Licensed to Westminster College   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/17/2012 04:05 PM
                      Westminster v. Wooster - 11/17/2012                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    4:11.90   11  
     1) Reott, Kelsey M FR              2) Peace, Sara M FR               
     3) Marlow, Amanda M JR             4) Whisel, Carrie S JR            
                  30.18   1:02.23 (1:02.23)     1:35.78 (33.55)   2:14.59 (1:12.36)
        2:42.65 (28.06)   3:16.16 (1:01.57)     3:42.15 (25.99)     4:11.90 (55.74)
  2 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                             NT    4:12.47    4  
     1) Hunt, Kate E SR                 2) El-Adawy, Samira SR            
     3) Hughes, Morgan SO               4) Walsh, Clare E SR              
                  30.25   1:03.44 (1:03.44)     1:37.02 (33.58)   2:15.97 (1:12.53)
        2:43.52 (27.55)   3:16.32 (1:00.35)     3:42.70 (26.38)     4:12.47 (56.15)
  3 Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT    4:15.88    2  
     1) Rozick, Marina A SO             2) Erdley, Erin E JR              
     3) Swarlis, Carolyn M SR           4) Nice, Laura J JR               
                  30.96   1:03.95 (1:03.95)     1:37.56 (33.61)   2:16.14 (1:12.19)
        2:44.47 (28.33)   3:17.47 (1:01.33)     3:44.96 (27.49)     4:15.88 (58.41)
  4 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                             NT    4:17.30  
     1) Smith, Lena                     2) Appleton, Rachel L JR          
     3) Duke, Anna SO                   4) McGovern, Mariah A JR          
                  31.84   1:05.89 (1:05.89)     1:39.13 (33.24)   2:18.22 (1:12.33)
        2:47.25 (29.03)   3:20.80 (1:02.58)     3:47.32 (26.52)     4:17.30 (56.50)
  5 Westminster College-MA  'C'                            NT    4:21.45  
     1) Bowers, Kate M JR               2) McElhaney, Jordan J SO         
     3) Webster, Raychel JR             4) Mobley, Rebecca J SO           
                  32.04   1:06.31 (1:06.31)     1:40.34 (34.03)   2:21.50 (1:15.19)
        2:50.18 (28.68)   3:23.74 (1:02.24)     3:50.77 (27.03)     4:21.45 (57.71)
  6 College of Wooster-LE  'C'                             NT    4:34.18  
     1) Hickman, Holly SO               2) Aspiras, Liv G SR              
     3) Mascari, Hanna FR               4) Rudawsky, Catie SO             
                  31.95   1:06.58 (1:06.58)     1:42.41 (35.83)   2:23.63 (1:17.05)
        2:56.00 (32.37)   3:32.56 (1:08.93)     4:00.82 (28.26)   4:34.18 (1:01.62)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    3:33.57   11  
     1) Brooks, Steven K SO             2) Baurle, Matthew T FR           
     3) Nedley, Alan R SR               4) Pletz, Jake D SO               
                  26.03       54.59 (54.59)     1:21.26 (26.67)     1:52.41 (57.82)
        2:16.74 (24.33)     2:45.35 (52.94)     3:08.06 (22.71)     3:33.57 (48.22)
  2 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                             NT    3:41.01    4  
     1) LaJoie, Alex SR                 2) Poeting, Frayne                
     3) Maddock, Brian SR               4) Namath, Imre J SR              
                  26.91       55.82 (55.82)     1:24.39 (28.57)   1:58.22 (1:02.40)
        2:22.85 (24.63)     2:51.48 (53.26)     3:14.68 (23.20)     3:41.01 (49.53)
  3 Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT    3:44.10    2  
     1) Karper, Austin D FR             2) Stiglitz, Will SR              
     3) Smale, Adam G FR                4) Hague, Max R FR                
                  26.43       54.71 (54.71)     1:24.12 (29.41)   1:58.01 (1:03.30)
        2:23.70 (25.69)     2:53.52 (55.51)     3:16.89 (23.37)     3:44.10 (50.58)
  4 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                             NT    4:00.18  
     1) Pool, Zack                      2) Wilch, Joe SR                  
     3) Hause, Peter M SR               4) Love, James SO                 
                  28.50       58.72 (58.72)     1:29.05 (30.33)   2:06.73 (1:08.01)
        2:32.29 (25.56)     3:04.55 (57.82)     3:29.99 (25.44)     4:00.18 (55.63)
  5 Westminster College-MA  'C'                            NT    4:02.99  
     1) Starr, Dave J SO                2) Williams, Marc A SO            
     3) Trudeau, Cody P SR              4) Taylor, Ryan C JR              
                  30.07   1:01.73 (1:01.73)     1:33.63 (31.90)   2:10.42 (1:08.69)
        2:37.81 (27.39)   3:11.11 (1:00.69)     3:35.59 (24.48)     4:02.99 (51.88)
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'C'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Weber, Sebastian SO             2) Ferrier, Elliot                
     3) Burgess, Travis                 4) Rashid, Zachary FR             
                  30.59   1:02.94 (1:02.94)     1:33.02 (30.08)   2:09.21 (1:06.27)
        2:36.26 (27.05)     3:07.79 (58.58)     3:33.28 (25.49)          DQ (53.84)
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyland, Ashley L          SO Westminster-MA            NT   18:27.36    9  
                  28.75     1:00.49 (31.74)     1:33.19 (32.70)     2:06.51 (33.32)
        2:39.96 (33.45)     3:13.53 (33.57)     3:47.31 (33.78)     4:20.77 (33.46)
        4:54.30 (33.53)     5:27.42 (33.12)     6:01.20 (33.78)     6:35.02 (33.82)
        7:08.67 (33.65)     7:42.48 (33.81)     8:16.43 (33.95)     8:50.50 (34.07)
        9:24.04 (33.54)     9:58.01 (33.97)    10:31.96 (33.95)    11:05.63 (33.67)
       11:39.98 (34.35)    12:14.43 (34.45)    12:48.81 (34.38)    13:23.15 (34.34)
       13:57.29 (34.14)    14:31.24 (33.95)    15:05.39 (34.15)    15:39.41 (34.02)
       16:13.56 (34.15)    16:47.75 (34.19)    17:21.62 (33.87)    17:54.95 (33.33)
       18:27.36 (32.41)
  2 Markham, Kara N           JR WOO-LE                    NT   18:42.98    4  
                  30.31     1:03.86 (33.55)     1:37.68 (33.82)     2:11.81 (34.13)
        2:45.72 (33.91)     3:19.85 (34.13)     3:53.76 (33.91)     4:27.77 (34.01)
        5:02.30 (34.53)     5:36.99 (34.69)     6:11.31 (34.32)     6:45.50 (34.19)
        7:19.69 (34.19)     7:54.23 (34.54)     8:28.60 (34.37)     9:02.86 (34.26)
        9:37.33 (34.47)    10:11.45 (34.12)    10:45.74 (34.29)    11:20.11 (34.37)
       11:54.74 (34.63)    12:29.21 (34.47)    13:03.36 (34.15)    13:37.54 (34.18)
       14:12.09 (34.55)    14:46.29 (34.20)    15:20.28 (33.99)    15:54.42 (34.14)
       16:28.34 (33.92)    17:02.24 (33.90)    17:36.32 (34.08)    18:10.30 (33.98)
       18:42.98 (32.68)
  3 Corcoran, Veronica A      SO Westminster-MA            NT   18:54.64    3  
                  30.20     1:04.25 (34.05)     1:38.67 (34.42)     2:13.13 (34.46)
        2:47.54 (34.41)     3:21.89 (34.35)     3:56.02 (34.13)     4:30.22 (34.20)
        5:04.85 (34.63)     5:39.39 (34.54)     6:13.79 (34.40)     6:48.28 (34.49)
        7:22.80 (34.52)     7:57.50 (34.70)     8:32.09 (34.59)     9:06.81 (34.72)
        9:41.40 (34.59)    10:16.17 (34.77)    10:50.93 (34.76)    11:25.50 (34.57)
       12:00.18 (34.68)    12:35.15 (34.97)    13:09.91 (34.76)    13:44.61 (34.70)
       14:19.16 (34.55)    14:53.66 (34.50)    15:28.41 (34.75)    16:02.97 (34.56)
       16:37.40 (34.43)    17:12.24 (34.84)    17:46.74 (34.50)    18:21.59 (34.85)
       18:54.64 (33.05)
  4 Nappi, Mary F             SR WOO-LE                    NT   19:24.30    2  
                  32.02     1:06.05 (34.03)     1:40.73 (34.68)     2:15.56 (34.83)
        2:50.32 (34.76)     3:25.12 (34.80)     4:00.10 (34.98)     4:35.05 (34.95)
        5:10.07 (35.02)     5:45.08 (35.01)     6:20.33 (35.25)     6:55.48 (35.15)
        7:30.61 (35.13)     8:05.83 (35.22)     8:41.29 (35.46)     9:16.77 (35.48)
        9:52.40 (35.63)    10:28.15 (35.75)    11:03.76 (35.61)    11:39.63 (35.87)
       12:15.64 (36.01)    12:51.40 (35.76)    13:27.26 (35.86)    14:02.82 (35.56)
       14:38.52 (35.70)    15:14.22 (35.70)    15:49.75 (35.53)    16:25.74 (35.99)
       17:01.97 (36.23)    17:37.95 (35.98)    18:13.91 (35.96)    18:49.45 (35.54)
       19:24.30 (34.85)
  5 Staiger, Hannah A         SR Westminster-MA            NT   19:42.31    1  
                  31.31     1:05.78 (34.47)     1:41.06 (35.28)     2:16.11 (35.05)
        2:51.21 (35.10)     3:26.68 (35.47)     4:02.43 (35.75)     4:38.25 (35.82)
        5:14.48 (36.23)     5:50.66 (36.18)     6:26.90 (36.24)     7:03.39 (36.49)
        7:39.72 (36.33)     8:16.37 (36.65)     8:52.66 (36.29)     9:29.54 (36.88)
       10:06.05 (36.51)    10:42.21 (36.16)    11:18.28 (36.07)    11:54.24 (35.96)
       12:30.15 (35.91)    13:06.44 (36.29)    13:42.22 (35.78)    14:18.22 (36.00)
       14:54.26 (36.04)    15:30.71 (36.45)    16:07.07 (36.36)    16:43.26 (36.19)
       17:19.48 (36.22)    17:56.15 (36.67)    18:32.16 (36.01)    19:07.84 (35.68)
       19:42.31 (34.47)
  6 Bruce, Margot             SO WOO-LE                    NT   20:30.48  
                  33.24     1:09.51 (36.27)     1:46.85 (37.34)     2:24.60 (37.75)
        3:01.76 (37.16)     3:38.97 (37.21)     4:15.97 (37.00)     4:53.35 (37.38)
        5:30.76 (37.41)     6:07.91 (37.15)     6:45.45 (37.54)     7:22.97 (37.52)
        8:00.53 (37.56)     8:37.44 (36.91)     9:14.71 (37.27)     9:51.82 (37.11)
       10:29.15 (37.33)    11:06.81 (37.66)    11:44.85 (38.04)    12:22.41 (37.56)
       13:00.25 (37.84)    13:38.22 (37.97)    14:15.56 (37.34)    14:53.19 (37.63)
       15:30.55 (37.36)    16:08.18 (37.63)    16:45.69 (37.51)    17:23.41 (37.72)
       18:01.13 (37.72)    18:39.08 (37.95)    19:17.12 (38.04)    19:54.01 (36.89)
       20:30.48 (36.47)
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Nicholas D         SO Westminster-MA            NT   17:30.05    9  
                  28.17       59.50 (31.33)     1:31.61 (32.11)     2:03.65 (32.04)
        2:35.38 (31.73)     3:07.25 (31.87)     3:39.34 (32.09)     4:11.23 (31.89)
        4:43.20 (31.97)     5:15.21 (32.01)     5:47.45 (32.24)     6:19.53 (32.08)
        6:51.54 (32.01)     7:23.50 (31.96)     7:55.34 (31.84)     8:27.35 (32.01)
        8:59.38 (32.03)     9:31.35 (31.97)    10:03.35 (32.00)    10:35.38 (32.03)
       11:07.19 (31.81)    11:39.45 (32.26)    12:11.81 (32.36)    12:43.71 (31.90)
       13:15.78 (32.07)    13:47.78 (32.00)    14:19.89 (32.11)    14:51.81 (31.92)
       15:23.90 (32.09)    15:55.91 (32.01)    16:27.88 (31.97)    16:59.50 (31.62)
       17:30.05 (30.55)
  2 Debone, Jimmy A           SO Westminster-MA            NT   17:43.98    4  
                  28.30       59.64 (31.34)     1:31.38 (31.74)     2:03.44 (32.06)
        2:35.72 (32.28)     3:08.00 (32.28)     3:40.17 (32.17)     4:12.32 (32.15)
        4:44.66 (32.34)     5:16.92 (32.26)     5:49.43 (32.51)     6:21.79 (32.36)
        6:54.36 (32.57)     7:26.60 (32.24)     7:58.97 (32.37)     8:31.23 (32.26)
        9:03.78 (32.55)     9:36.31 (32.53)    10:08.66 (32.35)    10:41.24 (32.58)
       11:14.01 (32.77)    11:46.63 (32.62)    12:19.13 (32.50)    12:51.90 (32.77)
       13:24.78 (32.88)    13:57.58 (32.80)    14:30.39 (32.81)    15:03.07 (32.68)
       15:36.10 (33.03)    16:08.63 (32.53)    16:41.10 (32.47)    17:13.40 (32.30)
       17:43.98 (30.58)
  3 Newman, Jimmy J           FR Westminster-MA            NT   18:28.54    3  
                  29.31     1:00.80 (31.49)     1:32.72 (31.92)     2:05.58 (32.86)
        2:37.39 (31.81)     3:09.77 (32.38)     3:42.03 (32.26)     4:14.70 (32.67)
        4:47.41 (32.71)     5:20.69 (33.28)     5:54.28 (33.59)     6:27.89 (33.61)
        7:01.28 (33.39)     7:35.58 (34.30)     8:09.13 (33.55)     8:42.43 (33.30)
        9:16.34 (33.91)     9:50.90 (34.56)    10:25.13 (34.23)    10:59.03 (33.90)
       11:33.47 (34.44)    12:07.59 (34.12)    12:42.42 (34.83)    13:17.06 (34.64)
       13:52.23 (35.17)    14:26.38 (34.15)    15:01.63 (35.25)    15:37.76 (36.13)
       16:13.50 (35.74)    16:48.28 (34.78)    17:22.29 (34.01)    17:55.69 (33.40)
       18:28.54 (32.85)
  4 Sokolich, Michael            WOO-LE                    NT   18:55.75    2  
                  30.39     1:02.69 (32.30)     1:35.77 (33.08)     2:09.86 (34.09)
        2:43.69 (33.83)     3:17.75 (34.06)     3:52.34 (34.59)     4:27.36 (35.02)
        5:02.28 (34.92)     5:36.86 (34.58)     6:11.90 (35.04)     6:46.82 (34.92)
        7:21.77 (34.95)     7:56.48 (34.71)     8:31.14 (34.66)     9:05.42 (34.28)
        9:40.25 (34.83)    10:14.95 (34.70)    10:49.87 (34.92)    11:24.61 (34.74)
       11:58.97 (34.36)    12:34.16 (35.19)    13:09.23 (35.07)    13:44.42 (35.19)
       14:19.49 (35.07)    14:54.27 (34.78)    15:29.42 (35.15)    16:04.30 (34.88)
       16:39.03 (34.73)    17:14.30 (35.27)    17:48.47 (34.17)    18:22.76 (34.29)
       18:55.75 (32.99)
  5 Lorenzin, James              WOO-LE                    NT   19:11.62    1  
                  29.96     1:03.31 (33.35)     1:37.40 (34.09)     2:12.10 (34.70)
        2:46.86 (34.76)     3:21.76 (34.90)     3:56.79 (35.03)     4:31.90 (35.11)
        5:06.96 (35.06)     5:41.94 (34.98)     6:16.82 (34.88)     6:51.80 (34.98)
        7:26.69 (34.89)     8:01.63 (34.94)     8:36.44 (34.81)     9:11.60 (35.16)
        9:46.98 (35.38)    10:22.73 (35.75)    10:58.28 (35.55)    11:33.88 (35.60)
       12:09.26 (35.38)    12:44.80 (35.54)    13:20.53 (35.73)    13:56.52 (35.99)
       14:32.42 (35.90)    15:07.84 (35.42)    15:43.06 (35.22)    16:18.95 (35.89)
       16:54.60 (35.65)    17:30.47 (35.87)    18:05.74 (35.27)    18:40.17 (34.43)
       19:11.62 (31.45)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laubernds, Molly          FR WOO-LE                    NT    2:02.35    9  
                  29.19     1:00.66 (31.47)     1:31.40 (30.74)     2:02.35 (30.95)
  2 Erdley, Erin E            JR Westminster-MA            NT    2:02.96    4  
                  28.50     1:00.03 (31.53)     1:31.95 (31.92)     2:02.96 (31.01)
  3 Kill, Colleen             SO WOO-LE                    NT    2:03.48    3  
                  29.27     1:00.78 (31.51)     1:32.77 (31.99)     2:03.48 (30.71)
  4 Stock, Shelby L           FR Westminster-MA            NT    2:04.56    2  
                  29.31     1:01.04 (31.73)     1:32.95 (31.91)     2:04.56 (31.61)
  5 McGovern, Mariah A        JR WOO-LE                    NT    2:05.94    1  
                  28.98     1:00.62 (31.64)     1:32.71 (32.09)     2:05.94 (33.23)
  6 Nice, Laura J             JR Westminster-MA            NT    2:07.39  
                  29.65     1:02.12 (32.47)     1:35.16 (33.04)     2:07.39 (32.23)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletz, Jake D             SO Westminster-MA            NT    1:49.87    9  
                  25.27       53.54 (28.27)     1:21.47 (27.93)     1:49.87 (28.40)
  2 Taylor, Ryan C            JR Westminster-MA            NT    1:55.80    4  
                  26.44       56.07 (29.63)     1:26.43 (30.36)     1:55.80 (29.37)
  3 Ferrier, Elliot              WOO-LE                    NT    1:57.16    3  
                  25.67       54.96 (29.29)     1:26.14 (31.18)     1:57.16 (31.02)
  4 Daly, Kyle M              FR Westminster-MA            NT    1:59.67    2  
                  27.71       58.02 (30.31)     1:29.12 (31.10)     1:59.67 (30.55)
  5 Rashid, Zachary           FR WOO-LE                    NT    2:00.95    1  
                  26.97       57.58 (30.61)     1:29.44 (31.86)     2:00.95 (31.51)
  6 Weber, Sebastian          SO WOO-LE                    NT    2:06.01  
                  29.06     1:01.47 (32.41)     1:34.35 (32.88)     2:06.01 (31.66)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reott, Kelsey M           FR Westminster-MA            NT    1:01.91    9  
                  29.78     1:01.91 (32.13)                                        
  2 El-Adawy, Samira          SR WOO-LE                    NT    1:03.95    4  
                  31.35     1:03.95 (32.60)                                        
  3 Rozick, Marina A          SO Westminster-MA            NT    1:03.98    3  
                  31.64     1:03.98 (32.34)                                        
  4 Smith, Lena                  WOO-LE                    NT    1:05.48    2  
                  32.23     1:05.48 (33.25)                                        
  5 Dawson, Kelsey M          SR Westminster-MA            NT    1:06.41    1  
                  32.46     1:06.41 (33.95)                                        
  6 Hickman, Holly            SO WOO-LE                    NT    1:06.86  
                  32.63     1:06.86 (34.23)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maddock, Brian            SR WOO-LE                    NT      53.32    9  
                  25.81       53.32 (27.51)                                        
  2 Brooks, Steven K          SO Westminster-MA            NT      54.69    4  
                  26.56       54.69 (28.13)                                        
  3 Karper, Austin D          FR Westminster-MA            NT      54.90    3  
                  26.40       54.90 (28.50)                                        
  4 LaJoie, Alex              SR WOO-LE                    NT      57.97    2  
                  27.79       57.97 (30.18)                                        
  5 Trudeau, Cody P           SR Westminster-MA            NT      58.74    1  
                  29.20       58.74 (29.54)                                        
  6 Poeting, Frayne              WOO-LE                    NT      58.97  
                  28.28       58.97 (30.69)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Appleton, Rachel L        JR WOO-LE                    NT    1:11.74    9  
                  34.24     1:11.74 (37.50)                                        
  2 Peace, Sara M             FR Westminster-MA            NT    1:12.57    4  
                  34.11     1:12.57 (38.46)                                        
  3 Hanson, Caroline L        SR WOO-LE                    NT    1:13.17    3  
                  34.54     1:13.17 (38.63)                                        
  4 Fries, Kaitlyn            SO WOO-LE                    NT    1:13.48    2  
                  34.73     1:13.48 (38.75)                                        
  5 McElhaney, Jordan J       SO Westminster-MA            NT    1:15.27    1  
                  34.63     1:15.27 (40.64)                                        
  6 Bowers, Kate M            JR Westminster-MA            NT    1:17.65  
                  36.47     1:17.65 (41.18)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baurle, Matthew T         FR Westminster-MA            NT      58.42    9  
                  27.49       58.42 (30.93)                                        
  2 Stiglitz, Will            SR Westminster-MA            NT    1:03.65    4  
                  29.98     1:03.65 (33.67)                                        
  3 Hagedorn, Evan            SO WOO-LE                    NT    1:04.87    3  
                  30.64     1:04.87 (34.23)                                        
  4 Smale, Adam G             FR Westminster-MA            NT    1:05.35    2  
                  31.12     1:05.35 (34.23)                                        
  5 Wilch, Joe                SR WOO-LE                    NT    1:08.88    1  
                  32.16     1:08.88 (36.72)                                        
  6 Pfeuffer, Andy               WOO-LE                    NT    1:08.90  
                  31.80     1:08.90 (37.10)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Kate E              SR WOO-LE                    NT    2:13.14    9  
                  29.41     1:03.44 (34.03)     1:38.86 (35.42)     2:13.14 (34.28)
  2 Marlow, Amanda M          JR Westminster-MA            NT    2:16.02    4  
                  30.35     1:04.21 (33.86)     1:39.64 (35.43)     2:16.02 (36.38)
  3 Webster, Raychel          JR Westminster-MA            NT    2:18.62    3  
                  30.61     1:06.15 (35.54)     1:43.24 (37.09)     2:18.62 (35.38)
  4 Duke, Anna                SO WOO-LE                    NT    2:18.70    2  
                  31.29     1:05.93 (34.64)     1:41.31 (35.38)     2:18.70 (37.39)
  5 Mobley, Rebecca J         SO Westminster-MA            NT    2:22.53    1  
                  31.00     1:06.37 (35.37)     1:43.45 (37.08)     2:22.53 (39.08)
  6 Murphy, Caitlyn           SR WOO-LE                    NT    2:28.98  
                  33.62     1:10.67 (37.05)     1:49.75 (39.08)     2:28.98 (39.23)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nedley, Alan R            SR Westminster-MA            NT    2:00.73    9  
                  26.78       57.72 (30.94)     1:29.48 (31.76)     2:00.73 (31.25)
  2 Smith, Nicholas D         SO Westminster-MA            NT    2:01.31    4  
                  27.77       58.81 (31.04)     1:29.80 (30.99)     2:01.31 (31.51)
  3 Pool, Zack                   WOO-LE                    NT    2:06.69    3  
                  27.23       58.42 (31.19)     1:31.77 (33.35)     2:06.69 (34.92)
  4 Burgess, Travis              WOO-LE                    NT    2:09.62    2  
                  28.54     1:00.87 (32.33)     1:34.59 (33.72)     2:09.62 (35.03)
  5 Debone, Jimmy A           SO Westminster-MA            NT    2:12.63    1  
                  28.12       59.99 (31.87)     1:35.02 (35.03)     2:12.63 (37.61)
  6 Love, James               SO WOO-LE                    NT    2:13.88  
                  29.17     1:01.92 (32.75)     1:36.36 (34.44)     2:13.88 (37.52)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Morgan            SO WOO-LE                    NT      25.33    9  
  2 Whisel, Carrie S          JR Westminster-MA            NT      25.54    4  
  3 Wyland, Ashley L          SO Westminster-MA            NT      26.32    3  
  4 Walsh, Clare E            SR WOO-LE                    NT      26.45    2  
  5 Desotelle, Alex           FR WOO-LE                    NT      26.69    1  
  6 Stock, Shelby L           FR Westminster-MA            NT      27.01  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Namath, Imre J            SR WOO-LE                    NT      22.49    9  
  2 Starr, Dave J             SO Westminster-MA            NT      22.65    4  
  3 Gutmann, Dan T            SR Westminster-MA            NT      23.13    3  
  4 Hague, Max R              FR Westminster-MA            NT      23.42    2  
  5 Hause, Peter M            SR WOO-LE                    NT      23.87    1  
  6 Hardy, Steven             JR WOO-LE                    NT      24.68  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culp, Ericka T            FR Westminster-MA            NP     205.25    9  
  2 Gardner, Abby M           SR Westminster-MA            NP     181.20    4  
  3 Hall, Candace A           FR Westminster-MA            NP     176.55    3  
  4 Cordova, Acacia              WOO-LE                    NP     114.95    2  
  5 Issar, Kanika                WOO-LE                    NP      87.45    1  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bryan                 WOO-LE                    NP     164.00    9  
  2 Mackin, Josh D            FR Westminster-MA            NP     125.55    4  
  3 Lewis, Hawk                  WOO-LE                    NP     113.70    3  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Morgan            SO WOO-LE                    NT      54.91    9  
                  26.87       54.91 (28.04)                                        
  2 Hunt, Kate E              SR WOO-LE                    NT      55.80    4  
                  27.50       55.80 (28.30)                                        
  3 Whisel, Carrie S          JR Westminster-MA            NT      55.97    3  
                  27.30       55.97 (28.67)                                        
  4 Walsh, Clare E            SR WOO-LE                    NT      57.33    2  
                  27.85       57.33 (29.48)                                        
  5 Rozick, Marina A          SO Westminster-MA            NT      57.72    1  
                  27.85       57.72 (29.87)                                        
  6 Nice, Laura J             JR Westminster-MA            NT      58.60  
                  28.32       58.60 (30.28)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Steven K          SO Westminster-MA            NT      50.23    9  
                  24.18       50.23 (26.05)                                        
  2 Namath, Imre J            SR WOO-LE                    NT      50.42    4  
                  24.64       50.42 (25.78)                                        
  3 Starr, Dave J             SO Westminster-MA            NT      50.97    3  
                  24.54       50.97 (26.43)                                        
  4 Hague, Max R              FR Westminster-MA            NT      51.92    2  
                  25.02       51.92 (26.90)                                        
  5 Rashid, Zachary           FR WOO-LE                    NT      54.47    1  
                  25.88       54.47 (28.59)                                        
  6 Love, James               SO WOO-LE                    NT      56.10  
                  26.50       56.10 (29.60)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reott, Kelsey M           FR Westminster-MA            NT    2:13.18    9  
                  31.14     1:04.47 (33.33)     1:38.36 (33.89)     2:13.18 (34.82)
  2 Erdley, Erin E            JR Westminster-MA            NT    2:14.52    4  
                  31.64     1:05.61 (33.97)     1:40.44 (34.83)     2:14.52 (34.08)
  3 El-Adawy, Samira          SR WOO-LE                    NT    2:16.04    3  
                  32.32     1:06.05 (33.73)     1:40.73 (34.68)     2:16.04 (35.31)
  4 Smith, Lena                  WOO-LE                    NT    2:20.51    2  
                  33.97     1:10.26 (36.29)     1:45.55 (35.29)     2:20.51 (34.96)
  5 Dawson, Kelsey M          SR Westminster-MA            NT    2:23.38    1  
                  34.24     1:10.12 (35.88)     1:47.13 (37.01)     2:23.38 (36.25)
  6 Hickman, Holly            SO WOO-LE                    NT    2:25.79  
                  34.34     1:11.42 (37.08)     1:49.00 (37.58)     2:25.79 (36.79)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletz, Jake D             SO Westminster-MA            NT    1:58.30    9  
                  27.95       58.01 (30.06)     1:27.85 (29.84)     1:58.30 (30.45)
  2 Maddock, Brian            SR WOO-LE                    NT    1:59.29    4  
                  28.76       59.43 (30.67)     1:30.01 (30.58)     1:59.29 (29.28)
  3 Karper, Austin D          FR Westminster-MA            NT    2:02.08    3  
                  28.43       59.79 (31.36)     1:31.29 (31.50)     2:02.08 (30.79)
  4 LaJoie, Alex              SR WOO-LE                    NT    2:10.21    2  
                  29.59     1:02.48 (32.89)     1:36.31 (33.83)     2:10.21 (33.90)
  5 Pool, Zack                   WOO-LE                    NT    2:10.39    1  
                  30.39     1:04.16 (33.77)     1:38.51 (34.35)     2:10.39 (31.88)
  6 Trudeau, Cody P           SR Westminster-MA            NT    2:12.42  
                  31.44     1:05.62 (34.18)     1:39.52 (33.90)     2:12.42 (32.90)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peace, Sara M             FR Westminster-MA            NT    2:34.75    9  
                  35.91     1:15.93 (40.02)     1:55.22 (39.29)     2:34.75 (39.53)
  2 Hanson, Caroline L        SR WOO-LE                    NT    2:36.50    4  
                  35.33     1:14.94 (39.61)     1:55.57 (40.63)     2:36.50 (40.93)
  3 Fries, Kaitlyn            SO WOO-LE                    NT    2:39.20    3  
                  36.74     1:17.18 (40.44)     1:57.21 (40.03)     2:39.20 (41.99)
  4 Appleton, Rachel L        JR WOO-LE                    NT    2:43.14    2  
                  36.53     1:17.91 (41.38)     2:00.33 (42.42)     2:43.14 (42.81)
  5 McElhaney, Jordan J       SO Westminster-MA            NT    2:52.70    1  
                  36.43     1:20.64 (44.21)     2:06.77 (46.13)     2:52.70 (45.93)
  6 Staiger, Hannah A         SR Westminster-MA            NT    2:57.73  
                  38.85     1:24.12 (45.27)     2:12.08 (47.96)     2:57.73 (45.65)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baurle, Matthew T         FR Westminster-MA            NT    2:10.35    9  
                  29.77     1:02.52 (32.75)     1:36.49 (33.97)     2:10.35 (33.86)
  2 Stiglitz, Will            SR Westminster-MA            NT    2:19.92    4  
                  31.60     1:06.64 (35.04)     1:42.83 (36.19)     2:19.92 (37.09)
  3 Poeting, Frayne              WOO-LE                    NT    2:23.36    3  
                  32.58     1:08.09 (35.51)     1:45.34 (37.25)     2:23.36 (38.02)
  4 Hagedorn, Evan            SO WOO-LE                    NT    2:25.29    2  
                  33.15     1:10.52 (37.37)     1:48.17 (37.65)     2:25.29 (37.12)
  5 Ferrier, Elliot              WOO-LE                    NT    2:28.85    1  
                  32.73     1:09.85 (37.12)     1:48.85 (39.00)     2:28.85 (40.00)
  6 Williams, Marc A          SO Westminster-MA            NT    2:31.26  
                  34.10     1:12.15 (38.05)     1:51.32 (39.17)     2:31.26 (39.94)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyland, Ashley L          SO Westminster-MA            NT    5:25.71    9  
                  28.91     1:00.74 (31.83)     1:33.76 (33.02)     2:06.91 (33.15)
        2:40.55 (33.64)     3:14.25 (33.70)     3:47.47 (33.22)     4:20.46 (32.99)
        4:53.21 (32.75)     5:25.71 (32.50)                                        
  2 McGovern, Mariah A        JR WOO-LE                    NT    5:29.20    4  
                  30.58     1:03.47 (32.89)     1:36.92 (33.45)     2:09.87 (32.95)
        2:43.19 (33.32)     3:16.48 (33.29)     3:49.71 (33.23)     4:23.57 (33.86)
        4:56.67 (33.10)     5:29.20 (32.53)                                        
  3 Corcoran, Veronica A      SO Westminster-MA            NT    5:30.82    3  
                  29.35     1:02.13 (32.78)     1:36.27 (34.14)     2:09.89 (33.62)
        2:43.68 (33.79)     3:17.32 (33.64)     3:50.98 (33.66)     4:24.75 (33.77)
        4:58.30 (33.55)     5:30.82 (32.52)                                        
  4 Laubernds, Molly          FR WOO-LE                    NT    5:31.85    2  
                  30.05     1:02.90 (32.85)     1:36.67 (33.77)     2:10.55 (33.88)
        2:44.64 (34.09)     3:18.31 (33.67)     3:52.00 (33.69)     4:26.01 (34.01)
        4:59.99 (33.98)     5:31.85 (31.86)                                        
  5 Stock, Shelby L           FR Westminster-MA            NT    5:33.69    1  
                  31.01     1:04.78 (33.77)     1:38.57 (33.79)     2:12.53 (33.96)
        2:46.21 (33.68)     3:19.95 (33.74)     3:53.68 (33.73)     4:27.35 (33.67)
        5:00.97 (33.62)     5:33.69 (32.72)                                        
  6 Markham, Kara N           JR WOO-LE                    NT    5:35.63  
                  30.71     1:04.32 (33.61)     1:38.15 (33.83)     2:12.09 (33.94)
        2:46.09 (34.00)     3:19.96 (33.87)     3:54.13 (34.17)     4:28.06 (33.93)
        5:02.13 (34.07)     5:35.63 (33.50)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Debone, Jimmy A           SO Westminster-MA            NT    5:07.94    9  
                  27.70       58.45 (30.75)     1:29.61 (31.16)     2:01.08 (31.47)
        2:32.76 (31.68)     3:04.18 (31.42)     3:35.66 (31.48)     4:07.23 (31.57)
        4:38.29 (31.06)     5:07.94 (29.65)                                        
  2 Taylor, Ryan C            JR Westminster-MA            NT    5:14.41    4  
                  28.10       59.00 (30.90)     1:30.88 (31.88)     2:02.94 (32.06)
        2:35.11 (32.17)     3:07.03 (31.92)     3:39.35 (32.32)     4:11.43 (32.08)
        4:43.13 (31.70)     5:14.41 (31.28)                                        
  3 Newman, Jimmy J           FR Westminster-MA            NT    5:24.91    3  
                  27.30       58.10 (30.80)     1:30.68 (32.58)     2:03.76 (33.08)
        2:37.53 (33.77)     3:11.22 (33.69)     3:44.42 (33.20)     4:17.58 (33.16)
        4:52.07 (34.49)     5:24.91 (32.84)                                        
  4 Burgess, Travis              WOO-LE                    NT    5:28.29    2  
                  28.77     1:00.97 (32.20)     1:34.27 (33.30)     2:08.14 (33.87)
        2:41.47 (33.33)     3:14.98 (33.51)     3:49.43 (34.45)     4:23.48 (34.05)
        4:57.21 (33.73)     5:28.29 (31.08)                                        
  5 Sokolich, Michael            WOO-LE                    NT    5:28.79    1  
                  29.06     1:01.75 (32.69)     1:34.55 (32.80)     2:08.01 (33.46)
        2:41.63 (33.62)     3:15.64 (34.01)     3:49.90 (34.26)     4:23.91 (34.01)
        4:57.81 (33.90)     5:28.79 (30.98)                                        
  6 Lorenzin, James              WOO-LE                    NT    5:35.36  
                  29.45     1:01.66 (32.21)     1:35.19 (33.53)     2:09.52 (34.33)
        2:43.86 (34.34)     3:18.48 (34.62)     3:53.12 (34.64)     4:27.74 (34.62)
        5:02.04 (34.30)     5:35.36 (33.32)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Kate E              SR WOO-LE                    NT      59.78    9  
                  28.10       59.78 (31.68)                                        
  2 Hughes, Morgan            SO WOO-LE                    NT    1:00.72    4  
                  28.64     1:00.72 (32.08)                                        
  3 Swarlis, Carolyn M        SR Westminster-MA            NT    1:02.45    3  
                  29.66     1:02.45 (32.79)                                        
  4 Marlow, Amanda M          JR Westminster-MA            NT    1:02.93    2  
                  29.31     1:02.93 (33.62)                                        
  5 Mobley, Rebecca J         SO Westminster-MA            NT    1:03.13    1  
                  29.16     1:03.13 (33.97)                                        
  6 Duke, Anna                SO WOO-LE                    NT    1:03.69  
                  30.22     1:03.69 (33.47)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nedley, Alan R            SR Westminster-MA            NT      53.50    9  
                  24.83       53.50 (28.67)                                        
  2 Smale, Adam G             FR Westminster-MA            NT      55.93    4  
                  26.55       55.93 (29.38)                                        
  3 Smith, Nicholas D         SO Westminster-MA            NT      56.62    3  
                  26.72       56.62 (29.90)                                        
  4 Love, James               SO WOO-LE                    NT      56.78    2  
                  27.31       56.78 (29.47)                                        
  5 Hause, Peter M            SR WOO-LE                    NT      58.48    1  
                  26.86       58.48 (31.62)                                        
  6 Hardy, Steven             JR WOO-LE                    NT      59.77  
                  27.31       59.77 (32.46)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culp, Ericka T            FR Westminster-MA            NP     189.25    9  
  2 Hall, Candace A           FR Westminster-MA            NP     171.75    4  
  3 Gardner, Abby M           SR Westminster-MA            NP     171.05    3  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bryan                 WOO-LE                    NP     143.65    9  
  2 Mackin, Josh D            FR Westminster-MA            NP     103.00    4  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reott, Kelsey M           FR Westminster-MA            NT    2:16.15    9  
                  29.63     1:03.45 (33.82)     1:44.35 (40.90)     2:16.15 (31.80)
  2 El-Adawy, Samira          SR WOO-LE                    NT    2:17.97    4  
                  30.17     1:05.97 (35.80)     1:46.63 (40.66)     2:17.97 (31.34)
  3 Kill, Colleen             SO WOO-LE                    NT    2:18.97    3  
                  29.79     1:05.51 (35.72)     1:47.18 (41.67)     2:18.97 (31.79)
  4 Erdley, Erin E            JR Westminster-MA            NT    2:19.32    2  
                  29.02     1:04.55 (35.53)     1:46.64 (42.09)     2:19.32 (32.68)
  5 Smith, Lena                  WOO-LE                    NT    2:19.75    1  
                  30.61     1:06.17 (35.56)     1:47.81 (41.64)     2:19.75 (31.94)
  6 Peace, Sara M             FR Westminster-MA            NT    2:22.23  
                  30.86     1:09.24 (38.38)     1:49.36 (40.12)     2:22.23 (32.87)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maddock, Brian            SR WOO-LE                    NT    2:06.46    9  
                  26.68       58.38 (31.70)     1:36.74 (38.36)     2:06.46 (29.72)
  2 LaJoie, Alex              SR WOO-LE                    NT    2:08.01    4  
                  27.45     1:00.14 (32.69)     1:38.25 (38.11)     2:08.01 (29.76)
  3 Hagedorn, Evan            SO WOO-LE                    NT    2:12.80    3  
                  28.44     1:03.97 (35.53)     1:40.97 (37.00)     2:12.80 (31.83)
 -- Pletz, Jake D             SO Westminster-MA            NT   X2:02.26  
                  27.12       58.41 (31.29)     1:34.54 (36.13)     2:02.26 (27.72)
 -- Nedley, Alan R            SR Westminster-MA            NT   X2:07.80  
                  26.37     1:00.65 (34.28)     1:39.72 (39.07)     2:07.80 (28.08)
 -- Stiglitz, Will            SR Westminster-MA            NT   X2:12.37  
                  28.53     1:04.20 (35.67)     1:40.33 (36.13)     2:12.37 (32.04)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    1:43.28   11  
     1) Rozick, Marina A SO             2) Whisel, Carrie S JR            
     3) Stock, Shelby L FR              4) Wyland, Ashley L SO            
                  26.33       51.74 (25.41)     1:18.06 (26.32)     1:43.28 (25.22)
  2 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                             NT    1:43.84    4  
     1) Laubernds, Molly FR             2) McGovern, Mariah A JR          
     3) Desotelle, Alex FR              4) Walsh, Clare E SR              
                  26.75       52.23 (25.48)     1:18.13 (25.90)     1:43.84 (25.71)
  3 Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT    1:47.55    2  
     1) Mobley, Rebecca J SO            2) Nice, Laura J JR               
     3) McElhaney, Jordan J SO          4) Corcoran, Veronica A SO        
                  26.93       53.34 (26.41)     1:20.76 (27.42)     1:47.55 (26.79)
  4 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                             NT    1:48.46  
     1) Duke, Anna SO                   2) Fries, Kaitlyn SO              
     3) Hickman, Holly SO               4) Kill, Colleen SO               
                  27.70       54.74 (27.04)     1:21.69 (26.95)     1:48.46 (26.77)
  5 Westminster College-MA  'C'                            NT    1:49.92  
     1) Barry, Cate B FR                2) Dawson, Kelsey M SR            
     3) Webster, Raychel JR             4) Swarlis, Carolyn M SR          
                  27.95       55.48 (27.53)     1:22.33 (26.85)     1:49.92 (27.59)
  6 College of Wooster-LE  'C'                             NT    1:53.13  
     1) Rudawsky, Catie SO              2) Drake, Erin                    
     3) Markham, Kara N JR              4) Aspiras, Liv G SR              
                  28.46       57.11 (28.65)     1:25.40 (28.29)     1:53.13 (27.73)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                             NT    1:32.00   11  
     1) Namath, Imre J SR               2) Pool, Zack                     
     3) Poeting, Frayne                 4) Hause, Peter M SR              
                  22.66       46.01 (23.35)     1:08.77 (22.76)     1:32.00 (23.23)
  2 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                             NT    1:36.88    4  
     1) Rashid, Zachary FR              2) Wilch, Joe SR                  
     3) Hardy, Steven JR                4) Ferrier, Elliot                
                  24.55       48.68 (24.13)     1:12.92 (24.24)     1:36.88 (23.96)
 -- Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT   X1:31.35  
     1) Starr, Dave J SO                2) Smale, Adam G FR               
     3) Hague, Max R FR                 4) Brooks, Steven K SO            
                  22.82       46.21 (23.39)     1:08.70 (22.49)     1:31.35 (22.65)
 -- Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT   X1:35.33  
     1) Taylor, Ryan C JR               2) Trudeau, Cody P SR             
     3) Debone, Jimmy A SO              4) Karper, Austin D FR            
                  24.24       47.74 (23.50)     1:11.73 (23.99)     1:35.33 (23.60)
 -- Westminster College-MA  'C'                            NT   X1:39.83  
     1) Newman, Jimmy J FR              2) Daly, Kyle M FR                
     3) Smith, Nicholas D SO            4) Baurle, Matthew T FR           
                  25.34       50.50 (25.16)     1:14.95 (24.45)     1:39.83 (24.88)
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'C'                             NT   X1:40.77  
     1) Lorenzin, James                 2) Burgess, Travis                
     3) Weber, Sebastian SO             4) Sokolich, Michael              
                  25.23       49.92 (24.69)     1:15.61 (25.69)     1:40.77 (25.16)
 
Event 33  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Schattgen, Graham            WOO-LE                    NT   X2:09.62  
                  29.08     1:02.24 (33.16)     1:36.93 (34.69)     2:09.62 (32.69)
 -- Mehlich, Peter            JR WOO-LE                    NT   X2:09.89  
                  28.62     1:00.66 (32.04)     1:35.06 (34.40)     2:09.89 (34.83)
 -- Crace, Christiana L       SO Westminster-MA            NT   X2:14.46  
                  31.03     1:05.06 (34.03)     1:40.39 (35.33)     2:14.46 (34.07)
 -- McDonald, Casey M         SR Westminster-MA            NT   X2:19.49  
                  29.22     1:03.04 (33.82)     1:46.61 (43.57)     2:19.49 (32.88)
 -- Aspiras, Liv G            SR WOO-LE                    NT   X2:27.75  
                  31.85     1:12.77 (40.92)     1:53.59 (40.82)     2:27.75 (34.16)
 -- Barry, Cate B             FR Westminster-MA            NT   X2:27.79  
                  31.05     1:07.07 (36.02)     1:46.08 (39.01)     2:27.79 (41.71)
 -- Wasilko, Suzanne F        SO Westminster-MA            NT   X2:28.10  
                  31.60     1:10.30 (38.70)     1:54.82 (44.52)     2:28.10 (33.28)
 -- Waddell, Beth M           SO Westminster-MA            NT   X2:28.24  
                  35.25     1:12.35 (37.10)     1:50.53 (38.18)     2:28.24 (37.71)
 -- Mascari, Hanna            FR WOO-LE                    NT   X2:34.54  
                  34.60     1:12.32 (37.72)     1:54.77 (42.45)     2:34.54 (39.77)
 -- Waszyn, Sarah E           SO Westminster-MA            NT   X2:34.87  
                  36.29     1:15.10 (38.81)     1:55.44 (40.34)     2:34.87 (39.43)
 -- Drake, Erin                  WOO-LE                    NT   X2:48.49  
                  37.51     1:20.28 (42.77)     2:03.92 (43.64)     2:48.49 (44.57)
 -- Landis, Brianna C         FR Westminster-MA            NT   X2:59.76  
                  40.64     1:25.99 (45.35)     2:12.80 (46.81)     2:59.76 (46.96)
 
Event 34  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Daly, Kyle M              FR Westminster-MA            NT     X55.75  
                  26.64       55.75 (29.11)                                        
 -- Schattgen, Graham            WOO-LE                    NT     X57.97  
                  28.10       57.97 (29.87)                                        
 -- Mehlich, Peter            JR WOO-LE                    NT     X58.16  
                  27.75       58.16 (30.41)                                        
 -- Crace, Christiana L       SO Westminster-MA            NT   X1:02.53  
                  29.99     1:02.53 (32.54)                                        
 -- McDonald, Casey M         SR Westminster-MA            NT   X1:03.58  
                  30.99     1:03.58 (32.59)                                        
 -- Barry, Cate B             FR Westminster-MA            NT   X1:05.95  
                  30.46     1:05.95 (35.49)                                        
 -- Wasilko, Suzanne F        SO Westminster-MA            NT   X1:07.47  
                  31.63     1:07.47 (35.84)                                        
 -- Williams, Marc A          SO Westminster-MA            NT   X1:09.14  
                  32.65     1:09.14 (36.49)                                        
 -- Waddell, Beth M           SO Westminster-MA            NT   X1:10.13  
                  34.17     1:10.13 (35.96)                                        
 -- Waszyn, Sarah E           SO Westminster-MA            NT   X1:10.95  
                  34.73     1:10.95 (36.22)                                        
 -- Desotelle, Alex           FR WOO-LE                    NT   X1:15.08  
                  34.89     1:15.08 (40.19)                                        
 -- Drake, Erin                  WOO-LE                    NT   X1:16.15  
                  36.02     1:16.15 (40.13)                                        
 -- Rudawsky, Catie           SO WOO-LE                    NT   X1:22.57  
                  38.57     1:22.57 (44.00)                                        
 -- Landis, Brianna C         FR Westminster-MA            NT   X1:23.21  
                  39.26     1:23.21 (43.95)                                        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 34                    
 
  1. Westminster College                 168   2. College of Wooster                  129
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 34                     
 
  1. Westminster College                 169   2. College of Wooster                  117