Class of 1952 Unknown Class Members

The alumni office has lost touch with the class members listed below.  If you have contact information, please notify the alumni office by email or phone 724-946-7364.

William E. Adams
Nancy J. ENGLE Agnew
Kenneth M. Albridge
John H. Allshouse
George G. Alpern
William D. Antine
Lloyd E. Ash
Janet MCDANEL Bauder
Rosalie May Beale
Paul R. Bender
Philip A. Brown
Matthew H. Bruce
Carole J. Burt
Robert A. Campbell
Patricia CAMPSEY Colburn
Philip B. Comito
Donald K. Congrove
H. Ray Conner Jr
Jeanne SIMPSON Conner
William A. Danver
Anthony T. Davavzo
Alan L. Deere
Charles W. Dickinson
Leo W. Difford
John C. Douglas
Ralph C. Dula
Vilma P. Dunlap
Ralph R. Dyson
Patty A. TRAPP Earle
Nancy M. Englehard
Eugene E. Erdeky
Jack L. Faloon
Jacques L. Faulk
Edward J. Fischer
Taylor B. Fluke
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Robert E. Franklin
JOhn J. Fraser
Martha Jean Gardlock
Lynn Paul Goodwin
Douglas H. Gordon
Dorothy Ann SIMON Hageman
Carol Louise Hancock
George E. Hart
Harold R. Hileman
Fred E. Hunneke
Deborah I. Jamison
Robert G. Johnston
Carmen J. Julian
Ilmar L. Kalmin
Joan E. RUNK Kauffman
Paul H. Keil
John K. Kennedy
Charles T. Kessler
Charles W. Kirsty
George Krickkich
Paul John Lavery
Edgar R Lindenberg
Louanne Love
Bernard J. Mathewson
Keith W. McGinnis
Isabella COOPER McKamy
Charles C. McLain
Edward L. Meeds
John D. Miller
Dale N. Milligan
Billee R. GAMBILL Moore
Herbert E. Mullen
George D. Munro
Joanne Kay HODGES Nelson
John Oliver Nelson
Olwen SIMMONS Nordstrom
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Margaret BATES Oppen
Margaret L. SMITH Orr
Julentha FRANK Painter
Thomas W. Pattison
Donald G. Phillips
Ellen KAYE Post
Willis E. Pratt
Robert G. Prince
Patricia L. MORRISON Rankin
Dominic M. Richards
Bonnie Lou Richey
Maynard W. Riggans
Rodney Rupert
Samuel L. Satler
Patricia Ann CARLSON Selvey
Jeanne QUIGLEY Siebert
Neil E. Simmons
Rankin F. Smith
William H. Smith
Russell M. Sperry
Phyllis BROWN Steadman
Karl Stetter
William L. Stewart
William O. Swan
John R. Thomas
Rollie G. Thomas
Irene HAYS Turnmire
Thomas R. Waite
Mary J. NOBLE Waldo
Robert W. Willison Jr
Duane G. Wilson
Hazel BROWN Wilson
Grace HEIDEGER Withrow
WIlliam D. Young