Licensed to Westminster College   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/10/2012 03:42 PM
                     Westminster vs. Bethany - 11/10/2012                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT    1:58.63   11  
     1) Dawson, Kelsey M 21             2) Erdley, Erin E 21              
     3) Swarlis, Carolyn M 21           4) Reott, Kelsey M 18             
                  31.20     1:04.39 (33.19)     1:32.42 (28.03)     1:58.63 (26.21)
  2 Westminster College-MA  'C'                            NT    2:00.52    4  
     1) Whisel, Carrie S 20             2) McElhaney, Jordan J 19         
     3) Rozick, Marina A 20             4) Wyland, Ashley L 19            
                  31.97     1:06.50 (34.53)     1:34.57 (28.07)     2:00.52 (25.95)
  3 Bethany College-WV  'A'                                NT    2:01.00    2  
     1) Pyles, Alexi J 18               2) Baker, Marina L 19             
     3) Davis, Melissa E 21             4) Jacobs, Taylor 19              
                  31.08     1:04.57 (33.49)     1:34.94 (30.37)     2:01.00 (26.06)
  4 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    2:02.54  
     1) Marlow, Amanda M 20             2) Bowers, Kate M 21              
     3) Barry, Cate B 18                4) Stock, Shelby L 19             
                  31.26     1:06.48 (35.22)     1:35.95 (29.47)     2:02.54 (26.59)
 -- Westminster College-MA  'D'                            NT   X2:09.29  
     1) Waszyn, Sarah E 19              2) Landis, Brianna C 18           
     3) Wasilko, Suzanne F 19           4) Mobley, Rebecca J 20           
                  32.80     1:11.95 (39.15)     1:42.93 (30.98)     2:09.29 (26.36)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    1:42.09   11  
     1) Pletz, Jake D 19                2) Gutmann, Dan T 21              
     3) Smale, Adam G 19                4) Nedley, Alan R 22              
                  25.44       53.93 (28.49)     1:19.16 (25.23)     1:42.09 (22.93)
  2 Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT    1:43.53    4  
     1) Brooks, Steven K 19             2) Stiglitz, Will 21              
     3) Karper, Austin D 19             4) Smith, Nicholas D 20           
                  25.19       54.14 (28.95)     1:19.21 (25.07)     1:43.53 (24.32)
 -- Westminster College-MA  'C'                            NT   X1:53.41  
     1) McDonald, Casey M 21            2) Williams, Marc A 19            
     3) Trudeau, Cody P 21              4) Daly, Kyle M 18                
                  30.12     1:02.11 (31.99)     1:28.51 (26.40)     1:53.41 (24.90)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Veronica A      19 Westminster-MA            NT   11:29.75    9  
                  30.20     1:04.03 (33.83)     1:38.33 (34.30)     2:13.26 (34.93)
        2:47.93 (34.67)     3:22.90 (34.97)     3:57.78 (34.88)     4:32.42 (34.64)
        5:07.30 (34.88)     5:42.08 (34.78)     6:16.81 (34.73)     6:51.53 (34.72)
        7:26.70 (35.17)     8:01.60 (34.90)     8:36.53 (34.93)     9:11.53 (35.00)
        9:46.79 (35.26)    10:21.46 (34.67)    10:56.11 (34.65)    11:29.75 (33.64)
  2 Staiger, Hannah A         21 Westminster-MA            NT   11:47.32    4  
                  31.94     1:07.27 (35.33)     1:43.02 (35.75)     2:18.69 (35.67)
        2:54.45 (35.76)     3:29.90 (35.45)     4:05.42 (35.52)     4:41.01 (35.59)
        5:16.63 (35.62)     5:52.47 (35.84)     6:27.78 (35.31)     7:03.29 (35.51)
        7:38.71 (35.42)     8:14.71 (36.00)     8:50.44 (35.73)     9:25.97 (35.53)
       10:02.01 (36.04)    10:37.92 (35.91)    11:13.35 (35.43)    11:47.32 (33.97)
  3 Crace, Christiana L       19 Westminster-MA            NT   12:06.37    3  
                  32.94     1:09.08 (36.14)     1:45.68 (36.60)     2:22.38 (36.70)
        2:58.88 (36.50)     3:35.64 (36.76)     4:12.81 (37.17)     4:49.47 (36.66)
        5:26.47 (37.00)     6:03.53 (37.06)     6:39.90 (36.37)     7:16.52 (36.62)
        7:52.94 (36.42)     8:29.89 (36.95)     9:06.89 (37.00)     9:43.26 (36.37)
       10:19.60 (36.34)    10:55.96 (36.36)    11:32.21 (36.25)    12:06.37 (34.16)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ryan C            20 Westminster-MA            NT   10:46.97    9  
                  27.01       58.37 (31.36)     1:30.13 (31.76)     2:02.23 (32.10)
        2:34.42 (32.19)     3:06.90 (32.48)     3:39.58 (32.68)     4:12.64 (33.06)
        4:45.40 (32.76)     5:18.27 (32.87)     5:51.50 (33.23)     6:24.81 (33.31)
        6:57.76 (32.95)     7:30.83 (33.07)     8:04.05 (33.22)     8:37.26 (33.21)
        9:10.29 (33.03)     9:43.32 (33.03)    10:15.67 (32.35)    10:46.97 (31.30)
  2 Daly, Kyle M              18 Westminster-MA            NT   11:20.10    4  
                  29.09     1:01.94 (32.85)     1:35.90 (33.96)     2:10.27 (34.37)
        2:44.15 (33.88)     3:17.84 (33.69)     3:51.86 (34.02)     4:25.81 (33.95)
        4:59.98 (34.17)     5:34.42 (34.44)     6:08.71 (34.29)     6:43.66 (34.95)
        7:18.73 (35.07)     7:53.21 (34.48)     8:28.21 (35.00)     9:02.74 (34.53)
        9:37.59 (34.85)    10:12.63 (35.04)    10:47.26 (34.63)    11:20.10 (32.84)
  3 McDonald, Casey M         21 Westminster-MA            NT   11:22.02    3  
                  28.87     1:01.60 (32.73)     1:35.07 (33.47)     2:08.55 (33.48)
        2:42.15 (33.60)     3:15.93 (33.78)     3:50.18 (34.25)     4:24.91 (34.73)
        5:00.17 (35.26)     5:35.53 (35.36)     6:11.08 (35.55)     6:46.29 (35.21)
        7:21.36 (35.07)     7:55.97 (34.61)     8:30.76 (34.79)     9:05.49 (34.73)
        9:39.96 (34.47)    10:14.84 (34.88)    10:49.70 (34.86)    11:22.02 (32.32)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erdley, Erin E            21 Westminster-MA            NT    2:03.70    9  
                  28.84     1:00.43 (31.59)     1:32.41 (31.98)     2:03.70 (31.29)
  2 Baker, Marina L           19 Bethany-WV                NT    2:04.49    4  
                  29.50     1:01.15 (31.65)     1:33.00 (31.85)     2:04.49 (31.49)
  3 Rozick, Marina A          20 Westminster-MA            NT    2:07.42    3  
                  29.10     1:00.92 (31.82)     1:34.47 (33.55)     2:07.42 (32.95)
  4 Waddell, Beth M           19 Westminster-MA            NT    2:11.43    2  
                  31.58     1:05.26 (33.68)     1:39.14 (33.88)     2:11.43 (32.29)
  5 Jacobs, Taylor            19 Bethany-WV                NT    2:11.86    1  
                  31.15     1:04.34 (33.19)     1:38.86 (34.52)     2:11.86 (33.00)
  6 Woeckener, Katie C        20 Bethany-WV                NT    2:49.23  
                  38.81     1:23.08 (44.27)     2:07.24 (44.16)     2:49.23 (41.99)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karper, Austin D          19 Westminster-MA            NT    1:51.80    9  
                  25.21       53.45 (28.24)     1:22.89 (29.44)     1:51.80 (28.91)
  2 Smith, Nicholas D         20 Westminster-MA            NT    1:51.81    4  
                  26.67       54.94 (28.27)     1:23.41 (28.47)     1:51.81 (28.40)
  3 Gaydos, Stephen W         18 Bethany-WV                NT    1:58.44    3  
                  27.45       57.85 (30.40)     1:28.15 (30.30)     1:58.44 (30.29)
  4 Hague, Max R              18 Westminster-MA            NT    2:00.93    2  
                  26.93       58.13 (31.20)     1:30.44 (32.31)     2:00.93 (30.49)
  5 Lacy, Dalton              21 Bethany-WV                NT    2:44.75    1  
                  33.04     1:14.17 (41.13)     2:00.65 (46.48)     2:44.75 (44.10)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, Kate M            21 Westminster-MA            NT    1:06.27    9  
                  32.20     1:06.27 (34.07)                                        
  2 Pyles, Alexi J            18 Bethany-WV                NT    1:07.43    4  
                  31.40     1:07.43 (36.03)                                        
  3 Whisel, Carrie S          20 Westminster-MA            NT    1:09.53    3  
                  34.00     1:09.53 (35.53)                                        
  4 Waszyn, Sarah E           19 Westminster-MA            NT    1:12.23    2  
                  34.61     1:12.23 (37.62)                                        
  5 Spinelli, Kayla           20 Bethany-WV                NT    1:30.42    1  
                1:30.42         1:30.42 ( )                                        
  6 Donaldson, Brittney       19 Bethany-WV                NT    1:35.13  
                  45.15     1:35.13 (49.98)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smale, Adam G             19 Westminster-MA            NT    1:01.22    9  
                  29.55     1:01.22 (31.67)                                        
  2 Debone, Jimmy A           20 Westminster-MA            NT    1:01.75    4  
                  30.06     1:01.75 (31.69)                                        
  3 Starr, Dave J             18 Westminster-MA            NT    1:02.81    3  
                  30.83     1:02.81 (31.98)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McElhaney, Jordan J       19 Westminster-MA            NT    1:15.31    9  
                  34.34     1:15.31 (40.97)                                        
  2 Mobley, Rebecca J         20 Westminster-MA            NT    1:16.56    4  
                  36.36     1:16.56 (40.20)                                        
  3 Webster, Raychel          20 Westminster-MA            NT    1:21.00    3  
                  38.80     1:21.00 (42.20)                                        
  4 Ramos, Dayanara           18 Bethany-WV                NT    1:49.21    2  
                  52.37     1:49.21 (56.84)                                        
  5 Woeckener, Katie C        20 Bethany-WV                NT    1:54.60    1  
                  55.68     1:54.60 (58.92)                                        
 -- Landis, Brianna C         18 Westminster-MA            NT   X1:25.81  
                  40.81     1:25.81 (45.00)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutmann, Dan T            21 Westminster-MA            NT    1:04.78    9  
                  30.04     1:04.78 (34.74)                                        
  2 Pletz, Jake D             19 Westminster-MA            NT    1:05.22    4  
                  30.48     1:05.22 (34.74)                                        
  3 Williams, Marc A          19 Westminster-MA            NT    1:10.39    3  
                  32.94     1:10.39 (37.45)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swarlis, Carolyn M        21 Westminster-MA            NT    2:24.66    9  
                  31.97     1:07.90 (35.93)     1:46.30 (38.40)     2:24.66 (38.36)
  2 Barry, Cate B             18 Westminster-MA            NT    2:26.03    4  
                  31.42     1:07.98 (36.56)     1:46.42 (38.44)     2:26.03 (39.61)
  3 Wasilko, Suzanne F        19 Westminster-MA            NT    2:35.07    3  
                  34.86     1:14.31 (39.45)     1:54.52 (40.21)     2:35.07 (40.55)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nedley, Alan R            22 Westminster-MA            NT    2:00.00    9  
                  26.73       57.27 (30.54)     1:28.55 (31.28)     2:00.00 (31.45)
  2 Newman, Jimmy J           18 Westminster-MA            NT    2:06.19    4  
                  28.11       59.75 (31.64)     1:32.31 (32.56)     2:06.19 (33.88)
  3 Trudeau, Cody P           21 Westminster-MA            NT    2:16.33    3  
                  28.92     1:04.19 (35.27)     1:40.55 (36.36)     2:16.33 (35.78)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reott, Kelsey M           18 Westminster-MA            NT      26.14    9  
  2 Jacobs, Taylor            19 Bethany-WV                NT      27.09    4  
  3 Nice, Laura J             20 Westminster-MA            NT      27.10    3  
  4 Davis, Melissa E          21 Bethany-WV                NT      27.95    2  
  5 Dawson, Kelsey M          21 Westminster-MA            NT      27.98    1  
  6 Donaldson, Brittney       19 Bethany-WV                NT      36.14  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Steven K          19 Westminster-MA            NT      22.69    9  
  2 Baurle, Matthew T         19 Westminster-MA            NT      24.74    4  
  3 Stiglitz, Will            21 Westminster-MA            NT      24.96    3  
  4 Trinh, Brandon            19 Bethany-WV                NT      28.57    2  
  5 Lacy, Dalton              21 Bethany-WV                NT      32.86    1  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culp, Ericka T            18 Westminster-MA            NP     217.95    9  
  2 Gardner, Abby M           21 Westminster-MA            NP     160.35    4  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martell, Brandon          19 Bethany-WV                NP     142.46    9  
 -- Mackin, Josh D            19 Westminster-MA            NP    X147.10  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyland, Ashley L          19 Westminster-MA            NT      57.22    9  
                  27.45       57.22 (29.77)                                        
  2 Pyles, Alexi J            18 Bethany-WV                NT      58.85    4  
                  28.70       58.85 (30.15)                                        
  3 Corcoran, Veronica A      19 Westminster-MA            NT      59.47    3  
                  28.85       59.47 (30.62)                                        
  4 Jacobs, Taylor            19 Bethany-WV                NT    1:02.77    2  
                  30.54     1:02.77 (32.23)                                        
  5 Brune, Emily R            18 Westminster-MA            NT    1:09.53    1  
                  33.41     1:09.53 (36.12)                                        
  6 Donaldson, Brittney       19 Bethany-WV                NT    1:18.29  
                  36.71     1:18.29 (41.58)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lacy, Dalton              21 Bethany-WV                NT    1:14.56    9  
                  33.79     1:14.56 (40.77)                                        
 -- Starr, Dave J             18 Westminster-MA            NT     X51.80  
                  24.30       51.80 (27.50)                                        
 -- Taylor, Ryan C            20 Westminster-MA            NT     X52.75  
                  25.22       52.75 (27.53)                                        
 -- Smale, Adam G             19 Westminster-MA            NT     X52.93  
                  25.36       52.93 (27.57)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spinelli, Kayla           20 Bethany-WV                NT    3:12.74    9  
                1:32.63   3:12.74 (1:40.11)         3:12.74 ( )                    
 -- Marlow, Amanda M          20 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:18.23  
                  33.35     1:08.52 (35.17)     1:43.50 (34.98)     2:18.23 (34.73)
 -- Bowers, Kate M            21 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:21.96  
                  34.08     1:10.16 (36.08)     1:46.75 (36.59)     2:21.96 (35.21)
 -- Dawson, Kelsey M          21 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:24.34  
                  34.40     1:10.89 (36.49)     1:47.78 (36.89)     2:24.34 (36.56)
 -- Stock, Shelby L           19 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:25.36  
                  34.72     1:11.31 (36.59)     1:48.26 (36.95)     2:25.36 (37.10)
 -- Waszyn, Sarah E           19 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:42.86  
                  37.54     1:18.84 (41.30)     2:01.18 (42.34)     2:42.86 (41.68)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Brooks, Steven K          19 Westminster-MA            NT   X1:59.81  
                  27.14       57.27 (30.13)     1:29.36 (32.09)     1:59.81 (30.45)
 -- Trudeau, Cody P           21 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:13.32  
                  30.22     1:03.98 (33.76)     1:39.57 (35.59)     2:13.32 (33.75)
 -- McDonald, Casey M         21 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:21.13  
                  32.92     1:08.29 (35.37)     1:44.30 (36.01)     2:21.13 (36.83)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Dayanara           18 Bethany-WV                NT    3:56.33    9  
                  53.33   1:54.36 (1:01.03)   2:55.74 (1:01.38)   3:56.33 (1:00.59)
 -- McElhaney, Jordan J       19 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:51.30  
                  36.96     1:20.67 (43.71)     2:06.12 (45.45)     2:51.30 (45.18)
 -- Staiger, Hannah A         21 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:57.72  
                  40.04     1:25.43 (45.39)     2:12.63 (47.20)     2:57.72 (45.09)
 -- Landis, Brianna C         18 Westminster-MA            NT   X3:03.42  
                  41.64     1:28.31 (46.67)     2:16.26 (47.95)     3:03.42 (47.16)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Gutmann, Dan T            21 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:25.17  
                  32.70     1:08.99 (36.29)     1:47.03 (38.04)     2:25.17 (38.14)
 -- Williams, Marc A          19 Westminster-MA            NT        XDQ  
                  34.45     1:13.02 (38.57)     1:54.13 (41.11)          DQ (40.72)
 -- Stiglitz, Will            21 Westminster-MA            NT        XDQ  
                  31.57     1:06.89 (35.32)     1:43.04 (36.15)          DQ (37.21)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Marina L           19 Bethany-WV                NT    5:46.96    9  
                  31.45     1:06.20 (34.75)     1:41.45 (35.25)     2:16.21 (34.76)
        2:51.87 (35.66)     3:27.81 (35.94)     4:02.81 (35.00)     4:38.83 (36.02)
        5:13.89 (35.06)     5:46.96 (33.07)                                        
  2 Woeckener, Katie C        20 Bethany-WV                NT    7:35.63    4  
                  44.20     1:31.43 (47.23)     2:18.56 (47.13)     3:05.25 (46.69)
        3:52.16 (46.91)     4:38.41 (46.25)     5:24.78 (46.37)     6:09.80 (45.02)
        6:53.46 (43.66)     7:35.63 (42.17)                                        
 -- Waddell, Beth M           19 Westminster-MA            NT   X5:42.53  
                  32.41     1:07.83 (35.42)     1:43.18 (35.35)     2:18.49 (35.31)
        2:53.30 (34.81)     3:27.96 (34.66)     4:01.97 (34.01)     4:36.18 (34.21)
        5:10.03 (33.85)     5:42.53 (32.50)                                        
 -- Nice, Laura J             20 Westminster-MA            NT   X5:43.98  
                  31.29     1:05.80 (34.51)     1:40.69 (34.89)     2:16.22 (35.53)
        2:51.32 (35.10)     3:26.47 (35.15)     4:01.35 (34.88)     4:36.89 (35.54)
        5:10.92 (34.03)     5:43.98 (33.06)                                        
 -- Barry, Cate B             18 Westminster-MA            NT   X5:45.39  
                  30.64     1:04.88 (34.24)     1:39.62 (34.74)     2:14.74 (35.12)
        2:49.62 (34.88)     3:24.74 (35.12)     4:00.49 (35.75)     4:36.06 (35.57)
        5:11.15 (35.09)     5:45.39 (34.24)                                        
 -- Crace, Christiana L       19 Westminster-MA            NT   X6:01.55  
                  32.05     1:07.97 (35.92)     1:44.80 (36.83)     2:21.50 (36.70)
        2:59.36 (37.86)     3:36.42 (37.06)     4:13.45 (37.03)     4:50.35 (36.90)
        5:27.08 (36.73)     6:01.55 (34.47)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaydos, Stephen W         18 Bethany-WV                NT    5:25.93    9  
                  28.95     1:00.94 (31.99)     1:33.62 (32.68)     2:06.98 (33.36)
        2:39.68 (32.70)     3:12.79 (33.11)     3:46.28 (33.49)     4:19.85 (33.57)
        4:53.14 (33.29)     5:25.93 (32.79)                                        
 -- Debone, Jimmy A           20 Westminster-MA            NT   X5:09.18  
                  27.37       57.88 (30.51)     1:29.13 (31.25)     2:00.50 (31.37)
        2:32.38 (31.88)     3:04.26 (31.88)     3:36.14 (31.88)     4:07.58 (31.44)
        4:38.89 (31.31)     5:09.18 (30.29)                                        
 -- Baurle, Matthew T         19 Westminster-MA            NT   X5:14.06  
                  28.08       58.34 (30.26)     1:29.42 (31.08)     2:00.92 (31.50)
        2:32.85 (31.93)     3:05.04 (32.19)     3:37.16 (32.12)     4:09.47 (32.31)
        4:42.02 (32.55)     5:14.06 (32.04)                                        
 -- Daly, Kyle M              18 Westminster-MA            NT   X5:35.80  
                  29.93     1:04.45 (34.52)     1:39.36 (34.91)     2:13.82 (34.46)
        2:47.59 (33.77)     3:21.79 (34.20)     3:55.74 (33.95)     4:29.98 (34.24)
        5:04.09 (34.11)     5:35.80 (31.71)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Melissa E          21 Bethany-WV                NT    1:09.59    9  
                  31.41     1:09.59 (38.18)                                        
 -- Reott, Kelsey M           18 Westminster-MA            NT   X1:02.43  
                  29.55     1:02.43 (32.88)                                        
 -- Swarlis, Carolyn M        21 Westminster-MA            NT   X1:02.76  
                  29.24     1:02.76 (33.52)                                        
 -- Webster, Raychel          20 Westminster-MA            NT   X1:03.93  
                  30.07     1:03.93 (33.86)                                        
 -- Peace, Sara M             18 Westminster-MA            NT   X1:06.25  
                  30.01     1:06.25 (36.24)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trinh, Brandon            19 Bethany-WV                NT    1:15.23    9  
                  35.12     1:15.23 (40.11)                                        
 -- Newman, Jimmy J           18 Westminster-MA            NT     X57.36  
                  26.39       57.36 (30.97)                                        
 -- Karper, Austin D          19 Westminster-MA            NT     X58.57  
                  26.71       58.57 (31.86)                                        
 -- Hague, Max R              18 Westminster-MA            NT   X1:02.36  
                  27.88     1:02.36 (34.48)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Gardner, Abby M           21 Westminster-MA            NP    X169.70  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pyles, Alexi J            18 Bethany-WV                NT    2:37.97    9  
                  30.31     1:07.67 (37.36)     2:02.78 (55.11)     2:37.97 (35.19)
  2 Davis, Melissa E          21 Bethany-WV                NT    2:44.33    4  
                  33.57     1:16.52 (42.95)     2:06.84 (50.32)     2:44.33 (37.49)
  3 Ramos, Dayanara           18 Bethany-WV                NT    3:47.11    3  
                  49.89   1:53.44 (1:03.55)   2:54.14 (1:00.70)     3:47.11 (52.97)
 -- Stock, Shelby L           19 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:25.36  
                  31.26     1:08.70 (37.44)     1:52.57 (43.87)     2:25.36 (32.79)
 -- Wasilko, Suzanne F        19 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:30.47  
                  32.40     1:12.55 (40.15)     1:56.63 (44.08)     2:30.47 (33.84)
 -- Nice, Laura J             20 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:34.25  
                  32.06     1:12.91 (40.85)     2:00.43 (47.52)     2:34.25 (33.82)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaydos, Stephen W         18 Bethany-WV                NT    2:19.05    9  
                  28.79     1:06.52 (37.73)     1:47.53 (41.01)     2:19.05 (31.52)
  2 Trinh, Brandon            19 Bethany-WV                NT    3:06.42    4  
                  37.23     1:29.25 (52.02)     2:25.90 (56.65)     3:06.42 (40.52)
 -- Pletz, Jake D             19 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:01.88  
                  26.42       56.80 (30.38)     1:33.42 (36.62)     2:01.88 (28.46)
 -- Smith, Nicholas D         20 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:09.03  
                  27.20     1:00.23 (33.03)     1:38.86 (38.63)     2:09.03 (30.17)
 -- Williams, Marc A          19 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:21.06  
                  32.15     1:10.00 (37.85)     1:49.34 (39.34)     2:21.06 (31.72)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bethany College-WV  'A'                                NT    2:09.48   11  
     1) Baker, Marina L 19              2) Donaldson, Brittney 19         
     3) Spinelli, Kayla 20              4) Woeckener, Katie C 20          
                  26.49       59.80 (33.31)     1:33.38 (33.58)     2:09.48 (36.10)
 -- Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT   X1:47.74  
     1) Wyland, Ashley L 19             2) Mobley, Rebecca J 20           
     3) Peace, Sara M 18                4) Marlow, Amanda M 20            
                  26.64       53.37 (26.73)     1:20.72 (27.35)     1:47.74 (27.02)
 -- Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT   X1:49.02  
     1) Whisel, Carrie S 20             2) Crace, Christiana L 19         
     3) Staiger, Hannah A 21            4) Rozick, Marina A 20            
                  26.21       54.54 (28.33)     1:23.06 (28.52)     1:49.02 (25.96)
 -- Westminster College-MA  'C'                            NT   X1:49.76  
     1) Erdley, Erin E 21               2) Webster, Raychel 20            
     3) Waddell, Beth M 19              4) Corcoran, Veronica A 19        
                  26.77       54.19 (27.42)     1:22.65 (28.46)     1:49.76 (27.11)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Westminster College-MA  'C'                            NT   X1:35.70  
     1) Smale, Adam G 19                2) Trudeau, Cody P 21             
     3) Daly, Kyle M 18                 4) Nedley, Alan R 22              
                  24.26       47.84 (23.58)     1:12.64 (24.80)     1:35.70 (23.06)
 -- Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT   X1:36.33  
     1) Newman, Jimmy J 18              2) Debone, Jimmy A 20             
     3) Stiglitz, Will 21               4) Hague, Max R 18                
                  24.75       48.80 (24.05)     1:13.52 (24.72)     1:36.33 (22.81)
 -- Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT   X1:37.48  
     1) Taylor, Ryan C 20               2) Baurle, Matthew T 19           
     3) McDonald, Casey M 21            4) Starr, Dave J 18               
                  24.37       48.73 (24.36)     1:14.72 (25.99)     1:37.48 (22.76)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Westminster College                 130   2. Bethany College                      94
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Westminster College                 110   2. Bethany College                      56