.34    49.12
  3 2-3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                    3:40.02    3:40.45  
     1) Pool, Zack FR                   2) Hagedorn, Evan SO              
     3) Hardy, Steven JR                4) Love, James SO                 
       55.56                                                 23.22    49.05
  4 2-4 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'              3:36.83    3:41.46  
     1) Oneill, Sean FR                 2) Garlock, Andy SR               
     3) Arent, Erik JR                  4) Murphy, Mitchell FR            
       27.36    56.07    34.16  1:01.73    25.51    55.07    22.94    48.59
  6 2-5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'               3:33.22    3:45.63  
     1) Petersen, Kyle JR               2) Howes, Andrew FR               
     3) Pospisil, Nick SO               4) Sederholm, Daniel FR           
       27.86    57.37    29.15  1:03.13    24.46    53.62    24.15    51.51
  7 2-6 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'               3:31.44    3:47.08  
     1) Weibel, Drew FR                 2) Corcoran, Sean JR              
     3) Roznai, Alex FR                 4) Arne, Jason FR                 
       29.95  1:02.06    28.62  1:02.63    24.43    52.94    23.52    49.45
 
Event 75  Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Barkley, Nik          FR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:56.39  
  2 1-2 Newman, Jimmy         FR Westminster-MA            NT    2:03.23  
  3 1-3 McDonald, Casey       SR Westminster-MA            NT    2:14.21  
  4 1-4 Durot, Molly          SR Allegheny-AM              NT    5:27.14  
 
Event 76  Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Bolen, Matthew        FR Allegheny-AM              NT    5:23.27  
                      32.70   32.29   32.04   33.28   33.32   33.32
      33.42   32.68                                                
  2 1-2 Beers, Jamie          JR Allegheny-AM              NT    5:45.97  
      31.90   34.71   35.32   35.27   35.20   35.16   35.01   35.13
      34.78   33.49                                                
  3 1-3 Izzo, Mia             FR Allegheny-AM              NT    5:46.34  
      32.58   34.46   35.33   34.92   34.97   35.24   35.54   35.02
      34.73   33.55                                                
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 76                    
 
  1. Edinboro University of Pennsyl      777   2. Gannon University                   774
  3. Case Western Reserve Univ.          688   4. Ohio Northern University          650.5
  5. College of Wooster                  602   6. Westminster College                 512
  7. Mount Union                       366.5   8. Malone University                   282
  9. Allegheny College                   170  10. Chatham University                   30
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 76                    
 
  1. Edinboro University of Pennsyl      459   2. Gannon University                 441.5
  3. College of Wooster                  370   4. Case Western Reserve Univ.          295
  5. Westminster College                 254   6. Ohio Northern University            229
  7. Mount Union                       210.5   8. Allegheny College                   110
  9. Malone University                    49  10. Chatham University                   30
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 76                     
 
  1. Ohio Northern University          421.5   2. Case Western Reserve Univ.          393
  3. Gannon University                 332.5   4. Edinboro University of Pennsyl      318
  5. Westminster College                 258   6. Malone University                   233
  7. College of Wooster                  232   8. Mount Union                         156
  9. Allegheny College                    60                                             

-----------------------------265001916915724 Content-Disposition: form-data; name="Item.Attachment.unused" 0