Licensed to Westminster College     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/2/2013 09:12 PM
                     Westminster v. Mount Union - 2/2/2013                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:49.24        2006 Ashland University                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mount Union-LE  'A'                                    NT    1:53.42   11  
     1) Mitchell, Shelbey 20            2) Gabel, Courtney J 21           
     3) Brown, Carly C 19               4) Goldsmith, Kaitlyn A 18        
                  28.62       59.24 (30.62)     1:27.98 (28.74)     1:53.42 (25.44)
  2 Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT    1:57.60    4  
     1) Erdley, Erin E 21               2) McElhaney, Jordan J 19         
     3) Mobley, Rebecca J 20            4) Nice, Laura J 20               
                  30.23     1:04.13 (33.90)     1:31.18 (27.05)     1:57.60 (26.42)
  3 Mount Union-LE  'B'                                    NT    1:58.97    2  
     1) Hamit, Alex N 18                2) Aldo, Rose E 19                
     3) Levengood, Wilma K 20           4) Steele, Alisha D 19            
                  29.75     1:04.33 (34.58)     1:32.35 (28.02)     1:58.97 (26.62)
  4 Westminster College-MA  'C'                            NT    2:03.82  
     1) Dawson, Kelsey M 22             2) Webster, Raychel 20            
     3) Stock, Shelby L 20              4) Corcoran, Veronica A 20        
                  31.36     1:08.35 (36.99)     1:36.92 (28.57)     2:03.82 (26.90)
 -- Mount Union-LE  'C'                                    NT         DQ  
     1) Juran, Elizabeth M 21           2) Leitenberger, Kristin J 18     
     3) Holy, Annie C 20                4) Buehl, Caroline M 19           
                  30.79     1:08.19 (37.40)     1:46.29 (38.10)          DQ (19.84)
 -- Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT         DQ  
     1) Reott, Kelsey M 19              2) Peace, Sara M 18               
     3) Swarlis, Carolyn M 21           4) Whisel, Carrie S 20            
                  29.09     1:02.74 (33.65)     1:29.59 (26.85)          DQ (25.16)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:36.32        2000 Westminster College                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    1:36.63   11  
     1) Brooks, Steven K 19             2) Baurle, Matthew T 19           
     3) Nedley, Alan R 22               4) Gutmann, Dan T 21              
                  24.92       51.79 (26.87)     1:14.94 (23.15)     1:36.63 (21.69)
  2 Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT    1:41.42    4  
     1) Karper, Austin D 19             2) Stiglitz, Will 21              
     3) Smith, Nicholas D 20            4) Starr, Dave J 18               
                  25.98       54.37 (28.39)     1:19.45 (25.08)     1:41.42 (21.97)
  3 Mount Union-LE  'A'                                    NT    1:42.28    2  
     1) Birnbrich, Hayden M 20          2) Ruhe, Brian A 20               
     3) Simpson, Joe F 19               4) Rundell, Gavin M 19            
                  26.29       55.67 (29.38)     1:20.11 (24.44)     1:42.28 (22.17)
  4 Mount Union-LE  'B'                                    NT    1:46.20  
     1) Davies, Ben A 21                2) Melvin, Zach W 20              
     3) Barkley, Nik R 19               4) Moreland, Austin 21            
                  28.49       58.32 (29.83)     1:23.75 (25.43)     1:46.20 (22.45)
  5 Westminster College-MA  'C'                            NT    1:46.39  
     1) Hague, Max R 18                 2) Smale, Adam G 19               
     3) Debone, Jimmy A 20              4) Trudeau, Cody P 22             
                  27.60       57.53 (29.93)     1:23.65 (26.12)     1:46.39 (22.74)
  6 Mount Union-LE  'C'                                    NT    1:51.35  
     1) Evans, Seth J 19                2) Figliuzzi, Adam A 20           
     3) Levengood, Nathan F 19          4) Sopko, John A 18               
                  30.09     1:00.27 (30.18)     1:26.95 (26.68)     1:51.35 (24.40)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 10:36.05        2006 J. Johnsson, Ashland                      
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyland, Ashley L          19 Westminster-MA            NT   11:04.92    9  
                  28.47     1:00.75 (32.28)     1:33.39 (32.64)     2:06.57 (33.18)
        2:39.84 (33.27)     3:13.28 (33.44)     3:46.87 (33.59)     4:20.57 (33.70)
        4:54.25 (33.68)     5:28.08 (33.83)     6:01.80 (33.72)     6:35.81 (34.01)
        7:09.95 (34.14)     7:44.08 (34.13)     8:18.05 (33.97)     8:52.21 (34.16)
        9:25.89 (33.68)     9:59.64 (33.75)    10:32.96 (33.32)    11:04.92 (31.96)
  2 Waddell, Beth M           20 Westminster-MA            NT   11:30.25    4  
                  31.03     1:04.81 (33.78)     1:42.14 (37.33)     2:14.33 (32.19)
        2:50.32 (35.99)     3:24.79 (34.47)     3:59.34 (34.55)     4:34.63 (35.29)
        5:09.66 (35.03)     5:44.42 (34.76)     6:19.42 (35.00)     6:54.20 (34.78)
        7:28.38 (34.18)     8:02.69 (34.31)     8:37.36 (34.67)     9:12.22 (34.86)
        9:46.58 (34.36)    10:21.55 (34.97)    10:56.28 (34.73)    11:30.25 (33.97)
  3 Lammlein, Lauren E        19 Mount Union-LE            NT   11:34.47    3  
                  29.01     1:01.55 (32.54)     1:35.74 (34.19)     2:09.93 (34.19)
        2:44.66 (34.73)     3:19.24 (34.58)     3:54.70 (35.46)     4:30.24 (35.54)
        5:06.13 (35.89)     5:41.88 (35.75)     6:16.87 (34.99)     6:52.32 (35.45)
        7:28.24 (35.92)     8:04.12 (35.88)     8:39.28 (35.16)     9:14.63 (35.35)
        9:49.75 (35.12)    10:24.99 (35.24)    10:59.98 (34.99)    11:34.47 (34.49)
  4 Oblak, Becky A            19 Mount Union-LE            NT   11:42.31    2  
                  30.93     1:04.71 (33.78)     1:39.24 (34.53)     2:14.22 (34.98)
        2:49.28 (35.06)     3:24.20 (34.92)     3:59.29 (35.09)     4:34.57 (35.28)
        5:09.73 (35.16)     5:44.30 (34.57)     6:19.45 (35.15)     6:54.93 (35.48)
        7:30.66 (35.73)     8:06.66 (36.00)     8:43.19 (36.53)     9:19.45 (36.26)
        9:55.65 (36.20)    10:31.73 (36.08)    11:07.64 (35.91)    11:42.31 (34.67)
  5 Zalewski, Madalyn H       22 Mount Union-LE            NT   11:45.78    1  
                  31.84     1:06.68 (34.84)     1:42.29 (35.61)     2:17.89 (35.60)
        2:53.63 (35.74)     3:29.48 (35.85)     4:05.14 (35.66)     4:40.87 (35.73)
        5:16.42 (35.55)     5:51.83 (35.41)     6:27.35 (35.52)     7:03.01 (35.66)
        7:38.40 (35.39)     8:13.84 (35.44)     8:49.34 (35.50)     9:25.01 (35.67)
       10:00.25 (35.24)    10:35.66 (35.41)    11:11.23 (35.57)    11:45.78 (34.55)
  6 Staiger, Hannah A         21 Westminster-MA            NT   12:08.98  
                  32.14     1:07.09 (34.95)     1:42.39 (35.30)     2:18.11 (35.72)
        2:54.02 (35.91)     3:30.34 (36.32)     4:06.70 (36.36)     4:43.38 (36.68)
        5:20.11 (36.73)     5:57.34 (37.23)     6:34.72 (37.38)     7:12.43 (37.71)
        7:49.40 (36.97)     8:27.05 (37.65)     9:04.27 (37.22)     9:42.09 (37.82)
       10:18.75 (36.66)    10:55.63 (36.88)    11:33.08 (37.45)    12:08.98 (35.90)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 9:34.33        2003 Chris Pearson, Carnegie Mellon             
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Jimmy J           19 Westminster-MA            NT   10:20.49    9  
                  28.46       58.92 (30.46)     1:29.62 (30.70)     2:00.44 (30.82)
        2:31.16 (30.72)     3:01.67 (30.51)     3:32.49 (30.82)     4:03.57 (31.08)
        4:34.90 (31.33)     5:06.13 (31.23)     5:37.64 (31.51)     6:09.25 (31.61)
        6:40.83 (31.58)     7:12.64 (31.81)     7:43.43 (30.79)     8:14.85 (31.42)
        8:46.33 (31.48)     9:17.49 (31.16)     9:49.44 (31.95)    10:20.49 (31.05)
  2 Debone, Jimmy A           20 Westminster-MA            NT   10:25.85    4  
                  27.79       58.14 (30.35)     1:29.55 (31.41)     2:01.00 (31.45)
        2:32.64 (31.64)     3:04.02 (31.38)     3:35.71 (31.69)     4:07.59 (31.88)
        4:39.40 (31.81)     5:11.24 (31.84)     5:41.42 (30.18)     6:13.47 (32.05)
        6:46.50 (33.03)     7:18.11 (31.61)     7:50.05 (31.94)     8:21.89 (31.84)
        8:53.64 (31.75)     9:25.24 (31.60)     9:45.81 (20.57)    10:25.85 (40.04)
  3 Branch, Michael C         19 Mount Union-LE            NT   10:33.94    3  
                  27.86       58.64 (30.78)     1:30.15 (31.51)     2:01.58 (31.43)
        2:32.71 (31.13)     3:04.76 (32.05)     3:36.99 (32.23)     4:08.76 (31.77)
        4:40.88 (32.12)     5:13.16 (32.28)     5:44.73 (31.57)     6:16.19 (31.46)
        6:47.70 (31.51)     7:19.94 (32.24)     7:52.52 (32.58)     8:24.94 (32.42)
        8:57.05 (32.11)     9:29.46 (32.41)    10:02.00 (32.54)    10:33.94 (31.94)
  4 Zappa, Marcus A           19 Mount Union-LE            NT   10:57.11    2  
                  28.98     1:00.55 (31.57)     1:33.20 (32.65)     2:05.70 (32.50)
        2:38.50 (32.80)     3:10.58 (32.08)     3:43.97 (33.39)     4:17.01 (33.04)
        4:49.65 (32.64)     5:23.41 (33.76)     5:57.56 (34.15)     6:31.07 (33.51)
        7:04.26 (33.19)     7:37.50 (33.24)     8:11.39 (33.89)     8:44.45 (33.06)
        9:17.64 (33.19)     9:51.19 (33.55)    10:24.78 (33.59)    10:57.11 (32.33)
  5 Daly, Kyle M              19 Westminster-MA            NT   11:21.76    1  
                  29.66     1:02.72 (33.06)     1:36.39 (33.67)     2:10.53 (34.14)
        2:45.12 (34.59)     3:20.29 (35.17)     3:54.47 (34.18)     4:28.78 (34.31)
        5:03.53 (34.75)     5:38.53 (35.00)     6:12.90 (34.37)     6:47.37 (34.47)
        7:21.83 (34.46)     7:56.43 (34.60)     8:31.31 (34.88)     9:05.94 (34.63)
        9:40.63 (34.69)    10:15.09 (34.46)    10:49.50 (34.41)    11:21.76 (32.26)
  6 Lorah, Nathan S           19 Mount Union-LE            NT   11:30.21  
                  29.53     1:02.21 (32.68)     1:36.86 (34.65)     2:11.58 (34.72)
        2:46.67 (35.09)     3:21.87 (35.20)     3:55.97 (34.10)     4:30.39 (34.42)
        5:06.19 (35.80)     5:41.23 (35.04)     6:13.35 (32.12)     6:48.84 (35.49)
        7:24.18 (35.34)     7:59.41 (35.23)     8:35.03 (35.62)     9:10.54 (35.51)
        9:45.69 (35.15)    10:21.01 (35.32)    10:56.18 (35.17)    11:30.21 (34.03)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:52.62        2001 Jordan Wallace, Oakland Cath H.S           
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gabel, Courtney J         21 Mount Union-LE            NT    2:01.04    9  
                  28.14       58.83 (30.69)     1:29.99 (31.16)     2:01.04 (31.05)
  2 Erdley, Erin E            21 Westminster-MA            NT    2:03.12    4  
                  28.52       59.44 (30.92)     1:31.39 (31.95)     2:03.12 (31.73)
  3 Aldo, Rose E              19 Mount Union-LE            NT    2:03.58    3  
                  28.84     1:00.08 (31.24)     1:32.08 (32.00)     2:03.58 (31.50)
  4 Stock, Shelby L           20 Westminster-MA            NT    2:06.22    2  
                  29.26     1:00.61 (31.35)     1:33.25 (32.64)     2:06.22 (32.97)
  5 Nice, Laura J             20 Westminster-MA            NT    2:07.57    1  
                  29.68     1:01.77 (32.09)     1:34.90 (33.13)     2:07.57 (32.67)
  6 Gaydos, Jocelyn M         22 Mount Union-LE            NT    2:13.40  
                  29.85     1:03.19 (33.34)     1:38.52 (35.33)     2:13.40 (34.88)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:40.70        1978 Kris Kirchner, Cleveland State             
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greisl, Mike D            22 Mount Union-LE            NT    1:49.00    9  
                  25.48       53.61 (28.13)     1:22.17 (28.56)     1:49.00 (26.83)
  2 Brooks, Steven K          19 Westminster-MA            NT    1:49.09    4  
                  25.77       54.10 (28.33)     1:21.28 (27.18)     1:49.09 (27.81)
  3 Rundell, Gavin M          19 Mount Union-LE            NT    1:49.10    3  
                  26.23       53.85 (27.62)     1:22.21 (28.36)     1:49.10 (26.89)
  4 Smith, Nicholas D         20 Westminster-MA            NT    1:50.39    2  
                  25.94       53.75 (27.81)     1:21.89 (28.14)     1:50.39 (28.50)
  5 Birnbrich, Hayden M       20 Mount Union-LE            NT    1:54.32    1  
                  25.76       53.88 (28.12)     1:24.20 (30.32)     1:54.32 (30.12)
  6 Smale, Adam G             19 Westminster-MA            NT    1:55.69  
                  26.63       56.36 (29.73)     1:26.10 (29.74)     1:55.69 (29.59)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:00.16        2008 Molly Evans, Carnegie Mellon               
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Shelbey         20 Mount Union-LE            NT    1:01.14    9  
                  29.35     1:01.14 (31.79)                                        
  2 Reott, Kelsey M           19 Westminster-MA            NT    1:01.39    4  
                  29.82     1:01.39 (31.57)                                        
  3 Rozick, Marina A          20 Westminster-MA            NT    1:04.56    3  
                  31.29     1:04.56 (33.27)                                        
  4 Hamit, Alex N             18 Mount Union-LE            NT    1:04.77    2  
                  31.13     1:04.77 (33.64)                                        
  5 Juran, Elizabeth M        21 Mount Union-LE            NT    1:06.65    1  
                  32.27     1:06.65 (34.38)                                        
  6 Dawson, Kelsey M          22 Westminster-MA            NT    1:07.34  
                  32.93     1:07.34 (34.41)                                        
 -- Eyssen, Jaime M           18 Mount Union-LE            NT   X1:09.75  
                  33.52     1:09.75 (36.23)                                        
 -- Waszyn, Sarah E           18 Westminster-MA            NT   X1:12.36  
                  35.05     1:12.36 (37.31)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 51.28        2006 Matej Tomas, Fairmont State                  
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karper, Austin D          19 Westminster-MA            NT      54.66    9  
                  26.31       54.66 (28.35)                                        
  2 Pletz, Jake D             20 Westminster-MA            NT      55.27    4  
                  26.79       55.27 (28.48)                                        
  3 Branch, Michael C         19 Mount Union-LE            NT      59.65    3  
                  29.21       59.65 (30.44)                                        
  4 Melvin, Zach W            20 Mount Union-LE            NT      59.98    2  
                  28.48       59.98 (31.50)                                        
  5 Hague, Max R              18 Westminster-MA            NT    1:00.78    1  
                  29.40     1:00.78 (31.38)                                        
  6 Kmet, Ryan J              20 Mount Union-LE            NT    1:02.65  
                  30.22     1:02.65 (32.43)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:05.70        2012 Caitlin Lehberger, Westminster             
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peace, Sara M             18 Westminster-MA            NT    1:13.58    9  
                  34.39     1:13.58 (39.19)                                        
  2 Alkire, Katherine L       21 Mount Union-LE            NT    1:13.88    4  
                  34.80     1:13.88 (39.08)                                        
  3 Mobley, Rebecca J         20 Westminster-MA            NT    1:14.43    3  
                  35.12     1:14.43 (39.31)                                        
  4 Swanson, Jess L           18 Mount Union-LE            NT    1:15.63    2  
                  35.54     1:15.63 (40.09)                                        
  5 McElhaney, Jordan J       19 Westminster-MA            NT    1:16.07    1  
                  34.91     1:16.07 (41.16)                                        
  6 Leitenberger, Kristin J   18 Mount Union-LE            NT    1:19.62  
                  37.70     1:19.62 (41.92)                                        
 -- Gabel, Courtney J         21 Mount Union-LE            NT   X1:11.39  
                  33.67     1:11.39 (37.72)                                        
 -- Belli, Jenna M            18 Mount Union-LE            NT   X1:20.72  
                  38.32     1:20.72 (42.40)                                        
 -- Landis, Brianna C         18 Westminster-MA            NT   X1:20.81  
                  38.71     1:20.81 (42.10)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 58.42        2012 Matt Baurle, Westminster                     
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baurle, Matthew T         19 Westminster-MA            NT      59.54    9  
                  28.24       59.54 (31.30)                                        
  2 Gutmann, Dan T            21 Westminster-MA            NT    1:01.91    4  
                  28.97     1:01.91 (32.94)                                        
  3 Ruhe, Brian A             20 Mount Union-LE            NT    1:04.39    3  
                  30.20     1:04.39 (34.19)                                        
  4 Perry, Ian                21 Mount Union-LE            NT    1:06.84    2  
                  31.79     1:06.84 (35.05)                                        
  5 Starr, Dave J             18 Westminster-MA            NT    1:07.37    1  
                  30.56     1:07.37 (36.81)                                        
  6 Figliuzzi, Adam A         20 Mount Union-LE            NT    1:08.65  
                  31.53     1:08.65 (37.12)                                        
 -- Williams, Marc A          19 Westminster-MA            NT   X1:09.52  
                  33.22     1:09.52 (36.30)                                        
 -- Fitch, Jordan A           18 Mount Union-LE            NT   X1:17.83  
                  37.34     1:17.83 (40.49)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 2:07.63        2002 Peggy Whitbeck, Grove City                 
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlow, Amanda M          20 Westminster-MA            NT    2:14.83    9  
                  30.20     1:04.44 (34.24)     1:40.09 (35.65)     2:14.83 (34.74)
  2 Webster, Raychel          20 Westminster-MA            NT    2:19.98    4  
                  30.84     1:06.17 (35.33)     1:43.54 (37.37)     2:19.98 (36.44)
  3 Swarlis, Carolyn M        21 Westminster-MA            NT    2:20.32    3  
                  31.79     1:07.60 (35.81)     1:44.14 (36.54)     2:20.32 (36.18)
  4 Levengood, Wilma K        20 Mount Union-LE            NT    2:24.31    2  
                  32.27     1:08.92 (36.65)     1:47.09 (38.17)     2:24.31 (37.22)
  5 Holy, Annie C             20 Mount Union-LE            NT    2:25.94    1  
                  32.23     1:09.34 (37.11)     1:47.93 (38.59)     2:25.94 (38.01)
  6 Buehl, Caroline M         19 Mount Union-LE            NT    2:33.85  
                  32.15     1:09.38 (37.23)     1:49.93 (40.55)     2:33.85 (43.92)
 -- Zalewski, Madalyn H       22 Mount Union-LE            NT   X2:27.02  
                  33.28     1:10.88 (37.60)     1:49.17 (38.29)     2:27.02 (37.85)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:54.25        2002 Chris Pearson, Carnegie Mellon             
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nedley, Alan R            22 Westminster-MA            NT    1:59.59    9  
                  26.69       57.44 (30.75)     1:28.58 (31.14)     1:59.59 (31.01)
  2 Smith, Nicholas D         20 Westminster-MA            NT    2:01.38    4  
                  27.31       57.95 (30.64)     1:29.20 (31.25)     2:01.38 (32.18)
  3 Simpson, Joe F            19 Mount Union-LE            NT    2:04.92    3  
                  27.49       58.64 (31.15)     1:30.90 (32.26)     2:04.92 (34.02)
  4 Davies, Ben A             21 Mount Union-LE            NT    2:09.12    2  
                  27.56     1:00.03 (32.47)     1:34.25 (34.22)     2:09.12 (34.87)
  5 Levengood, Nathan F       19 Mount Union-LE            NT    2:14.34    1  
                  28.74     1:02.39 (33.65)     1:37.95 (35.56)     2:14.34 (36.39)
  6 Newman, Jimmy J           19 Westminster-MA            NT    2:16.75  
                  28.57     1:01.03 (32.46)     1:37.76 (36.73)     2:16.75 (38.99)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 24.23        2003 Kayla Heising, Wooster                       
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gabel, Courtney J         21 Mount Union-LE            NT      24.83    9  
  2 Rozick, Marina A          20 Westminster-MA            NT      26.10    4  
  3 Wyland, Ashley L          19 Westminster-MA            NT      26.18    3  
  4 Goldsmith, Kaitlyn A      18 Mount Union-LE            NT      26.21    2  
  5 Whisel, Carrie S          20 Westminster-MA            NT      26.22    1  
  6 Steele, Alisha D          19 Mount Union-LE            NT      26.84  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 20.78        1978 Kris Kirchner, Cleveland State               
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greisl, Mike D            22 Mount Union-LE            NT      22.37    9  
  2 Zappa, Mike               20 Mount Union-LE            NT      22.68    4  
  3 Pletz, Jake D             20 Westminster-MA            NT      22.82    3  
  4 Rogers, Logan J           18 Mount Union-LE            NT      23.51    2  
  5 Karper, Austin D          19 Westminster-MA            NT      23.73    1  
  6 Taylor, Ryan C            20 Westminster-MA            NT      24.01  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 232.80        2011 Dianna Rocco, Gannon                        
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Candace A           18 Westminster-MA            NT     194.45    9  
  2 Gardner, Abby M           21 Westminster-MA            NT     166.85    4  
  3 Fountain, Sara L          18 Mount Union-LE        246.45     154.15    3  
 -- Pezzato, Paige E          19 Mount Union-LE         93.23         DQ  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 288.50        1976 Jeff Gordon, Allegheny                      
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackin, Josh D            19 Westminster-MA            NT     165.75    9  
  2 Perry, Ian                21 Mount Union-LE        188.05     160.75    4  
  3 Falconer, Harrison J      19 Mount Union-LE        189.65     108.35    3  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 53.05        2011 Alyssa Ruffing, Franklin Regiona             
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gabel, Courtney J         21 Mount Union-LE            NT      55.67    9  
                  26.75       55.67 (28.92)                                        
  2 Aldo, Rose E              19 Mount Union-LE            NT      57.50    4  
                  27.99       57.50 (29.51)                                        
  3 Rozick, Marina A          20 Westminster-MA            NT      57.60    3  
                  27.97       57.60 (29.63)                                        
  4 Whisel, Carrie S          20 Westminster-MA            NT      57.94    2  
                  27.49       57.94 (30.45)                                        
  5 Stock, Shelby L           20 Westminster-MA            NT      58.28    1  
                  27.98       58.28 (30.30)                                        
  6 Steele, Alisha D          19 Mount Union-LE            NT      59.95  
                  28.21       59.95 (31.74)                                        
 -- Crace, Christiana L       19 Westminster-MA            NT     X59.39  
                  28.67       59.39 (30.72)                                        
 -- Gaydos, Jocelyn M         22 Mount Union-LE            NT   X1:01.52  
                  29.17     1:01.52 (32.35)                                        
 -- Jackson, Kelsey L         18 Mount Union-LE            NT   X1:03.04  
                  29.61     1:03.04 (33.43)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 45.83        1978 Kris Kirchner, Cleveland State               
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greisl, Mike D            22 Mount Union-LE            NT      49.35    9  
                  24.18       49.35 (25.17)                                        
  2 Brooks, Steven K          19 Westminster-MA            NT      49.46    4  
                  23.52       49.46 (25.94)                                        
  3 Gutmann, Dan T            21 Westminster-MA            NT      50.29    3  
                  23.99       50.29 (26.30)                                        
  4 Zappa, Mike               20 Mount Union-LE            NT      50.57    2  
                  24.24       50.57 (26.33)                                        
  5 Starr, Dave J             18 Westminster-MA            NT      50.70    1  
                  24.17       50.70 (26.53)                                        
  6 Rogers, Logan J           18 Mount Union-LE            NT      52.14  
                  24.61       52.14 (27.53)                                        
 -- Moreland, Austin          21 Mount Union-LE            NT     X50.75  
                  24.44       50.75 (26.31)                                        
 -- Sopko, John A             18 Mount Union-LE            NT     X54.51  
                  25.78       54.51 (28.73)                                        
 -- Falconer, Harrison J      19 Mount Union-LE            NT     X54.64  
                  26.59       54.64 (28.05)                                        
 -- Lorah, Nathan S           19 Mount Union-LE            NT   X1:02.78  
                  28.31     1:02.78 (34.47)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 2:08.42        2009 Megan Mier, Westminster                    
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reott, Kelsey M           19 Westminster-MA            NT    2:13.14    9  
                  30.97     1:04.22 (33.25)     1:38.54 (34.32)     2:13.14 (34.60)
  2 Mitchell, Shelbey         20 Mount Union-LE            NT    2:14.83    4  
                  31.41     1:05.34 (33.93)     1:40.50 (35.16)     2:14.83 (34.33)
  3 Marlow, Amanda M          20 Westminster-MA            NT    2:17.75    3  
                  32.67     1:07.49 (34.82)     1:42.92 (35.43)     2:17.75 (34.83)
  4 Dawson, Kelsey M          22 Westminster-MA            NT    2:24.84    2  
                  33.81     1:10.20 (36.39)     1:47.79 (37.59)     2:24.84 (37.05)
  5 Juran, Elizabeth M        21 Mount Union-LE            NT    2:27.93    1  
                  33.34     1:10.75 (37.41)     1:49.34 (38.59)     2:27.93 (38.59)
  6 McDonough, Megan E        21 Mount Union-LE            NT    2:34.65  
                  35.76     1:14.50 (38.74)     1:54.42 (39.92)     2:34.65 (40.23)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:54.98        2011 Mirno Pasqualli, Allegheny                 
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletz, Jake D             20 Westminster-MA            NT    2:03.05    9  
                  28.93     1:00.22 (31.29)     1:31.79 (31.57)     2:03.05 (31.26)
  2 Karper, Austin D          19 Westminster-MA            NT    2:05.69    4  
                  28.82     1:01.24 (32.42)     1:33.70 (32.46)     2:05.69 (31.99)
  3 Birnbrich, Hayden M       20 Mount Union-LE            NT    2:06.99    3  
                  29.48     1:01.52 (32.04)     1:34.41 (32.89)     2:06.99 (32.58)
  4 Branch, Michael C         19 Mount Union-LE            NT    2:07.57    2  
                  30.46     1:03.23 (32.77)     1:35.69 (32.46)     2:07.57 (31.88)
  5 Davies, Ben A             21 Mount Union-LE            NT    2:10.44    1  
                  30.84     1:03.87 (33.03)     1:37.59 (33.72)     2:10.44 (32.85)
  6 McDonald, Casey M         21 Westminster-MA            NT    2:13.04  
                  30.82     1:04.05 (33.23)     1:38.17 (34.12)     2:13.04 (34.87)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 2:21.75        2012 Caitlin Lehberger, Westminster             
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peace, Sara M             18 Westminster-MA            NT    2:37.42    9  
                  37.35     1:17.61 (40.26)     1:57.22 (39.61)     2:37.42 (40.20)
  2 Erdley, Erin E            21 Westminster-MA            NT    2:40.74    4  
                  36.54     1:17.88 (41.34)     1:59.09 (41.21)     2:40.74 (41.65)
  3 Swanson, Jess L           18 Mount Union-LE            NT    2:43.20    3  
                  37.05     1:18.50 (41.45)     2:00.72 (42.22)     2:43.20 (42.48)
  4 McElhaney, Jordan J       19 Westminster-MA            NT    2:48.76    2  
                  37.51     1:20.33 (42.82)     2:05.40 (45.07)     2:48.76 (43.36)
  5 Goldsmith, Kaitlyn A      18 Mount Union-LE            NT    2:50.39    1  
                  36.93     1:19.64 (42.71)     2:05.16 (45.52)     2:50.39 (45.23)
  6 Belli, Jenna M            18 Mount Union-LE            NT    2:52.05  
                  38.82     1:22.24 (43.42)     2:07.24 (45.00)     2:52.05 (44.81)
 -- Landis, Brianna C         18 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:56.19  
                  39.72     1:24.07 (44.35)     2:09.35 (45.28)     2:56.19 (46.84)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 2:07.71        2006 Jesper  Madsen, Ashland                    
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baurle, Matthew T         19 Westminster-MA            NT    2:15.32    9  
                  30.82     1:04.95 (34.13)     1:40.35 (35.40)     2:15.32 (34.97)
  2 Stiglitz, Will            21 Westminster-MA            NT    2:19.14    4  
                  31.58     1:06.87 (35.29)     1:42.73 (35.86)     2:19.14 (36.41)
  3 Smale, Adam G             19 Westminster-MA            NT    2:22.20    3  
                  32.56     1:08.74 (36.18)     1:45.47 (36.73)     2:22.20 (36.73)
  4 Ruhe, Brian A             20 Mount Union-LE            NT    2:24.79    2  
                  32.50     1:08.84 (36.34)     1:47.13 (38.29)     2:24.79 (37.66)
  5 Evans, Seth J             19 Mount Union-LE            NT    2:28.54    1  
                  33.68     1:10.91 (37.23)     1:49.10 (38.19)     2:28.54 (39.44)
  6 Melvin, Zach W            20 Mount Union-LE            NT    2:33.56  
                  33.71     1:12.58 (38.87)     1:53.04 (40.46)     2:33.56 (40.52)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 5:05.70        2008 Molly Evans, Carnegie Mellon               
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyland, Ashley L          19 Westminster-MA            NT    5:26.74    9  
                  29.07     1:01.29 (32.22)     1:34.47 (33.18)     2:08.16 (33.69)
        2:41.68 (33.52)     3:15.45 (33.77)     3:48.46 (33.01)     4:21.54 (33.08)
        4:54.56 (33.02)     5:26.74 (32.18)                                        
  2 Corcoran, Veronica A      20 Westminster-MA            NT    5:29.93    4  
                  29.35     1:01.69 (32.34)     1:34.87 (33.18)     2:08.37 (33.50)
        2:42.07 (33.70)     3:16.05 (33.98)     3:49.95 (33.90)     4:11.90 (21.95)
        4:48.67 (36.77)     5:29.93 (41.26)                                        
  3 Lammlein, Lauren E        19 Mount Union-LE            NT    5:36.80    3  
                  29.64     1:03.13 (33.49)     1:37.07 (33.94)     2:11.31 (34.24)
        2:45.88 (34.57)     3:20.46 (34.58)     3:55.30 (34.84)     4:30.18 (34.88)
        5:04.07 (33.89)     5:36.80 (32.73)                                        
  4 Nice, Laura J             20 Westminster-MA            NT    5:38.21    2  
                  30.77     1:04.28 (33.51)     1:38.37 (34.09)     2:12.70 (34.33)
        2:46.86 (34.16)     3:21.27 (34.41)     3:56.08 (34.81)     4:30.77 (34.69)
        5:05.03 (34.26)     5:38.21 (33.18)                                        
  5 Holy, Annie C             20 Mount Union-LE            NT    5:47.67    1  
                  31.12     1:05.14 (34.02)     1:40.03 (34.89)     2:15.50 (35.47)
        2:50.60 (35.10)     3:25.69 (35.09)     4:01.13 (35.44)     4:36.83 (35.70)
        5:12.94 (36.11)     5:47.67 (34.73)                                        
  6 Eyssen, Jaime M           18 Mount Union-LE            NT    6:00.99  
                  32.05     1:08.04 (35.99)     1:45.15 (37.11)     2:22.24 (37.09)
        2:58.63 (36.39)     3:35.41 (36.78)     4:11.78 (36.37)     4:48.51 (36.73)
        5:25.26 (36.75)     6:00.99 (35.73)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 4:42.34        1978 Kevin Scanlan, Cleveland State             
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rundell, Gavin M          19 Mount Union-LE            NT    5:04.09    9  
                  27.90       57.57 (29.67)     1:28.28 (30.71)     1:59.14 (30.86)
        2:30.54 (31.40)     3:02.34 (31.80)     3:33.11 (30.77)     4:03.98 (30.87)
        4:34.12 (30.14)     5:04.09 (29.97)                                        
  2 Taylor, Ryan C            20 Westminster-MA            NT    5:07.96    4  
                  27.19       57.22 (30.03)     1:27.86 (30.64)     1:59.15 (31.29)
        2:30.86 (31.71)     3:02.61 (31.75)     3:34.20 (31.59)     4:05.85 (31.65)
        4:37.41 (31.56)     5:07.96 (30.55)                                        
  3 Debone, Jimmy A           20 Westminster-MA            NT    5:08.16    3  
                  27.29       56.88 (29.59)     1:27.78 (30.90)     1:59.09 (31.31)
        2:30.29 (31.20)     3:01.99 (31.70)     3:33.65 (31.66)     4:05.43 (31.78)
        4:37.18 (31.75)     5:08.16 (30.98)                                        
  4 Zappa, Marcus A           19 Mount Union-LE            NT    5:17.79    2  
                  28.30       59.53 (31.23)     1:31.31 (31.78)     2:03.31 (32.00)
        2:35.41 (32.10)     3:08.80 (33.39)     3:41.17 (32.37)     4:13.95 (32.78)
        4:46.59 (32.64)     5:17.79 (31.20)                                        
  5 Simpson, Joe F            19 Mount Union-LE            NT    5:17.98    1  
                  28.28       59.88 (31.60)     1:32.16 (32.28)     2:04.47 (32.31)
        2:36.73 (32.26)     3:08.67 (31.94)     3:41.28 (32.61)     4:13.56 (32.28)
        4:46.02 (32.46)     5:17.98 (31.96)                                        
  6 Williams, Marc A          19 Westminster-MA            NT    5:21.56  
                  29.03     1:00.15 (31.12)     1:32.04 (31.89)     2:04.45 (32.41)
        2:36.99 (32.54)     3:10.24 (33.25)     3:42.81 (32.57)     4:15.93 (33.12)
        4:49.37 (33.44)     5:21.56 (32.19)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 58.52        2012 Kait Riesmeyer, Grove City                   
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swarlis, Carolyn M        21 Westminster-MA            NT    1:01.59    9  
                  29.69     1:01.59 (31.90)                                        
  2 Marlow, Amanda M          20 Westminster-MA            NT    1:01.71    4  
                  29.58     1:01.71 (32.13)                                        
  3 Webster, Raychel          20 Westminster-MA            NT    1:02.25    3  
                  29.17     1:02.25 (33.08)                                        
  4 Levengood, Wilma K        20 Mount Union-LE            NT    1:03.94    2  
                  30.11     1:03.94 (33.83)                                        
  5 Brown, Carly C            19 Mount Union-LE            NT    1:05.00    1  
                  29.83     1:05.00 (35.17)                                        
  6 Buehl, Caroline M         19 Mount Union-LE            NT    1:06.80  
                  30.84     1:06.80 (35.96)                                        
 -- Wasilko, Suzanne F        19 Westminster-MA            NT   X1:07.01  
                  31.48     1:07.01 (35.53)                                        
 -- Barry, Cait B             18 Westminster-MA            NT   X1:08.18  
                  31.53     1:08.18 (36.65)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 50.74        2011 Brandon Intrieri, Allegheny                  
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nedley, Alan R            22 Westminster-MA            NT      53.19    9  
                  24.92       53.19 (28.27)                                        
  2 Zappa, Mike               20 Mount Union-LE            NT      53.43    4  
                  24.59       53.43 (28.84)                                        
  3 Davies, Ben A             21 Mount Union-LE            NT      56.71    3  
                  26.38       56.71 (30.33)                                        
  4 Newman, Jimmy J           19 Westminster-MA            NT    1:00.48    2  
                  27.52     1:00.48 (32.96)                                        
  5 Rogers, Logan J           18 Mount Union-LE            NT    1:01.32    1  
                  28.29     1:01.32 (33.03)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 253.70        1989 Melissa Moody, Allegheny                    
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Abby M           21 Westminster-MA            NT     171.80    9  
  2 Hall, Candace A           18 Westminster-MA            NT     168.90    4  
 -- Fountain, Sara L          18 Mount Union-LE        240.10         DQ  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 282.00        2012 Brandon Peifer, SUNY Geneseo                
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Ian                21 Mount Union-LE            NT     153.85    9  
  2 Mackin, Josh D            19 Westminster-MA            NT     146.90    4  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 2:08.80        2012 Caitlin Lehberger, Westminster             
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reott, Kelsey M           19 Westminster-MA            NT    2:15.91    9  
                  29.64     1:03.24 (33.60)     1:44.45 (41.21)     2:15.91 (31.46)
  2 Mobley, Rebecca J         20 Westminster-MA            NT    2:20.47    4  
                  30.95     1:07.68 (36.73)     1:49.11 (41.43)     2:20.47 (31.36)
  3 Erdley, Erin E            21 Westminster-MA            NT    2:21.12    3  
                  30.32     1:06.55 (36.23)     1:48.83 (42.28)     2:21.12 (32.29)
  4 Alkire, Katherine L       21 Mount Union-LE            NT    2:21.65    2  
                  30.94     1:09.49 (38.55)     1:49.42 (39.93)     2:21.65 (32.23)
  5 Aldo, Rose E              19 Mount Union-LE            NT    2:21.78    1  
                  30.84     1:07.49 (36.65)     1:49.34 (41.85)     2:21.78 (32.44)
  6 Oblak, Becky A            19 Mount Union-LE            NT    2:26.11  
                  30.74     1:08.22 (37.48)     1:52.19 (43.97)     2:26.11 (33.92)
 -- Wasilko, Suzanne F        19 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:28.42  
                  32.11     1:09.75 (37.64)     1:54.40 (44.65)     2:28.42 (34.02)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:57.25        2002 Seth Bontrager, Westminster                
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smale, Adam G             19 Westminster-MA            NT    2:06.94    9  
                  26.97     1:01.36 (34.39)     1:38.24 (36.88)     2:06.94 (28.70)
  2 Branch, Michael C         19 Mount Union-LE            NT    2:07.58    4  
                  27.61       59.86 (32.25)     1:38.66 (38.80)     2:07.58 (28.92)
  3 Barkley, Nik R            19 Mount Union-LE            NT    2:10.04    3  
                  26.87     1:01.77 (34.90)     1:40.41 (38.64)     2:10.04 (29.63)
  4 Stiglitz, Will            21 Westminster-MA            NT    2:11.58    2  
                  29.05     1:03.89 (34.84)     1:40.28 (36.39)     2:11.58 (31.30)
  5 McDonald, Casey M         21 Westminster-MA            NT    2:17.90    1  
                  29.23     1:04.57 (35.34)     1:46.29 (41.72)     2:17.90 (31.61)
  6 Levengood, Nathan F       19 Mount Union-LE            NT    2:19.85  
                  28.54     1:05.47 (36.93)     1:47.24 (41.77)     2:19.85 (32.61)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:39.36        1997 Moon Area High School, Moon                
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mount Union-LE  'A'                                    NT    1:43.88   11  
     1) Lammlein, Lauren E 19           2) Steele, Alisha D 19            
     3) Goldsmith, Kaitlyn A 18         4) Mitchell, Shelbey 20           
                  26.92       53.28 (26.36)     1:18.93 (25.65)     1:43.88 (24.95)
  2 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    1:44.88    4  
     1) Rozick, Marina A 20             2) Wyland, Ashley L 19            
     3) Whisel, Carrie S 20             4) Nice, Laura J 20               
                  27.19       52.91 (25.72)     1:18.83 (25.92)     1:44.88 (26.05)
  3 Mount Union-LE  'B'                                    NT    1:48.50    2  
     1) Levengood, Wilma K 20           2) Gaydos, Jocelyn M 22           
     3) Juran, Elizabeth M 21           4) Brown, Carly C 19              
                  27.11       54.66 (27.55)     1:21.88 (27.22)     1:48.50 (26.62)
  4 Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT    1:49.00  
     1) McElhaney, Jordan J 19          2) Stock, Shelby L 20             
     3) Swarlis, Carolyn M 21           4) Marlow, Amanda M 20            
                  27.25       54.00 (26.75)     1:21.23 (27.23)     1:49.00 (27.77)
  5 Westminster College-MA  'C'                            NT    1:50.28  
     1) Barry, Cait B 18                2) Crace, Christiana L 19         
     3) Corcoran, Veronica A 20         4) Waddell, Beth M 20             
                  28.27       55.52 (27.25)     1:22.21 (26.69)     1:50.28 (28.07)
  6 Mount Union-LE  'C'                                    NT    1:53.23  
     1) Oblak, Becky A 19               2) Jackson, Kelsey L 18           
     3) Swanson, Jess L 18              4) Leitenberger, Kristin J 18     
                  28.49       56.71 (28.22)     1:24.97 (28.26)     1:53.23 (28.26)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:27.33        1996 Bethel Park High School, Bethel Park       
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mount Union-LE  'A'                                    NT    1:28.51   11  
     1) Birnbrich, Hayden M 20          2) Rundell, Gavin M 19            
     3) Zappa, Mike 20                  4) Greisl, Mike D 22              
                  22.36       44.76 (22.40)     1:07.01 (22.25)     1:28.51 (21.50)
  2 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    1:30.08    4  
     1) Starr, Dave J 18                2) Brooks, Steven K 19            
     3) Gutmann, Dan T 21               4) Pletz, Jake D 20               
                  22.77       45.01 (22.24)     1:06.96 (21.95)     1:30.08 (23.12)
  3 Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT    1:32.97    2  
     1) Trudeau, Cody P 22              2) Nedley, Alan R 22              
     3) Hague, Max R 18                 4) Taylor, Ryan C 20              
                  23.76       46.50 (22.74)     1:09.44 (22.94)     1:32.97 (23.53)
  4 Mount Union-LE  'B'                                    NT    1:33.42  
     1) Moreland, Austin 21             2) Melvin, Zach W 20              
     3) Rogers, Logan J 18              4) Simpson, Joe F 19              
                  23.88       46.82 (22.94)     1:09.82 (23.00)     1:33.42 (23.60)
  5 Westminster College-MA  'C'                            NT    1:39.06  
     1) Debone, Jimmy A 20              2) Newman, Jimmy J 19             
     3) Smith, Nicholas D 20            4) Stiglitz, Will 21              
                  24.47       49.78 (25.31)     1:14.04 (24.26)     1:39.06 (25.02)
  6 Mount Union-LE  'C'                                    NT    1:42.12  
     1) Campbell, Matt R 19             2) Fitch, Jordan A 18             
     3) Lorah, Nathan S 19              4) Zappa, Marcus A 19             
                  24.29       51.48 (27.19)     1:17.83 (26.35)     1:42.12 (24.29)
 
Event 33  Mixed 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Erdley, Erin E            21 Westminster-MA            NT  X18:55.50  
                  30.96     1:04.41 (33.45)     1:38.64 (34.23)     2:13.16 (34.52)
        2:47.60 (34.44)     3:22.03 (34.43)     3:56.42 (34.39)     4:30.72 (34.30)
        5:05.25 (34.53)     5:39.67 (34.42)     6:14.11 (34.44)     6:48.80 (34.69)
        7:23.29 (34.49)     7:58.15 (34.86)     8:32.72 (34.57)     9:07.11 (34.39)
        9:41.62 (34.51)    10:16.04 (34.42)    10:50.69 (34.65)    11:25.38 (34.69)
       12:00.21 (34.83)    12:34.76 (34.55)    13:09.51 (34.75)    13:44.33 (34.82)
       14:19.13 (34.80)    14:53.86 (34.73)    15:28.66 (34.80)    16:03.45 (34.79)
       16:38.37 (34.92)    17:13.13 (34.76)    17:47.97 (34.84)    18:22.41 (34.44)
       18:55.50 (33.09)
 -- Levengood, Nathan F       19 Mount Union-LE            NT  X19:34.16  
                  33.04     1:08.02 (34.98)     1:42.97 (34.95)     2:17.99 (35.02)
        2:53.11 (35.12)     3:28.42 (35.31)     4:03.69 (35.27)     4:38.64 (34.95)
        5:14.01 (35.37)     5:49.56 (35.55)     6:25.02 (35.46)     7:00.73 (35.71)
        7:37.00 (36.27)     8:12.65 (35.65)     8:48.07 (35.42)     9:23.80 (35.73)
        9:59.39 (35.59)    10:34.76 (35.37)    11:10.38 (35.62)    11:46.28 (35.90)
       12:21.81 (35.53)    12:57.99 (36.18)    13:33.47 (35.48)    14:09.56 (36.09)
       14:45.67 (36.11)    15:21.92 (36.25)    15:57.96 (36.04)    16:34.71 (36.75)
       17:11.37 (36.66)    17:48.04 (36.67)    18:25.05 (37.01)    19:01.07 (36.02)
       19:34.16 (33.09)
 -- Stock, Shelby L           20 Westminster-MA            NT  X19:36.21  
                  32.20     1:07.67 (35.47)     1:43.52 (35.85)     2:19.70 (36.18)
        2:56.00 (36.30)     3:31.84 (35.84)     4:07.62 (35.78)     4:43.35 (35.73)
        5:19.06 (35.71)     5:54.90 (35.84)     6:30.44 (35.54)     7:06.11 (35.67)
        7:41.95 (35.84)     8:17.78 (35.83)     8:53.61 (35.83)     9:29.22 (35.61)
       10:04.84 (35.62)    10:40.61 (35.77)    11:16.48 (35.87)    11:52.07 (35.59)
       12:27.55 (35.48)    13:03.01 (35.46)    13:38.26 (35.25)    14:13.59 (35.33)
       14:49.21 (35.62)    15:24.71 (35.50)    16:00.38 (35.67)    16:36.13 (35.75)
       17:11.56 (35.43)    17:48.08 (36.52)    18:24.52 (36.44)    19:01.14 (36.62)
       19:36.21 (35.07)
 -- McDonough, Megan E        21 Mount Union-LE            NT  X20:27.13  
                  32.57     1:08.34 (35.77)     1:45.02 (36.68)     2:21.72 (36.70)
        2:59.01 (37.29)     3:36.13 (37.12)     4:13.40 (37.27)     4:51.11 (37.71)
        5:28.83 (37.72)     6:06.30 (37.47)     6:43.89 (37.59)     7:21.63 (37.74)
        7:59.08 (37.45)     8:36.42 (37.34)     9:13.91 (37.49)     9:51.79 (37.88)
       10:29.38 (37.59)    11:06.91 (37.53)    11:44.37 (37.46)    12:21.44 (37.07)
       12:58.83 (37.39)    13:36.83 (38.00)    14:14.42 (37.59)    14:51.80 (37.38)
       15:29.33 (37.53)    16:07.34 (38.01)    16:44.72 (37.38)    17:21.67 (36.95)
       17:58.82 (37.15)    18:36.03 (37.21)    19:13.10 (37.07)    19:50.54 (37.44)
       20:27.13 (36.59)
 
Event 35  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Moreland, Austin          21 Mount Union-LE            NT   X1:55.84  
                  25.58       53.90 (28.32)     1:25.11 (31.21)     1:55.84 (30.73)
 -- Zappa, Marcus A           19 Mount Union-LE            NT   X2:01.51  
                  27.15       57.63 (30.48)     1:30.22 (32.59)     2:01.51 (31.29)
 -- Oktavec, Andrew J         18 Mount Union-LE            NT   X2:01.81  
                  27.24       58.12 (30.88)     1:30.54 (32.42)     2:01.81 (31.27)
 -- Daly, Kyle M              19 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:02.09  
                  27.15       57.91 (30.76)     1:30.21 (32.30)     2:02.09 (31.88)
 -- Campbell, Matt R          19 Mount Union-LE            NT   X2:02.65  
                  27.67       58.74 (31.07)     1:31.65 (32.91)     2:02.65 (31.00)
 -- Crace, Christiana L       19 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:08.95  
                  29.96     1:03.11 (33.15)     1:36.96 (33.85)     2:08.95 (31.99)
 
Event 36  Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kmet, Ryan J              20 Mount Union-LE            NT   X2:17.10  
                  31.90     1:06.34 (34.44)     1:41.89 (35.55)     2:17.10 (35.21)
 -- Waddell, Beth M           20 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:27.51  
                  35.87     1:13.73 (37.86)     1:51.79 (38.06)     2:27.51 (35.72)
 -- Eyssen, Jaime M           18 Mount Union-LE            NT   X2:27.52  
                  35.47     1:13.18 (37.71)     1:51.00 (37.82)     2:27.52 (36.52)
 -- Barry, Cait B             18 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:34.47  
                  36.01     1:14.64 (38.63)     1:55.19 (40.55)     2:34.47 (39.28)
 -- Waszyn, Sarah E           18 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:40.67  
                  37.29     1:17.00 (39.71)     1:58.33 (41.33)     2:40.67 (42.34)
 
Event 37  Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oktavec, Andrew J         18 Mount Union-LE            NT    5:18.99  
                  28.30     1:00.03 (31.73)     1:32.64 (32.61)     2:05.33 (32.69)
        2:38.03 (32.70)     3:10.48 (32.45)     3:42.79 (32.31)     4:15.51 (32.72)
        4:47.62 (32.11)     5:18.99 (31.37)                                        
  2 Evans, Seth J             19 Mount Union-LE            NT    5:24.51  
                  28.95     1:00.01 (31.06)     1:32.57 (32.56)     2:05.21 (32.64)
        2:38.04 (32.83)     3:11.03 (32.99)     3:43.87 (32.84)     4:17.03 (33.16)
        4:50.54 (33.51)     5:24.51 (33.97)                                        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 37                    
 
  1. Westminster College                 180   2. Mount Union                         111
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 37                     
 
  1. Westminster College                 166   2. Mount Union                         125