Licensed to Westminster College    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/14/2012 03:48 PM
                      Westminster vs. Chatham - 1/14/2012                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:51.45    1:57.17   11  
     1) Erdley, Erin E 20               2) Kompare, Emily H 21            
     3) Webster, Raychel 19             4) Lehberger, Caitlin L 22        
                                                    1:32.16 ( )     1:57.17 (25.01)
  2 Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT    2:03.77    4  
     1) Whisel, Carrie S 19             2) Bowers, Kate M 20              
     3) Wasilko, Suzanne F 18           4) Beecher, Sierra M 21           
                  31.57     1:07.20 (35.63)     1:37.49 (30.29)     2:03.77 (26.28)
  3 Chatham University  'A'                                NT    2:04.60    2  
     1) Lawson, Jade 19                 2) Klaczak, Angela M 19           
     3) Minnich, Lyndsay N 21           4) Layton, Annelies 21            
                  34.94     1:09.61 (34.67)     1:38.83 (29.22)     2:04.60 (25.77)
  4 Westminster College-MA  'C'                            NT    2:04.72  
     1) Dawson, Kelsey M 21             2) Warne, Alicia A 20             
     3) Oleyar, Stephanie L 19          4) Rozick, Marina A 19            
                  32.22     1:08.65 (36.43)     1:38.52 (29.87)     2:04.72 (26.20)
 -- Westminster College-MA  'D'                            NT   X2:10.02  
     1) Waddell, Beth M 19              2) Staiger, Hannah A 20           
     3) Crace, Christiana L 18          4) Corcoran, Veronica A 19        
                  32.30     1:09.77 (37.47)     1:42.60 (32.83)     2:10.02 (27.42)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyland, Ashley L          18 Westminster-MA            NT   11:03.60    9  
                  28.64     1:00.37 (31.73)     1:33.09 (32.72)     2:06.23 (33.14)
        2:39.92 (33.69)     3:14.07 (34.15)     3:47.96 (33.89)     4:21.50 (33.54)
        4:55.33 (33.83)     5:29.23 (33.90)     6:02.96 (33.73)     6:36.92 (33.96)
        7:10.93 (34.01)     7:44.67 (33.74)     8:18.57 (33.90)     8:52.49 (33.92)
        9:26.04 (33.55)     9:59.22 (33.18)    10:31.89 (32.67)    11:03.60 (31.71)
  2 Stock, Shelby L           19 Westminster-MA            NT   11:25.18    4  
                  30.55     1:04.74 (34.19)     1:39.19 (34.45)     2:13.47 (34.28)
        2:47.98 (34.51)     3:22.40 (34.42)     3:56.73 (34.33)     4:31.07 (34.34)
        5:05.83 (34.76)     5:40.19 (34.36)     6:14.82 (34.63)     6:49.42 (34.60)
        7:24.14 (34.72)     7:58.60 (34.46)     8:33.29 (34.69)     9:07.57 (34.28)
        9:42.52 (34.95)    10:17.05 (34.53)    10:51.92 (34.87)    11:25.18 (33.26)
  3 Mobley, Rebecca J         19 Westminster-MA            NT   11:39.74    3  
                  31.92     1:06.94 (35.02)     1:41.30 (34.36)     2:15.20 (33.90)
        2:49.64 (34.44)     3:24.41 (34.77)     3:59.12 (34.71)     4:33.90 (34.78)
        5:09.00 (35.10)     5:44.08 (35.08)     6:19.33 (35.25)     6:54.68 (35.35)
        7:29.91 (35.23)     8:05.30 (35.39)     8:41.02 (35.72)     9:16.95 (35.93)
        9:52.84 (35.89)    10:29.30 (36.46)    11:05.69 (36.39)    11:39.74 (34.05)
  4 Carrigan, Paige M         19 Chatham                   NT   13:46.17    2  
                  36.02     1:16.30 (40.28)     1:57.37 (41.07)     2:39.34 (41.97)
        3:20.83 (41.49)     4:03.04 (42.21)     4:44.87 (41.83)     5:26.74 (41.87)
        6:08.13 (41.39)     6:49.98 (41.85)     7:31.53 (41.55)     8:12.72 (41.19)
        8:54.72 (42.00)     9:36.59 (41.87)    10:19.04 (42.45)    11:00.96 (41.92)
       11:42.65 (41.69)    12:24.66 (42.01)    13:05.63 (40.97)    13:46.17 (40.54)
 -- Staiger, Hannah A         20 Westminster-MA            NT  X12:05.82  
                  33.41     1:09.51 (36.10)     1:45.97 (36.46)     2:22.27 (36.30)
        2:58.69 (36.42)     3:34.85 (36.16)     4:11.05 (36.20)     4:47.62 (36.57)
        5:23.91 (36.29)     6:00.22 (36.31)     6:36.91 (36.69)     7:13.43 (36.52)
        7:50.04 (36.61)     8:26.89 (36.85)     9:03.81 (36.92)     9:40.65 (36.84)
       10:17.60 (36.95)    10:54.16 (36.56)    11:30.80 (36.64)    12:05.82 (35.02)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Brittany M      22 Westminster-MA            NT    2:07.16    9  
                  29.49     1:01.73 (32.24)     1:34.17 (32.44)     2:07.16 (32.99)
  2 Waddell, Beth M           19 Westminster-MA            NT    2:07.67    4  
                  30.57     1:02.99 (32.42)     1:35.50 (32.51)     2:07.67 (32.17)
  3 Nice, Laura J             19 Westminster-MA            NT    2:08.87    3  
                  30.29     1:03.11 (32.82)     1:36.27 (33.16)     2:08.87 (32.60)
  4 Lawson, Jade              19 Chatham                   NT    2:18.44    2  
                  32.89     1:08.05 (35.16)     1:43.42 (35.37)     2:18.44 (35.02)
 -- Crace, Christiana L       18 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:13.08  
                  30.79     1:03.88 (33.09)     1:38.62 (34.74)     2:13.08 (34.46)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whisel, Carrie S          19 Westminster-MA            NT    1:06.62    9  
                  32.57     1:06.62 (34.05)                                        
  2 Mohnke, Krysty B          20 Westminster-MA            NT    1:07.07    4  
                  32.58     1:07.07 (34.49)                                        
  3 Dawson, Kelsey M          21 Westminster-MA            NT    1:08.05    3  
                  33.37     1:08.05 (34.68)                                        
  4 Layton, Annelies          21 Chatham                   NT    1:10.08    2  
                  33.75     1:10.08 (36.33)                                        
 -- Waszyn, Sarah E           18 Westminster-MA            NT   X1:13.17  
                  35.02     1:13.17 (38.15)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McElhaney, Jordan J       18 Westminster-MA            NT    1:14.39    9  
                  34.71     1:14.39 (39.68)                                        
  2 Klaczak, Angela M         19 Chatham                   NT    1:15.92    4  
                  35.04     1:15.92 (40.88)                                        
  3 Warne, Alicia A           20 Westminster-MA            NT    1:22.23    3  
                  39.17     1:22.23 (43.06)                                        
  4 Sawyer, Liz A             18 Chatham                   NT    1:24.98    2  
                  39.15     1:24.98 (45.83)                                        
  5 Bayma, Ann Marie M        19 Westminster-MA            NT    1:26.00    1  
                  41.21     1:26.00 (44.79)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oleyar, Stephanie L       19 Westminster-MA            NT    2:27.39    9  
                  32.40     1:09.37 (36.97)     1:48.43 (39.06)     2:27.39 (38.96)
  2 Minnich, Lyndsay N        21 Chatham                   NT    2:27.72    4  
                  32.29     1:10.08 (37.79)     1:49.82 (39.74)     2:27.72 (37.90)
  3 Vogler, Lyndsey K         20 Westminster-MA            NT    2:30.48    3  
                  32.25     1:08.91 (36.66)     1:48.64 (39.73)     2:30.48 (41.84)
  4 Wasilko, Suzanne F        18 Westminster-MA            NT    2:37.43    2  
                  34.06     1:13.24 (39.18)     1:54.63 (41.39)     2:37.43 (42.80)
 -- Swarlis, Carolyn M        20 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:24.47  
                  31.20     1:07.84 (36.64)     1:45.61 (37.77)     2:24.47 (38.86)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Layton, Annelies          21 Chatham                   NT      26.79    9  
  2 Reynolds, Brittany M      22 Westminster-MA            NT      26.82    4  
  3 Rozick, Marina A          19 Westminster-MA            NT      27.16    3  
  4 Webster, Raychel          19 Westminster-MA            NT      27.63    2  
  5 Sawyer, Liz A             18 Chatham                   NT      29.33    1  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kincade, Maddie           18 Westminster-MA            NP     171.70    9  
  2 Gardner, Abby M           20 Westminster-MA            NP     168.00    4  
  3 Hedjazi, Kianna           19 Chatham                   NP     157.25    3  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Layton, Annelies          21 Chatham                   NT    1:02.06    9  
                  29.00     1:02.06 (33.06)                                        
  2 Sawyer, Liz A             18 Chatham                   NT    1:11.15    4  
                  32.31     1:11.15 (38.84)                                        
 -- Whisel, Carrie S          19 Westminster-MA            NT     X57.81  
                  28.12       57.81 (29.69)                                        
 -- Reynolds, Brittany M      22 Westminster-MA            NT     X58.86  
                  28.13       58.86 (30.73)                                        
 -- Marlow, Amanda M          19 Westminster-MA            NT     X59.50  
                  28.63       59.50 (30.87)                                        
 -- Corcoran, Veronica A      19 Westminster-MA            NT   X1:00.07  
                  29.35     1:00.07 (30.72)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Jade              19 Chatham                   NT    2:40.61    9  
                2:12.57     2:40.61 (28.04)                                        
 -- Vogler, Lyndsey K         20 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:22.86  
                  33.88     1:10.14 (36.26)     1:46.90 (36.76)     2:22.86 (35.96)
 -- Mohnke, Krysty B          20 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:25.73  
                  33.97     1:10.73 (36.76)     1:48.46 (37.73)     2:25.73 (37.27)
 -- Waszyn, Sarah E           18 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:40.15  
                  36.68     1:17.26 (40.58)     1:58.61 (41.35)     2:40.15 (41.54)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klaczak, Angela M         19 Chatham                   NT    2:49.35    9  
                  36.77     1:19.08 (42.31)     2:03.92 (44.84)     2:49.35 (45.43)
 -- Lehberger, Caitlin L      22 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:26.41  
                  33.89     1:11.25 (37.36)     1:49.17 (37.92)     2:26.41 (37.24)
 -- Warne, Alicia A           20 Westminster-MA            NT   X2:53.19  
                  39.20     1:23.51 (44.31)     2:09.17 (45.66)     2:53.19 (44.02)
 -- Staiger, Hannah A         20 Westminster-MA            NT   X3:01.59  
                  39.94     1:27.43 (47.49)     2:14.82 (47.39)     3:01.59 (46.77)
 -- Bayma, Ann Marie M        19 Westminster-MA            NT   X3:02.15  
                  42.51     1:29.26 (46.75)     2:16.83 (47.57)     3:02.15 (45.32)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrigan, Paige M         19 Chatham                   NT    6:44.06    9  
                  36.16     1:16.38 (40.22)     1:56.71 (40.33)     2:37.98 (41.27)
        3:18.77 (40.79)     4:00.38 (41.61)     4:42.03 (41.65)     5:23.07 (41.04)
        6:04.21 (41.14)     6:44.06 (39.85)                                        
 -- Waddell, Beth M           19 Westminster-MA            NT   X5:41.18  
                  32.71     1:07.51 (34.80)     1:41.87 (34.36)     2:15.93 (34.06)
        2:50.15 (34.22)     3:24.21 (34.06)     3:58.47 (34.26)     4:32.95 (34.48)
        5:07.97 (35.02)     5:41.18 (33.21)                                        
 -- Dawson, Kelsey M          21 Westminster-MA            NT   X5:46.12  
                  31.51     1:06.12 (34.61)     1:41.28 (35.16)     2:16.71 (35.43)
        2:52.14 (35.43)     3:27.62 (35.48)     4:02.64 (35.02)     4:37.91 (35.27)
        5:12.65 (34.74)     5:46.12 (33.47)                                        
 -- Nice, Laura J             19 Westminster-MA            NT   X5:46.50  
                  31.84     1:06.55 (34.71)     1:41.33 (34.78)     2:16.42 (35.09)
        2:51.29 (34.87)     3:26.78 (35.49)     4:02.40 (35.62)     4:37.88 (35.48)
        5:12.97 (35.09)     5:46.50 (33.53)                                        
 -- Crace, Christiana L       18 Westminster-MA            NT   X5:51.94  
                  31.43     1:05.26 (33.83)     1:40.02 (34.76)     2:15.45 (35.43)
        2:51.44 (35.99)     3:27.55 (36.11)     4:03.42 (35.87)     4:39.74 (36.32)
        5:16.26 (36.52)     5:51.94 (35.68)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minnich, Lyndsay N        21 Chatham                   NT    1:06.39    9  
                  30.11     1:06.39 (36.28)                                        
 -- Erdley, Erin E            20 Westminster-MA            NT   X1:02.32  
                  29.01     1:02.32 (33.31)                                        
 -- Swarlis, Carolyn M        20 Westminster-MA            NT   X1:04.14  
                  30.19     1:04.14 (33.95)                                        
 -- McElhaney, Jordan J       18 Westminster-MA            NT   X1:07.13  
                  30.69     1:07.13 (36.44)                                        
 -- Wasilko, Suzanne F        18 Westminster-MA            NT   X1:09.39  
                  32.22     1:09.39 (37.17)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Abby M           20 Westminster-MA            NP     138.00    9  
  2 Hedjazi, Kianna           19 Chatham                   NP     135.30    4  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Beecher, Sierra M         21 Westminster-MA            NT   X4:52.90  
                  30.40     1:05.80 (35.40)     1:43.33 (37.53)     2:21.05 (37.72)
        3:03.19 (42.14)     3:46.34 (43.15)     4:20.55 (34.21)     4:52.90 (32.35)
 -- Vogler, Lyndsey K         20 Westminster-MA            NT   X5:02.77  
                  32.93     1:10.44 (37.51)     1:49.29 (38.85)     2:27.00 (37.71)
        3:09.65 (42.65)     3:52.66 (43.01)     4:28.14 (35.48)     5:02.77 (34.63)
 -- Oleyar, Stephanie L       19 Westminster-MA            NT   X5:09.73  
                  33.40     1:11.92 (38.52)     1:53.07 (41.15)     2:32.74 (39.67)
        3:16.45 (43.71)     4:01.30 (44.85)     4:36.63 (35.33)     5:09.73 (33.10)
 -- Kompare, Emily H          21 Westminster-MA            NT   X5:17.07  
                  33.33     1:13.15 (39.82)     1:56.27 (43.12)     2:39.01 (42.74)
        3:20.55 (41.54)     4:03.75 (43.20)     4:41.36 (37.61)     5:17.07 (35.71)
 -- Mohnke, Krysty B          20 Westminster-MA            NT   X5:18.78  
                  34.70     1:17.32 (42.62)     1:56.29 (38.97)     2:35.84 (39.55)
        3:21.91 (46.07)     4:08.82 (46.91)     4:44.45 (35.63)     5:18.78 (34.33)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chatham University  'A'                                NT    1:59.19   11  
     1) Minnich, Lyndsay N 21           2) Lawson, Jade 19                
     3) Carrigan, Paige M 19            4) Klaczak, Angela M 19           
                  27.17       56.30 (29.13)     1:30.38 (34.08)     1:59.19 (28.81)
 -- Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:39.17   X1:44.83  
     1) Wyland, Ashley L 18             2) Rozick, Marina A 19            
     3) Lehberger, Caitlin L 22         4) Beecher, Sierra M 21           
                  26.55       53.17 (26.62)     1:18.62 (25.45)     1:44.83 (26.21)
 -- Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT   X1:47.29  
     1) Nice, Laura J 19                2) Stock, Shelby L 19             
     3) Corcoran, Veronica A 19         4) Erdley, Erin E 20              
                  27.00       53.73 (26.73)     1:21.38 (27.65)     1:47.29 (25.91)
 -- Westminster College-MA  'C'                            NT   X1:49.49  
     1) Swarlis, Carolyn M 20           2) Marlow, Amanda M 19            
     3) Mobley, Rebecca J 19            4) Webster, Raychel 19            
                  28.06       55.87 (27.81)     1:22.31 (26.44)     1:49.49 (27.18)
 -- Westminster College-MA  'D'                            NT   X1:55.20  
     1) Waszyn, Sarah E 18              2) McElhaney, Jordan J 18         
     3) Bayma, Ann Marie M 19           4) Kompare, Emily H 21            
                  29.61       56.80 (27.19)     1:25.55 (28.75)     1:55.20 (29.65)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 31                    
 
  1. Westminster College                 121   2. Chatham University                   95