Class of 1961 Unknown Class Members

The alumni office has lost touch with the class members listed below.  If you have contact information, please notify the alumni office by email or phone 724-946-7364.

Robert M. Abraham
Fred Aey
Melvin L. Albright
Barbara L. Alcorn
Barbara A. Altonen
Judith Lee Altwater
Patricia Overdorff Baker
Sandra Jean Pritchard Bedle
Donald C. Bell
Victoria O. Berry
Suzanne Styers Boundy
Richard P. Bracken
Edna Conner Brown
Judith Webb Brown
Fred G. Bruce
David A. Caldwell
Nancy Marshall Cossentino
Robert A. Dana
Edward A. Dayoob
Raymond A. DeFade
Maxine Jaap DeJulio
Sandra Strait DeVuyst
Jean Drennen
Robert P. Dunlap
Sandra Jean Polenick Eagan
William C. Eakin
Bernice Marshall Elkin
Charles C. Elkins Jr.
Arthur R. Elliott Jr.
James L. Ensley
H. Corinne Farmin
Ronald G. Faye
Jerome B. Ferguson
Roy K. Fowler
Linda Murray Francis
Carol Ann Pfordt Frey
Gerald R. Geisel
Marilyn J. Gibson
Walter J. Gierlach
Rachel Hughey Gladden
Leigh Erickson Gonzales
Martha Ann Monroe Grabe
Calvin B. Greenwood
 

R. William Gregory
Ward C. Greil
Joan Patterson Groll
Robert J. Hartnett
Elaine Lawson Hayden
Ann Schlecht Heimerdinger
Marcia Westinghouse Hoffman
Warren C. Holste
Betty Faragher Holsworth
John Wade Hurst Jr.
Maureen E. Hutchison
Donald H. Hutton
John E. Jeffrey
I. Robert Johnson Jr.
Nancy C. Johnson
Linda Nell Johnston
Maria W. Kellar
Norma C. Kew
Lucinda Boss Kuehnel
Scott E. Ladner
Donald E. Lane
Judith Briggs Leech
Robert L. Leonard
Susan P. Lester
Margaret Pallone Lima
Donald W. Lodge
Paul Luke
H. Richard Lytle
Susan McCanne
Grace L. McKibben
Mary Ann Yorty McMickle
Robert F. Melder
William B. Morton
Stanley V. Mrozoski Jr.
Peter A. Napoli Jr.
Barbara Newton Neff
Ernest B. Norgren
E. Dale Palmer
Janice M. Paulsen
M. Lynn Pep
J. Edward Perchke
Joyce Rankin Philip
James E. Phillips

  Loretta L. Piazza
Kathryn Hastedt Reed
Donna L. Rice
Jacqueline Johnston Rice
Edith Brown Richmond
Marilyn Henley Ross
Vincent F. Ross
Marvis Roberts Sarner
Sally Merrick Shinpaugh
George S. Shirey
Evelyn Shreve
Ronald D. Shumaker
Jonathan E. Silvester
Kathryn Simmons
Virginia Lee Pratt Snavley
Donald W. Steele
Jack R. Steele
Victoria Stephens
John H. Stephenson
Carol J. Story
Janet L. Stoyle
Arlene V. Stuart
L. Jean Truesdell Szabo
Marjorie E. Theurer
Raymond H. Thoman
Nancy Leukhardt Thomas
Marianne  Davis Townsend
Carl A. Triola
Martin L. Tuttle Jr.
Nancy Briggs Van Deursen
Floris  Schmidt Van Horn
Richard J. Vanderbilt
Doris  Bartol Vaughan
Bruce E. Vivino
Robert G. Wallace
Lois Ann Hanewald Ward
Mary Kelman Weiler
Elizabeth Granlund Wells
James H. Wells
Thomas G. Welsh
Raymond E. Whitlock
Thomas Rue Wilson
Sandra Klinkenberg Wonderling
Robert E. Wright
Francis S. Zacharewicz